Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.01.2019 10. runde Australia: A-League Western Sydney 0 - 2 Melbourne City    
  21. runde Premier League Everton 0 - 1 Leicester TV 2 Sport Premium  
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Coalville Town 1 - 0 Bedworth United    
  26. runde League Two Grimsby 0 - 1 Mansfield    
  24. runde National League North Nuneaton 1 - 2 Telford    
  24. runde National League South Hampton & Richmond 0 - 3 Woking    
  24. runde National League South Slough 0 - 1 Wealdstone    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Whitby 2 - 0 Scarborough     
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Needham 1 - 4 King's Lynn    
  20. runde Wales: Premier League Cefn Druids 0 - 3 TNS    
  20. runde Wales: Premier League Connah's Quay 4 - 1 Bala    
  20. runde Wales: Premier League Llandudno 1 - 1 Caernarfon    
  21. runde Premier League Arsenal 4 - 1 Fulham TV 2 Sport Premium  
  26. runde Championship Nottingham 4 - 2 Leeds Viasport 1  
  26. runde Championship Derby 1 - 1 Middlesbrough Viasport 2  
  26. runde Championship Aston Villa 2 - 2 QPR    
  26. runde Championship Blackburn 2 - 1 West Bromwich    
  26. runde Championship Brentford 1 - 1 Norwich    
  26. runde Championship Hull 6 - 0 Bolton    
  26. runde Championship Ipswich 2 - 3 Millwall    
  26. runde Championship Reading 1 - 4 Swansea    
  26. runde Championship Rotherham 2 - 1 Preston    
  26. runde Championship Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Birmingham    
  26. runde Championship Stoke 0 - 2 Bristol City    
  26. runde Championship Wigan 0 - 3 Sheffield United    
  26. runde League One Blackpool 0 - 1 Sunderland    
  26. runde League One Bradford 3 - 0 Accrington    
  26. runde League One Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Burton    
  26. runde League One Charlton 2 - 1 Walsall    
  26. runde League One Doncaster 5 - 0 Rochdale    
  26. runde League One Luton 0 - 0 Barnsley    
  26. runde League One Peterborough 0 - 2 Scunthorpe    
  26. runde League One Plymouth 3 - 0 Oxford United    
  26. runde League One Portsmouth 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon    
  26. runde League One Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Fleetwood    
  26. runde League One Southend 2 - 0 Gillingham    
  26. runde League One Wycombe 0 - 2 Coventry    
  26. runde League Two Crawley 2 - 0 Colchester    
  26. runde League Two Forest Green 2 - 1 Northampton    
  26. runde League Two Lincoln 1 - 1 Port Vale    
  26. runde League Two Macclesfield 1 - 1 Tranmere    
  26. runde League Two MK Dons 6 - 0 Cambridge United    
  26. runde League Two Morecambe 0 - 2 Carlisle    
  26. runde League Two Oldham 2 - 0 Notts County    
  26. runde League Two Stevenage 1 - 0 Newport    
  26. runde League Two Swindon 0 - 2 Exeter    
  26. runde League Two Yeovil 1 - 4 Cheltenham    
  28. runde National League Aldershot 0 - 0 Maidenhead    
  28. runde National League Barnet 1 - 1 Boreham    
  28. runde National League Braintree 0 - 4 Ebbsfleet    
  28. runde National League Eastleigh 2 - 1 Havant & Waterlooville    
  28. runde National League Fylde 0 - 0 Barrow    
  28. runde National League Halifax 1 - 1 Harrogate Town    
  28. runde National League Hartlepool 2 - 1 Gateshead    
  28. runde National League Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Dag & Red    
  28. runde National League Maidstone United 0 - 1 Dover    
  28. runde National League Salford 2 - 0 Wrexham    
  28. runde National League Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Chesterfield    
  24. runde National League North Alfreton 1 - 1 Boston United    
  24. runde National League North Altrincham 0 - 1 Stockport    
  24. runde National League North Ashton United 1 - 2 Curzon Ashton    
  24. runde National League North Bradford Park 1 - 2 Guiseley    
  24. runde National League North Chester 0 - 0 Southport    
  24. runde National League North Chorley 4 - 0 FC United    
  24. runde National League North Kidderminster 2 - 1 Hereford    
  24. runde National League North Leamington 0 - 0 Brackley    
  24. runde National League North Spennymoor 2 - 2 Blyth    
  24. runde National League North York 4 - 0 Darlington    
  24. runde National League South Bath City 5 - 0 Chippenham    
  24. runde National League South Billericay 0 - 1 Chelmsford    
  24. runde National League South Concord 1 - 1 East Thurrock United    
  24. runde National League South Dartford 1 - 0 Welling United    
  24. runde National League South Eastbourne 2 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet    
  24. runde National League South Gloucester City 1 - 3 Weston-super-Mare    
  24. runde National League South Hemel Hempstead 1 - 1 St Albans City    
  24. runde National League South Oxford City 1 - 2 Hungerford    
  24. runde National League South Truro City 1 - 3 Torquay    
  23. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta 1 - 0 Margate    
  23. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Kingstonian 0 - 0 Merstham    
  23. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Lewes 0 - 3 Burgess Hill    
  23. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Whitehawk 1 - 4 Bognor    
  23. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley 0 - 4 Haringey    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Grantham 2 - 1 Basford    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Hednesford 0 - 1 Farsley Celtic    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Hyde 1 - 1 Buxton    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Marine 3 - 1 Lancaster City    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Matlock 0 - 2 Gainsborough    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Mickleover Sports 3 - 2 Stafford    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Nantwich 0 - 1 Witton    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division South Shields 6 - 2 North Ferriby    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Warrington 2 - 0 Bamber Bridge    
  25. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Workington 1 - 2 Stalybridge    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Banbury United 3 - 1 Alvechurch    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Biggleswade 0 - 0 Stratford Town    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Kettering 2 - 1 Rushden & Diamonds    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Lowestoft 1 - 2 Leiston    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Redditch United 3 - 0 Halesowen    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Royston Town 1 - 0 Hitchin    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central St Neots 0 - 1 St. Ives Town FC    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Stourbridge 1 - 1 Rushall Olympic    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Tamworth 3 - 3 Barwell    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 Farnborough    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Hartley Wintney 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Hendon 0 - 1 Chesham United    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Kings Langley 1 - 0 Walton Casuals    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Merthyr Town 3 - 1 Taunton Town    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Salisbury City 1 - 0 Frome    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Staines 1 - 5 Harrow    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Tiverton 2 - 3 Dorchester    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Weymouth 2 - 2 Poole    
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Wimborne Town 3 - 2 Gosport Borough    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ards 0 - 2 Linfield    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Coleraine 4 - 1 Cliftonville    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Crusaders 3 - 2 Ballymena    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Glenavon 1 - 3 Warrenpoint    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Glentoran 2 - 4 Dungannon    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Newry City 1 - 2 Institute    
  26. runde League Two Bury 3 - 1 Crewe    
  20. runde Wales: Premier League Carmarthen 2 - 0 Llanelli    
  21. runde Premier League Cardiff 0 - 3 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium  
  28. runde National League Bromley 2 - 1 Sutton    
02.01.2019 12. runde Australia: A-League Newcastle Jets 2 - 2 Brisbane Roar    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Thailand 0 - 2 Oman    
  14. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Covilhã 1 - 0 Braga B    
  14. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Estoril 0 - 1 Penafiel    
  14. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Guimarães B 0 - 1 Famalicão    
  15. runde Primeira Liga Santa Clara 1 - 2 Tondela    
  1. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Pafos    
  14. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Arouca    
  15. runde Primeira Liga Boavista 1 - 0 Setúbal    
  15. runde Primeira Liga Braga 2 - 0 Marítimo    
  15. runde Primeira Liga Nacional 1 - 0 Vitória    
  21. runde Premier League West Ham 2 - 2 Brighton TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 23.30  
  21. runde Premier League Huddersfield 1 - 2 Burnley TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 01.20  
  21. runde Premier League Chelsea 0 - 0 Southampton TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 23.05  
  21. runde Premier League Wolverhampton 0 - 2 Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 02.45  
  24. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Metropolitan Police 3 - 1 Beaconsfield Town    
  21. runde Premier League Newcastle 0 - 2 Manchester United TV 2 Sport Premium  
  21. runde Premier League Bournemouth 3 - 3 Watford TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 00.55  
  15. runde Primeira Liga Portimonense 2 - 0 Benfica    
  15. runde Primeira Liga Rio Ave 1 - 2 Moreirense    
03.01.2019 15. runde Primeira Liga Chaves 0 - 0 Feirense    
  15. runde Primeira Liga Sporting CP 2 - 1 Belenenses    
  13. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Lincoln 1 - 3 St Joseph's    
  21. runde Premier League Manchester City 2 - 1 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium  
  15. runde Primeira Liga Aves 0 - 1 FC Porto    
  17. runde La Liga Villarreal 2 - 2 Real Madrid Strive  
04.01.2019 11. runde Australia: A-League Sydney 5 - 2 Central Coast Mariners    
  18. runde La Liga Levante 2 - 2 Girona Strive  
  13. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Lynx 2 - 2 Gibraltar United    
  3. runde FA-cupen Tranmere 0 - 7 Tottenham Viasport 1  
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Morton 1 - 0 Ross County    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Aberystwyth 1 - 6 Connah's Quay    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League TNS 4 - 0 Newtown    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Nantes 4 - 1 Châteauroux    
  18. runde La Liga Espanyol 1 - 0 Leganés Strive  
  20. runde La Liga 2 Granada 1 - 1 Albacete    
  20. runde La Liga 2 Tenerife 2 - 1 Elche    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Académica 3 - 0 Covo de Piedade    
05.01.2019 11. runde Australia: A-League Adelaide 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix    
  11. runde Australia: A-League Western Sydney 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Tudelano 2 - 2 Real Unión    
  18. runde La Liga Valladolid 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Strive  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Bastia 2 - 2 Concarneau    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Croix 2 - 0 Raon L Etape    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Marignane Gignac 1 - 1 Clermont    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Tours 1 - 2 Les Herbiers    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Viry Chatillon 1 - 0 Angers    
  3. runde FA-cupen Manchester United 2 - 0 Reading Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Luton Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Stoke Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen West Bromwich 1 - 0 Wigan Viasport +  
  3. runde FA-cupen Bournemouth 1 - 3 Brighton Viasport 1  
  3. runde FA-cupen West Ham 2 - 0 Birmingham Viasport 2  
  3. runde FA-cupen Burnley 1 - 0 Barnsley Viasport 3  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Amiens 1 - 0 Valenciennes    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Bergerac 2 - 1 Niort    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Le Puy 0 - 1 Nancy    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France L'Entente 1 - 0 Montpellier    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Lyon Duchère 3 - 0 Nîmes    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Orléans 3 - 2 Aiglon    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France St Pontivyen 2 - 4 Guingamp    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Conquense 0 - 0 Alcoyano    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Caernarfon 3 - 1 Carmarthen    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Cardiff MU 3 - 0 Bala    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Cefn Druids 2 - 5 Barry Town    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Llanelli 2 - 1 Llandudno    
  3. runde FA-cupen Chelsea 2 - 0 Nottingham Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Accrington 1 - 0 Ipswich Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Bolton 5 - 2 Walsall Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Brentford 1 - 0 Oxford United Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Fleetwood 2 - 3 AFC Wimbledon Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Middlesbrough 5 - 0 Peterborough Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 1 - 0 Cardiff Viasport +  
  3. runde FA-cupen Derby 2 - 2 Southampton Viasport 1  
  3. runde FA-cupen Aston Villa 0 - 3 Swansea Viasport 2  
  3. runde FA-cupen Everton 2 - 1 Lincoln Viasport 3  
  27. runde League One Rochdale 0 - 4 Burton    
  27. runde League One Scunthorpe 2 - 1 Coventry    
  27. runde League Two Cambridge United 2 - 0 Stevenage    
  27. runde League Two Colchester 3 - 3 Notts County    
  27. runde League Two Crawley 1 - 0 Cheltenham    
  27. runde League Two Macclesfield 1 - 2 Swindon    
  27. runde League Two Morecambe 2 - 2 Crewe    
  27. runde League Two Yeovil 0 - 1 Bury    
  29. runde National League Barnet Utsatt Aldershot    
  29. runde National League Bromley 3 - 2 Fylde    
  29. runde National League Chesterfield 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet    
  29. runde National League Dag & Red 4 - 4 Boreham    
  29. runde National League Gateshead 0 - 1 Maidenhead    
  29. runde National League Halifax 0 - 0 Braintree    
  29. runde National League Hartlepool 1 - 2 Maidstone United    
  29. runde National League Leyton Orient 0 - 3 Salford    
  29. runde National League Solihull Moors 4 - 1 Eastleigh    
  29. runde National League Sutton 2 - 1 Harrogate Town    
  29. runde National League Wrexham 0 - 1 Dover    
  25. runde National League North Blyth 1 - 1 Alfreton    
  25. runde National League North Boston United 1 - 2 Altrincham    
  25. runde National League North Brackley 3 - 1 Ashton United    
  25. runde National League North Curzon Ashton 1 - 0 York    
  25. runde National League North Darlington 3 - 0 Kidderminster    
  25. runde National League North FC United 0 - 2 Chester    
  25. runde National League North Guiseley 1 - 1 Leamington    
  25. runde National League North Hereford 1 - 1 Chorley    
  25. runde National League North Southport 1 - 1 Nuneaton    
  25. runde National League North Stockport 3 - 0 Bradford Park    
  25. runde National League North Telford 2 - 1 Spennymoor    
  25. runde National League South Chelmsford 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond    
  25. runde National League South Chippenham 2 - 3 Eastbourne    
  25. runde National League South Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 2 Bath City    
  25. runde National League South East Thurrock United 2 - 0 Gloucester City    
  25. runde National League South Hungerford 2 - 1 Concord    
  25. runde National League South St Albans City 1 - 0 Oxford City    
  25. runde National League South Torquay 4 - 0 Slough    
  25. runde National League South Wealdstone 1 - 1 Dartford    
  25. runde National League South Welling United 5 - 3 Truro City    
  25. runde National League South Weston-super-Mare 2 - 3 Billericay    
  25. runde National League South Woking Utsatt Hemel Hempstead    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch 1 - 1 Dorking    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Bishop's Stortford 0 - 3 Kingstonian    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Bognor 2 - 0 Carshalton    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill 0 - 0 Folkestone Invicta    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals 0 - 0 Harlow    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Enfield 1 - 1 Lewes    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Haringey 3 - 0 Whitehawk    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Leatherhead 2 - 1 Potters Bar    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Margate 1 - 1 Worthing    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Merstham 3 - 0 Wingate & Finchley    
  24. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Tonbridge 2 - 2 Brightlingsea    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Bamber Bridge 3 - 1 Grantham    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Basford 3 - 8 Hyde    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Buxton 2 - 0 Whitby    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Farsley Celtic 3 - 3 Warrington    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Gainsborough 0 - 0 Nantwich    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Lancaster City 1 - 0 Matlock    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Mickleover Sports 2 - 1 Stalybridge    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division North Ferriby 0 - 2 Marine    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Scarborough  5 - 3 Hednesford    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stafford 1 - 1 Workington    
  26. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Witton 0 - 1 South Shields    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Banbury United 6 - 1 Barwell    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Bedworth United 0 - 3 Stourbridge    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Biggleswade 1 - 0 St. Ives Town FC    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Halesowen 1 - 3 Coalville Town    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Hitchin 3 - 4 Rushden & Diamonds    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Kettering 2 - 1 Tamworth    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central King's Lynn 1 - 1 Leiston    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Lowestoft 0 - 2 Needham    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Rushall Olympic 1 - 3 Redditch United    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central St Neots 1 - 0 Royston Town    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Stratford Town 0 - 1 Alvechurch    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Chesham United 0 - 0 Beaconsfield Town    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Farnborough 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Frome 1 - 0 Wimborne Town    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Harrow 4 - 3 Metropolitan Police    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Hartley Wintney 0 - 2 Basingstoke Town    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Hendon 1 - 2 Kings Langley    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Merthyr Town 1 - 2 Salisbury City    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Poole 1 - 1 Gosport Borough    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Staines 1 - 4 Walton Casuals    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Taunton Town 1 - 1 Dorchester    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Weymouth 2 - 1 Tiverton    
  15. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League AEL 1 - 0 Pafos    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga FC Porto B 2 - 2 Benfica B    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Ayr United 0 - 1 Falkirk    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Dundee United 1 - 1 Partick    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Dunfermline 2 - 2 Alloa    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Inverness 1 - 2 Queen of the South    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Arbroath 1 - 0 Brechin City    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Dumbarton 2 - 3 Forfar    
  20. runde Skotsk League One East Fife 1 - 2 Airdrieonians    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Raith 5 - 1 Stenhousemuir    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Stranraer 1 - 2 Montrose    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Annan 2 - 0 Elgin    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 Berwick    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Edinburgh 0 - 1 Stirling    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Peterhead 1 - 2 Clyde    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Queen's Park 2 - 2 Albion    
  20. runde La Liga 2 Extremadura 3 - 0 Alcorcón    
  20. runde La Liga 2 Sporting 1 - 2 Zaragoza    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Vitoria    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Villarreal B 1 - 0 Badalona    
  27. runde League One Charlton 1 - 1 Sunderland    
  27. runde League Two Carlisle 3 - 2 Mansfield    
  29. runde National League Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 0 Barrow    
  18. runde La Liga Alavés 2 - 1 Valencia Strive  
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Amorebieta 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón B    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Leioa 2 - 1 Langreo    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Racing Santander    
  15. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Anorthosis 0 - 0 Alki    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Gravelines 0 - 3 Villefranche    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Red Star 0 - 1 Caen    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Saint-Quentin 1 - 2 Metz    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Schiltingheim 1 - 3 Dijon    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Sete 1 - 0 FC de Limonest    
  15. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Doxa 1 - 2 APOEL    
  3. runde FA-cupen Blackpool 0 - 3 Arsenal Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Norwich 0 - 1 Portsmouth Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Newcastle 1 - 1 Blackburn Viasport 1  
  3. runde FA-cupen Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Grimsby Viasport 2  
  3. runde FA-cupen Bristol City 1 - 0 Huddersfield Viasport 3  
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem    
  18. runde La Liga Huesca 2 - 1 Betis Strive  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Bourges Foot 0 - 2 Lyon Viasport 1  
  16. runde Primeira Liga Marítimo 2 - 1 Portimonense    
06.01.2019 11. runde Australia: A-League Melbourne City 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets    
  11. runde Australia: A-League Brisbane Roar 2 - 4 Perth Glory    
  18. runde La Liga Eibar 0 - 0 Villarreal Strive  
  20. runde La Liga 2 Almería 2 - 0 Mallorca    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Deportivo Fabril 1 - 1 Valladolid B    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Navalcarnero    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Oviedo B 3 - 1 Cultural Durango    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Atlético Baleares 2 - 0 Hércules    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Ebro 1 - 1 Atlético Levante    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Espanyol B 1 - 3 Valencia Mestalla    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Peralada 2 - 1 Ejea    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV Ibiza 2 - 1 Melilla    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Famalicão 0 - 0 Varzim    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Braga B 2 - 3 Guimarães B    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Izarra    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 2 Atlético B    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Andrézieux 2 - 0 Marseille    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Perpignan Canet F.C 0 - 1 Monaco    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Reims 2 - 0 Lens    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Rennes 2 - 2 Brest    
  3. runde FA-cupen Fulham 1 - 2 Oldham Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Millwall 2 - 1 Hull Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Preston 1 - 3 Doncaster Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Sheffield United 0 - 1 Barnet Viaplay  
  3. runde FA-cupen Manchester City 7 - 0 Rotherham Viasport 1  
  3. runde FA-cupen QPR 2 - 1 Leeds Viasport 2  
  3. runde FA-cupen Woking 0 - 2 Watford Viasport 3  
  16. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Chambly 2 - 1 Avranches    
  15. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Omonia 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Belenenses 1 - 0 Vitória    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Feirense 2 - 2 Santa Clara    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Setúbal 0 - 0 Chaves    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Arouca 3 - 3 Farense    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Leixões 1 - 0 Covilhã    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Mafra 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira    
  18. runde La Liga Sevilla 1 - 1 Atlético Strive  
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Coruxo 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Rápido de Bouzas 4 - 1 Unionistas    
  15. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Apollon    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Ponferradina 2 - 1 Unión Adarve    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Calahorra    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Ontinyent 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV El Ejido 0 - 0 Atlético Malagueño    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Bordeaux 0 - 1 Le Havre Viasport 3  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Longueau 0 - 0 Vitre    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Noisy-le-Grand 2 - 1 GFC Ajaccio    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Saint-Étienne 0 - 6 Olympique Strasbourg    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France St-Pryve St Hilaire 3 - 1 Aurillac    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Toulouse 4 - 1 Nice    
  3. runde FA-cupen Newport 2 - 1 Leicester Viasport 1  
  20. runde La Liga 2 Deportivo 0 - 0 Lugo    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Guijuelo 0 - 0 Internacional    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana    
  15. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Oliveirense 2 - 1 Penafiel    
  20. runde La Liga 2 Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Córdoba    
  20. runde La Liga 2 Osasuna 2 - 1 Cádiz    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Barcelona B 1 - 1 Castellón    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Sabadell 0 - 0 Olot    
  18. runde La Liga Real Madrid 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Strive  
  16. runde Primeira Liga Benfica 4 - 2 Rio Ave    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Pontevedra 3 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Salmantino 3 - 1 Celta B    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Gernika 0 - 1 Barakaldo    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Bnei Yehuda 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva    
  20. runde La Liga 2 Málaga 0 - 3 Reus    
  18. runde La Liga Getafe 1 - 2 Barcelona Strive  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Pontivy 0 - 4 PSG Viasport 3  
  16. runde Primeira Liga Braga 1 - 0 Boavista    
07.01.2019 19. runde Segunda División B, IV Marbella 0 - 3 Jumilla    
  19. runde Segunda División B, I Burgos 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV Linense 0 - 1 Cartagena    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV Murcia 0 - 0 Sevilla Atlético    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV Recreativo Granada 0 - 1 Don Benito    
  19. runde Segunda División B, III Teruel 0 - 2 Cornellà    
  19. runde Segunda División B, II Mirandés 3 - 1 Arenas    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV Badajoz 4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV San Fernando 1 - 0 Almería B    
  19. runde Segunda División B, IV Villanovense 1 - 3 Recreativo    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Moreirense 1 - 0 Aves    
  15. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Ermis 0 - 0 ENP    
  20. runde La Liga 2 Numancia 2 - 3 Real Oviedo    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Maccabi Netanya    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Tondela 2 - 1 Sporting CP    
  13. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Mons Calpe 3 - 0 Gibraltar Phoenix    
  3. runde FA-cupen Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Liverpool Viasat 4  
  14. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Rushall Olympic 1 - 1 Barwell    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Lille 1 - 0 Sochaux    
  18. runde La Liga Celta 1 - 2 Athletic Strive  
  20. runde La Liga 2 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Las Palmas    
  16. runde Primeira Liga FC Porto 3 - 1 Nacional    
08.01.2019 12. runde Australia: A-League Western Sydney 2 - 3 Wellington Phoenix    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Sverige 0 - 1 Finland    
  18. runde Ligue 1 Amiens 0 - 0 Angers Viaplay  
  18. runde Ligue 1 Nantes 2 - 0 Montpellier Viasport 2  
  13. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Europa 5 - 1 Lions Gibraltar    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Accrington 2 - 4 Bury    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Cheltenham 1 - 1 Oxford United    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Northampton 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Port Vale 1 - 1 Shrewsbury    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Southend 0 - 2 Portsmouth    
  1. runde FA Trophy Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 Dover    
  1. runde FA Trophy Maidenhead 1 - 2 Oxford City    
  1. runde FA Trophy Salisbury City 2 - 1 Braintree    
  23. runde National League Bromley 2 - 0 Wrexham    
  22. runde National League Gateshead 1 - 2 Solihull Moors    
  17. runde National League North Southport 1 - 0 Guiseley    
  19. runde National League North Spennymoor 2 - 1 Kidderminster    
  19. runde National League South Slough 0 - 0 Bath City    
  19. runde National League South Truro City 2 - 1 St Albans City    
  18. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Brightlingsea 3 - 0 Bognor    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Whitehawk 1 - 2 Worthing    
  14. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central St Neots 2 - 0 Leiston    
  20. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Tamworth 1 - 2 Needham    
  11. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Metropolitan Police 1 - 0 Harrow    
  16. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Poole 0 - 1 Dorchester    
  20. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Tiverton 1 - 0 Gosport Borough    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Ligacupen Tottenham 1 - 0 Chelsea Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue Lyon 1 - 2 Strasbourg Viasport 2  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Sporting 2 - 1 Valencia    
09.01.2019 12. runde Australia: A-League Adelaide 2 - 0 Melbourne Victory    
  12. runde Australia: A-League Perth Glory 3 - 1 Sydney    
  16. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Braga B 0 - 1 FC Porto B    
  16. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Leixões    
  16. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Penafiel 2 - 0 Viseu    
  2. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Apollon    
  16. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Estoril 1 - 1 Arouca    
  16. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Guimarães B 2 - 1 Benfica B    
  16. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Varzim 2 - 1 Covo de Piedade    
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue Monaco 1 - 1 Rennes Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Girona 1 - 1 Atlético    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Chelsea U23 1 - 3 Peterborough    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Getafe 1 - 0 Valladolid    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 - 2 Espanyol    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Ligacupen Manchester City 9 - 0 Burton Viasat 4  
  17. runde National League South Woking 2 - 0 Welling United    
  18. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Taunton Town 2 - 1 Beaconsfield Town    
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue PSG 1 - 2 Guingamp Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue Bordeaux 1 - 0 Le Havre Viasport 2  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 3 - 0 Leganés    
10.01.2019 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Athletic 1 - 3 Sevilla    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Betis 0 - 0 Real Sociedad    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Portimonense 1 - 1 Braga    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Levante 2 - 1 Barcelona    
11.01.2019 13. runde Australia: A-League Melbourne City 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Kuwait Avlyst Finland    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Finland 1 - 2 Estland    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Sverige 2 - 2 Island    
  20. runde Ligue 1 Caen 1 - 3 Lille Viasport +  
  14. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Floriana 1 - 1 Hamrun    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Aves 1 - 1 Feirense    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Santa Clara 0 - 2 Benfica    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Orléans 0 - 1 Metz Viaplay  
  20. runde Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 2 - 1 Béziers    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Clermont 3 - 2 Niort    
  20. runde Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio 0 - 4 Auxerre    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Lorient 2 - 1 Châteauroux    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Nancy 1 - 2 Paris    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Sochaux    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Avranches 0 - 2 Le Mans    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Chambly 1 - 0 Pau    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Cholet 0 - 0 Rodez    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Drancy 1 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Dunkerque 3 - 0 Concarneau    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National L'Entente 0 - 0 Tours    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Lyon Duchère 0 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Marignane Gignac 1 - 1 Villefranche    
  21. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Lommel 2 - 1 Westerlo    
  27. runde Championship Leeds 2 - 0 Derby Viasport 2  
  20. runde Ligue 1 Lyon 1 - 1 Reims Viasport 1  
  25. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Newry City 0 - 1 Crusaders    
  19. runde La Liga Rayo Vallecano 4 - 2 Celta Strive  
  21. runde La Liga 2 Cádiz 0 - 0 Granada    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Vitória 1 - 0 Moreirense    
12.01.2019 13. runde Australia: A-League Wellington Phoenix 3 - 2 Central Coast Mariners    
  13. runde Australia: A-League Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets    
  19. runde La Liga Leganés 1 - 0 Huesca Strive  
  22. runde Premier League West Ham 1 - 0 Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium
  14. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Pietà Hotspurs 0 - 2 Hibernians    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Laval 1 - 1 Boulogne    
  8-delsfinale Coppa Italia Lazio 4 - 1 Novara    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Brest 1 - 1 Troyes    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Grenoble 0 - 0 Le Havre    
  18. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Netanya 1 - 0 Ashdod    
  22. runde Premier League Brighton 0 - 1 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
  22. runde Premier League Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Watford TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 21.30  
  22. runde Premier League Burnley 2 - 1 Fulham TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15  
  22. runde Premier League Leicester 1 - 2 Southampton TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 20.05  
  22. runde Premier League Cardiff 0 - 0 Huddersfield TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 21.55  
  27. runde Championship Wigan 3 - 0 Aston Villa Viasport 2  
  27. runde Championship Birmingham 1 - 2 Middlesbrough    
  27. runde Championship Brentford 3 - 1 Stoke    
  27. runde Championship Bristol City 2 - 1 Bolton    
  27. runde Championship Hull 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday    
  27. runde Championship Ipswich 1 - 0 Rotherham    
  27. runde Championship Preston 1 - 1 Swansea    
  27. runde Championship Reading 2 - 0 Nottingham    
  27. runde Championship Sheffield United 1 - 0 QPR    
  27. runde Championship West Bromwich 1 - 1 Norwich    
  2. runde FA Trophy Barnet 2 - 1 Dorchester    
  2. runde FA Trophy Blyth 1 - 0 Boreham    
  2. runde FA Trophy Carshalton 4 - 1 Salisbury City    
  2. runde FA Trophy Chesterfield 1 - 0 Bedford    
  2. runde FA Trophy Dover 1 - 2 Harrogate Town    
  2. runde FA Trophy Fylde 1 - 0 Biggleswade    
  2. runde FA Trophy Halifax 2 - 2 Solihull Moors    
  2. runde FA Trophy Hartlepool 1 - 2 Telford    
  2. runde FA Trophy Hemel Hempstead 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley    
  2. runde FA Trophy Hereford 1 - 3 Brackley    
  2. runde FA Trophy Maidstone United 1 - 0 Oxford City    
  2. runde FA Trophy Ramsbottom 2 - 2 Weymouth    
  2. runde FA Trophy Salford 2 - 0 Dag & Red    
  2. runde FA Trophy Spennymoor Avlyst Bromley    
  2. runde FA Trophy Spennymoor 3 - 0 Sutton    
  2. runde FA Trophy Stockport 5 - 0 Truro City    
  2. runde FA Trophy Wrexham 0 - 1 Leyton Orient    
  28. runde League One Accrington 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers    
  28. runde League One Barnsley 3 - 0 Bradford    
  28. runde League One Burton 2 - 3 Gillingham    
  28. runde League One Coventry 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon    
  28. runde League One Fleetwood 2 - 2 Oxford United    
  28. runde League One Peterborough 2 - 1 Rochdale    
  28. runde League One Portsmouth 0 - 1 Blackpool    
  28. runde League One Shrewsbury 0 - 3 Charlton    
  28. runde League One Southend 2 - 3 Plymouth    
  28. runde League One Sunderland 1 - 1 Luton    
  28. runde League One Walsall 1 - 2 Scunthorpe    
  28. runde League One Wycombe 3 - 2 Doncaster    
  28. runde League Two Bury 4 - 3 MK Dons    
  28. runde League Two Cheltenham 1 - 3 Tranmere    
  28. runde League Two Crewe 3 - 2 Newport    
  28. runde League Two Exeter 0 - 0 Morecambe    
  28. runde League Two Grimsby 0 - 2 Macclesfield    
  28. runde League Two Mansfield 0 - 1 Yeovil    
  28. runde League Two Northampton 3 - 0 Carlisle    
  28. runde League Two Notts County 0 - 1 Cambridge United    
  28. runde League Two Oldham 0 - 0 Forest Green    
  28. runde League Two Port Vale 0 - 3 Colchester    
  28. runde League Two Stevenage 2 - 1 Crawley    
  28. runde League Two Swindon 2 - 2 Lincoln    
  26. runde National League North Alfreton 0 - 0 Darlington    
  26. runde National League North Ashton United Utsatt Telford    
  26. runde National League North Bradford Park 2 - 3 FC United    
  26. runde National League North Chester 1 - 1 Guiseley    
  26. runde National League North Chorley Utsatt Brackley    
  13. runde National League North Chorley 4 - 1 Altrincham    
  26. runde National League North Kidderminster 1 - 2 Boston United    
  26. runde National League North Nuneaton 2 - 4 Curzon Ashton    
  19. runde National League North Southport 5 - 1 Leamington    
  26. runde National League North Spennymoor Utsatt Southport    
  26. runde National League South Bath City 1 - 0 East Thurrock United    
  26. runde National League South Billericay 1 - 2 Chippenham    
  26. runde National League South Concord 2 - 2 Wealdstone    
  26. runde National League South Dartford 3 - 2 St Albans City    
  26. runde National League South Eastbourne 1 - 1 Weston-super-Mare    
  26. runde National League South Gloucester City 0 - 0 Hungerford    
  26. runde National League South Hampton & Richmond 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet    
  26. runde National League South Hemel Hempstead Utsatt Torquay    
  26. runde National League South Oxford City Utsatt Welling United    
  26. runde National League South Slough 1 - 0 Chelmsford    
  26. runde National League South Truro City Utsatt Woking    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill 0 - 2 Bognor    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals 2 - 1 Leatherhead    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta 5 - 0 AFC Hornchurch    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Harlow 2 - 1 Haringey    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Merstham 1 - 0 Enfield    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Potters Bar 0 - 2 Brightlingsea    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Tonbridge 3 - 2 Kingstonian    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Whitehawk 1 - 1 Dorking    
  25. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Worthing 3 - 4 Lewes    
  27. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Bamber Bridge 5 - 2 Hyde    
  27. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Basford 0 - 3 South Shields    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.