Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.04.2018 21. runde Argentina: Primera División Independiente 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán    
  3. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Kyzylzhar 1 - 2 Tobol    
  3. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Shakhter 1 - 1 Zhetysu    
  30. runde Primera División Espanyol 0 - 0 Alavés Viasport +  
  1. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Rigas FS 3 - 1 METTA    
  33. runde Segunda División Sevilla Atlético 3 - 1 Barcelona B    
  32. runde Segunda División B, I AD Union Adarve 3 - 4 Ponferradina    
  32. runde Segunda División B, I Celta B 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda    
  32. runde Segunda División B, III Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Hércules    
  32. runde Segunda División B, III Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Formentera    
  32. runde Segunda División B, III Santa Eulalia 3 - 1 Atlético Saguntino    
  32. runde Segunda División B, III Valencia Mestalla 2 - 1 Mallorca    
  32. runde Segunda División B, IV Las Palmas B 2 - 0 Badajoz    
  32. runde Segunda División B, IV Murcia 1 - 1 Melilla    
  29. runde Eredivisie Venlo 0 - 0 Twente    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Göztepe 0 - 2 Kasimpasa    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Osmanlispor 0 - 0 Konyaspor    
  20. runde Armenia: Premier League Alashkert 0 - 1 Gandzasar    
  20. runde Armenia: Premier League Banants 2 - 0 Ararat    
  21. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Käpäz 0 - 0 Zire FK    
  1. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Isloch 1 - 1 Torpedo-SKA    
  24. runde Russland: Premier League Ural 1 - 1 Rubin    
  32. runde Skotsk Premiership Dundee 1 - 1 Hearts    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Bielefeld 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Bochum 2 - 0 Braunschweig    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 Union Berlin    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg 1 - 3 Erzgebirge    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 1 - 1 Sandhausen    
  27. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 0 - 3 Berliner AK    
  27. runde Regionalliga Nordost Meuselwitz 2 - 1 Dynamo    
  27. runde Superligaen - nedrykksgruppe A Hobro 1 - 3 AGF Viaplay  
  27. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kamza 0 - 1 Partizani    
  27. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Luftëtari 2 - 0 Lushnja    
  6. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Flora 1 - 0 Talinna Kalev    
  4. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi    
  26. runde Hellas: Super League Panionios 0 - 0 Xanthi    
  1. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Milsami 1 - 0 Zimbru    
  1. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sfantul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto    
  1. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sheriff 3 - 0 Petrocub    
  1. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Speranta 0 - 0 Zaria    
  32. runde 3. Liga Lotte 3 - 2 Bremen II    
  32. runde 3. Liga Unterhaching 0 - 1 Magdeburg    
  32. runde Regionalliga Südwest Hoffenheim II 2 - 2 Worms    
  25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Feronikeli 2 - 2 Llapi     
  25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Gjilani 4 - 0 Vllaznia    
  25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Trepca 1 - 0 Drenica    
  32. runde 3. Liga Hallescher 3 - 0 Erfurt    
  27. runde Regionalliga Nordost Cottbus 2 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig    
  32. runde Regionalliga Südwest Stuttgart II 4 - 1 Stadtallendorf    
  32. runde Premier League Arsenal 3 - 0 Stoke TV 2 Sport Premium  
  29. runde Eredivisie Heracles 1 - 2 Heerenveen Viasport 2  
  29. runde Eredivisie Groningen 1 - 2 Ajax    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Malaysia 7 - 0 Bhutan    
  31. runde Ligue 1 Guingamp 2 - 1 Bordeaux Viaplay  
  1. runde Allsvenskan Häcken 1 - 0 Kalmar TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Allsvenskan Hammarby 3 - 1 Sirius TV 2 Sportskanalen
  1. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya 1 - 2 Dnepr    
  25. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Pelister 0 - 0 Vardar    
  25. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev    
  25. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Renova 3 - 1 Shkupi    
  25. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Sileks 1 - 0 Pobeda    
  25. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Skopje 0 - 0 Shkëndija    
  26. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Grbalj 2 - 0 Zeta    
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan GAIS 2 - 1 Jönköping    
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Öster 2 - 2 Degerfors    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Akhisar 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir    
  25. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Dunajská 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava    
  28. runde 1. Bundesliga Bremen 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt    
  24. runde Russland: Premier League Ufa 1 - 2 Zenit    
  27. runde Superligaen - nedrykksgruppe B Randers 2 - 0 Lyngby    
  21. runde Argentina: Primera División Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 River Plate    
  4. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - nedrykksgruppe Olympiakos Nicosia 3 - 0 Pafos    
  1. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Jelgava 1 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala    
  33. runde Segunda División Lorca 3 - 2 Granada    
  33. runde Segunda División Osasuna 0 - 1 Tenerife    
  3. runde Ukraina: Premier League - mestergruppe Mariupol 2 - 3 Dynamo Kiev    
  30. runde Primera División Leganés 0 - 1 Valencia Viasport 1  
  26. runde Hellas: Super League Apollon 3 - 0 Larissa    
  26. runde Hellas: Super League Kerkyra 0 - 0 Lamia    
  28. runde tipico Bundesliga Mattersburg 2 - 4 Rapid Wien    
  21. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Qarabag 1 - 1 Keshla    
  1. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - mestergruppe Levski 1 - 2 Beroe    
  1. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Europa 4 - 1 Manchester 62    
  29. runde Eredivisie Feyenoord 5 - 0 Excelsior    
  32. runde Premier League Chelsea 1 - 3 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Troyes 0 - 2 Nice Viaplay  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Nantes 0 - 3 St-Étienne Viasport +  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Caen 1 - 3 Montpellier    
  31. runde Ligue 1 Lille 0 - 1 Amiens    
  31. runde Ligue 1 Strasbourg 2 - 2 Metz    
  4. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Samtredia 0 - 2 Kolcheti    
  1. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga BATE 1 - 0 Smolevichi-STI    
  4. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - mestergruppe Omonia 1 - 2 Anorthosis    
  3. runde Romania: Liga I - mestergruppe Astra 0 - 2 Viitorul    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Cukaricki 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Mladost Lucani 2 - 5 Røde Stjerne    
  32. runde Segunda División B, I Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla    
  32. runde Segunda División B, II Racing Santander 2 - 0 Caudal    
  1. runde Allsvenskan Trelleborg 1 - 3 IFK Göteborg TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Allsvenskan Östersund 0 - 1 Djurgården TV 2 Sportskanalen
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Landskrona 2 - 3 Falkenberg    
  28. runde 1. Bundesliga Mainz 0 - 0 Mönchengladbach    
  1. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Anderlecht 0 - 2 Gent    
  24. runde Russland: Premier League Krasnodar 1 - 1 Anji    
  24. runde Russland: Premier League Rostov 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  33. runde Segunda División Almería 1 - 3 Sporting Gijón    
  33. runde Segunda División Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Cádiz    
  32. runde Segunda División B, I Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 0 Deportivo B    
  32. runde Segunda División B, II Mirandés 2 - 1 Osasuna B    
  32. runde Segunda División B, III Elche 0 - 0 Villarreal B    
  32. runde Segunda División B, IV San Fernando 3 - 1 Lorca Deportiva    
  22. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Slavia Praha 1 - 2 Zlín    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Galatasaray 2 - 1 Trabzonspor    
  31. runde Regionalliga Bayern Memmingen 0 - 0 Bayern II    
  21. runde Argentina: Primera División Chacarita Juniors 2 - 2 Arsenal FC    
  30. runde Primera División Eibar 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Viaplay  
  30. runde Primera División Málaga 1 - 0 Villarreal Viasport 1  
  26. runde Hellas: Super League AEK 3 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  3. runde Ukraina: Premier League - mestergruppe Zorya 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk    
  3. runde Ukraina: Premier League - nedrykksgruppe Stal 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk    
  1. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - nedrykksgruppe B Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 2 Dunav    
  32. runde Segunda División B, IV Cartagena 3 - 2 Extremadura    
  1. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Lincoln 1 - 3 Mons Calpe    
  3. runde Romania: Liga I - mestergruppe Steaua 1 - 0 Politehnica Iasi    
  1. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 Leuven    
  33. runde Segunda División Gimnàstic 3 - 0 Lugo    
  21. runde Argentina: Primera División Patronato de Parana 3 - 0 Rosario Central    
  30. runde Primera División Atlético 1 - 0 Deportivo Viasport 1  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Lyon 2 - 0 Toulouse Viasport +  
  2018 Privatlandskamper Antigua og Barbuda 0 - 0 Dominica    
  21. runde Argentina: Primera División Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Talleres    
02.04.2018 21. runde Argentina: Primera División Lanús 0 - 2 San Lorenzo    
  1. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Gibraltar Phoenix 0 - 1 Gibraltar United    
  29. runde Serie B Foggia 0 - 3 Empoli    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Avarta 3 - 2 Skovshoved    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Hellerup 6 - 1 Aarhus Fremad    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Oberhausen 1 - 1 Wuppertal    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Kjellerup 2 - 1 Næstved    
  40. runde Championship Preston 0 - 1 Derby Viasport 3  
  25. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Esbjerg 5 - 2 Nykøbing    
  25. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Fredericia 1 - 1 Brabrand    
  25. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Køge 1 - 1 Vejle    
  25. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Skive 1 - 1 Thisted    
  25. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Vendsyssel 0 - 0 Fremad Amager    
  25. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Viborg 2 - 0 Roskilde    
  27. runde Superligaen - nedrykksgruppe B OB 2 - 1 SønderjyskE    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Marienlyst 1 - 4 Hvidovre    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Greve 2 - 2 AB    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Lyseng 0 - 2 Dalum    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Næsby 2 - 1 Hillerød    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nord Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 2 Havelse    
  11. runde Regionalliga Nord Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 - 1 Weiche    
  19. runde Regionalliga Nord Oldenburg 1 - 0 Altona 93    
  31. runde Regionalliga Bayern Schalding-Heining 1 - 2 Schweinfurt    
  31. runde Regionalliga Bayern Seligenporten 0 - 2 Garching    
  31. runde Regionalliga Bayern 1860 Rosenheim 2 - 2 VfB Eichstatt    
  1. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Antwerpen 3 - 3 Oostende    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Cambuur 3 - 2 Eindhoven    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 1 Den Bosch    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong Ajax    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Helmond Sport    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong PSV 5 - 1 Oss    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Utrecht 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League MVV 0 - 1 Emmen    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League NEC 3 - 0 Telstar    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam 4 - 1 Jong AZ    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Waalwijk 0 - 4 Almere City    
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Åsane 3 - 1 Nest-Sotra Eurosport Norge  
  1. runde Allsvenskan AIK 2 - 0 Dalkurd TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping 2 - 1 Brommapojkarna TV 2 Sport Premium 3
  21. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Gabala 1 - 1 Sumqayit    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Frem 1 - 2 Ringkøbing    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Kolding 1 - 1 Jammerbugt    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Sydvest 05 2 - 2 Middelfart    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Brønshøj 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus    
  29. runde Serie B Avellino 1 - 2 Bari    
  33. runde Lega Pro B Reggiana 2 - 1 Südtirol    
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Frej 2 - 2 Norrby    
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Gefle 2 - 1 Värnamo    
  27. runde Regionalliga Nord Rehden 6 - 1 Hildesheim    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock 1 - 0 Piast    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Zaglebie 1 - 0 Jagiellonia    
  40. runde Championship Bristol City 0 - 1 Brentford    
  40. runde Championship Burton 1 - 1 Middlesbrough    
  40. runde Championship Ipswich 2 - 2 Millwall    
  40. runde Championship QPR 4 - 1 Norwich    
  40. runde Championship Sunderland 1 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday    
  27. runde Raiffeisen Super League Lausanne 2 - 1 Lugano    
  27. runde Raiffeisen Super League Luzern 3 - 1 St. Gallen    
  27. runde Raiffeisen Super League Young Boys 2 - 2 Basel    
  27. runde Superligaen - mestergruppe FC København 2 - 1 Nordsjælland    
  41. runde League One Charlton 3 - 1 Rotherham    
  41. runde League One Fleetwood 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers    
  41. runde League One MK Dons 1 - 2 Blackburn    
  41. runde League One Oldham 2 - 1 Blackpool    
  41. runde League One Peterborough 2 - 0 Northampton    
  41. runde League One Shrewsbury 3 - 2 Oxford United    
  41. runde League One Southend 4 - 0 Gillingham    
  41. runde League Two Accrington 1 - 0 Notts County    
  41. runde League Two Carlisle 0 - 1 Lincoln    
  41. runde League Two Coventry 2 - 6 Yeovil    
  41. runde League Two Crawley 1 - 1 Swindon    
  41. runde League Two Crewe 2 - 2 Port Vale    
  41. runde League Two Exeter 2 - 1 Cheltenham    
  41. runde League Two Forest Green 1 - 2 Colchester    
  41. runde League Two Luton 2 - 1 Mansfield    
  41. runde League Two Stevenage 4 - 1 Barnet    
  41. runde League Two Wycombe 2 - 1 Grimsby    
  42. runde National League Aldershot 0 - 2 Eastleigh    
  42. runde National League Dag & Red 2 - 1 Maidstone United    
  42. runde National League Ebbsfleet 2 - 1 Dover    
  42. runde National League Hartlepool 0 - 1 Guiseley    
  42. runde National League Macclesfield 1 - 0 Chester    
  42. runde National League Sutton 0 - 3 Bromley    
  42. runde National League Torquay 2 - 1 Woking    
  42. runde National League Wrexham 0 - 1 Boreham    
  38. runde National League North Chorley 2 - 0 Bradford Park    
  38. runde National League North Harrogate Town 5 - 1 Blyth    
  38. runde National League North Kidderminster 2 - 1 Brackley    
  38. runde National League South Bath City 5 - 1 Gloucester City    
  38. runde National League South Chelmsford 1 - 0 Concord    
  38. runde National League South Eastbourne 3 - 0 Bognor    
  38. runde National League South Hampton & Richmond 1 - 1 Welling United    
  38. runde National League South Hungerford 4 - 0 Poole    
  38. runde National League South Oxford City 0 - 1 Chippenham    
  38. runde National League South St Albans City 2 - 1 Braintree    
  38. runde National League South Whitehawk 0 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Brightlingsea 2 - 0 Lowestoft    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta 1 - 1 Margate    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division HarlowTown 3 - 2 Thurrock    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Harrow 5 - 0 Enfield    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Tooting & Mitcham 1 - 4 Leatherhead    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley 2 - 2 Hendon    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Worthing 3 - 2 Merstham    
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Grantham 3 - 1 Shaw Lane     
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 3 Nantwich    
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Warrington 2 - 2 Witton    
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Workington 2 - 0 Lancaster City    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Basingstoke Town 4 - 3 Farnborough    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Kings Langley 1 - 2 Hitchin    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Merthyr Town 3 - 4 Frome    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Redditch United 0 - 2 Hereford    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Royston Town 4 - 2 Bishop's Stortford    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Slough 2 - 1 Chesham United    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Weymouth 5 - 0 Gosport Borough    
  2. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - nedrykksgruppe Union 0 - 1 Roeselare    
  3. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin B36 1 - 1 HB    
  3. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 1    
  3. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin 07 Vestur 0 - 3 EB/Streymur    
  4. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe B 93 1 - 3 Odder    
  1. runde Allsvenskan Elfsborg 1 - 2 Malmö TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Allsvenskan Sundsvall 0 - 0 Örebro TV 2 Sport Premium 3
  21. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Sabail 0 - 2 Neftçi    
  29. runde Serie B Carpi 0 - 0 Venezia    
  3. runde Eliteserien Strømsgodset 1 - 1 Brann MAX  
  3. runde Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 Vålerenga Eurosport Norge  
  3. runde Eliteserien Bodø/Glimt 0 - 3 Haugesund Eurosport Player  
  3. runde Eliteserien Kristiansund BK 2 - 1 Lillestrøm Eurosport Player  
  3. runde Eliteserien Molde 2 - 1 Tromsø Eurosport Player  
  3. runde Eliteserien Ranheim TF 4 - 1 Stabæk Eurosport Player  
  3. runde Eliteserien Start 1 - 4 Sandefjord Eurosport Player  
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Kongsvinger 0 - 2 Viking Eurosport Player  
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Mjøndalen 1 - 1 Florø Eurosport Player  
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Notodden 1 - 1 Levanger Eurosport Player  
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Sandnes Ulf 2 - 1 Strømmen Eurosport Player  
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Ullensaker/Kisa 1 - 1 HamKam Eurosport Player  
  1. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Club Brugge 1 - 0 Genk    
  27. runde Superligaen - mestergruppe AaB 0 - 3 Brøndby Viaplay  
  3. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin Víkingur 1 - 2 NSÍ    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Pogon 3 - 2 Slask    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Wisla Kraków 1 - 3 Lech    
  3. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin AB 0 - 2 Skála    
  41. runde League One Portsmouth 2 - 1 Wigan Viasport 3  
  26. runde Hellas: Super League Asteras 4 - 0 Platanias    
  1. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - nedrykksgruppe B Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Etar    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Kayserispor 0 - 5 Fenerbahçe    
  3. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Poli Timisoara 2 - 2 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe    
  3. runde Eliteserien Odd 1 - 1 Rosenborg Eurosport Norge  
  32. runde Regionalliga Südwest Offenbach 2 - 3 Koblenz    
  29. runde Serie B Parma 3 - 2 Palermo    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 1 - 0 Düsseldorf    
  40. runde Championship Sheffield United 1 - 1 Cardiff Viasport 3  
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Dorking 2 - 1 Burgess Hill    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Lens 2 - 1 Châteauroux    
  30. runde Primera División Getafe 0 - 1 Betis Viasport 1  
  28. runde Primeira Liga Belenenses 2 - 0 FC Porto    
03.04.2018 21. runde Argentina: Primera División Olimpo 1 - 1 Temperley    
  21. runde Argentina: Primera División Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Colón    
  28. runde Lega Pro A Alessandria 0 - 0 Arzachena    
  28. runde Lega Pro A Monza 2 - 1 Prato    
  28. runde Lega Pro A Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Siena    
  28. runde Lega Pro A Viterbese 1 - 2 Piacenza    
  5. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - nedrykksgruppe Alki 1 - 0 Nea Salamis    
  21. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Krsko 2 - 0 Triglav    
  23. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Osijek    
  2. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Botosani 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  7. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Tammeka 5 - 2 Paide    
  27. runde Superligaen - mestergruppe Horsens 0 - 1 Midtjylland Viaplay  
  29. runde Serie B Brescia 0 - 0 Virtus Entella    
  29. runde Serie B Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Perugia    
  5. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - mestergruppe AEL 3 - 2 AEK    
  17. runde Regionalliga West Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 2 Aachen    
  27. runde Serie A Genoa 2 - 1 Cagliari Viaplay  
  27. runde Serie A Udinese 0 - 2 Fiorentina Viasport 2  
  28. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl - mestergruppe Maccabi Netanya 4 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  27. runde Lega Pro A Arezzo 1 - 0 Livorno    
  29. runde Regionalliga Südwest Walldorf 2 - 5 Saarbrücken    
  27. runde Serie A Atalanta 1 - 2 Sampdoria Viasport +  
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Aalesund 0 - 0 Sogndal Eurosport Norge  
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Varberg 0 - 2 Örgryte    
  26. runde Regionalliga West Verl 4 - 0 Köln II    
  25. runde Regionalliga Bayern Buchbach 0 - 3 Ingolstadt II    
  7. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Trans 2 - 0 Tulevik    
  29. runde Ligue 2 Tours 1 - 2 Valenciennes    
  24. runde Regionalliga West Rödinghausen 2 - 2 Dortmund II    
  24. runde Regionalliga West Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 3 RW Essen    
  24. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Créteil 1 - 2 Chambly    
  28. runde Lega Pro A Lucchese 0 - 1 Pistoiese    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Sevilla 1 - 2 Bayern Viasat 4  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Juventus 0 - 3 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  40. runde Championship Fulham 2 - 0 Leeds Viasport 3  
  40. runde Championship Aston Villa 3 - 0 Reading    
  40. runde Championship Wolverhampton 2 - 2 Hull    
  29. runde Skotsk Premiership Hibernian 3 - 1 Hamilton    
  29. runde Skotsk Premiership Motherwell 0 - 2 Aberdeen    
  29. runde Skotsk Premiership Ross County 4 - 0 Partick    
  41. runde League One Bury 0 - 2 Rochdale    
  42. runde National League Barrow 1 - 3 Fylde    
  38. runde National League North Stockport 3 - 2 Tamworth    
  42. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Billericay 2 - 1 Tonbridge    
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Buxton 2 - 3 Matlock    
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stalybridge 2 - 2 Ashton United    
  25. runde Skotsk Championship Dundee United 2 - 0 Dumbarton    
  28. runde Skotsk Championship Dunfermline 1 - 0 Livingston    
  28. runde Skotsk Championship Inverness 4 - 0 Brechin City    
  28. runde Skotsk Championship Queen of the South 2 - 2 Falkirk    
  40. runde Championship Bolton 0 - 1 Birmingham    
04.04.2018 21. runde Armenia: Premier League Gandzasar 3 - 1 Ararat    
  21. runde Armenia: Premier League Banants 2 - 0 Pyunik    
  21. runde Armenia: Premier League Shirak 1 - 0 Alashkert    
  5. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Sioni 0 - 2 Metalurgi Rustavi    
  21. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Sileks 1 - 1 Pelister    
  19. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Rudar Velenje 1 - 4 Domzale    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Iskra 2 - 0 Decic    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Kom 2 - 0 Petrovac    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Mladost Podgorica 0 - 0 Grbalj    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Zeta 1 - 3 Rudar    
  5. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - mestergruppe Anorthosis 0 - 0 APOEL    
  5. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - nedrykksgruppe Pafos 1 - 0 Doxa    
  28. runde Lega Pro B FeralpiSalò 0 - 1 Ravenna    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Sutjeska 3 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica    
  27. runde Serie A Benevento 3 - 0 Verona Viaplay  
  6. runde Litauen: A Lyga Stumbras 4 - 0 Jonava    
  29. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Varzim 3 - 1 FC Porto B    
  31. runde Segunda División B, II Lealtad 0 - 1 Mirandés    
  25. runde Regionalliga Nordost Oberlausitz 2 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig    
  Kvartfinale DBU Pokalen Randers 1 - 3 Silkeborg Viaplay  
  7. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Kuressaare 0 - 7 Flora    
  7. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Talinna Kalev 4 - 2 Vaprus    
  28. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl - mestergruppe Bnei Yehuda 3 - 0 Hapoel Haifa    
  5. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - mestergruppe Apollon 3 - 0 Omonia    
  19. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Baník 0 - 0 Plzen    
  27. runde Serie A Chievo 1 - 1 Sassuolo Viaplay  
  27. runde Serie A Torino 4 - 1 Crotone Viaplay  
  7. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Levadia 2 - 2 Kalju    
  25. runde Hellas: Super League Giannina 0 - 1 Apollon    
  28. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl - mestergruppe Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem    
  28. runde Lega Pro B Vicenza 1 - 1 Fermana    
  27. runde Serie A AC Milan 0 - 0 Inter Viasport 2  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Rennes 1 - 1 Monaco    
  5. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Saburtalo 1 - 2 Lokomotive Tbilisi    
  25. runde Regionalliga Nord Braunschweig II 0 - 2 Lübeck    
  26. runde Regionalliga Nord Eutin 08 1 - 5 St. Pauli II    
  24. runde Regionalliga Nord SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 0 Hannover II    
  22. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 3 - 0 Budissa    
  26. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 1 - 1 Meuselwitz    
  23. runde Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde 2 - 2 Fürstenwalde    
  23. runde Regionalliga Nordost Neustrelitz 0 - 3 Dynamo    
  25. runde Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 Babelsberg    
  26. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 0 - 0 Chemie Leipzig    
  26. runde Regionalliga Bayern FC Unterfoehring 1 - 1 Memmingen    
  26. runde Regionalliga Bayern Greuther Fürth II 2 - 0 Burghausen    
  27. runde 3. Liga Meppen 2 - 1 Carl Zeiss    
  28. runde Lega Pro B Fano 0 - 1 Gubbio    
  1. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Mons Calpe 2 - 1 Glacis    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Liverpool 3 - 0 Manchester City Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Barcelona 4 - 1 Roma Viasport 2  
  29. runde Skotsk Premiership Celtic 0 - 0 Dundee    
  21. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Frome 0 - 4 Slough    
  37. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Redditch United 1 - 0 Royston Town    
05.04.2018 15. runde Argentina: Primera División Independiente 0 - 1 San Lorenzo    
  5. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Chikhura 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi    
  2. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Luch Minsk    
  5. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Kolcheti 0 - 3 Dila    
  5. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - nedrykksgruppe Ermis 3 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia    
  1. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 6 Russland    
  2. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - nedrykksgruppe A Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 3 Pirin    
  6. runde Litauen: A Lyga Palanga 1 - 0 Kauno    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Javor 2 - 1 Backa    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Macva Sabac 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Napredak 3 - 1 Radnicki Nis    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Partizan 5 - 0 Borac Cacak    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Røde Stjerne 3 - 1 Zemun    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Spartak Subotica 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Vojvodina 2 - 1 Rad    
  30. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Vozdovac 0 - 0 Cukaricki    
  1. runde Kroatia 0 - 3 Ukraina    
  2. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Slutsk 1 - 1 Neman    
  20. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Fredericia 0 - 1 Køge    
  1. runde Ungarn 1 - 4 Sverige    
  2. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - nedrykksgruppe A Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Cherno More    
  Kvartfinale DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 0 - 1 Brøndby Viaplay  
  5. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 Samtredia    
  6. runde Litauen: A Lyga Suduva 2 - 1 Atlantas    
  18. runde Regionalliga Nord Rehden 3 - 2 Oldenburg    
  1. runde Sveits 1 - 0 Skottland    
  1. runde Østerrike 1 - 1 Serbia    
  41. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill 3 - 1 Wingate & Finchley    
  1. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Lions Gibraltar 1 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix    
  38. runde National League North Curzon Ashton 2 - 2 Alfreton    
  34. runde National League North Telford 3 - 2 Spennymoor    
  17. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Brightlingsea 1 - 1 Billericay    
  37. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Dorking 2 - 2 Enfield    
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Barwell 2 - 1 Coalville Town    
  42. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Farsley Celtic 4 - 0 Whitby    
  24. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Hednesford 1 - 2 Buxton    
  42. runde Southern Football League Premier Division St Neots 3 - 1 St. Ives Town FC    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Arsenal 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Atlético 2 - 0 Sporting CP Eurosport Norge  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Lazio 4 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Leipzig 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
06.04.2018 1. runde Moldova 1 - 3 Italia    
  2. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - mestergruppe Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Levski    
  26. runde Kosovo: Superliga Vllaznia 0 - 0 Liria    
  2. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - mestergruppe Ludogorets 3 - 2 CSKA Sofia    
  2. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Minsk 0 - 2 BATE    
  32. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Braga B 1 - 0 Covo de Piedade    
  4. runde Romania: Liga I - mestergruppe Politehnica Iasi 0 - 2 Viitorul    
  1. runde Slovenia 0 - 2 Island    
  1. runde Finland 0 - 2 Spania    
  1. runde Polen 1 - 1 Albania    
  2. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Smolevichi-STI    
  28. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Cibalia 3 - 0 Inter Zapresic    
  2. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Jelgava 0 - 2 Ventspils    
  1. runde Irland 2 - 1 Slovakia    
  2. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - mestergruppe Vereya 0 - 3 Beroe    
  29. runde 2. Bundesliga Düsseldorf 1 - 2 Bochum    
  29. runde 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth    
  28. runde Superligaen - mestergruppe Nordsjælland 3 - 1 AaB    
  24. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Senglea 5 - 2 Mosta    
  28. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor    
  33. runde 3. Liga Bremen II 1 - 0 Aalen    
  33. runde Regionalliga Südwest Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 Elversberg    
  33. runde Regionalliga Südwest Walldorf 0 - 2 Hoffenheim II    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern Augsburg II 2 - 0 Buchbach    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Bonn 0 - 3 Viktoria Köln    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Dortmund II 1 - 1 Düsseldorf II    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 3 Verl    
  1. runde Belgia 1 - 1 Portugal    
  2. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dnepr 1 - 0 Gomel    
  30. runde Eredivisie Excelsior 2 - 1 Willem II    
  32. runde Ligue 2 Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 1 Tours    
  32. runde Ligue 2 Brest 3 - 1 Valenciennes    
  32. runde Ligue 2 Châteauroux 0 - 2 AC Ajaccio    
  32. runde Ligue 2 Clermont 2 - 2 Niort    
  32. runde Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio 3 - 1 Auxerre    
  32. runde Ligue 2 Lorient 2 - 0 Paris    
  32. runde Ligue 2 Quevilly 1 - 3 Nîmes    
  32. runde Ligue 2 Sochaux 3 - 2 Orléans    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Boulogne 2 - 1 Créteil    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Entente SSG 2 - 2 Pau    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Les Herbiers 3 - 2 Consolat    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Lyon la Duchere 0 - 1 Dunkerque    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Rodez 1 - 2 Red Star    
  20. runde Luxembourg: BGL Ligue Esch 0 - 1 UNA Strassen    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 2 Cambuur    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Eindhoven 2 - 4 De Graafschap    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 3 Volendam    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 3 MVV    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Ajax Avlyst NEC    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong AZ 3 - 1 Dordrecht    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Oss 3 - 1 Waalwijk    
  34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Telstar 0 - 0 Jong PSV    
  1. runde England 0 - 0 Wales    
  1. runde Nederland 7 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  29. runde 1. Bundesliga Hannover 2 - 1 Bremen    
  2. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Charleroi 1 - 2 Anderlecht    
  3. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - nedrykksgruppe Union 1 - 1 Tubize    
  10. runde Airtricity League Dundalk 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers    
  1. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Gibraltar United 2 - 0 Europa    
  41. runde Championship Cardiff 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Viasport 3  
  32. runde Ligue 1 St-Étienne 1 - 1 Paris SG    
  10. runde Airtricity League Bohemians 0 - 0 Limerick    
  10. runde Airtricity League St Patrick's 5 - 0 Bray    
  10. runde Airtricity League Waterford 2 - 1 Cork    
  31. runde Primera División Deportivo 3 - 2 Málaga    
  34. runde Segunda División Cádiz 0 - 0 Almería    
  29. runde Primeira Liga Vitória 3 - 0 Rio Ave    
07.04.2018 22. runde Argentina: Primera División Tigre 2 - 0 Gimnasia    
  22. runde Argentina: Primera División Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Unión    
  25. runde Russland: Premier League SKA-Energiya 0 - 2 Amkar    
  22. runde Armenia: Premier League Pyunik 2 - 1 Gandzasar    
  2. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Torpedo-SKA 1 - 0 Gorodeya    
  4. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Irtysh 1 - 6 Astana    
  4. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Shakhter 2 - 1 Kyzylzhar    
  4. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Tobol 3 - 2 Atyrau    
  4. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Zhetysu 1 - 0 Kaisar    
  8. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Paide 3 - 1 Kuressaare    
  8. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Vaprus 0 - 5 Levadia    
  6. runde Litauen: A Lyga Zalgiris 3 - 2 Trakai    
  28. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Karabükspor 1 - 2 Antalyaspor    
  32. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Nacional 1 - 0 Académica    
  31. runde Primera División Alavés 2 - 0 Getafe Viasport 1  
  22. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Käpäz 1 - 1 Keshla    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe VSK Aarhus 2 - 5 Næsby    
  28. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Mladost Podgorica 2 - 0 Rudar    
  25. runde Russland: Premier League Rubin 3 - 2 Akhmat    
  23. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Brno 0 - 1 Slavia Praha    
  29. runde 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge 2 - 1 St. Pauli    
  29. runde 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Darmstadt    
  29. runde 2. Bundesliga Nürnberg 3 - 2 Heidenheim    
  29. runde 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 0 - 0 Duisburg    
  29. runde Regionalliga Nord Hannover II 0 - 0 St. Pauli II    
  4. runde Ukraina: Premier League - mestergruppe Dynamo Kiev 4 - 0 Zorya    
  4. runde Ukraina: Premier League - mestergruppe NK Veres Rivne 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk    
  4. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Kairat 3 - 0 Akzayik    
  4. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Ordabasy 3 - 1 Aktobe    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Kolding 2 - 1 Frem    
  43. runde National League Ebbsfleet 2 - 2 Macclesfield    
  41. runde Championship Barnsley 3 - 2 Sheffield United    
  33. runde Premier League Everton 0 - 0 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium  
  41. runde Championship Norwich 3 - 1 Aston Villa Viasport 3  
  2. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Spartaks Jurmala 3 - 0 METTA    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 1 - 1 Meuselwitz    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Hertha II 1 - 1 Auerbach    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde 0 - 3 Oberlausitz    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Viktoria 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig    
  28. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Luftëtari 0 - 0 Teuta    
  28. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Vllaznia 4 - 0 Lushnja    
  22. runde Armenia: Premier League Alashkert 2 - 1 Ararat    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Hvidovre 2 - 2 Kjellerup    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Middelfart 1 - 1 Ringkøbing    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Dalum 1 - 1 Brønshøj    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Greve 3 - 0 B 93    
  1. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga VPS 2 - 0 Inter Turku    
  2. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sheriff 3 - 0 Speranta    
  2. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Zimbru 1 - 1 Sfantul Gheorghe    
  2. runde Sverige: Superettan Degerfors 1 - 2 Halmstad    
  33. runde 3. Liga Münster 1 - 0 Wehen    
  33. runde 3. Liga Sonnenhof 1 - 1 Lotte    
  33. runde 3. Liga Würzburger Kickers 1 - 0 Fortuna Köln    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Köln II 3 - 2 Aachen    
  29. runde Regionalliga West RW Essen 1 - 2 Rödinghausen    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Uerdingen 4 - 2 Oberhausen    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Wattenscheid 2 - 0 Gladbach II    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Wiedenbrück 2 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern    
  29. runde Regionalliga West Wuppertal 0 - 4 Erndtebrück    
  33. runde Regionalliga Südwest Frankfurt 0 - 3 Ulm    
  33. runde Regionalliga Südwest Freiburg II 2 - 0 Völklingen    
  33. runde Regionalliga Südwest Mainz II 0 - 0 Kassel    
  33. runde Regionalliga Südwest Stadtallendorf 0 - 2 Offenbach    
  33. runde Regionalliga Südwest Worms 3 - 2 Steinbach    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern Bayreuth 2 - 0 Nürnberg II    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern FC Pipinsried 0 - 0 1860 Rosenheim    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern FC Unterfoehring 0 - 3 Illertissen    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern Garching 1 - 1 Ingolstadt II    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern Greuther Fürth II 2 - 1 Seligenporten    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern VfB Eichstatt 4 - 0 Schalding-Heining    
  26. runde Kosovo: Superliga Besa 0 - 2 Drita    
  26. runde Kosovo: Superliga Feronikeli 0 - 0 Trepca    
  33. runde 3. Liga Magdeburg 2 - 0 Karlsruhe    
  33. runde 3. Liga Paderborn 6 - 0 Carl Zeiss    
  33. runde 3. Liga Rostock 1 - 1 Unterhaching    
  32. runde Regionalliga Bayern Schweinfurt 1 - 3 1860 München    
  34. runde Lega Pro A Cuneo 0 - 0 Arezzo    
  34. runde Lega Pro A Lucchese 2 - 2 Arzachena    
  34. runde Lega Pro A Monza 0 - 1 Pontedera    
  34. runde Lega Pro A Olbia 4 - 2 Livorno    
  34. runde Lega Pro A Viterbese 1 - 1 Alessandria    
  29. runde Regionalliga Nord Weiche 2 - 0 Germania Egestorf-Langreder    
  25. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Ferencváros 3 - 0 Mezokövesd    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Skovshoved 2 - 0 Marienlyst    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe AB 2 - 1 Lyseng    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Hillerød 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad    
  5. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Odder 0 - 4 Hellerup    
  8. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Flora 0 - 0 Trans    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Laval 1 - 1 Grenoble    
  2. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Vitebsk 2 - 1 Shakhtyor    
  34. runde Serie B Ascoli 2 - 0 Carpi    
  34. runde Serie B Bari 1 - 1 Salernitana    
  34. runde Serie B Cremonese 0 - 4 Foggia    
  34. runde Serie B Palermo 1 - 1 Pescara    
  34. runde Serie B Parma 2 - 0 Frosinone    
  34. runde Serie B Spezia 1 - 1 Empoli    
  34. runde Serie B Ternana 5 - 1 Cittadella     
  26. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Sileks    
  2. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0 Zaria    
  2. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Petrocub 1 - 2 Milsami    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.