Lukk liste
01.12.2017 Kamp 1 Gruppe D Tyskland 28 - 15 Kamerun TV 2 Sportskanalen
02.12.2017 Kamp 2 Gruppe A Romania 29 - 17 Paraguay TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 4 Gruppe C Russland 36 - 16 Tunisia TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 3 Gruppe B Tsjekkia 28 - 22 Argentina TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 8 Gruppe D Serbia 43 - 23 Kina TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 7 Gruppe C Brasil 28 - 28 Japan TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 5 Gruppe A Frankrike 23 - 24 Slovenia TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 12 Gruppe D Nederland 22 - 24 Sør-Korea TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 6 Gruppe B Sverige 30 - 33 Polen TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 9 Gruppe A Spania 28 - 24 Angola TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 11 Gruppe C Danmark 24 - 31 Montenegro TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 10 Gruppe B Norge 30 - 22 Ungarn TV 2
03.12.2017 Kamp 13 Gruppe A Slovenia 28 - 31 Romania TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 16 Gruppe D Kamerun 21 - 34 Serbia TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 15 Gruppe C Tunisia 22 - 23 Brasil TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 14 Gruppe B Polen 25 - 29 Tsjekkia TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 19 Gruppe C Montenegro 24 - 28 Russland TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 17 Gruppe A Angola 19 - 27 Frankrike TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 24 Gruppe D Kina 15 - 40 Nederland TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 18 Gruppe B Ungarn 22 - 25 Sverige TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 21 Gruppe A Paraguay 15 - 32 Spania TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 20 Gruppe D Sør-Korea 18 - 23 Tyskland TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 23 Gruppe C Japan 18 - 32 Danmark TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 22 Gruppe B Argentina 21 - 36 Norge TV 2
05.12.2017 Kamp 27 Gruppe C Montenegro 28 - 29 Japan TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 28 Gruppe D Sør-Korea 31 - 19 Kina TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 25 Gruppe A Slovenia 32 - 25 Angola TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 26 Gruppe B Ungarn 33 - 15 Argentina TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 32 Gruppe D Nederland 29 - 22 Kamerun TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 31 Gruppe C Russland 24 - 16 Brasil TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 33 Gruppe A Frankrike 35 - 13 Paraguay TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 36 Gruppe D Tyskland 22 - 22 Serbia TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 30 Gruppe B Sverige 36 - 32 Tsjekkia TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 29 Gruppe A Romania 19 - 17 Spania TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 35 Gruppe C Danmark 37 - 19 Tunisia TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 34 Gruppe B Norge 35 - 20 Polen TV 2
06.12.2017 Kamp 38 Gruppe D Kamerun 21 - 33 Sør-Korea TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 37 Gruppe C Russland 29 - 28 Japan TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 42 Gruppe D Serbia 27 - 27 Nederland TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 39 Gruppe C Tunisia 23 - 29 Montenegro TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 40 Gruppe D Tyskland 24 - 9 Kina TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 41 Gruppe C Brasil 20 - 22 Danmark TV 2 Sportskanalen
07.12.2017 Kamp 43 Gruppe A Paraguay 22 - 28 Slovenia TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 44 Gruppe B Polen 28 - 31 Ungarn TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 45 Gruppe A Romania 27 - 24 Angola TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 46 Gruppe B Sverige 38 - 24 Argentina TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 47 Gruppe A Spania 25 - 25 Frankrike TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 48 Gruppe B Tsjekkia 16 - 34 Norge TV 2
08.12.2017 Kamp 51 Gruppe C Japan 31 - 13 Tunisia TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 49 Gruppe A Angola 32 - 28 Paraguay TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 52 Gruppe D Kina 26 - 26 Kamerun TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 50 Gruppe B Argentina 20 - 38 Polen TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 55 Gruppe C Brasil 23 - 23 Montenegro TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 53 Gruppe A Frankrike 26 - 17 Romania TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 56 Gruppe D Nederland 31 - 23 Tyskland TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 54 Gruppe B Tsjekkia 29 - 30 Ungarn TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kamp 57 Gruppe A Spania 33 - 26 Slovenia TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 58 Gruppe B Norge 28 - 31 Sverige TV 2
  Kamp 59 Gruppe C Danmark 27 - 32 Russland TV 2 Sumo
  Kamp 60 Gruppe D Serbia 33 - 28 Sør-Korea TV 2 Sportskanalen
10.12.2017 21.-24. plass President's Cup Paraguay 28 - 25 Argentina    
  17.-20. plass President's Cup Angola 24 - 24 Polen    
  21.-24. plass President's Cup Tunisia 31 - 32 Kina    
  17.-20. plass President's Cup Brasil 28 - 26 Kamerun    
  8-delsfinale 4 Finalespillet Serbia 29 - 31 Montenegro TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale 3 Finalespillet Ungarn 26 - 29 Frankrike TV 2 Sportskanalen
  8-delsfinale 1 Finalespillet Sverige 33 - 21 Slovenia TV 2 Sportskanalen
  8-delsfinale 2 Finalespillet Tyskland 17 - 21 Danmark TV 2 Sumo
11.12.2017 19.-20. plass President's Cup Angola 33 - 23 Kamerun    
  23.-24. plass President's Cup Argentina 29 - 19 Tunisia    
  21.-22. plass President's Cup Paraguay 23 - 21 Kina    
  17.-18. plass President's Cup Polen 29 - 27 Brasil    
  8-delsfinale 8 Finalespillet Russland 36 - 35 Sør-Korea TV 2 Sportskanalen
  8-delsfinale 6 Finalespillet Romania 27 - 28 Tsjekkia TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale 7 Finalespillet Spania 23 - 31 Norge TV 2
  8-delsfinale 5 Finalespillet Japan 24 - 26 Nederland TV 2 Sportskanalen
12.12.2017 Kvartfinale 1 Finalespillet Sverige 26 - 24 Danmark TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kvartfinale 2 Finalespillet Frankrike 25 - 22 Montenegro TV 2 Sportskanalen
13.12.2017 Kvartfinale 3 Finalespillet Nederland 30 - 26 Tsjekkia TV 2 Sportskanalen
  Kvartfinale 4 Finalespillet Norge 34 - 17 Russland TV 2
15.12.2017 Semifinale 2 Finalespillet Nederland 23 - 32 Norge TV 2
  Semifinale 1 Finalespillet Sverige 22 - 24 Frankrike TV 2
17.12.2017 Bronsefinale Finalespillet Sverige 21 - 24 Nederland TV 2
  Finale Finalespillet Frankrike 23 - 21 Norge TV 2