Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
Turnering Lag Kanal   Tid Resultat
Fra: Til:

22. januar 2018
Treningskamper Boca Juniors - River Plate   02.10 0 - 1
  Spartak Moskva - Astana   10.00 2 - 3
  Athletic - Rudes   11.30 0 - 0
  CSKA Moskva - Horsens   12.05 2 - 2
  Shkëndija - Zürich   13.35 1 - 2
  Alki - Ufa   14.00 0 - 7
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Tashkent   14.00 2 - 1
  Dinamo Bucuresti - Austria Wien   14.05 3 - 2
  Neftçi - SKA-Energiya   14.05 1 - 8
  Dunav - St Pölten   15.00 0 - 1
  Viitorul - Rostov   15.00 1 - 1
  Rapid Wien - CFR Cluj   15.55 1 - 3
VM-kval., UEFA, kvinner, gr. 7 Israel - Finland   16.00 0 - 0
Treningskamper Zenit - FC København   16.05 5 - 0
  Mattersburg - Saarbrücken   16.35 1 - 0
  Brøndby - Guangzhou   16.50 3 - 3
Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Ermis - Olympiakos Nicosia   18.00 4 - 0
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Kayserispor - Galatasaray   18.00 1 - 3
Israel: Ligat HaAl Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin   20.00 (1 - 2)
Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Ajax - Cambuur   20.00 (3 - 0)
  Jong AZ - Den Bosch   20.00 (1 - 0)
Lega Pro B AlbinoLeffe - Renate   20.30 (0 - 0)
3. Liga Erfurt - Magdeburg   20.30 (0 - 0)
Serie A Juventus - Genoa Viasport 2 20.45 (1 - 0)
Ligue 2 Paris - AC Ajaccio   20.45 (1 - 0)
Lega Pro A Lucchese - Livorno   20.45 (0 - 0)
Premier League Swansea - Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium 21.00 (0 - 0)
Primera División Eibar - Málaga Viasport 1 21.00 (0 - 0)

23. januar 2018
Treningskamper Leverkusen - Oberhausen   11.00 -
  Kristiansund BK - Brattvåg   12.00 -
  Spartak Trnava - Rostov   12.00 Avlyst
  St Pölten - Dinamo Moskva   12.00 Avlyst
  Altach - Pogon   13.30 -
  Arsenal Tula - Viktoria   14.00 Avlyst
  Hobro - Skive   14.00 -
  Dinamo Moskva - Stumbras   15.00 -
  Luzern - Chiasso   15.00 -
  Thun - Wil 1900   15.00 -
  Lokomotiv Moskva - Tianjin Quanjian   16.00 -
  Sturm - Dynamo Kiev   16.30 -
  Häcken - Utsikten   18.00 -
Coupe de France Bourg-Péronnas - Toulouse   18.30 -
  Châteauroux - Chambly   18.30 -
  Colomiers - Sochaux   18.30 -
  Nantes - Auxerre   18.30 -
  Perpignan Canet F.C - Caen   18.30 -
  Stade Briochin - Lens   18.30 -
  US Granvillaise - Concarneau   18.30 -
2. Bundesliga Bochum - Duisburg   18.30 -
Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio - Nîmes   19.00 -
Checkatrade Trophy Shrewsbury - Oldham   20.00 -
  Chelsea U23 - Oxford United   20.30 -
Jupiler Pro League Mouscron - Kortrijk   20.30 -
  Sint-Truiden - Mechelen   20.30 -
  Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège   20.30 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Burgess Hill - HarlowTown   20.30 -
2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel - Union Berlin   20.30 -
  Ingolstadt - Sandhausen   20.30 -
  Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg   20.30 -
Ligacupen Bristol City - Man. City Viasat 4 20.45 -
Checkatrade Trophy Lincoln - Peterborough   20.45 -
Skotsk Premiership Partick - Celtic   20.45 -
Skotsk FA Cup Albion - St. Johnstone   20.45 -
  Livingston - Falkirk   20.45 -
  Peterhead - Dumbarton   20.45 -
League One Rotherham - Bradford   20.45 -
  Scunthorpe - Doncaster   20.45 -
  Shrewsbury - Charlton   20.45 Utsatt
League Two Newport County - Morecambe   20.45 -
  Notts County - Crawley   20.45 -
National League Chester - Hartlepool   20.45 -
  Fylde - Maidstone United   20.45 -
  Gateshead - Woking   20.45 -
National League North Blyth - Alfreton   20.45 -
  Harrogate Town - Stockport   20.45 -
  Kidderminster - FC United   20.45 -
  Leamington - Gainsborough   20.45 -
National League South Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford   20.45 -
  Poole - Chippenham   20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Dorking - Billericay   20.45 -
  Dulwich Hamlet - Wingate & Finchley   20.45 -
  Lowestoft - Hendon   20.45 -
  Margate - Thurrock   20.45 -
  Metropolitan Police - Tonbridge   20.45 -
Northern Premier League Prem… Ashton United - Stourbridge   20.45 -
  Barwell - Grantham   20.45 -
  Coalville Town - Stafford   20.45 -
  Farsley Celtic - Matlock   20.45 -
  Hednesford - Buxton   20.45 Utsatt
  Lancaster City - Nantwich   20.45 -
  Marine - Shaw Lane   20.45 -
Southern Football League Pre… Biggleswade - Hereford   20.45 -
  Dunstable - Weymouth   20.45 -
  Gosport Borough - Chesham United   20.45 -
  Royston Town - St Neots   20.45 -
Coupe de France Épinal - Marseille   21.00 -
Copa del Rey Sevilla - Atlético Viasport 1 21.30 -

24. januar 2018
Treningskamper Basel - Winterthur   11.00 -
  Amkar - Korona   12.00 -
  Anorthosis - Austria Wien   12.00 -
  Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Tosno   12.00 -
  Vålerenga - FC Seoul   12.00 Avlyst
Lega Pro A Piacenza - Siena   14.30 -
Treningskamper Fremad Amager - Helsingør   16.00 -
  Thun - Sion   16.00 -
  Vålerenga - Silkeborg   16.00 -
Kypros: Marfin Laiki League APOEL - Apollon   17.00 -
Coupe de France ASC Biesheim - Grenoble   18.30 -
  Montpellier - Lorient   18.30 -
  Paris SG - Guingamp   18.30 -
  Tours - Metz   18.30 -
  Troyes - St-Étienne   18.30 -
2. Bundesliga Darmstadt - Kaiserslautern   18.30 -
Copa del Rey Alavés - Valencia Viasport 1 19.00 -
Serie A Lazio - Udinese Viasport 2 19.00 -
Treningskamper Örebro - Rynninge   19.00 -
Eredivisie Utrecht - Feyenoord   20.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren   20.30 -
  Antwerpen - Gent   20.30 -
  Eupen - Charleroi   20.30 -
  Lokeren - Genk   20.30 -
2. Bundesliga Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth   20.30 -
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge   20.30 -
  Heidenheim - Braunschweig   20.30 -
Serie A Sampdoria - Roma Viasport 2 20.45 -
Skotsk Premiership Dundee - Hibernian   20.45 -
  Hamilton - Hearts   20.45 -
  Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone   20.45 Utsatt
  Motherwell - Ross County   20.45 -
  Rangers - Aberdeen   20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Staines - Worthing   20.45 -
Ligacupen Arsenal - Chelsea Viasat 4 21.00 -
Coupe de France Monaco - Lyon   21.05 -
Copa del Rey Real Madrid - Leganés Viasport 1 21.30 -

25. januar 2018
Argentina: Primera División Independiente - Rosario Central   01.10 -
Treningskamper Akhmat - Alanyaspor   12.00 -
  CSKA Sofia - AaB   12.00 -
  Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Sofia   12.00 Avlyst
  OB - Vejle   12.00 -
  Odd - Shanghai Shenxin   12.00 -
  Ufa - Wisla Plock   12.00 -
  FC København - Guangzhou   13.00 -
  Frej - Dalkurd   16.00 -
  Zenit - Slavia Praha   16.00 -
  Mjøndalen - Sandefjord   16.30 -
Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge - Oostende   20.30 -
2. Bundesliga Dresden - St. Pauli   20.30 -
Coupe de France Strasbourg - Lille   21.00 -
Copa del Rey Barcelona - Espanyol Viasport 1 21.30 -

26. januar 2018
Treningskamper Krasnodar - Astana   12.00 -
  Liberec - Austria Wien   12.00 -
  St Pölten - Tromsø   12.00 -
  Strømsgodset - Bodø/Glimt   12.00 -
  Midtjylland - Vendsyssel   13.00 -
  Ullensaker/Kisa - Stabæk   14.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Besiktas - Kasimpasa   18.00 -
2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg - Ingolstadt   18.30 -
  Union Berlin - Nürnberg   18.30 -
Malta: BOV Premier League Valletta - Sliema   19.00 -
3. Liga Münster - Würzburger Kickers   19.00 -
  Zwickau - Sonnenhof   19.00 -
Treningskamper Malmö - Flora   19.00 -
Eredivisie Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam Viasport + 20.00 -
Ligue 2 Auxerre - Paris   20.00 -
  Châteauroux - Sochaux   20.00 -
  Clermont - Quevilly   20.00 -
  GFC Ajaccio - Bourg-Péronnas   20.00 -
  Lens - Orléans   20.00 -
  Nancy - Brest   20.00 -
  Niort - Valenciennes   20.00 -
Frankrike: Championnat Natio… Pau - Créteil   20.00 -
Nederland: Jupiler League Dordrecht - Oss   20.00 -
  Fortuna Sittard - Emmen   20.00 -
  Helmond Sport - Almere City   20.00 -
  Jong Utrecht - Cambuur   20.00 -
  MVV - De Graafschap   20.00 -
  NEC - Den Bosch   20.00 -
  Telstar - Jong AZ   20.00 -
  Waalwijk - Jong Ajax   20.00 -
1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt - Mönchengladbach   20.30 -
Jupiler Pro League Mechelen - Mouscron   20.30 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Leuven - Westerlo   20.30 -
Serie B Pescara - Perugia   20.30 -
FA-cupen Sheffield Wednesday - Reading   20.45 -
Ligue 1 Dijon - Rennes Viasport 2 20.45 -
Lega Pro C Trapani - Juve Stabia   20.45 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Glenavon - Warrenpoint   20.45 -
Skotsk Championship Dunfermline - St. Mirren   20.45 -
FA-cupen Yeovil - Man. United   20.55 -
Primera División Athletic - Eibar Viasport 1 21.00 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ballinamallard - Cliftonville   21.00 -
Segunda División Zaragoza - Córdoba   21.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors   23.00 -
  Tigre - Banfield   23.00 -

27. januar 2018
Argentina: Primera División Talleres - San Lorenzo   01.15 -
Treningskamper Viborg - Randers   11.00 -
  Wil 1900 - Grasshoppers   11.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Alanyaspor - Bursaspor   11.30 -
Treningskamper Arsenal Tula - Gabala   12.00 -
  Beroe - Amkar   12.00 -
  Dinamo Zagreb - SønderjyskE   12.00 -
  Lokomotiv Moskva - Östersund   12.00 -
Primera División Deportivo - Levante Viasport 1 13.00 -
2. Bundesliga Duisburg - Heidenheim   13.00 -
  Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel   13.00 -
  Kaiserslautern - Düsseldorf   13.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Hannover II - Eintracht Norderstedt   13.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Oberlausitz - Auerbach   13.00 -
Treningskamper AIK - Inter Turku   13.00 -
FA-cupen Peterborough - Leicester   13.30 -
Treningskamper Basel - Luzern   13.30 -
Hellas: Super League Kerkyra - Platanias   14.00 -
Malta: BOV Premier League Lija - Naxxar Lions   14.00 -
  Tarxien - Mosta   14.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Göztepe - Kayserispor   14.00 -
3. Liga Aalen - Chemnitzer   14.00 -
  Karlsruhe - Bremen II   14.00 -
  Magdeburg - Meppen   14.00 -
  Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln   14.00 -
  Paderborn - Lotte   14.00 -
  Rostock - Erfurt   14.00 -
  Unterhaching - Wehen   14.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen/Assel - Eutin 08   14.00 -
  Rehden - Lübeck   14.00 -
Privatlandskamper Moldova - Sør-Korea   14.00 -
Treningskamper Brommapojkarna - Sirius   14.00 -
  LASK Linz - Hartberg   14.00 -
  Salzburg - Ried   14.00 -
  Salzburg - Wacker   14.00 Avlyst
  Trelleborg - Värnamo   14.00 -
  Young Boys - Chiasso   14.00 -
Lega Pro B Mestre - Fermana   14.30 -
  Pordenone - Bassano Virtus   14.30 -
  Santarcangelo - AlbinoLeffe   14.30 -
  Südtirol - Triestina   14.30 -
Treningskamper Altach - Zürich   14.30 -
Ligue 2 Le Havre - Nîmes   14.55 -
  AC Ajaccio - Tours   15.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Haifa   15.00 -
Serie B Avellino - Cremonese   15.00 -
  Bari - Empoli   15.00 -
  Carpi - Spezia   15.00 -
  Palermo - Brescia   15.00 -
  Parma - Novara   15.00 -
  Pro Vercelli - Ascoli   15.00 -
  Venezia - Cesena   15.00 -
  Virtus Entella - Foggia   15.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig   15.00 -
Treningskamper Häcken - Sarpsborg 08   15.00 -
  Mattersburg - BW Linz   15.00 -
  Thun - Lausanne   15.00 -
1. Bundesliga Bayern - Hoffenheim   15.30 -
  Dortmund - Freiburg   15.30 -
  Köln - Augsburg   15.30 -
  Leipzig - Hamburg   15.30 -
  Stuttgart - Schalke   15.30 -
Treningskamper Sogndal - Lillestrøm   15.30 -
FA-cupen Huddersfield - Birmingham   16.00 -
  Hull - Nottingham   16.00 -
  Middlesbrough - Brighton   16.00 -
  Millwall - Rochdale   16.00 -
  MK Dons - Coventry   16.00 -
  Notts County - Swansea   16.00 -
  Sheffield United - Preston   16.00 -
  Southampton - Watford   16.00 -
  Wigan - West Ham   16.00 -
Championship Barnsley - Fulham   16.00 -
  Brentford - Norwich   16.00 -
  Bristol City - QPR   16.00 -
  Ipswich - Wolverhampton   16.00 -
Skotsk Premiership Aberdeen - Kilmarnock   16.00 -
  Celtic - Hibernian   16.00 -
  Hamilton - Dundee   16.00 -
  Hearts - Motherwell   16.00 -
  St. Johnstone - Partick   16.00 -
League One Blackburn - Northampton   16.00 -
  Blackpool - Charlton   16.00 -
  Bradford - AFC Wimbledon   16.00 -
  Doncaster - Bristol Rovers   16.00 -
  Gillingham - Fleetwood   16.00 -
  MK Dons - Rotherham   16.00 Utsatt
  Oldham - Plymouth   16.00 -
  Portsmouth - Shrewsbury   16.00 -
  Southend - Scunthorpe   16.00 -
  Wigan - Oxford United   16.00 Utsatt
League Two Carlisle - Forest Green   16.00 -
  Cheltenham - Barnet   16.00 -
  Chesterfield - Stevenage   16.00 -
  Crawley - Accrington   16.00 -
  Grimsby - Luton   16.00 -
  Morecambe - Mansfield   16.00 -
  Port Vale - Colchester   16.00 -
  Swindon - Crewe   16.00 -
National League Barrow - Sutton   16.00 -
  Bromley - Halifax   16.00 -
  Dag & Red - Solihull Moors   16.00 -
  Dover - Guiseley   16.00 -
  Eastleigh - Hartlepool   16.00 -
  Ebbsfleet - Boreham   16.00 -
  Gateshead - Maidstone United   16.00 -
  Leyton Orient - Aldershot   16.00 -
  Macclesfield - Torquay   16.00 -
  Maidenhead - Chester   16.00 -
  Woking - Fylde   16.00 -
  Wrexham - Tranmere   16.00 -
National League North Boston United - Blyth   16.00 -
  Brackley - Salford   16.00 -
  Chorley - North Ferriby   16.00 -
  FC United - Curzon Ashton   16.00 -
  Gainsborough - Alfreton   16.00 -
  Harrogate Town - Telford   16.00 -
  Kidderminster - Southport   16.00 -
  Leamington - Darlington   16.00 -
  Nuneaton - Bradford Park   16.00 -
  Spennymoor - Tamworth   16.00 -
  Stockport - York   16.00 -
National League South Chelmsford - Hampton & Richmond   16.00 -
  Concord - Eastbourne   16.00 -
  Dartford - Whitehawk   16.00 -
  Gloucester City - Chippenham   16.00 -
  Hemel Hempstead - Poole   16.00 -
  Hungerford - Bognor   16.00 -
  Oxford City - Bath City   16.00 -
  St Albans City - East Thurrock United   16.00 -
  Truro City - Havant & Waterlooville   16.00 -
  Wealdstone - Weston-super-Mare   16.00 -
  Welling United - Braintree   16.00 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Brightlingsea - Dorking   16.00 -
  Enfield - Needham   16.00 -
  HarlowTown - Kingstonian   16.00 -
  Harrow - Margate   16.00 -
  Hendon - Folkestone Invicta   16.00 -
  Leatherhead - Dulwich Hamlet   16.00 -
  Lowestoft - Staines   16.00 -
  Merstham - Thurrock   16.00 -
  Metropolitan Police - Leiston   16.00 -
  Tonbridge - Burgess Hill   16.00 -
  Tooting & Mitcham - Billericay   16.00 -
  Worthing - Wingate & Finchley   16.00 -
Northern Premier League Prem… Altrincham - Warrington   16.00 -
  Barwell - Stalybridge   16.00 -
  Buxton - Coalville Town   16.00 -
  Grantham - Stourbridge   16.00 -
  Hednesford - Whitby   16.00 -
  Lancaster City - Halesowen   16.00 -
  Marine - Rushall Olympic   16.00 -
  Mickleover Sports - Farsley Celtic   16.00 -
  Shaw Lane  - Ashton United   16.00 -
  Stafford - Matlock   16.00 -
  Sutton Coldfield Town - Workington   16.00 -
  Witton - Nantwich   16.00 -
Southern Football League Pre… Basingstoke Town - Tiverton   16.00 -
  Chesham United - Bishop's Stortford   16.00 -
  Dunstable - St Neots   16.00 -
  Frome - Redditch United   16.00 -
  Gosport Borough - Dorchester   16.00 -
  Hereford - Banbury United   16.00 -
  Hitchin - King's Lynn   16.00 -
  Kettering - Biggleswade   16.00 -
  Kings Langley - Stratford Town   16.00 -
  Slough - Merthyr Town   16.00 -
  St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town   16.00 -
  Weymouth - Farnborough   16.00 -
Malta: BOV Premier League Hibernians - Gzira   16.00 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ballymena - Linfield   16.00 -
  Crusaders - Carrick   16.00 -
  Dungannon - Ards   16.00 -
  Glentoran - Coleraine   16.00 -
Skotsk Championship Dundee United - Morton   16.00 -
  Falkirk - Inverness   16.00 -
  Livingston - Dumbarton   16.00 -
  Queen of the South - Brechin City   16.00 -
Skotsk League One Airdrieonians - Arbroath   16.00 -
  Albion - Stranraer   16.00 -
  Alloa - Raith   16.00 -
  East Fife - Forfar   16.00 -
  Queen's Park - Ayr United   16.00 -
Skotsk League Two Clyde - Peterhead   16.00 -
  Cowdenbeath - Berwick   16.00 -
  Edinburgh - Annan   16.00 -
  Elgin - Stenhousemuir   16.00 -
  Montrose - Stirling   16.00 -
Segunda División Barcelona B - Granada   16.00 -
Segunda División B, II CD Vitoria - Real Unión   16.00 -
Treningskamper IFK Göteborg - Stabæk   16.00 -
  St. Gallen - Austria Lustenau   16.00 -
Primera División Valencia - Real Madrid Viasport 1 16.15 -
Hellas: Super League Apollon - Panathinaikos   16.15 -
Malta: BOV Premier League St. Andrews - Floriana   16.15 -
Lega Pro B Fano - FeralpiSalò   16.30 -
Segunda División B, I Cerceda - Gimnástica Segoviana   16.30 -
Segunda División B, III Llagostera - Villarreal B   16.30 -
Treningskamper Young Boys - Xamax   16.30 -
Ligue 1 Paris SG - Montpellier Viasport + 17.00 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Cercle Brugge - Roeselare   17.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Ashkelon - Ashdod   17.00 -
Segunda División B, II Bilbao Athletic - Arenas   17.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Galatasaray - Osmanlispor   17.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva   17.15 -
Segunda División B, II Leioa - Lealtad   17.30 -
Serie A Sassuolo - Atalanta Viasport 2 18.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Charleroi - Antwerpen   18.00 -
Segunda División Rayo Vallecano - Lorca   18.00 -
  Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo   18.00 -
FA-cupen Newport County - Tottenham   18.30 -
Primera División Málaga - Girona Viasport 1 18.30 -
1. Bundesliga Bremen - Hertha   18.30 -
Eredivisie Groningen - Heracles   18.30 -
Hellas: Super League AEK - Lamia   18.30 -
Lega Pro B Ravenna - Teramo   18.30 -
  Sambenedettese - Gubbio   18.30 -
Segunda División B, I Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo   18.30 -
Albania: Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari - Partizani   19.00 -
  Kamza - Laç   19.00 -
  Luftëtari - Skënderbeu   19.00 -
  Teuta - Lushnja   19.00 -
  Vllaznia - Kukës   19.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana   19.30 -
Eredivisie Twente - PSV Eindhoven   19.45 -
  Zwolle - Vitesse   19.45 -
Ligue 1 Angers - Amiens   20.00 -
  Guingamp - Nantes   20.00 -
  Metz - Nice   20.00 -
  St-Étienne - Caen   20.00 -
  Toulouse - Troyes   20.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Kortrijk - Eupen   20.00 -
  Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem   20.00 -
Segunda División Albacete - Alcorcón   20.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Genk - Sint-Truiden   20.30 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Wilrijk - Tubize   20.30 -
Lega Pro B Vicenza - Padova   20.30 -
Segunda División Cádiz - Lugo   20.30 -
FA-cupen Liverpool - West Bromwich   20.45 -
Primera División Villarreal - Real Sociedad Viasport 1 20.45 -
Serie A Chievo - Juventus Viasport 2 20.45 -
Eredivisie NAC - Venlo   20.45 -
Argentina: Primera División Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sársfield   21.00 -
  Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal FC   21.00 -
  Lanús - Patronato de Parana   23.15 -

28. januar 2018
Argentina: Primera División Boca Juniors - Colón   01.30 -
Segunda División B, I Valladolid B - Coruxo   11.30 -
Segunda División B, III Ontinyent - Formentera   11.30 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Gençlerbirligi - Konyaspor   11.30 -
  Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor   11.30 -
Primera División Leganés - Espanyol Viasport + 12.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Encamp - Sant Julià   12.00 -
  Penya Encarnada - Lusitans   12.00 -
Segunda División Cultural Leonesa - Sevilla Atlético   12.00 -
Segunda División B, I Celta B - Atlético B   12.00 -
  Rayo Majadahonda - Ponferradina   12.00 -
  SS Reyes - Navalcarnero   12.00 -
Segunda División B, III Atlético Baleares - Valencia Mestalla   12.00 -
  Atlético Saguntino - Mallorca   12.00 -
  Peralada - Elche   12.00 -
  Santa Eulalia - Lleida Esportiu   12.00 -
  Zaragoza B - Olot   12.00 -
Segunda División B, IV Betis B - Recreativo   12.00 -
  Granada B - Córdoba B   12.00 -
  Jumilla - Villanovense   12.00 -
Treningskamper Lugano - Wil 1900   12.00 -
  Ranheim - Kolstad   12.00 -
Serie A SPAL - Inter Viasport 2 12.30 -
Eredivisie Utrecht - Ajax   12.30 -
2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge - Braunschweig   13.30 -
  Sandhausen - Dresden   13.30 -
  St. Pauli - Darmstadt   13.30 -
Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig - Cottbus   13.30 -
  Neustrelitz - Budissa   13.30 -
  Viktoria - Germania   13.30 -
Hellas: Super League Panetolikos - PAOK   14.00 -
Malta: BOV Premier League Birkirkara - Senglea   14.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Akhisar - Antalyaspor   14.00 -
3. Liga Carl Zeiss - Hallescher   14.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hamburg II   14.00 -
  Hansa - Oldenburg   14.00 -
  Havelse - Weiche   14.00 -
  Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh   14.00 -
Treningskamper Rapid Wien - Slovácko   14.00 -
  Zenit - Guangzhou   14.00 -
FA-cupen Chelsea - Newcastle   14.30 -
Eredivisie Feyenoord - Den Haag   14.30 -
  Roda - Excelsior   14.30 -
Lega Pro A Arezzo - Piacenza   14.30 -
  Cuneo - Giana Erminio   14.30 -
  Livorno - Alessandria   14.30 -
  Monza - Lucchese   14.30 -
  Olbia - Carrarese   14.30 -
  Pontedera - Arzachena   14.30 -
  Pro Piacenza - Pistoiese   14.30 -
Lega Pro C Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio   14.30 -
Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles   14.30 -
Serie A Fiorentina - Verona Viasport + 15.00 -
  Napoli - Bologna Viasport 2 15.00 -
  Crotone - Cagliari   15.00 -
  Genoa - Udinese   15.00 -
  Torino - Benevento   15.00 -
Ligue 1 Lille - Strasbourg   15.00 -
Skotsk Premiership Ross County - Rangers   15.00 -
Treningskamper Lyngby - Køge   15.00 -
1. Bundesliga Leverkusen - Mainz   15.30 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma   16.00 -
Belgisk Eerste klasse B - pe… Lierse - Union   16.00 -
Malta: BOV Premier League Balzan - Hamrun   16.00 -
Segunda División Sporting Gijón - Gimnàstic   16.00 -
Treningskamper Odd - Horsens   16.00 -
Primera División Atlético - Las Palmas Viasport 1 16.15 -
Hellas: Super League Atromitos - Larissa   16.15 -
  Panionios - Giannina   16.15 -
  Xanthi - Levadiakos   16.15 -
Segunda División B, II Peña Sport - Mirandés   16.15 -
Lega Pro C Catanzaro - Bisceglie   16.30 -
  Paganese - Akragas   16.30 -
  Rende - Lecce   16.30 -
  Siracusa - Fondi   16.30 -
Segunda División B, II Izarra - Gernika   16.30 -
Eredivisie Willem II - AZ   16.45 -
Segunda División B, I Rapido de Bouzas - AD Union Adarve   16.45 -
FA-cupen Cardiff - Man. City   17.00 -
Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Lyon Viasport + 17.00 -
Segunda División B, I Racing Ferrol - Talavera   17.00 -
  Toledo - Pontevedra   17.00 -
Segunda División B, II Amorebieta - UD Logroñés   17.00 -
  Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B   17.00 -
  Burgos - Tudelano   17.00 -
  Racing Santander - Sporting B   17.00 -
Segunda División B, III Alcoyano - Ebro   17.00 -
  Badalona - Sabadell   17.00 -
  Hércules - Cornellà   17.00 -
Segunda División B, IV Cartagena - Murcia   17.00 -
  Extremadura - Linense   17.00 -
  Lorca Deportiva - Écija   17.00 -
  San Fernando - Marbella   17.00 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe   17.00 -
Serie B Cittadella  - Frosinone   17.30 -
Serie A AC Milan - Lazio Viasport 2 18.00 -
1. Bundesliga Hannover - Wolfsburg   18.00 -
Jupiler Pro League Gent - Club Brugge   18.00 -
  Standard Liège - Anderlecht   18.00 -
Andorra: Primera Divisió UE Santa Coloma - Engordany   18.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat   18.00 -
Segunda División Almería - Numancia   18.00 -
  Huesca - Osasuna   18.00 -
Segunda División B, IV Badajoz - Ejido   18.00 -
  Las Palmas B - Mérida   18.00 -
  UCAM Murcia - Melilla   18.00 -
Primera División Sevilla - Getafe Viasport 1 18.30 -
Hellas: Super League Asteras - Olympiakos   18.30 -
Lega Pro A Siena - Gavorrano   18.30 -
  Viterbese - Pisa   18.30 -
Lega Pro B Renate - Modena   18.30 Avlyst
Segunda División B, II Caudal - Osasuna B   18.30 -
Segunda División B, I Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo B   19.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv   19.30 -
Jupiler Pro League Oostende - Lokeren   20.00 -
Segunda División Tenerife - Valladolid   20.00 -
Lega Pro C Fidelis Andria - Cosenza   20.30 -
  Matera - Reggina   20.30 -
Primera División Barcelona - Alavés Viasport 1 20.45 -
Serie A Roma - Sampdoria Viasport 2 20.45 -
Ligue 1 Marseille - Monaco   21.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Argentinos Juniors - San Martín   21.00 -
  Olimpo - Belgrano   21.00 -
  Unión - Racing   23.15 -

29. januar 2018
Argentina: Primera División Huracán - River Plate   01.30 -
Privatlandskamper USA - Bosnia-Hercegovina   03.30 -
Treningskamper Elfsborg - Brann   12.00 -
  Brøndby - Slavia Praha   13.00 -
  Zaglebie - Hobro   13.00 -
  OB - Videoton   15.30 Avlyst
Portugal: Segunda Liga Arouca - Covo de Piedade   16.00 -
  Guimarães B - Covilhã   16.00 -
  Sporting B - Real SC   16.00 -
  Académica - União   17.00 -
  Gil Vicente - Varzim   17.00 -
Treningskamper Dunajská - Helsingør   17.30 -
Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Basaksehir - Karabükspor   18.00 -
Primeira Liga Paços de Ferreira - Feirense   20.00 -
  Portimonense - Rio Ave   20.00 -
Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem   20.00 -
Nederland: Jupiler League Jong PSV - Eindhoven   20.00 -
Serie B Ternana - Salernitana   20.30 -
2. Bundesliga Bochum - Bielefeld   20.30 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Kingstonian - Margate   20.45 -
Northern Premier League Prem… Shaw Lane  - Grantham   20.45 -
Ligue 2 Reims - Lorient   20.45 -
Lega Pro C Catania - Virtus Francavilla   20.45 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Cliftonville - Glenavon   20.45 -
Primera División Celta - Betis Viasport 1 21.00 -
Primeira Liga Belenenses - Benfica   22.00 -
Argentina: Primera División Atlético Tucumán - Temperley   23.00 -
  Gimnasia - Rosario Central   23.00 -

30. januar 2018
Argentina: Primera División Independiente - Estudiantes   01.15 -
Privatlandskamper Sør-Korea - Jamaica   12.00 -
Treningskamper Jihlava - Dinamo Moskva   12.00 -
  SønderjyskE - Baník Ostrava   12.00 -
  Shakhtar Donetsk - FC København   13.00 -
Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL   16.00 -
Treningskamper Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona   16.00 -
Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Alki - Ermis   17.00 -
Privatlandskamper Aserbajdsjan - Moldova   17.00 -
Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Omonia - Nea Salamis   18.00 -
Ligue 2 Lens - Sochaux   19.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Benfica B - Famalicão   19.00 -
3. Liga Münster - Erfurt   19.00 -
Primeira Liga Braga - Aves   20.00 -
  Estoril - Tondela   20.00 -
Premier League Swansea - Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 23.00 20.45 -
  West Ham - Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 23.00 20.45 -
Championship Birmingham - Sunderland   20.45 -
  Burton - Reading   20.45 -
  Hull - Leeds   20.45 -
  Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednesday   20.45 -
  Millwall - Derby   20.45 -
  Nottingham - Preston   20.45 -
  Sheffield United - Aston Villa   20.45 -
Coppa Italia Atalanta - Juventus   20.45 -
Skotsk Premiership Celtic - Hearts   20.45 -
Skotsk FA Cup Inverness - Dundee   20.45 -
League One Blackburn - Walsall   20.45 -
  Rochdale - Wigan   20.45 -
League Two Coventry - Cambridge United   20.45 -
  Lincoln - Newport County   20.45 -
  Luton - Wycombe   20.45 -
  Stevenage - Swindon   20.45 -
  Yeovil - Grimsby   20.45 -
National League Gateshead - Wrexham   20.45 -
National League North Gainsborough - Chorley   20.45 -
National League South Weston-super-Mare - Bath City   20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Billericay - Worthing   20.45 -
  Dorking - Tooting & Mitcham   20.45 -
  HarlowTown - Merstham   20.45 -
  Hendon - Leatherhead   20.45 -
  Wingate & Finchley - Lowestoft   20.45 -
Southern Football League Pre… Chesham United - St. Ives Town FC   20.45 -
  King's Lynn - Hereford   20.45 -
  Royston Town - Weymouth   20.45 -
  Slough - Kings Langley   20.45 -
  Tiverton - Frome   20.45 -
Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Coleraine - Linfield   20.45 -
Skotsk League Two Berwick - Peterhead   20.45 -
Premier League Huddersfield - Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium 21.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Santa Clara - Braga B   21.00 -
Coupe de la Ligue Rennes - Paris SG   21.05 -

31. januar 2018
Treningskamper Anji - Sumqayit   12.00 -
  OB - Odd   12.00 -
  Røde Stjerne - Amkar   12.00 -
  Spartak Moskva - CSKA Sofia   12.00 -
Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Apollon - APOEL   16.00 -
  Ethnikos - Aris   16.00 -
Portugal: Segunda Liga Leixões - Viseu   16.00 -
  Nacional - Oliveirense   16.00 -
  Penafiel - Porto B   16.00 -
Treningskamper Nordsjælland - Odd   16.00 -
Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Pafos - Anorthosis   17.00 -
  AEK - Doxa   18.00 -
Primeira Liga Boavista - Marítimo   20.00 -
  Chaves - Setúbal   20.00 -
Segunda División B, I Gimnástica Segoviana - Atlético B   20.15 -
Premier League Chelsea - Bournemouth   20.45 -
  Everton - Leicester   20.45 -
  Newcastle - Burnley   20.45 -
  Southampton - Brighton   20.45 -
Coppa Italia AC Milan - Lazio   20.45 -
Skotsk Premiership Hibernian - Motherwell   20.45 -
  Kilmarnock - Dundee   20.45 Utsatt
  Partick - Rangers   20.45 Utsatt
  Ross County - Aberdeen   20.45 -
  St. Johnstone - Hamilton   20.45 -
Skotsk FA Cup Fraserburgh - Rangers   20.45 -
League Two Exeter - Forest Green   20.45 -
Premier League Tottenham - Man. United TV 2 Sport Premium 21.00 -
  Man. City - West Bromwich   21.00 -
  Stoke - Watford   21.00 -
Skotsk FA Cup Formartine United - Cove   21.00 -
Coupe de la Ligue Monaco - Montpellier   21.05 -
Primeira Liga Moreirense - FC Porto   22.00 -
  Sporting CP - Vitória   22.00 -