Lukk liste
Kamper Scoringer Kort
Fra start 38 Mål 0 Gule 0
Byttet inn 0     Direkte rødt 0
Byttet ut 0     Gult/rødt 0
På benken 0 Straffemål 0    
    Straffebom 0    
    Selvmål 0    
Spilte min. 3420        
Tidligere klubber

2008-10 MSK Zilina, 2007/08 MFK Dubnica, 2006/07 MFK Dubnica (på utlån), 2006/07 Senec (på utlån), 2005/06 MSK Zilina, 2003-06 MFK Dubnica, 2003/04 FC Nitra

23.02.20 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 22. runde Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Beroe
16.02.20 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 21. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Etar
14.12.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 20. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
30.11.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 18. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Levski
24.11.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 17. runde Dunav 0 - 3 Beroe
10.11.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 16. runde Beroe 0 - 1 Arda
02.11.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 15. runde Ludogorets 3 - 1 Beroe
29.10.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 14. runde Beroe 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa
21.10.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 13. runde Beroe 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
29.09.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 11. runde Beroe 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
22.09.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 10. runde Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Beroe
16.09.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 9. runde Beroe 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
31.08.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 8. runde Etar 2 - 1 Beroe
23.08.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 7. runde Tsarsko Selo 2 - 1 Beroe
17.08.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 6. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
10.08.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 5. runde Levski 1 - 3 Beroe
03.08.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 4. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Dunav
27.07.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 3. runde Arda 3 - 1 Beroe
20.07.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 2. runde Beroe 2 - 4 Ludogorets
12.07.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 1. runde Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Beroe
24.05.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 36. runde Beroe 3 - 1 Levski
21.05.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 35. runde Cherno More 0 - 0 Beroe
18.05.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 34. runde Beroe 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
11.05.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 33. runde Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Beroe
03.05.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 32. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Ludogorets
26.04.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 31. runde Levski 1 - 2 Beroe
21.04.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 30. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Cherno More
13.04.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 29. runde CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Beroe
07.04.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 28. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
30.03.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 27. runde Ludogorets 0 - 0 Beroe
16.03.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 26. runde CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Beroe
11.03.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 25. runde Beroe 0 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
02.03.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 24. runde Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 1 Beroe
24.02.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 23. runde Beroe 1 - 0 Dunav
21.02.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 22. runde Beroe 1 - 0 Etar
17.02.19 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 21. runde Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Beroe
15.12.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 20. runde Beroe 2 - 1 Levski
08.12.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 19. runde Botev Vratsa 0 - 1 Beroe
04.12.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 18. runde Beroe 0 - 1 Cherno More
01.12.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 17. runde Botev Plovdiv 4 - 1 Beroe
25.11.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 16. runde Beroe 6 - 0 Vereya
11.11.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 15. runde Ludogorets 1 - 0 Beroe
05.11.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 14. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
27.10.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 13. runde Beroe 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
22.10.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 12. runde Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Beroe
06.10.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 11. runde Beroe 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.09.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 10. runde Dunav 1 - 1 Beroe
21.09.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 9. runde Etar 1 - 1 Beroe
15.09.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 8. runde Beroe 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
01.09.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 7. runde Levski 1 - 0 Beroe
27.08.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 6. runde Beroe 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa
17.08.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 5. runde Cherno More 0 - 0 Beroe
11.08.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 4. runde Beroe 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
03.08.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 3. runde Vereya 0 - 2 Beroe
28.07.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 2. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Ludogorets
22.07.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 1. runde Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Beroe
20.05.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 10. runde CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Beroe
15.05.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 9. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Ludogorets
18.04.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 4. runde Ludogorets 7 - 0 Beroe
14.04.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 3. runde Beroe 3 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
06.04.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 2. runde Vereya 0 - 3 Beroe
01.04.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - mestergruppe 1. runde Levski 1 - 2 Beroe
10.03.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 25. runde Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Beroe
06.03.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 24. runde Beroe 0 - 1 Ludogorets
03.03.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 23. runde Levski 0 - 0 Beroe
24.02.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 22. runde Beroe 2 - 1 Etar
17.02.18 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 21. runde Cherno More 1 - 4 Beroe
10.12.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 20. runde CSKA Sofia 6 - 0 Beroe
03.12.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 19. runde Beroe 5 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
28.11.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 18. runde Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Beroe
25.11.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 17. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
18.11.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 16. runde Pirin 0 - 1 Beroe
04.11.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 15. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Dunav
29.10.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 14. runde Vereya 0 - 1 Beroe
22.10.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 13. runde Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Beroe
13.10.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 12. runde Beroe 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01.10.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 11. runde Ludogorets 2 - 0 Beroe
25.09.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 10. runde Beroe 0 - 0 Levski
15.09.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 9. runde Etar 1 - 2 Beroe
08.09.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 8. runde Beroe 2 - 0 Cherno More
26.08.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 7. runde Beroe 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia
21.08.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 6. runde Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 Beroe
13.08.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 5. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
04.08.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 4. runde Slavia Sofia 1 - 4 Beroe
29.07.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 3. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Pirin
24.07.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 2. runde Dunav 1 - 1 Beroe
14.07.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 1. runde Beroe 0 - 0 Vereya
19.05.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - playoff UEFA Europa League 1. runde, 2. kamp Beroe 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
15.05.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - playoff UEFA Europa League 1. runde, 1. kamp Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Beroe
06.05.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - nedrykksgruppe B 5. runde Pirin 1 - 1 Beroe
29.04.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - nedrykksgruppe B 4. runde Lokomotiv GO 0 - 1 Beroe
21.04.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - nedrykksgruppe B 3. runde Neftochimic 0 - 0 Beroe
14.04.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - nedrykksgruppe B 2. runde Beroe 1 - 1 Pirin
08.04.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga - nedrykksgruppe B 1. runde Beroe 2 - 3 Lokomotiv GO
01.04.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 26. runde Beroe 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17.03.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 25. runde Montana 0 - 3 Beroe
12.03.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 24. runde Beroe 1 - 0 Levski
06.03.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 23. runde Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Beroe
02.03.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 22. runde Cherno More 1 - 0 Beroe
25.02.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 21. runde Beroe 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
17.02.17 Bulgaria: Parva Liga 20. runde Dunav 0 - 4 Beroe
07.11.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 10. runde Iraklis 1 - 1 Platanias
30.10.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 9. runde Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Iraklis
06.04.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 25. runde Iraklis 0 - 2 Olympiakos
03.04.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 28. runde Iraklis 0 - 1 Asteras
20.02.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 23. runde Iraklis 1 - 1 AEK
14.02.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 22. runde PAOK 0 - 1 Iraklis
07.02.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 21. runde Iraklis 1 - 0 Giannina
31.01.16 Hellas: Souroti Super League 20. runde Xanthi 2 - 0 Iraklis
24.10.15 Hellas: Souroti Super League 8. runde AEK 5 - 1 Iraklis
18.10.15 Hellas: Souroti Super League 7. runde Iraklis 3 - 3 PAOK
04.10.15 Hellas: Souroti Super League 6. runde Giannina 2 - 2 Iraklis
26.09.15 Hellas: Souroti Super League 5. runde Iraklis 1 - 1 Xanthi
22.09.15 Hellas: Souroti Super League 4. runde Platanias 0 - 0 Iraklis
13.05.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 38. runde Motherwell 0 - 2 Dundee United
06.05.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 37. runde Dundee United 1 - 0 Celtic
02.05.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 36. runde Rangers 5 - 0 Dundee United
28.04.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 35. runde Dundee United 2 - 2 Hearts
21.04.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 34. runde St. Johnstone 0 - 2 Dundee United
07.04.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 33. runde Aberdeen 3 - 1 Dundee United
31.03.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 32. runde Dundee United 3 - 0 Dunfermline
24.03.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 31. runde Hibernian 0 - 2 Dundee United
17.03.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 30. runde Dundee United 2 - 1 Rangers
05.03.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 29. runde Dundee United 3 - 0 Inverness
25.02.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 28. runde Hearts 0 - 2 Dundee United
21.02.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 25. runde Dundee United 4 - 0 Kilmarnock
18.02.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 27. runde Dundee United 0 - 0 St. Mirren
11.02.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 26. runde St. Johnstone 1 - 5 Dundee United
21.01.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 24. runde Dundee United 1 - 1 Motherwell
14.01.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 23. runde Celtic 2 - 1 Dundee United
02.01.12 Ladbrokes Premiership 22. runde Dundee United 1 - 2 Aberdeen
28.12.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 21. runde St. Mirren 2 - 2 Dundee United
24.12.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 20. runde Dundee United 3 - 1 Hibernian
17.12.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 19. runde Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee United
10.12.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 18. runde Inverness 2 - 3 Dundee United
04.12.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 17. runde Dundee United 0 - 1 Celtic
26.11.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 16. runde Motherwell 0 - 0 Dundee United
19.11.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 15. runde Dundee United 1 - 0 Hearts
05.11.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 14. runde Rangers 3 - 1 Dundee United
29.10.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 13. runde Dunfermline 1 - 4 Dundee United
22.10.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 12. runde Dundee United 0 - 0 St. Johnstone
15.10.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 11. runde Aberdeen 3 - 1 Dundee United
01.10.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 10. runde Dundee United 1 - 3 Motherwell
24.09.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 9. runde Hibernian 3 - 3 Dundee United
17.09.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 8. runde Dundee United 3 - 1 Inverness
10.09.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 7. runde Dundee United 0 - 1 Rangers
27.08.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 6. runde St. Johnstone 3 - 3 Dundee United
20.08.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 5. runde Dundee United 0 - 1 Dunfermline
13.08.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 4. runde Celtic 5 - 1 Dundee United
06.08.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 3. runde Dundee United 1 - 1 St. Mirren
31.07.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 2. runde Hearts 0 - 1 Dundee United
24.07.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 1. runde Dundee United 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
15.05.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 38. runde Dundee United 2 - 1 Hearts
10.05.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 37. runde Rangers 2 - 0 Dundee United
07.05.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 36. runde Dundee United 4 - 0 Motherwell
01.05.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 35. runde Celtic 4 - 1 Dundee United
23.04.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 34. runde Dundee United 4 - 2 Kilmarnock
19.04.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 15. runde Dundee United 0 - 4 Rangers
09.04.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 32. runde Dundee United 2 - 0 St. Johnstone
06.04.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 33. runde Motherwell 2 - 1 Dundee United
02.04.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 31. runde Rangers 2 - 3 Dundee United
19.03.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 30. runde Dundee United 1 - 0 Inverness
16.03.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 22. runde Dundee United 2 - 0 Hearts
10.03.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 19. runde Dundee United 2 - 1 Hamilton
07.03.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 29. runde Dundee United 3 - 1 Aberdeen
01.03.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 16. runde Inverness 0 - 2 Dundee United
26.02.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 28. runde Hamilton 1 - 1 Dundee United
22.02.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 18. runde St. Johnstone 0 - 0 Dundee United
19.02.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 27. runde Hearts 2 - 1 Dundee United
13.02.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 26. runde Dundee United 1 - 3 Celtic
30.01.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 25. runde Dundee United 3 - 0 Hibernian
26.01.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 24. runde St. Mirren 1 - 1 Dundee United
22.01.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 23. runde Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee United
12.01.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 17. runde Dundee United 2 - 0 Motherwell
01.01.11 Ladbrokes Premiership 21. runde Aberdeen 1 - 1 Dundee United
29.12.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 20. runde Hibernian 2 - 2 Dundee United
20.11.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 14. runde Celtic 1 - 1 Dundee United
13.11.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 13. runde Dundee United 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
10.11.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 12. runde Dundee United 1 - 2 St. Mirren
06.11.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 11. runde Hamilton 0 - 1 Dundee United
30.10.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 10. runde Dundee United 1 - 0 Hibernian
23.10.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 9. runde Motherwell 2 - 1 Dundee United
17.10.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 8. runde Dundee United 1 - 2 Celtic
02.10.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 7. runde Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Dundee United
25.09.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 6. runde Dundee United 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
18.09.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 5. runde Rangers 4 - 0 Dundee United
11.09.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 4. runde Dundee United 3 - 1 Aberdeen
29.08.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 3. runde Hearts 1 - 1 Dundee United
22.08.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 2. runde Dundee United 0 - 4 Inverness
14.08.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 1. runde St. Mirren 1 - 1 Dundee United
09.05.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 38. runde Dundee United 0 - 2 Hibernian
01.05.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 36. runde Dundee United 1 - 2 Rangers
25.04.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 35. runde Dundee United 0 - 2 Celtic
18.04.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 34. runde Motherwell 2 - 3 Dundee United
14.04.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 33. runde Dundee United 0 - 0 Rangers
05.04.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 32. runde St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Dundee United
31.03.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 30. runde Hibernian 2 - 4 Dundee United
27.03.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 31. runde Dundee United 3 - 0 Motherwell
20.03.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 29. runde Aberdeen 2 - 2 Dundee United
07.03.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 28. runde Dundee United 1 - 0 Hearts
27.02.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 27. runde Dundee United 3 - 0 Falkirk
20.02.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 26. runde Celtic 1 - 0 Dundee United
13.02.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 25. runde St. Mirren 1 - 2 Dundee United
10.02.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 24. runde Dundee United 0 - 2 Hamilton
30.01.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 23. runde Kilmarnock 4 - 4 Dundee United
27.01.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 22. runde Dundee United 3 - 3 St. Johnstone
24.01.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 21. runde Falkirk 1 - 4 Dundee United
16.01.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 20. runde Dundee United 1 - 0 Hibernian
13.01.10 Ladbrokes Premiership 16. runde Hamilton 0 - 1 Dundee United