Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
Turnering Lag Kanal   Tid Resultat
Fra: Til:

18. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano   01.30 0 - 1
Russland: Premier League SKA-Energiya - CSKA Moskva   10.00 2 - 4
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Samtredia - Kolcheti   11.00 5 - 0
  Shukura - Dinamo Tbilisi   11.00 (0 - 1)
Bulgaria: A PFG Pirin - Beroe   12.00 (0 - 0)
Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga BATE - Neman Grodno   12.00 (0 - 1)
  Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya   12.00 (1 - 0)
  Dinamo Minsk - Krumkachy   12.00 (0 - 0)
  Isloch - Dnepr   12.00 (0 - 0)
  Minsk - Gomel   12.00 (0 - 1)
  Shakhtyor - Torpedo Zhodino   12.00 (0 - 1)
  Slavia-Mozyr - Naftan   12.00 (0 - 0)
  Slutsk - Vitebsk   12.00 (1 - 2)
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Dacia - Petrocub   12.00 (0 - 1)
  Milsami - Sheriff   12.00 (0 - 2)
  Speranta - Sfantul Gheorghe   12.00 (0 - 0)
  Zaria - Dinamo-Auto   12.00 (2 - 0)
  Zimbru - Spicul   12.00 (0 - 0)
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Ankaran Hrvatini - Celje   12.00 (0 - 0)
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Bursaspor - Göztepe   12.00 (0 - 0)
Russland: Premier League Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat   12.05 (0 - 1)
Primera División Getafe - Alavés Viasport 1 13.00 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… Krupa - Zrinjski   13.00 -
  Radnik - Celik   13.00 -
  Sloboda - Vitez   13.00 -
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi   13.00 -
Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Iskra - Mladost Podgorica   13.00 -
  Kom - Rudar   13.00 -
  Sutjeska - Grbalj   13.00 -
  Zeta - Petrovac   13.00 -
2. Bundesliga Bochum - Greuther Fürth   13.00 -
  Heidenheim - Union Berlin   13.00 -
  Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel   13.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Hamburg II - Weiche   13.00 -
  Hannover II - Altona 93   13.00 -
Regionalliga West Köln II - Uerdingen   13.00 -
Ukraina: Premier League Zirka - Dynamo Kiev   13.00 -
  Zorya - Veres Rivne   13.00 -
Premier League Arsenal - Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium 13.30 -
Skotsk Premiership Ross County - Celtic   13.30 -
Regionalliga Nordost Cottbus - Viktoria   13.30 -
  Germania - Babelsberg   13.30 -
Skotsk FA Cup Lothian - St. Mirren   14.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv   14.00 -
Hellas: Super League Lamia - Kerkyra   14.00 -
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Michalovce - Trencín   14.00 -
  Nitra - Senica   14.00 -
  Ruzomberok - Podbrezová   14.00 -
  Tatran - Zlaté Moravce   14.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Triglav - Aluminij   14.00 -
3. Liga Carl Zeiss - Bremen II   14.00 -
  Chemnitzer - Würzburger Kickers   14.00 -
  Fortuna Köln - Magdeburg   14.00 -
  Karlsruhe - Zwickau   14.00 -
  Lotte - Meppen   14.00 -
  Sonnenhof - Erfurt   14.00 -
  Unterhaching - Paderborn   14.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Wolfsburg II   14.00 -
  SSV Jeddeloh - Lübeck   14.00 -
Regionalliga West Gladbach II - Aachen   14.00 -
  Verl - Viktoria Köln   14.00 -
  Wattenscheid - Erndtebrück   14.00 -
  Wegberg-Beeck - Düsseldorf II   14.00 -
  Westfalia Rhynern - Oberhausen   14.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Saarbrücken - Ulm   14.00 -
  Stadtallendorf - Elversberg   14.00 -
  Stuttgart II - Steinbach   14.00 -
  Waldhof - Kassel   14.00 -
  Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers   14.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern FC Unterfoehring - Augsburg II   14.00 -
  Greuther Fürth II - Bayern II   14.00 -
  Illertissen - Burghausen   14.00 -
  Ingolstadt II - Bayreuth   14.00 -
  Schalding-Heining - 1860 Rosenheim   14.00 -
  Schweinfurt - FC Pipinsried   14.00 -
  Seligenporten - Memmingen   14.00 -
  VfB Eichstatt - Nürnberg II   14.00 -
National League North Bradford Park - Brackley   14.30 -
Lega Pro A Arzachena - Lucchese   14.30 -
Lega Pro C Akragas - Fidelis Andria   14.30 -
  Juve Stabia - Catania   14.30 -
  Paganese - Fondi   14.30 -
  Sicula Leonzio - Casertana   14.30 -
  Trapani - Virtus Francavilla   14.30 -
Russland: Premier League Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva   14.30 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Konyaspor - Antalyaspor   14.30 -
Frankrike: Championnat Natio… Grenoble - Laval   14.45 -
Ligue 2 Lorient - Brest   15.00 -
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dila - Lokomotive Tbilisi   15.00 -
Serie B Brescia - Spezia   15.00 -
  Empoli - Cesena   15.00 -
  Foggia - Ternana   15.00 -
  Novara - Bari   15.00 -
  Parma - Ascoli   15.00 -
  Perugia - Carpi   15.00 -
  Pescara - Pro Vercelli   15.00 -
  Virtus Entella - Venezia   15.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Osijek - Cibalia   15.00 -
Romania: Liga I Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - Gaz Metan   15.00 -
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Zilina - Dunajská   15.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Eutin 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt   15.00 -
Bundesliga Bayern - Augsburg   15.30 -
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt   15.30 -
  Leverkusen - Leipzig   15.30 -
  Mainz - Köln   15.30 -
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg   15.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Piast - Cracovia   15.30 -
Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Balmazujvarosi - Haladás   15.30 -
  Mezokövesd - Vasas   15.30 -
  Paks - Ferencváros   15.30 -
  Puskás Akadémia - Diósgyör   15.30 -
  Újpest - Honvéd   15.30 -
Wales: Premier League Carmarthen - Prestatyn   15.30 -
  Newtown - Barry Town   15.30 -
Premier League Liverpool - Southampton TV 2 Sport Premium 16.00 -
  Burnley - Swansea TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 21.00 16.00 -
  Leicester - Manchester City TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15 16.00 -
  West Bromwich - Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 18.15 16.00 -
  Crystal Palace - Everton TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 20.05 16.00 -
  Bournemouth - Huddersfield TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 20.05 16.00 -
Championship Reading - Wolverhampton Viasport 2 16.00 -
  Birmingham - Nottingham   16.00 -
  Cardiff - Brentford   16.00 -
  Hull - Ipswich   16.00 -
  Norwich - Barnsley   16.00 -
  QPR - Aston Villa   16.00 -
  Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City   16.00 -
  Sunderland - Millwall   16.00 -
Skotsk Premiership Aberdeen - Motherwell   16.00 -
  Dundee - Kilmarnock   16.00 -
  Hibernian - St. Johnstone   16.00 -
  Rangers - Hamilton   16.00 -
Skotsk FA Cup Airdrieonians - Cove   16.00 -
  Arbroath - Berwick   16.00 -
  Banks O' Dee - Ayr United   16.00 -
  Buckie - Brechin City   16.00 -
  Clyde - East Fife   16.00 -
  Dumbarton - Elgin   16.00 -
  East Kilbride - Albion   16.00 -
  Formartine United - Forfar   16.00 -
  Montrose - Queen of the South   16.00 -
  Peterhead - Raith   16.00 -
  Queen's Park - Dunfermline   16.00 -
  Spartans - Fraserburgh   16.00 -
  Stenhousemuir - Alloa   16.00 -
  Stranraer - Brora   16.00 -
tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz - Rapid Wien   16.00 -
Superligaen AGF - Silkeborg Viaplay 16.00 -
NM, kvinner Vålerenga - Avaldsnes   16.00 -
League One Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon   16.00 -
  Bury - Blackburn   16.00 -
  Charlton - MK Dons   16.00 -
  Fleetwood - Doncaster   16.00 -
  Northampton - Scunthorpe   16.00 -
  Oldham - Rochdale   16.00 -
  Peterborough - Blackpool   16.00 -
  Plymouth - Oxford United   16.00 -
  Portsmouth - Southend   16.00 -
  Rotherham - Shrewsbury   16.00 -
  Walsall - Gillingham   16.00 -
  Wigan - Bradford   16.00 -
League Two Accrington - Newport County   16.00 -
  Chesterfield - Exeter   16.00 -
  Colchester - Morecambe   16.00 -
  Forest Green - Crewe   16.00 -
  Grimsby - Carlisle   16.00 -
  Lincoln - Coventry   16.00 -
  Luton - Cambridge United   16.00 -
  Mansfield - Stevenage   16.00 -
  Notts County - Cheltenham   16.00 -
  Port Vale - Barnet   16.00 -
  Wycombe - Crawley   16.00 -
  Yeovil - Swindon   16.00 -
National League Bromley - Chester   16.00 -
  Dag & Red - Guiseley   16.00 -
  Eastleigh - Barrow   16.00 -
  Fylde - Torquay   16.00 -
  Gateshead - Tranmere   16.00 -
  Hartlepool - Aldershot   16.00 -
  Leyton Orient - Dover   16.00 -
  Macclesfield - Boreham   16.00 -
  Maidstone United - Solihull Moors   16.00 -
  Sutton - Halifax   16.00 -
  Woking - Maidenhead   16.00 -
  Wrexham - Ebbsfleet   16.00 -
National League North Darlington - Tamworth   16.00 -
  Gainsborough - FC United   16.00 -
  Harrogate Town - Boston United   16.00 -
  Leamington - Spennymoor   16.00 -
  Nuneaton - Curzon Ashton   16.00 -
  Salford - North Ferriby   16.00 -
  Southport - Blyth   16.00 -
  Stockport - Chorley   16.00 -
  Telford - Alfreton   16.00 -
  York - Kidderminster   16.00 -
National League South Braintree - Weston-super-Mare   16.00 -
  Concord - Chippenham   16.00 -
  Dartford - Gloucester City   16.00 -
  East Thurrock United - Havant & Waterlooville   16.00 -
  Eastbourne - Bath City   16.00 -
  Hampton & Richmond - Poole   16.00 -
  Hemel Hempstead - Welling United   16.00 -
  Hungerford - Truro City   16.00 -
  Oxford City - Wealdstone   16.00 -
  St Albans City - Bognor   16.00 -
  Whitehawk - Chelmsford   16.00 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Brightlingsea - Folkestone Invicta   16.00 -
  Enfield - Thurrock   16.00 -
  Harlow - Billericay   16.00 -
  Harrow - Dorking   16.00 -
  Hendon - Burgess Hill   16.00 -
  Lowestoft - Margate   16.00 -
  Merstham - Staines   16.00 -
  Metropolitan Police - Dulwich Hamlet   16.00 -
  Tonbridge - Needham   16.00 -
  Tooting & Mitcham - Kingstonian   16.00 -
  Worthing - Leiston   16.00 -
Northern Premier League Prem… Ashton United - Barwell   16.00 -
  Buxton - Grantham   16.00 -
  Halesowen - Marine   16.00 -
  Hednesford - Stalybridge   16.00 -
  Lancaster City - Coalville Town   16.00 -
  Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town   16.00 -
  Nantwich - Whitby   16.00 -
  Stafford - Farsley Celtic   16.00 -
  Sutton Coldfield Town - Altrincham   16.00 -
  Witton - Matlock   16.00 -
  Workington - Rushall Olympic   16.00 -
Southern Football League Pre… Banbury United - St Neots   16.00 -
  Basingstoke Town - King's Lynn   16.00 -
  Biggleswade - Kings Langley   16.00 -
  Bishop's Stortford - Farnborough   16.00 -
  Chesham United - Merthyr Town   16.00 -
  Dorchester - Kettering   16.00 -
  Gosport Borough - Dunstable   16.00 -
  Hereford - Hitchin   16.00 -
  Royston Town - Redditch United   16.00 -
  Slough - Weymouth   16.00 -
  St. Ives Town FC - Frome   16.00 -
  Tiverton - Stratford Town   16.00 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj Kakanj   16.00 -
Frankrike: Championnat Natio… Avranches - Chambly   16.00 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ards - Cliftonville   16.00 -
  Ballinamallard - Glenavon   16.00 -
  Ballymena - Dungannon   16.00 -
  Crusaders - Carrick   16.00 -
  Linfield - Coleraine   16.00 -
  Warrenpoint - Glentoran   16.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Penafiel - Gil Vicente   16.00 -
Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Røde Stjerne - Rad   16.00 -
Skotsk League Two Cowdenbeath - Annan   16.00 -
Segunda División Huesca - Tenerife   16.00 -
Segunda División B, II Lealtad - Peña Sport   16.00 -
  Leioa - Barakaldo   16.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Brno - Teplice   16.00 -
  Liberec - Baník Ostrava   16.00 -
  Sigma Olomouc - Zlín   16.00 -
Ukraina: Premier League Karpaty - Mariupol   16.00 -
Primera División Leganés - Barcelona Viasport 1 16.15 -
Hellas: Super League Larissa - Apollon   16.15 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets   16.30 -
Lega Pro C Rende - Matera   16.30 -
Ligue 1 Paris SG - Nantes Viasport + 17.00 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Roeselare - Westerlo   17.00 -
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo   17.00 -
Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Buducnost Podgorica - Decic   17.00 -
Russland: Premier League Arsenal Tula - Rubin   17.00 -
Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Napredak - Cukaricki   17.00 -
  Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica   17.00 -
  Vozdovac - Backa   17.00 -
Segunda División B, II Amorebieta - CD Vitoria   17.00 -
  Osasuna B - Racing Santander   17.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Basaksehir - Galatasaray   17.30 -
Playoff til OBOS-ligaen Notodden - Fredrikstad Eurosport Norge 18.00 -
Serie A Roma - Lazio Viasport 2 18.00 -
Coupe de France St Brice - Rouen   18.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Mouscron - Anderlecht   18.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Rijeka - Inter Zapresic   18.00 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Lech   18.00 -
Romania: Liga I Craiova - Juventus Bucuresti   18.00 -
Segunda División Lorca - Lugo   18.00 -
  Valladolid - Real Oviedo   18.00 -
Segunda División B, I Real Madrid Castilla - Toledo   18.00 -
Segunda División B, III Valencia Mestalla - Lleida Esportiu   18.00 -
  Villarreal B - Sabadell   18.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Slavia Praha - Dukla   18.00 -
Premier League Manchester United - Newcastle TV 2 Sport Premium 18.30 -
Championship Fulham - Derby Viasport 3 18.30 -
Primera División Sevilla - Celta Viasport 1 18.30 -
Bundesliga Hertha - Mönchengladbach   18.30 -
Eredivisie Feyenoord - Venlo   18.30 -
  Twente - Heerenveen   18.30 -
tipico Bundesliga Austria Wien - Admira   18.30 -
  Mattersburg - Altach   18.30 -
  St Pölten - Wolfsberg   18.30 -
Hellas: Super League Olympiakos - Levadiakos   18.30 -
Segunda División B, II Real Sociedad B - Gernika   18.30 -
Raiffeisen Super League Basel - Sion   19.00 -
  St. Gallen - Lugano   19.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Acre   19.30 -
Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Debrecen - Videoton   19.30 -
Ligue 1 Dijon - Troyes   20.00 -
  Guingamp - Angers   20.00 -
  Strasbourg - Rennes   20.00 -
  Toulouse - Metz   20.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Eupen - Antwerpen   20.00 -
  Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden   20.00 -
Segunda División Reus Deportiu - Albacete   20.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Slovácko - Plzen   20.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Rudar Velenje - Gorica   20.20 -
Jupiler Pro League Standard Liège - Oostende   20.30 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Wilrijk - Leuven   20.30 -
Lega Pro C Bisceglie - Monopoli   20.30 -
  Lecce - Reggina   20.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Lechia - Wisla Plock   20.30 -
Primera División Atlético - Real Madrid Viasport 1 20.45 -
Serie A Napoli - Milan Viasport 2 20.45 -
Eredivisie NAC - Ajax   20.45 -
  Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam   20.45 -
Argentina: Primera División Banfield - Temperley   21.00 -
  Defensa y Justicia - Lanús   21.00 -
  San Martín - San Lorenzo   23.15 -

19. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Independiente - River Plate   01.30 -
Privatlandskamper Fiji - Estland   03.00 -
Russland: Premier League Ufa - Ural   09.30 -
Segunda División B, IV Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas B   11.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Dunav - Cherno More   11.30 -
Segunda División B, IV Betis B - Jumilla   11.30 -
Primera División Málaga - Deportivo Viasport + 12.00 -
Superligaen Lyngby - Randers Viaplay 12.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Encamp - Engordany   12.00 -
  UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma   12.00 -
Russland: Premier League Anji - Lokomotiv Moskva   12.00 -
Segunda División Numancia - Gimnàstic   12.00 -
Segunda División B, I Coruxo - Rapido de Bouzas   12.00 -
  Rayo Majadahonda - Cerceda   12.00 -
  Valladolid B - SS Reyes   12.00 -
Segunda División B, II Tudelano - Sporting B   12.00 -
Segunda División B, III Cornellà - Zaragoza B   12.00 -
  Ebro - Badalona   12.00 -
  Formentera - Olot   12.00 -
  Llagostera - Santa Eulalia   12.00 -
  Mallorca - Elche   12.00 -
  Ontinyent - Atlético Baleares   12.00 -
Segunda División B, IV Écija - San Fernando   12.00 -
  Melilla - Mérida   12.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor   12.00 -
  Gençlerbirligi - Kayserispor   12.00 -
Serie A Crotone - Genoa Viasport 2 12.30 -
Eredivisie Den Haag - Heracles   12.30 -
Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga FK Zemun - Macva Sabac   13.00 -
  Javor - Partizan   13.00 -
Ukraina: Premier League Vorskla - Stal   13.00 -
Cyclo-Cross Kvinner elite - direkte TV 2 Sumo 13.00 -
Danmark: 1. divisjon Fremad Amager - Vejle   13.30 -
2. Bundesliga Duisburg - Erzgebirge   13.30 -
  Ingolstadt - Düsseldorf   13.30 -
  St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg   13.30 -
Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach - Luckenwalde   13.30 -
  Berliner AK - Hertha II   13.30 -
  Budissa - Wacker   13.30 -
  Chemie Leipzig - Oberlausitz   13.30 -
  Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig   13.30 -
  Neustrelitz - VSG Altglienicke   13.30 -
Kvalifisering Eliteserien Mjøndalen - Ranheim Eurosport Norge 14.00 -
Superligaen Horsens - OB   14.00 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Lushnja - Flamurtari   14.00 -
Hellas: Super League Xanthi - Panionios   14.00 -
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava   14.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Havelse - Rehden   14.00 -
Regionalliga West Bonn - Wuppertal   14.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Koblenz - Völklingen   14.00 -
  Offenbach - Hoffenheim II   14.00 -
Championship Leeds - Middlesbrough Viasport 1 14.15 -
Eredivisie Groningen - Vitesse   14.30 -
  Utrecht - Excelsior   14.30 -
  Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven   14.30 -
Jupiler Pro League Zulte Waregem - Genk   14.30 -
Danmark: 1. divisjon Esbjerg - Brabrand   14.30 -
  Fredericia - Skive   14.30 -
  Nykøbing - Køge   14.30 -
  Thisted - Roskilde   14.30 -
  Viborg - Vendsyssel   14.30 -
Lega Pro A Alessandria - Viterbese   14.30 -
  Arezzo - Cuneo   14.30 -
Lega Pro B Fano - Südtirol   14.30 -
  Modena - Pordenone   14.30 Avlyst
  Renate - Teramo   14.30 -
  Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus   14.30 -
  Vicenza - Mestre   14.30 -
Lega Pro C Catanzaro - Cosenza   14.30 -
Russland: Premier League Rostov - Amkar   14.30 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Trabzonspor - Osmanlispor   14.30 -
Cyclo-Cross Menn elite - direkte TV 2 Sumo 14.30 -
Allsvenskan - playoff opprykk Jönköping - Trelleborg   14.45 -
Serie A Benevento - Sassuolo Viaplay 15.00 -
  Torino - Chievo Viaplay 15.00 -
  Udinese - Cagliari Viaplay 15.00 -
  SPAL - Fiorentina Viasport + 15.00 -
  Sampdoria - Juventus Viasport 2 15.00 -
Ligue 1 Caen - Nice   15.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb   15.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Domzale - Krsko   15.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Karviná - Jablonec   15.00 -
  Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905   15.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen/Assel - Hildesheim   15.00 -
Bundesliga Schalke - Hamburg   15.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Slask - Arka   15.30 -
Wales: Premier League Cardiff MU - Cefn Druids   15.30 -
Skotsk Premiership Hearts - Partick   16.00 -
Raiffeisen Super League Grasshoppers - Thun   16.00 -
  Lausanne - Luzern   16.00 -
  Young Boys - Zürich   16.00 -
Superligaen SønderjyskE - FC København   16.00 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley   16.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Sant Julià - Lusitans   16.00 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Union - Tubize   16.00 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… Siroki Brijeg - GOSK   16.00 -
Skotsk Championship Dundee United - Falkirk   16.00 -
Segunda División Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona B   16.00 -
Primera División Espanyol - Valencia Viasport 1 16.15 -
Hellas: Super League Giannina - Panetolikos   16.15 -
  Platanias - Asteras   16.15 -
tipico Bundesliga Salzburg - Sturm   16.30 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski   16.30 -
Lega Pro A Giana Erminio - Prato   16.30 -
  Livorno - Olbia   16.30 -
  Pistoiese - Piacenza   16.30 -
  Pontedera - Monza   16.30 -
Segunda División B, I Navalcarnero - Gimnástica Segoviana   16.30 -
  Racing Ferrol - Fuenlabrada   16.30 -
Eredivisie Roda - AZ   16.45 -
Premier League Watford - West Ham TV 2 Sport Premium 17.00 -
Ligue 1 Lyon - Montpellier Viasport + 17.00 -
Kvalifisering Toppserien Grand Bodø - Urædd   17.00 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Skënderbeu - Kamza   17.00 -
  Teuta - Vllaznia   17.00 -
Romania: Liga I Concordia - Astra   17.00 -
Russland: Premier League Zenit - Tosno   17.00 -
Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Spartak Subotica - Borac Cacak   17.00 -
Segunda División B, I Deportivo B - Atlético B   17.00 -
  Guijuelo - Pontevedra   17.00 -
  Ponferradina - Celta B   17.00 -
  Talavera - AD Union Adarve   17.00 -
Segunda División B, II Burgos - Bilbao Athletic   17.00 -
  Real Unión - Arenas   17.00 -
  UD Logroñés - Mirandés   17.00 -
Segunda División B, III Alcoyano - Peralada   17.00 -
Segunda División B, IV Badajoz - Cartagena   17.00 -
  Ejido - Córdoba B   17.00 -
  Linense - Granada B   17.00 -
  Recreativo - Marbella   17.00 -
Serie B Salernitana - Cremonese   17.30 -
Segunda División B, IV Extremadura - UCAM Murcia   17.30 -
  Murcia - Villanovense   17.30 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor   17.30 -
Eliteserien Rosenborg - Viking MAX 18.00 -
  Strømsgodset - Brann TVNorge 18.00 -
  Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund Eurosport 1 18.00 -
  Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord Eurosport Player 18.00 -
  Lillestrøm - Molde Eurosport Player 18.00 -
  Stabæk - Sogndal Eurosport Player 18.00 -
  Tromsø - Haugesund Eurosport Player 18.00 -
  Vålerenga - Odd Eurosport Player 18.00 -
Bundesliga Bremen - Hannover   18.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren   18.00 -
Superligaen Brøndby - Nordsjælland Viaplay 18.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes   18.00 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… Borac - Zeljeznicar   18.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split   18.00 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Legia - Górnik Zabrze   18.00 -
Segunda División Osasuna - Alcorcón   18.00 -
  Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba   18.00 -
Segunda División B, III Hércules - Atlético Saguntino   18.00 -
Primera División Las Palmas - Levante Viasport 1 18.30 -
Hellas: Super League Panathinaikos - AEK   18.30 -
Lega Pro A Gavorrano - Carrarese   18.30 -
Lega Pro B FeralpiSalò - AlbinoLeffe   18.30 -
  Gubbio - Fermana   18.30 -
  Reggiana - Ravenna   18.30 -
Segunda División B, II Caudal - Izarra   18.30 -
Ukraina: Premier League Chornomorets - Olimpik Donetsk   18.30 -
Romania: Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj   19.45 -
Jupiler Pro League Lokeren - Gent   20.00 -
Brasil: Série A Flamengo - Corinthians Viaplay 20.00 -
  Atlético-GO - Chapecoense   20.00 -
  São Paulo - Botafogo   20.00 -
  Sport - Bahia   20.00 -
  Vitória - Cruzeiro   20.00 -
Segunda División Cultural Leonesa - Granada   20.00 -
  Sporting Gijón - Cádiz   20.30 -
Primera División Athletic - Villarreal Viasport 1 20.45 -
Serie A Inter - Atalanta Viasport 2 20.45 -
Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Marseille   21.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Tigre - Estudiantes   21.00 -
  Unión - Chacarita Juniors   21.00 -
Brasil: Série A Atlético-MG - Coritiba   22.00 -
  Atlético-PR - Vasco da Gama   22.00 -
  Santos - Grêmio   22.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Boca Juniors - Racing   23.15 -

20. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Talleres - Rosario Central   01.30 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kukës - Partizani   14.00 -
  Luftëtari - Laç   14.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Vereya - Etar   16.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Zaglebie - Korona   18.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Karabükspor - Kasimpasa   18.00 -
Hellas: Super League PAOK - Atromitos   18.30 -
Ligue 1 Amiens - Lille   19.00 -
Superligaen AaB - Midtjylland   19.00 -
Romania: Liga I Voluntari - Viitorul   19.45 -
Brasil: Série A Fluminense - Ponte Preta   20.00 -
Nederland: Jupiler League Jong AZ - Jong Ajax   20.00 -
  Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht   20.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern 1860 München - Buchbach   20.05 -
Serie B Palermo - Cittadella   20.30 -
2. Bundesliga Dresden - Kaiserslautern   20.30 -
Serie A Verona - Bologna Viasport 2 20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Kingstonian - Billericay   20.45 -
Ligue 2 Lens - Niort   20.45 -
Lega Pro A Pro Piacenza - Pisa   20.45 -
Premier League Brighton - Stoke TV 2 Sport Premium 21.00 -
Primera División Eibar - Betis Viasport 1 21.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Gimnasia - Patronato de Parana   21.00 -
Brasil: Série A Avaí - Palmeiras   23.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Olimpo - Godoy Cruz   23.15 -

21. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Huracán - Vélez Sársfield   01.30 -
Southern Football League Pre… Chesham United - Farnborough   16.00 -
  Hereford - St. Ives Town FC   16.00 -
DBU Pokalen Hellerup - Silkeborg   17.55 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. E Spartak Moskva - Maribor Viasport 2 18.00 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. G Besiktas - FC Porto Viaplay 18.00 -
Treningskamper Ajax - Mönchengladbach   18.30 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. E Sevilla - Liverpool Viasport 1 20.45 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. F Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk Viasport + 20.45 -
  Manchester City - Feyenoord Viasport 3 20.45 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. G Monaco - Leipzig Viaplay 20.45 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. H Dortmund - Tottenham Viasat 4 20.45 -
  APOEL - Real Madrid Viasport 2 20.45 -
Championship Aston Villa - Sunderland   20.45 -
  Barnsley - Cardiff   20.45 -
  Brentford - Burton   20.45 -
  Bristol City - Preston   20.45 -
  Derby - QPR   20.45 -
  Millwall - Hull   20.45 -
  Nottingham - Norwich   20.45 -
  Sheffield United - Fulham   20.45 -
League One Blackpool - Gillingham   20.45 -
  Bradford - Scunthorpe   20.45 -
  Bury - Shrewsbury   20.45 -
  Charlton - Rochdale   20.45 -
  MK Dons - Southend   20.45 -
  Oldham - AFC Wimbledon   20.45 -
  Oxford United - Blackburn   20.45 -
  Peterborough - Portsmouth   20.45 -
  Plymouth - Northampton   20.45 -
  Walsall - Fleetwood   20.45 -
  Wigan - Doncaster   20.45 -
League Two Accrington - Wycombe   20.45 -
  Cheltenham - Cambridge United   20.45 -
  Chesterfield - Forest Green   20.45 -
  Colchester - Lincoln   20.45 -
  Crawley - Exeter   20.45 -
  Grimsby - Swindon   20.45 -
  Luton - Carlisle   20.45 -
  Morecambe - Crewe   20.45 -
  Newport County - Barnet   20.45 -
  Port Vale - Mansfield   20.45 -
  Stevenage - Coventry   20.45 -
  Yeovil - Notts County   20.45 -
National League Bromley - Aldershot   20.45 -
  Dag & Red - Dover   20.45 -
  Eastleigh - Maidenhead   20.45 -
  Fylde - Guiseley   20.45 -
  Gateshead - Barrow   20.45 -
  Hartlepool - Halifax   20.45 -
  Leyton Orient - Chester   20.45 -
  Macclesfield - Tranmere   20.45 -
  Maidstone United - Boreham   20.45 -
  Sutton - Torquay   20.45 -
  Woking - Ebbsfleet   20.45 -
  Wrexham - Solihull Moors   20.45 -
National League North Kidderminster - North Ferriby   20.45 -
  Telford - Tamworth   20.45 -
National League South Bognor - Oxford City   20.45 -
  Braintree - Truro City   20.45 -
  Dartford - Wealdstone   20.45 -
  East Thurrock United - Gloucester City   20.45 -
  Havant & Waterlooville - Chelmsford   20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Brightlingsea - Burgess Hill   20.45 -
  Enfield - Wingate & Finchley   20.45 -
  Harrow - Staines   20.45 -
  Hendon - Dulwich Hamlet   20.45 -
  Lowestoft - Leatherhead   20.45 -
  Needham - Harlow   20.45 -
  Tonbridge - Thurrock   20.45 -
  Tooting & Mitcham - Margate   20.45 -
Northern Premier League Prem… Nantwich - Shaw Lane   20.45 -
Southern Football League Pre… Banbury United - Slough   20.45 -
  Biggleswade - Royston Town   20.45 -
  Redditch United - Frome   20.45 -
  Stratford Town - Kings Langley   20.45 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Coleraine - Ards   20.45 -
  Dungannon - Crusaders   20.45 -
Skotsk Championship Dunfermline - Morton   20.45 -
  Inverness - Brechin City   20.45 -
Championship Bolton - Reading   21.00 -

22. november 2017
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dila - Shukura   11.00 -
  Kolcheti - Chikhura   11.00 -
  Lokomotive Tbilisi - Samtredia   11.00 -
  Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi   11.00 -
  Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi   11.00 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Vllaznia - Lushnja   14.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig   14.05 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. A CSKA Moskva - Benfica Viasport 2 18.00 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. C Qarabag - Chelsea Viaplay 18.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Weiche   19.00 -
  Hansa - Hannover II   19.30 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. A Basel - Manchester United Viasport 2 20.45 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. B Anderlecht - Bayern Viaplay 20.45 -
  Paris SG - Celtic Viasport + 20.45 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. C Atlético - Roma Viasport 3 20.45 -
UEFA Champions League, gr. D Sporting CP - Olympiakos Viaplay 20.45 -
  Juventus - Barcelona Viasport 1 20.45 -
Championship Ipswich - Sheffield Wednesday   20.45 -
  Middlesbrough - Birmingham   20.45 -
  Wolverhampton - Leeds   20.45 -
Argentina: Primera División River Plate - Unión   20.45 -

23. november 2017
Privatlandskamper Vanuatu - Estland   04.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. A Astana - Villarreal Eurosport Norge 17.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. F Lokomotiv Moskva - FC København Eurosport Norge 19.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. G Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player 19.00 -
  Plzen - Steaua Eurosport Player 19.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. H BATE - Røde Stjerne Eurosport Player 19.00 -
  Köln - Arsenal Eurosport Player 19.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. I Konyaspor - Marseille Eurosport Player 19.00 -
  Salzburg - Vitória Eurosport Player 19.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. J Athletic - Hertha Eurosport Player 19.00 -
  Östersund - Zorya Eurosport Player 19.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. K Lazio - Vitesse Eurosport Player 19.00 -
  Nice - Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player 19.00 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. L Rosenborg - Real Sociedad MAX 19.00 -
  Zenit - Vardar Eurosport Player 19.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 7 Østerrike - Israel   20.30 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Staines - Hendon   20.45 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. A Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Praha Eurosport Player 21.05 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. B Partizan - Young Boys Eurosport Player 21.05 -
  Skënderbeu - Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player 21.05 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. C Braga - Hoffenheim Eurosport Player 21.05 -
  Ludogorets - Basaksehir Eurosport Player 21.05 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. D AEK - Rijeka Eurosport Player 21.05 -
  Milan - Austria Wien Eurosport Player 21.05 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. E Everton - Atalanta Eurosport Norge 21.05 -
  Lyon - Apollon Eurosport Player 21.05 -
UEFA Europa League, gr. F Sheriff - Zlín Eurosport Player 21.05 -
Argentina: Primera División Vélez Sársfield - Godoy Cruz   23.15 -

24. november 2017
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 5 Slovenia - Færøyene   14.00 -
Lega Pro B Mestre - Fano   14.30 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 4 Ungarn - Ukraina   15.00 -
Treningskamper AIK - Sollentuna FF   15.00 -
Russland: Premier League Amkar - Dinamo Moskva   15.30 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Cherno More - Pirin   16.30 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 7 Serbia - Spania   16.30 -
Romania: Liga I Juventus Bucuresti - Concordia   17.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 2 Albania - Polen   17.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Dukla - Mladá Boleslav   17.30 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb   18.00 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Cracovia - Lechia   18.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Jihlava - Brno   18.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Osmanlispor - Gençlerbirligi   18.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 6 Portugal - Moldova   18.00 -
Privatlandskamper, kvinner Tyskland - Frankrike   18.00 -
2. Bundesliga Sandhausen - Heidenheim   18.30 -
  Union Berlin - Darmstadt   18.30 -
Superligaen Randers - SønderjyskE   19.00 -
3. Liga Meppen - Sonnenhof   19.00 -
  Münster - Chemnitzer   19.00 -
  Paderborn - Karlsruhe   19.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Wacker - Auerbach   19.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Ulm - Stuttgart II   19.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern Bayern II - FC Unterfoehring   19.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 2 Sveits - Hviterussland   19.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 3 Slovakia - Nederland   19.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Braunschweig II - Havelse   19.30 -
  Lübeck - Drochtersen/Assel   19.30 -
Regionalliga West Westfalia Rhynern - Wiedenbrück   19.30 -
Romania: Liga I Botosani - Craiova   19.45 -
Eredivisie AZ - Twente   20.00 -
Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio - Reims   20.00 -
  Auxerre - Nancy   20.00 -
  Brest - Sochaux   20.00 -
  Nîmes - Bourg-Péronnas   20.00 -
  Niort - Châteauroux   20.00 -
  Orléans - Clermont   20.00 -
  Paris - Quevilly   20.00 -
  Tours - GFC Ajaccio   20.00 -
  Valenciennes - Lorient   20.00 -
Frankrike: Championnat Natio… Béziers - Grenoble   20.00 -
  Chambly - Bastia   20.00 Avlyst
  Concarneau - Consolat   20.00 -
  Dunkerque - Créteil   20.00 -
  Entente SSG - Cholet   20.00 -
  Les Herbiers - Avranches   20.00 -
  Lyon la Duchere - Laval   20.00 -
  Rodez - Pau   20.00 -
Nederland: Jupiler League Cambuur - Den Bosch   20.00 -
  De Graafschap - Eindhoven   20.00 -
  Dordrecht - Jong AZ   20.00 -
  Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles   20.00 -
  Jong PSV - Telstar   20.00 -
  Jong Utrecht - Almere City   20.00 -
  MVV - Helmond Sport   20.00 -
  NEC - Jong Ajax   20.00 -
  Volendam - Emmen   20.00 -
  Waalwijk - Oss   20.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 1 Wales - Kasakhstan   20.00 -
  England - Bosnia-Hercegovina   20.05 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Bohemians 1905 - Liberec   20.15 -
Bundesliga Hannover - Stuttgart   20.30 -
Jupiler Pro League Gent - Mouscron   20.30 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Tubize - Cercle Brugge   20.30 -
Serie B Empoli - Frosinone   20.30 -
Lega Pro B Pordenone - Vicenza   20.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia   20.30 -
Ligue 1 St-Étienne - Strasbourg   20.45 -
Skotsk Premiership Dundee - Rangers   20.45 -
Lega Pro A Piacenza - Alessandria   20.45 -
Wales: Premier League Bangor - Bala   20.45 -
  Prestatyn - Llandudno   20.45 -
Premier League West Ham - Leicester TV 2 Sport Premium 21.00 -
Primera División Celta - Leganés Viasport 1 21.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Banfield - Defensa y Justicia   21.00 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Glenavon - Linfield   21.00 -
Segunda División Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano   21.00 -
Wales: Premier League Aberystwyth - Newtown   21.00 -
Primeira Liga Belenenses - Chaves   21.30 -
Argentina: Primera División Chacarita Juniors - Huracán   23.15 -

25. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Colón - Tigre   01.30 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Septemvri Sofia - Botev Plovdiv   12.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Göztepe - Akhisar   12.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Famalicão - Sporting B   12.15 -
Primera División Alavés - Eibar Viasport 1 13.00 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… Celik - Krupa   13.00 -
  Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Siroki Brijeg   13.00 -
Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Decic - Kom   13.00 -
  Grbalj - Iskra   13.00 -
  Mladost Podgorica - Zeta   13.00 -
  Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica   13.00 -
  Rudar - Sutjeska   13.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Triglav - Domzale   13.00 -
2. Bundesliga Braunschweig - Nürnberg   13.00 -
  Holstein Kiel - Ingolstadt   13.00 -
  Jahn Regensburg - Duisburg   13.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Oberlausitz - Neustrelitz   13.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern Augsburg II - Schweinfurt   13.00 -
Ukraina: Premier League Mariupol - Vorskla   13.00 -
Cyclo-Cross Menn elite - direkte TV 2 Sumo 13.20 -
Championship Barnsley - Leeds Viasport 3 13.30 -
National League Chester - Dag & Red   13.30 -
Regionalliga Nord Weiche - Hannover II   13.30 -
Regionalliga Nordost Babelsberg - Dynamo   13.30 -
  Luckenwalde - Meuselwitz   13.30 -
  Viktoria - Budissa   13.30 -
  VSG Altglienicke - Cottbus   13.30 -
League Two Mansfield - Chesterfield   14.00 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Laç - Kukës   14.00 -
Hellas: Super League Giannina - Xanthi   14.00 -
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava   14.00 -
  Senica - Tatran   14.00 -
  Trencín - Ruzomberok   14.00 -
  Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce   14.00 -
3. Liga Aalen - Unterhaching   14.00 -
  Bremen II - Erfurt   14.00 -
  Carl Zeiss - Osnabrück   14.00 -
  Magdeburg - Hallescher   14.00 -
  Rostock - Fortuna Köln   14.00 -
  Würzburger Kickers - Lotte   14.00 -
  Zwickau - Wehen   14.00 -
Regionalliga West Aachen - Köln II   14.00 -
  Verl - Dortmund II   14.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Elversberg - Waldhof   14.00 -
  Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz   14.00 -
  Kassel - Saarbrücken   14.00 -
  Mainz II - Worms   14.00 -
  Stuttgarter Kickers - Walldorf   14.00 -
  Völklingen - Stadtallendorf   14.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern Bayreuth - Garching   14.00 -
  Buchbach - Illertissen   14.00 -
  Burghausen - Seligenporten   14.00 -
  FC Pipinsried - VfB Eichstatt   14.00 -
  Memmingen - Ingolstadt II   14.00 -
  Nürnberg II - Schalding-Heining   14.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Beroe - Slavia Sofia   14.15 -
Frankrike: Championnat Natio… Boulogne - Red Star   14.30 -
Lega Pro C Fidelis Andria - Trapani   14.30 -
Russland: Premier League Tosno - Arsenal Tula   14.30 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas   14.30 -
Regionalliga Nord Rehden - Oldenburg   14.30 -
Serie A Bologna - Sampdoria   15.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon   15.00 -
Serie B Ascoli - Cremonese   15.00 -
  Avellino - Palermo   15.00 -
  Carpi - Parma   15.00 -
  Cittadella  - Salernitana   15.00 -
  Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella   15.00 -
  Spezia - Pescara   15.00 -
  Venezia - Novara   15.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961   15.00 -
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Spartak Trnava - Zilina   15.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Gorica - Ankaran Hrvatini   15.00 -
Cyclo-Cross Kvinner elite - direkte TV 2 Sumo 15.00 -
Ligue 2 Le Havre - Lens   15.15 -
Bundesliga Augsburg - Wolfsburg   15.30 -
  Dortmund - Schalke   15.30 -
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen   15.30 -
  Freiburg - Mainz   15.30 -
  Leipzig - Bremen   15.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Pogon - Piast   15.30 -
Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Balmazujvarosi - Puskás Akadémia   15.30 -
  Diósgyör - Újpest   15.30 -
  Honvéd - Mezokövesd   15.30 -
  Vasas - Debrecen   15.30 -
  Videoton - Paks   15.30 -
Wales: Premier League Cefn Druids - Barry Town   15.30 -
  TNS - Carmarthen   15.30 -
Premier League Manchester United - Brighton TV 2 Sport Premium 16.00 -
  Tottenham - West Bromwich TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15 16.00 -
  Newcastle - Watford TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 18.15 16.00 -
  Crystal Palace - Stoke TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 20.05 16.00 -
  Swansea - Bournemouth TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 20.05 16.00 -
Championship Norwich - Preston Viasport 2 16.00 -
  Aston Villa - Ipswich   16.00 -
  Burton - Sunderland   16.00 -
  Fulham - Millwall   16.00 -
  Hull - Bristol City   16.00 -
  Middlesbrough - Derby   16.00 -
  Reading - Sheffield Wednesday   16.00 -
  Wolverhampton - Bolton   16.00 -
Skotsk Premiership Hamilton - Hibernian   16.00 -
  Hearts - Ross County   16.00 -
tipico Bundesliga Sturm - LASK Linz   16.00 -
Superligaen Helsingør - AaB   16.00 -
League One AFC Wimbledon - Walsall   16.00 -
  Blackburn - Bristol Rovers   16.00 -
  Doncaster - MK Dons   16.00 -
  Fleetwood - Blackpool   16.00 -
  Gillingham - Oldham   16.00 -
  Northampton - Bury   16.00 -
  Portsmouth - Plymouth   16.00 -
  Rochdale - Peterborough   16.00 -
  Rotherham - Wigan   16.00 -
  Scunthorpe - Charlton   16.00 -
  Shrewsbury - Bradford   16.00 -
  Southend - Oxford United   16.00 -
League Two Barnet - Grimsby   16.00 -
  Cambridge United - Stevenage   16.00 -
  Carlisle - Morecambe   16.00 -
  Coventry - Crawley   16.00 -
  Crewe - Luton   16.00 -
  Exeter - Accrington   16.00 -
  Forest Green - Cheltenham   16.00 -
  Lincoln - Port Vale   16.00 -
  Notts County - Colchester   16.00 -
  Swindon - Newport County   16.00 -
  Wycombe - Yeovil   16.00 -
National League Aldershot - Wrexham   16.00 -
  Barrow - Bromley   16.00 -
  Boreham - Woking   16.00 -
  Dover - Fylde   16.00 -
  Ebbsfleet - Hartlepool   16.00 -
  Guiseley - Sutton   16.00 -
  Halifax - Eastleigh   16.00 -
  Maidenhead - Macclesfield   16.00 -
  Solihull Moors - Gateshead   16.00 -
  Torquay - Leyton Orient   16.00 -
  Tranmere - Maidstone United   16.00 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Dulwich Hamlet - Lowestoft   16.00 -
  Leatherhead - Enfield   16.00 -
  Leiston - Tooting & Mitcham   16.00 -
  Margate - Needham   16.00 -
  Metropolitan Police - Tonbridge   16.00 Utsatt
  Thurrock - Burgess Hill   16.00 -
  Worthing - Harrow   16.00 -
Northern Premier League Prem… Altrincham - Ashton United   16.00 Utsatt
  Barwell - Workington   16.00 Utsatt
  Coalville Town - Shaw Lane   16.00 Utsatt
  Farsley Celtic - Sutton Coldfield Town   16.00 -
  Grantham - Nantwich   16.00 Utsatt
  Marine - Mickleover Sports   16.00 Utsatt
  Matlock - Halesowen   16.00 -
  Rushall Olympic - Lancaster City   16.00 Utsatt
  Stalybridge - Stafford   16.00 Utsatt
  Stourbridge - Buxton   16.00 Utsatt
  Warrington Town - Hednesford   16.00 Utsatt
  Whitby - Witton   16.00 -
Southern Football League Pre… Dunstable - Tiverton   16.00 -
  Farnborough - Banbury United   16.00 Utsatt
  Frome - Hitchin   16.00 -
  Frome - Slough   16.00 Utsatt
  Kettering - Gosport Borough   16.00 -
  Kings Langley - King's Lynn   16.00 -
  King's Lynn - Hereford   16.00 Utsatt
  Merthyr Town - Dorchester   16.00 -
  Redditch United - Bishop's Stortford   16.00 -
  St Neots - Basingstoke Town   16.00 -
  Stratford Town - St. Ives Town FC   16.00 -
  Weymouth - Biggleswade   16.00 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… Zrinjski - Sloboda   16.00 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Cliftonville - Ballymena   16.00 -
  Coleraine - Crusaders   16.00 -
  Dungannon - Carrick   16.00 -
  Glentoran - Ards   16.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Braga B - Gil Vicente   16.00 -
Skotsk Championship Brechin City - Dundee United   16.00 -
  Dunfermline - Dumbarton   16.00 -
  Falkirk - Morton   16.00 -
  Inverness - St. Mirren   16.00 -
  Queen of the South - Livingston   16.00 -
Skotsk League One Alloa - Ayr United   16.00 -
  Arbroath - Forfar   16.00 -
  East Fife - Airdrieonians   16.00 -
  Raith - Queen's Park   16.00 -
  Stranraer - Albion   16.00 -
Skotsk League Two Annan - Clyde   16.00 -
  Edinburgh - Cowdenbeath   16.00 -
  Elgin - Berwick   16.00 -
  Stenhousemuir - Montrose   16.00 -
  Stirling - Peterhead   16.00 -
Segunda División Cádiz - Valladolid   16.00 -
Regionalliga Nord SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II   16.00 -
Ukraina: Premier League Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk   16.00 -
Primera División Real Madrid - Málaga Viasport 1 16.15 -
Hellas: Super League Apollon - Lamia   16.15 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Levski - Vereya   16.30 -
Lega Pro C Cosenza - Sicula Leonzio   16.30 -
  Fondi - Lecce   16.30 -
  Monopoli - Juve Stabia   16.30 -
  Reggina - Bisceglie   16.30 -
Ligue 1 Rennes - Nantes   17.00 -
Primeira Liga Portimonense - Tondela   17.00 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari - Teuta   17.00 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Union - Leuven   17.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Acre   17.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Nacional - União   17.00 -
Romania: Liga I Viitorul - Poli Timisoara   17.00 -
Russland: Premier League Akhmat - Ufa   17.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Ironi Kiryat - Bnei Yehuda   17.15 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Galatasaray - Alanyaspor   17.30 -
Serie A Chievo - SPAL Viasport 2 18.00 -
  Sassuolo - Verona   18.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Antwerpen - Mechelen   18.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Hajduk Split - Osijek   18.00 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Arka - Sandecja Nowy Sacz   18.00 -
Segunda División Gimnàstic - Lorca   18.00 -
  Real Oviedo - Numancia   18.00 -
Regionalliga West Bonn - Rödinghausen   18.00 -
Premier League Liverpool - Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium 18.30 -
Championship Sheffield United - Birmingham Viasport 3 18.30 -
Primera División Betis - Girona Viasport 1 18.30 -
Bundesliga Mönchengladbach - Bayern   18.30 -
Eredivisie Venlo - Willem II   18.30 -
tipico Bundesliga Admira - Mattersburg   18.30 -
  Altach - St Pölten   18.30 -
Hellas: Super League Atromitos - Panathinaikos   18.30 -
Lega Pro C Casertana - Rende   18.30 -
  Matera - Virtus Francavilla   18.30 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ballinamallard - Warrenpoint   18.30 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Baník Ostrava - Karviná   18.30 -
Raiffeisen Super League Luzern - Basel   19.00 -
  Thun - St. Gallen   19.00 -
Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Backa - Vojvodina   19.00 -
  Borac Cacak - Vozdovac   19.00 -
  Cukaricki - Røde Stjerne   19.00 -
  Macva Sabac - Javor   19.00 -
  Partizan - Spartak Subotica   19.00 -
  Rad - Mladost Lucani   19.00 -
  Radnicki Nis - FK Zemun   19.00 -
  Radnik Surdulica - Napredak   19.00 -
Primeira Liga Boavista - Moreirense   19.15 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa   19.30 -
Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Haladás - Ferencváros   19.30 -
Eredivisie Groningen - Feyenoord   19.45 -
  Heracles - NAC   19.45 -
Romania: Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi   19.45 -
Ligue 1 Caen - Bordeaux   20.00 -
  Dijon - Toulouse   20.00 -
  Metz - Amiens   20.00 -
  Montpellier - Lille   20.00 -
  Troyes - Angers   20.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Oostende - Eupen   20.00 -
  Sint-Truiden - Lokeren   20.00 -
Brasil: Série A Fluminense - Sport   20.00 -
Segunda División Alcorcón - Sevilla Atlético   20.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Celje - Maribor   20.20 -
Jupiler Pro League Waasland-Beveren - Charleroi   20.30 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Roeselare - Lierse   20.30 -
Lega Pro B AlbinoLeffe - Padova   20.30 -
Lega Pro C Catania - Akragas   20.30 -
  Siracusa - Catanzaro   20.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Korona - Legia   20.30 -
Segunda División Zaragoza - Reus Deportiu   20.30 -
Primera División Levante - Atlético Viasport 1 20.45 -
Serie A Cagliari - Inter Viasport 2 20.45 -
Eredivisie Heerenveen - Zwolle Viasport 3 20.45 -
Argentina: Primera División Belgrano - Gimnasia   21.00 -
  Patronato de Parana - Unión   21.00 -
Primeira Liga Aves - FC Porto   21.30 -
Argentina: Primera División San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors   23.15 -

26. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Racing - Independiente   01.30 -
Privatlandskamper Ny-Caledonia - Estland   07.00 -
Russland: Premier League Ural - Krasnodar   09.30 -
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Chikhura - Lokomotive Tbilisi   11.00 -
  Dinamo Batumi - Kolcheti   11.00 -
  Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi   11.00 -
  Samtredia - Dila   11.00 -
  Shukura - Saburtalo   11.00 -
Primera División Deportivo - Athletic Viasport + 12.00 -
Superligaen Nordsjælland - Horsens   12.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Penya Encarnada - Encamp   12.00 -
Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dnepr - Slutsk   12.00 -
  Gomel - Dinamo Brest   12.00 -
  Gorodeya - BATE   12.00 -
  Krumkachy - Minsk   12.00 -
  Naftan - Isloch   12.00 -
  Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor   12.00 -
  Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia-Mozyr   12.00 -
  Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk   12.00 -
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto - Dacia   12.00 -
  Petrocub - Zimbru   12.00 -
  Sfantul Gheorghe - Zaria   12.00 -
  Sheriff - Speranta   12.00 -
  Spicul - Milsami   12.00 -
Russland: Premier League Rubin - CSKA Moskva   12.00 -
Segunda División Barcelona B - Almería   12.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Bursaspor - Karabükspor   12.00 -
  Sivasspor - Trabzonspor   12.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Leixões - Benfica B   12.15 -
Eredivisie Ajax - Roda   12.30 -
Serie B Bari - Foggia   12.30 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… GOSK - Radnik   13.00 -
  Vitez - Borac   13.00 -
Ukraina: Premier League Veres Rivne - Chornomorets   13.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 7 Finland - Israel   13.00 -
Skotsk Premiership Kilmarnock - Aberdeen   13.30 -
2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge - Bochum   13.30 -
  Greuther Fürth - St. Pauli   13.30 -
  Kaiserslautern - Bielefeld   13.30 -
Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig - Hertha II   13.30 -
  Fürstenwalde - Germania   13.30 -
  Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK   13.30 -
Championship Nottingham - Cardiff   14.00 -
tipico Bundesliga Wolfsberg - Austria Wien   14.00 -
Superligaen OB - Hobro   14.00 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kamza - Lushnja   14.00 -
  Vllaznia - Luftëtari   14.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma   14.00 -
Hellas: Super League Panionios - PAOK   14.00 -
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Dunajská - Nitra   14.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Altona 93 - Hansa   14.00 -
  Eintracht Norderstedt - St. Pauli II   14.00 -
  Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hamburg II   14.00 -
  Hildesheim - Eutin 08   14.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Freiburg II - Koblenz   14.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern 1860 Rosenheim - 1860 München   14.00 -
Premier League Southampton - Everton TV 2 Sport Premium 14.30 -
Eredivisie Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven   14.30 -
  Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht   14.30 -
Jupiler Pro League Genk - Standard Liège   14.30 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia   14.30 -
Danmark: 1. divisjon Brabrand - Fredericia   14.30 -
  Køge - Esbjerg   14.30 -
  Roskilde - Viborg   14.30 -
  Skive - Nykøbing   14.30 -
  Thisted - Fremad Amager   14.30 -
  Vejle - Vendsyssel   14.30 -
Lega Pro A Gavorrano - Pro Piacenza   14.30 -
  Pisa - Livorno   14.30 -
  Prato - Olbia   14.30 -
  Viterbese - Cuneo   14.30 -
Lega Pro B Bassano Virtus - Reggiana   14.30 -
  Ravenna - Renate   14.30 -
  Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalò   14.30 -
  Triestina - Gubbio   14.30 -
Russland: Premier League Rostov - Anji   14.30 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Kasimpasa - Konyaspor   14.30 -
Premier League Burnley - Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 17.00 15.00 -
Serie A Genoa - Roma Viasport + 15.00 -
  Udinese - Napoli Viasport 2 15.00 -
  Milan - Torino   15.00 -
Ligue 1 Nice - Lyon   15.00 -
Serie B Ternana - Perugia   15.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb   15.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Teplice - Plzen   15.00 -
Bundesliga Hamburg - Hoffenheim   15.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Lech - Wisla Plock   15.30 -
Wales: Premier League Cardiff MU - Connah's Quay   15.30 -
Skotsk ligacup Motherwell - Celtic   16.00 -
Raiffeisen Super League Lugano - Young Boys   16.00 -
  Sion - Grasshoppers   16.00 -
  Zürich - Lausanne   16.00 -
Superligaen FC København - Lyngby   16.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Lusitans - Engordany   16.00 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Westerlo - Wilrijk   16.00 -
Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer… Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo   16.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Arouca - Santa Clara   16.00 -
  Covilhã - Real SC   16.00 -
  Oliveirense - Covo de Piedade   16.00 -
  Penafiel - Guimarães B   16.00 -
  Porto B - Académica   16.00 -
  Viseu - Varzim   16.00 -
Segunda División Granada - Huesca   16.00 -
Ukraina: Premier League Oleksandriya - Karpaty   16.00 -
Primera División Real Sociedad - Las Palmas Viasport 1 16.15 -
Hellas: Super League Asteras - Levadiakos   16.15 -
  Panetolikos - Larissa   16.15 -
tipico Bundesliga Rapid Wien - Salzburg   16.30 -
Lega Pro A Arzachena - Pistoiese   16.30 -
  Lucchese - Giana Erminio   16.30 -
Eredivisie Vitesse - Den Haag   16.45 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Etar - Dunav   16.45 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana - Krsko   16.50 -
Premier League Huddersfield - Manchester City TV 2 Sport Premium 17.00 -
Ligue 1 Marseille - Guingamp Viasport + 17.00 -
Primeira Liga Marítimo - Estoril   17.00 -
Romania: Liga I Gaz Metan - Voluntari   17.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe   17.30 -
Eliteserien Molde - Sarpsborg 08 MAX 18.00 -
  Brann - Tromsø TVNorge 18.00 -
  Aalesund - Strømsgodset   18.00 -
  Haugesund - Kristiansund BK   18.00 -
  Odd - Rosenborg   18.00 -
  Sandefjord - Lillestrøm   18.00 -
  Sogndal - Vålerenga   18.00 -
  Viking - Stabæk   18.00 -
Serie A Lazio - Fiorentina Viasport 2 18.00 -
Bundesliga Köln - Hertha   18.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Anderlecht - Kortrijk   18.00 -
Superligaen Silkeborg - Brøndby   18.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julià   18.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana   18.00 -
Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Cibalia - Rijeka   18.00 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Slask - Zaglebie   18.00 -
Segunda División Córdoba - Cultural Leonesa   18.00 -
  Lugo - Osasuna   18.00 -
Segunda División B, I AD Union Adarve - Navalcarnero   18.00 -
  Atlético B - Talavera   18.00 -
  Celta B - Deportivo B   18.00 -
  Cerceda - Coruxo   18.00 -
  Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla   18.00 -
  Gimnástica Segoviana - Guijuelo   18.00 -
  Pontevedra - Valladolid B   18.00 -
  Rapido de Bouzas - Ponferradina   18.00 -
  SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol   18.00 -
  Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda   18.00 -
Segunda División B, II Arenas - Leioa   18.00 -
  Barakaldo - Amorebieta   18.00 -
  Bilbao Athletic - Caudal   18.00 -
  CD Vitoria - Burgos   18.00 -
  Gernika - Real Unión   18.00 -
  Izarra - Lealtad   18.00 -
  Mirandés - Real Sociedad B   18.00 -
  Peña Sport - Osasuna B   18.00 -
  Racing Santander - Tudelano   18.00 -
  Sporting B - UD Logroñés   18.00 -
Segunda División B, III Atlético Baleares - Llagostera   18.00 -
  Atlético Saguntino - Ontinyent   18.00 -
  Badalona - Villarreal B   18.00 -
  Elche - Valencia Mestalla   18.00 -
  Lleida Esportiu - Hércules   18.00 -
  Olot - Mallorca   18.00 -
  Peralada - Cornellà   18.00 -
  Sabadell - Formentera   18.00 -
  Santa Eulalia - Alcoyano   18.00 -
  Zaragoza B - Ebro   18.00 -
Segunda División B, IV Cartagena - Betis B   18.00 -
  Córdoba B - Melilla   18.00 -
  Granada B - Écija   18.00 -
  Jumilla - Lorca Deportiva   18.00 -
  Las Palmas B - Linense   18.00 -
  Marbella - Ejido   18.00 -
  Mérida - Murcia   18.00 -
  San Fernando - Recreativo   18.00 -
  UCAM Murcia - Badajoz   18.00 -
  Villanovense - Extremadura   18.00 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha   18.00 -
Primera División Villarreal - Sevilla Viasport 1 18.30 -
Hellas: Super League Kerkyra - Olympiakos   18.30 -
Lega Pro B Fermana - Modena   18.30 Avlyst
Ukraina: Premier League Stal - Dynamo Kiev   18.30 -
  Zorya - Zirka   18.30 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Aluminij - Rudar Velenje   18.45 -
Primeira Liga Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP   19.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv   19.15 -
Romania: Liga I Astra - Steaua   19.45 -
Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem   20.00 -
Brasil: Série A Avaí - Atlético-PR   20.00 -
  Corinthians - Atlético-MG   20.00 -
  Coritiba - São Paulo   20.00 -
  Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama   20.00 -
  Grêmio - Atlético-GO   20.00 -
  Ponte Preta - Vitória   20.00 -
Segunda División Albacete - Sporting Gijón   20.00 -
Lega Pro A Carrarese - Pontedera   20.30 -
  Siena - Arezzo   20.30 -
Primera División Valencia - Barcelona Viasport 1 20.45 -
Serie A Juventus - Crotone   20.45 -
Ligue 1 Monaco - Paris SG Viasport 3 21.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán   21.00 -
  Godoy Cruz - Lanús   21.00 -
Primeira Liga Benfica - Setúbal   21.15 -
Brasil: Série A Bahia - Chapecoense   22.00 -
  Flamengo - Santos   22.00 -
Argentina: Primera División River Plate - Newell's Old Boys   23.15 -

27. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Rosario Central - Boca Juniors   01.30 -
Russland: Premier League SKA-Energiya - Lokomotiv Moskva   10.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Ludogorets - Vitosha Bistritsa   16.30 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Partizani - Skënderbeu   17.00 -
Russland: Premier League Spartak Moskva - Zenit   17.30 -
Tsjekkia: HET Liga Jablonec - Slavia Praha   17.30 -
  Zlín - Slovácko   17.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Nieciecza - Wisla Kraków   18.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Kayserispor - Basaksehir   18.00 -
Hellas: Super League AEK - Platanias   18.30 -
Superligaen Midtjylland - AGF   19.00 -
Romania: Liga I CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe   19.45 -
Primeira Liga Braga - Feirense   20.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva   20.00 -
Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City - Waalwijk   20.00 -
  Den Bosch - De Graafschap   20.00 -
  Eindhoven - Cambuur   20.00 -
  Emmen - MVV   20.00 -
  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Utrecht   20.00 -
  Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard   20.00 -
  Jong Ajax - Dordrecht   20.00 -
  Jong AZ - Volendam   20.00 -
  Oss - Jong PSV   20.00 -
  Telstar - NEC   20.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Steinbach - Offenbach   20.15 -
Serie B Cesena - Brescia   20.30 -
2. Bundesliga Düsseldorf - Dresden   20.30 -
Championship QPR - Brentford Viasport 3 20.45 -
Serie A Atalanta - Benevento   20.45 -
Ligue 2 Reims - Auxerre   20.45 -
Lega Pro B Teramo - Sambenedettese   20.45 -
Primera División Espanyol - Getafe Viasport 1 21.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Arsenal FC - Talleres   21.00 -
Privatlandskamper, kvinner Frankrike - Sverige   21.00 -
Primeira Liga Rio Ave - Vitória   22.00 -
Brasil: Série A Palmeiras - Botafogo   23.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo   23.15 -

28. november 2017
Argentina: Primera División Temperley - San Martín   01.30 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 6 Romania - Moldova   10.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina - Wales   13.30 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Slavia Sofia - Cherno More   14.00 -
Coppa Italia Cagliari - Pordenone   15.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Botev Plovdiv - Beroe   16.30 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 3 Slovakia - Nord-Irland   17.30 -
Coppa Italia SPAL - Cittadella   18.00 -
Regionalliga West Dortmund II - Köln II   18.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 6 Portugal - Italia   18.00 -
Ligue 1 Amiens - Dijon   19.00 -
  Strasbourg - Caen   19.00 -
tipico Bundesliga Sturm - Admira   19.00 -
DBU Pokalen Jammerbugt - SønderjyskE   19.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 2 Sveits - Albania   19.00 -
Privatlandskamper, kvinner Norge - Canada   19.00 -
Copa del Rey Leganés - Valladolid   19.30 -
  Málaga - Numancia   19.30 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 3 Nederland - Irland   20.00 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 1 England - Kasakhstan   20.05 -
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 7 Spania - Østerrike   20.15 -
Premier League Leicester - Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 23.00 20.45 -
  Brighton - Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 23.00 20.45 -
Championship Derby - Ipswich   20.45 -
League One Blackpool - Blackburn   20.45 -
  Charlton - Peterborough   20.45 -
National League Fylde - Maidstone United   20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Folkestone Invicta - Enfield   20.45 -
  Harrow - Billericay   20.45 -
  Margate - Thurrock   20.45 -
  Needham - Burgess Hill   20.45 -
Southern Football League Pre… Banbury United - Kettering   20.45 -
  Basingstoke Town - Weymouth   20.45 -
  Biggleswade - King's Lynn   20.45 -
  Bishop's Stortford - Dunstable   20.45 -
  Chesham United - Stratford Town   20.45 -
  Gosport Borough - Kings Langley   20.45 -
  Hereford - Frome   20.45 -
  Royston Town - St Neots   20.45 -
  Slough - Redditch United   20.45 -
  St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin   20.45 -
  Tiverton - Merthyr Town   20.45 -
Skotsk Championship Dumbarton - Queen of the South   20.45 -
  St. Mirren - Livingston   20.45 -
Wales: Premier League Cefn Druids - TNS   20.45 -
Premier League Watford - Manchester United TV 2 Sport Premium 21.00 -
  West Bromwich - Newcastle TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 23.30 21.00 -
Championship Reading - Barnsley   21.00 -
Coppa Italia Sampdoria - Pescara   21.00 -
Ligue 1 Bordeaux - St-Étienne Viasport 3 21.00 -
Ligue 2 Bourg-Péronnas - Orléans   21.00 -
  Châteauroux - Paris   21.00 -
  Clermont - Brest   21.00 -
  GFC Ajaccio - Niort   21.00 -
  Lens - AC Ajaccio   21.00 -
  Lorient - Nîmes   21.00 -
  Nancy - Le Havre   21.00 -
  Quevilly - Tours   21.00 -
  Sochaux - Valenciennes   21.00 -
Copa del Rey Celta - Eibar   21.30 -
  Levante - Girona   21.30 -
  Real Madrid - Fuenlabrada   21.30 -

29. november 2017
Bulgaria: A PFG Pirin - Etar   14.00 -
Coppa Italia Sassuolo - Bari   15.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Dunav - Levski   16.30 -
Lega Pro C Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro   16.30 -
Coppa Italia Chievo - Verona   18.00 -
tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz - Wolfsberg   18.30 -
  Salzburg - Mattersburg   18.30 -
  St Pölten - Austria Wien   18.30 -
Ligue 1 Nantes - Monaco Viasport 3 19.00 -
  Angers - Rennes   19.00 -
  Guingamp - Montpellier   19.00 -
  Lyon - Lille   19.00 -
  Metz - Marseille   19.00 -
  Toulouse - Nice   19.00 -
Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga FK Zemun - Rad   19.00 -
  Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki   19.00 -
  Napredak - Backa   19.00 -
  Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac   19.00 -
  Røde Stjerne - Radnik Surdulica   19.00 -
  Spartak Subotica - Javor   19.00 -
  Vojvodina - Borac Cacak   19.00 -
  Vozdovac - Partizan   19.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern Bayern II - Buchbach   19.00 -
Copa del Rey Barcelona - Murcia   19.30 -
  Real Sociedad - Lleida Esportiu   19.30 -
  Sevilla - Cartagena   19.30 -
tipico Bundesliga Rapid Wien - Altach   20.30 -
Premier League Arsenal - Huddersfield TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 23.45 20.45 -
  Bournemouth - Burnley   20.45 -
  Chelsea - Swansea   20.45 -
Skotsk Premiership Motherwell - Celtic   20.45 -
  Rangers - Aberdeen   20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Kingstonian - Worthing   20.45 -
Premier League Everton - West Ham TV 2 Sport Premium 21.00 -
  Stoke - Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 23.00 21.00 -
  Manchester City - Southampton TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 23.00 21.00 -
Coppa Italia Torino - Carpi   21.00 -
Ligue 1 Paris SG - Troyes Viasport 3 21.00 -
Copa del Rey Athletic - Formentera   21.30 -
  Atlético - Elche   21.30 -
  Las Palmas - Deportivo   21.30 -

30. november 2017
Bulgaria: A PFG Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv   12.00 -
  Vereya - Ludogorets   14.00 -
  CSKA Sofia - Septemvri Sofia   16.30 -
Coppa Italia Udinese - Perugia   18.00 -
Copa del Rey Alavés - Getafe   19.00 -
  Espanyol - Tenerife   19.30 -
  Villarreal - Ponferradina   19.30 -
Coppa Italia Genoa - Crotone   21.00 -
Copa del Rey Betis - Cádiz   21.30 -
  Valencia - Zaragoza   21.30 -
Argentina: Primera División San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán   23.15 -