Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
Turnering Lag Kanal   Tid Resultat
Fra: Til:

27. mars 2017
Argentina: Primera División Aldosivi - Arsenal   01.40 2 - 1
Premier League U23, Divisjon… West Bromwich - Norwich   15.30 2 - 1
Privatlandskamper Mauritania - Kongo   17.00 0 - 0
  Tyrkia - Moldova   18.15 3 - 1
Danmark: 1. divisjon Nykøbing - Vendsyssel   19.00 1 - 2
Privatlandskamper Senegal - Elfenbenskysten   20.05 Avbrutt
National League North Curzon Ashton - FC United   20.45 (1 - 1)
Lega Pro A Arezzo - Pistoiese   20.45 (1 - 0)

28. mars 2017
Argentina: Primera División Vélez Sársfield - Huracán   00.00 -
  Talleres - Olimpo   02.15 -
VM-kval., OFC, Runde 3, gr. A New Zealand - Fiji   08.35 -
VM-kval., AFC, Runde 3, gr. B Australia - De forente arabiske emirater   11.00 -
Privatlandskamper Mauritius - Komorene   12.00 -
  Sør-Sudan - Djibouti   12.00 -
VM-kval., AFC, Runde 3, gr. B Japan - Thailand   12.35 -
VM-kval., AFC, Runde 3, gr. A Sør-Korea - Syria   13.00 -
  Iran - Kina   14.00 -
  Usbekistan - Qatar   15.00 -
Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Bokelj - Mladost   15.30 -
  Grbalj - Jedinstvo   15.30 -
  Iskra - Zeta   15.30 -
  Lovcen - Buducnost   15.30 -
  Petrovac - Sutjeska   15.30 -
  Rudar - Decic   15.30 -
Privatlandskamper Georgia - Latvia   16.00 -
Privatlandskamper U21 Russland U21 - Norge U21 TV 2 Sportskanalen 18.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Koper - Krsko Posavje   18.00 -
Privatlandskamper Albania - Bosnia-Hercegovina   18.00 -
  Egypt - Togo   18.00 -
  Estland - Kroatia   18.00 -
  Makedonia - Hviterussland   18.00 -
  Russland - Belgia   18.00 -
3. Liga Lotte - Holstein Kiel   19.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde - Leipzig II   19.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Teutonia - Hessen Kassel   19.00 -
Privatlandskamper Sør-Afrika - Angola   19.00 -
VM-kval., AFC, Runde 3, gr. B Saudi-Arabia - Irak   19.30 -
Regionalliga Nord Lübeck - Havelse   19.30 -
Privatlandskamper Kamerun - Guinea   20.00 -
  Luxembourg - Kapp Verde   20.00 -
  Marokko - Tunisia   20.00 -
League One AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale   20.45 -
  Oxford United - Bury   20.45 -
  Sheffield U. - Millwall   20.45 -
League Two Accrington - Cambridge United   20.45 -
National League Chester - Barrow   20.45 -
  Macclesfield - York   20.45 -
  Solihull Moors - Torquay   20.45 -
  Sutton - Lincoln   20.45 -
  Tranmere - Dover   20.45 -
National League North Stalybridge - Telford   20.45 -
Isthmian League Premier Divi… Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet   20.45 -
  Bognor - Leiston   20.45 -
  Havant & Waterlooville - Harrow   20.45 -
  Merstham - Worthing   20.45 -
Northern Premier League Prem… Barwell - Rushall Olympic   20.45 -
  Buxton - Frickley   20.45 -
  Halesowen - Marine   20.45 -
  Hednesford - Ilkeston   20.45 -
  Nantwich - Matlock   20.45 -
  Warrington Town - Spennymoor   20.45 -
  Whitby - Stafford   20.45 -
Southern Football League Pre… Cinderford Town - Leamington   20.45 -
Skotsk Championship Dundee United - Ayr United   20.45 -
Skotsk League One Albion - East Fife   20.45 -
Privatlandskamper Nederland - Italia Viasat Sport 20.45 -
  Irland - Island   20.45 -
  Portugal - Sverige   20.45 -
  Østerrike - Finland   20.45 -
  Frankrike - Spania Viasat Fotball 21.00 -
VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Bolivia - Argentina   22.00 -
VM-kval., CONCACAF, Runde 5 Honduras - Costa Rica   23.00 -
VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Ecuador - Colombia Viasat Fotball 23.00 -

29. mars 2017
VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Chile - Venezuela Viasat Sport 00.00 -
VM-kval., CONCACAF, Runde 5 Trinidad og Tobago - Mexico   01.00 -
VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Brasil - Paraguay Viasat Fotball 02.45 -
VM-kval., CONCACAF, Runde 5 Panama - USA   04.05 -
VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Peru - Uruguay   04.15 -
VM-kval., OFC, Runde 3, gr. B Tahiti - Papua Ny-Guinea   07.00 -
Litauen: A Lyga Trakai - Zalgiris   17.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Rudar - Celje   17.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Viktoria - Cottbus   17.30 -
Regionalliga Nord Hildesheim - Drochtersen/Assel   17.45 -
  Lüneburger - Weiche   17.45 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Domzale - Aluminij   18.00 -
UNICEF Mesterfinale Brann - Rosenborg MAX 19.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach - Neustrelitz   19.00 -
  Dynamo - Hertha II   19.00 -
  Wacker - Babelsberg   19.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Kaiserslautern II - Kickers   19.00 -
UEFA Women's Champions League Barcelona - Rosengård   19.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Maribor - Radomlje   19.30 -
UEFA Women's Champions League Paris SG - Bayern   20.00 -
Slovenia: PrvaLiga Olimpija - Gorica   20.15 -
National League North Darlington - Bradford Park   20.45 -
Skotsk Championship Hibernian - Greenock Morton   20.45 -
UEFA Women's Champions League Lyon - Wolfsburg   20.45 -

30. mars 2017
Armenia: Premier League Alashkert - Gandzasar   13.00 -
Litauen: A Lyga Stumbras - Utenis Utena   17.00 -
Danmark: 1. divisjon Roskilde - Skive   18.00 -
Litauen: A Lyga Suduva - Atlantas   19.00 -
UEFA Women's Champions League Man. City - Fortuna   20.00 -
Lega Pro B Reggiana - Pordenone   20.45 -

31. mars 2017
Armenia: Premier League Banants - Ararat   13.00 -
Kasakhstan: Premier League Irtysh - Aktobe   14.00 -
  Kairat - Kaisar   14.00 -
  Ordabasy - Okzhetpes   14.00 -
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Academia - Ungheni   15.00 -
  Petrocub - Saxan   15.00 -
  Speranta - Dinamo-Auto   15.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Pirin - Neftochimic   16.30 -
Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgr… Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii   17.00 -
Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Metalac - Cukaricki   17.00 -
Superligaen - nedrykksgruppe A Horsens - OB   18.00 -
Kroatia: MAXtv Prva Liga Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split   18.00 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce   18.00 -
Regionalliga Nord Hamburg II - Lübeck   18.00 -
Estland: Meistriliiga FCI Tallinn - Levadia   18.30 -
Russland: Premier League Anji - Ural   18.30 -
2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge - St. Pauli Eurosport Norge 18.30 -
  Düsseldorf - 1860 München   18.30 -
  Nürnberg - Karlsruhe   18.30 -
3. Liga Mainz II - Chemnitzer   18.30 -
Regionalliga Bayern Seligenporten - Buchbach   18.30 -
Ligue 1 Guingamp - Nancy Viasat Sport 19.00 -
Bulgaria: A PFG Botev - Montana   19.00 -
Serie B Avellino - SPAL   19.00 -
Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde - Budissa   19.00 -
Regionalliga Südwest Elversberg - Stuttgart II   19.00 -
  Homburg - Koblenz   19.00 -
Regionalliga Bayern Bayern II - Garching   19.00 -
Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgr… Botosani - Târgu Mures   19.30 -
Regionalliga West Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia   19.30 -
Primeira Liga Chaves - Paços de Ferreira   20.00 -
Ligue 2 Amiens - Clermont   20.00 -
  GFC Ajaccio - Bourg-Péronnas   20.00 -
  Laval - AC Ajaccio   20.00 -
  Le Havre - Reims   20.00 -
  Nîmes - Valenciennes   20.00 -
  Niort - Auxerre   20.00 -
  Tours - Red Star   20.00 -
  Troyes - Orléans   20.00 -
Frankrike: Championat National Boulogne - Bastia   20.00 -
  Chambly - Dunkerque   20.00 -
  Châteauroux - Béziers   20.00 -
  Concarneau - Belfort   20.00 -
  Épinal - Consolat   20.00 -
  Les Herbiers - Avranches   20.00 -
  Lyon la Duchere - Sedan   20.00 -
  Pau - Paris   20.00 -
Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City - Telstar   20.00 -
  Cambuur - Emmen   20.00 -
  De Graafschap - Jong PSV   20.00 -
  Eindhoven - Den Bosch   20.00 -
  Helmond Sport - Dordrecht   20.00 -
  Oss - Achilles 29   20.00 -
  Venlo - NAC   20.00 -
  Waalwijk - Volendam   20.00 -
Segunda División Alcorcón - Mallorca   20.00 -
Superligaen - playoff ligagull Nordsjælland - Lyngby   20.15 -
Tsjekkia: Gambrinus Liga Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec   20.15 -
Bundesliga Hertha - Hoffenheim   20.30 -
Jupiler Pro League - mesterg… Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht   20.30 -
Irland: Airtricity League Dundalk - Drogheda U.   20.30 -
Polen: Ekstraklasa Wisla Kraków - Lech Poznan   20.30 -
Championship Derby - QPR Eurosport Norge 20.45 -
Primera División Espanyol - Betis Viasat Fotball 20.45 -
Skotsk Premiership Dundee - Aberdeen TV 2 Sport Premium 20.45 -
Irland: Airtricity League Bohemians - St Patrick's   20.45 -
  Derry - Bray   20.45 -
  Galway - Sligo   20.45 -
  Limerick - Cork City   20.45 -
  Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps   21.00 -
Serie B Cesena - Frosinone   21.00 -
Primeira Liga Nacional - Guimarães   22.00 -