Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.06.2018 8. runde Brasil: Série A Atlético-PR 2 - 0 Santos Viaplay  
  2018 Privatlandskamper Australia 4 - 0 Tsjekkia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Sør-Korea 1 - 3 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  2018 Privatlandskamper India 5 - 0 Taiwan    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Angola 0 - 0 Malawi    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Botswana 6 - 0 Mauritius    
  11. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga RoPS 1 - 2 HJK    
  11. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga TPS 0 - 0 KuPS    
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Minsk    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Malta 0 - 1 Georgia    
  11. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga VPS 1 - 1 SJK    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Fløya 2 - 2 Skjervøy    
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Neman 0 - 1 Shakhtyor    
  14. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Tunisia 2 - 2 Tyrkia TV 2 Sport Premium
  20. runde Airtricity League Bray 3 - 1 St Patrick's    
  20. runde Airtricity League Cork 3 - 0 Waterford    
  20. runde Airtricity League Derry 0 - 2 Sligo    
  20. runde Airtricity League Limerick 1 - 1 Bohemians    
  20. runde Airtricity League Shamrock Rovers 2 - 5 Dundalk    
  42. runde Segunda División Lorca 2 - 1 Sevilla Atlético    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Frankrike 3 - 1 Italia Viasport 1  
  2018 Privatlandskamper Egypt 0 - 0 Colombia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Algerie 2 - 3 Kapp Verde    
02.06.2018 14. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Hellerup 1 - 0 AB    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 1 Træff    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Ready 3 - 1 Hødd 2    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Rilindja 1 - 0 Spjelkavik    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Åssiden 2 - 4 Staal Jørpeland    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Viking 2 4 - 1 Førde    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Thailand 0 - 2 Kina    
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Torpedo-SKA 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Skeid 3 - 0 Vidar    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Avarta 2 - 2 Ringkøbing    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Frem 1 - 0 Middelfart    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Hvidovre 2 - 0 Jammerbugt    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Marienlyst 2 - 1 Kjellerup    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Sydvest 05 3 - 2 Skovshoved    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Dalum 2 - 1 Hillerød    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Greve 5 - 0 Lyseng    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Ullern 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK 2    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Sogndal 2 2 - 1 Stord    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Brumunddal 1 - 1 Steinkjer    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Kolding 2 - 3 Næstved    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Zambia 0 - 0 Namibia    
  8. runde 1. divisjon Medkila 1 - 0 Åsane    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Brønshøj 3 - 2 Aarhus Fremad    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Odder 1 - 2 Næsby    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Skedsmo 0 - 2 Kråkerøy    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Vindbjart 5 - 1 Madla    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Lysekloster 5 - 1 Brodd    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Byåsen 1 - 1 Ottestad    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Gjøvik-Lyn 3 - 0 Verdal    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Brann 2 0 - 2 Sotra    
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dnepr 0 - 1 Vitebsk    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Asker 6 - 1 NIL-Trysil    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Moss 0 - 1 Elverum    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fløy 1 - 2 Egersund    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Kjelsås 5 - 2 Vålerenga 2    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Nardo 0 - 4 KFUM Oslo    
  11. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Honka 4 - 1 Ilves    
  11. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Kemi 0 - 0 Lahti    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Frej 3 - 2 Öster    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Norrby 2 - 0 Brage    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Varberg 2 - 3 Halmstad    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Valdres 0 - 3 Strømsgodset 2    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Østsiden 1 - 2 Eidsvold TF    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Pors Grenland 4 - 1 Halsen    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Sandefjord 2 2 - 2 Ørn-Horten    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fana 2 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Vardeneset 0 - 1 Øystese    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Junkeren 4 - 3 Skarp    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Melbo 3 - 0 Harstad    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Sortland 0 - 7 Senja    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Kenya 2 - 1 New Zealand    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Latvia 1 - 0 Estland    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Lesotho 1 - 0 Swaziland    
  14. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Botosani 2 - 0 Gaz Metan    
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Gomel 1 - 0 Luch Minsk    
  11. runde OBOS-ligaen Sandnes Ulf 0 - 3 Kongsvinger Eurosport Norge  
  11. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Mariehamn 2 - 3 Inter Turku    
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Villarreal B    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Degerfors 4 - 1 Värnamo    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Lincoln 0 - 3 St Joseph's    
  2018 Privatlandskamper England 2 - 1 Nigeria Viasport 1  
  33. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Balmazujvarosi 3 - 3 Ferencváros    
  33. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Diósgyör 2 - 1 Videoton    
  33. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Haladás 1 - 0 Mezokövesd    
  33. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Honvéd 3 - 1 Vasas    
  33. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Puskás Akadémia 1 - 0 Paks    
  33. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Újpest 2 - 1 Debrecen    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kvik Halden 6 - 1 Bjørnevatn    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Østerrike 2 - 1 Tyskland Viasport 2  
  2018 Privatlandskamper Sverige 0 - 0 Danmark TV 2 Zebra
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya 2 - 1 BATE    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Arendal 3 - 1 Brattvåg    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Europa 2 - 1 Gibraltar United    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Montenegro 0 - 2 Slovenia    
  14. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Concordia 0 - 1 Poli Timisoara    
  14. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Juventus Bucuresti 2 - 2 Voluntari    
  42. runde Segunda División Alcorcón 3 - 0 Reus Deportiu    
  42. runde Segunda División Barcelona B 0 - 2 Zaragoza    
  42. runde Segunda División Córdoba 3 - 0 Sporting Gijón    
  42. runde Segunda División Gimnàstic 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano    
  42. runde Segunda División Granada 2 - 1 Cádiz    
  42. runde Segunda División Lugo 1 - 1 Almería    
  42. runde Segunda División Numancia 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa    
  42. runde Segunda División Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Huesca    
  42. runde Segunda División Tenerife 1 - 1 Albacete    
  42. runde Segunda División Valladolid 2 - 0 Osasuna    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Belgia 0 - 0 Portugal Viasport 1  
  9. runde Brasil: Série A Atlético-MG 3 - 3 Chapecoense Viaplay  
  9. runde Brasil: Série A Internacional 0 - 0 Sport    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Irland 2 - 1 USA    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Island 2 - 3 Norge TV 2
  2018 Privatlandskamper Niger 4 - 2 Uganda    
03.06.2018 9. runde Brasil: Série A Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Botafogo Viaplay  
  9. runde Brasil: Série A Palmeiras 3 - 1 São Paulo    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Mexico 1 - 0 Skottland    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Honduras 0 - 1 El Salvador    
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Celta B 0 - 0 Cartagena    
  Finale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda    
  8. runde 1. divisjon Bossekop 2 - 3 Urædd    
  8. runde 1. divisjon Kaupanger 0 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe B 93 1 - 0 VSK Aarhus    
  8. runde 1. divisjon Fart 3 - 1 Amazon Grimstad    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Alta 6 - 1 Stabæk 2    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 FK Mjølner 4 - 3 Fram Larvik    
  11. runde OBOS-ligaen Ullensaker/Kisa 4 - 2 Tromsdalen Eurosport Player  
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Isloch 1 - 0 Smolevichi-STI    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Landskrona 1 - 1 GAIS    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Drøbak-Frogn 5 - 3 Herd    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Sør-Afrika 0 - 0 Madagaskar    
  13. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 4 Víkingur    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Lyn 1 - 0 Finnsnes    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Albania 1 - 4 Ukraina TV 2 Sport Premium
  2018 Privatlandskamper Brasil 2 - 0 Kroatia Viasport 1  
  8. runde 1. divisjon Grei 2 - 0 Fløya    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Stjørdals-Blink 4 - 0 Vard Haugesund    
  13. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin 3 - 1 B36    
  13. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin NSÍ 6 - 0 AB    
  13. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin Skála 0 - 2 EB/Streymur    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 FK Tønsberg 0 - 1 Sola    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Melhus 3 - 1 Orkla    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Lynx 9 - 0 Manchester 62    
  13. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin HB 3 - 1 07 Vestur    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Andorra 0 - 0 Kapp Verde    
  8. runde 1. divisjon Nanset 2 - 2 Byåsen    
  10. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Slutsk    
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Extremadura 0 - 1 Mirandés    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Follo 3 - 1 Molde 2    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Korsvoll 1 - 0 Stålkameratene    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Zimbabwe 1 - 1 Botswana    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Örgryte 1 - 1 Falkenberg    
  11. runde OBOS-ligaen HamKam 2 - 0 Jerv Eurosport Norge  
  11. runde OBOS-ligaen Levanger 1 - 2 Sogndal Eurosport Player  
  11. runde OBOS-ligaen Nest-Sotra 1 - 0 Aalesund Eurosport Player  
  11. runde OBOS-ligaen Strømmen 1 - 0 Notodden Eurosport Player  
  11. runde OBOS-ligaen Åsane 0 - 2 Mjøndalen Eurosport Player  
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Raufoss    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Grorud 1 - 2 Bærum    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Hønefoss 2 - 2 Odd 2    
  8. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Hødd 2 - 1 Bryne    
  7. runde Island: Pepsi-deild KA 4 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavík    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Südtirol 2 - 0 Viterbese    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Gjelleråsen 2 - 2 Selbak    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Varegg 1 - 4 Tertnes    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Kolstad 2 - 3 Tillerbyen    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Glacis 0 - 2 Mons Calpe    
  Kvartfinale Serie B - playoff opprykk Bari 2 - 2 Cittadella     
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Elche 2 - 1 Sporting B    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Costa Rica 3 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  7. runde Island: Pepsi-deild ÍBV 2 - 0 KR    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Peru 3 - 0 Saudi-Arabia    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Catania 2 - 0 FeralpiSalò    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Sambenedettese 0 - 2 Cosenza    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Siena 2 - 1 Reggiana    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Spania 1 - 1 Sveits TV 2 Sport Premium
  9. runde Brasil: Série A Flamengo 1 - 0 Corinthians Viaplay  
  9. runde Brasil: Série A América-MG 3 - 1 Atlético-PR    
  9. runde Brasil: Série A Bahia 0 - 2 Grêmio    
  9. runde Brasil: Série A Santos 5 - 2 Vitória    
  Kvartfinale Serie B - playoff opprykk Venezia 3 - 0 Perugia    
  7. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Breidablik 0 - 1 Stjarnan    
04.06.2018 9. runde Brasil: Série A Ceará 0 - 1 Cruzeiro Viaplay  
  8. runde Airtricity League Cork 4 - 2 Derry    
  2018 Privatlandskamper India 3 - 0 Kenya    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Armenia 0 - 0 Moldova    
  2. runde Toppserien Avaldsnes 1 - 2 Klepp    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Start 2 8 - 0 Egersund 2    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Løten 1 - 0 Levanger 2    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Jönköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Skjetten 3 - 2 Lillestrøm 2    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Donn 3 - 2 Urædd    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Grei 0 - 5 Frigg    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Marokko 2 - 1 Slovakia TV 2 Sportskanalen
  2018 Privatlandskamper Serbia 0 - 1 Chile    
  8. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 KFUM 2 0 - 0 Oppsal    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Italia 1 - 1 Nederland    
  7. runde Island: Pepsi-deild FH 2 - 2 Keflavík    
  7. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Fjölnir 0 - 2 Valur    
  7. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Grindavík 2 - 1 Fylkir    
05.06.2018 9. runde Brasil: Série A Paraná 2 - 1 Fluminense    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Kasakhstan 3 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Taiwan 0 - 1 New Zealand    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Namibia (0 - 0) Sør-Afrika    
  1. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Paide 4 - 0 Tulevik    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Russland 1 - 1 Tyrkia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Litauen 1 - 1 Latvia    
  11. runde Sverige: Superettan Gefle 1 - 1 Helsingborg    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Swaziland (0 - 0) Botswana    
  1. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Talinna Kalev 0 - 4 Levadia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Romania 2 - 0 Finland    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Luxembourg 1 - 0 Georgia    
06.06.2018 10. runde Brasil: Série A São Paulo 0 - 0 Internacional    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Tsjekkia 1 - 0 Nigeria    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Zambia (0 - 0) Madagaskar    
  1. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Kalju 8 - 3 Kuressaare    
  1. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Trans 6 - 0 Vaprus    
  1. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Flora 3 - 1 Tammeka    
  Semifinale Serie B - playoff opprykk Cittadella  1 - 1 Frosinone    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Norge 1 - 0 Panama TV 2
  2018 Privatlandskamper Hviterussland 1 - 1 Ungarn    
  1. runde OBOS-ligaen Tromsdalen 1 - 0 Jerv Eurosport Player  
  2018 Privatlandskamper Lesotho (0 - 0) Zimbabwe    
  2018 Treningskamper Hardenberg 0 - 0 Heracles    
  Semifinale Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Südtirol 1 - 0 Cosenza    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Segunda División - playoff Numancia 1 - 1 Zaragoza Viasport 2  
  Semifinale Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Siena 1 - 0 Catania    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Belgia 3 - 0 Egypt Viasport 1  
  Semifinale Serie B - playoff opprykk Venezia 1 - 1 Palermo    
07.06.2018 10. runde Brasil: Série A Botafogo 0 - 0 Ceará    
  10. runde Brasil: Série A Vitória 1 - 0 Chapecoense    
  10. runde Brasil: Série A Corinthians 1 - 1 Santos    
  10. runde Brasil: Série A Sport 1 - 0 Atlético-PR    
  10. runde Brasil: Série A Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama    
  10. runde Brasil: Série A Grêmio 0 - 2 Palmeiras    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Sør-Korea 0 - 0 Bolivia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper India 1 - 2 New Zealand    
  1. runde Malta U21 0 - 4 Sverige U21    
  1. runde Færøyene 0 - 4 Slovenia    
  1. runde Sverige 4 - 0 Kroatia    
  1. runde Wales 1 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Segunda División - playoff Valladolid 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón Viasport 2  
  1. runde Spania 2 - 0 Israel    
  1. runde Skottland 2 - 1 Hviterussland    
  2018 Privatlandskamper England 2 - 0 Costa Rica Viasport 1  
  2018 Privatlandskamper Portugal 3 - 0 Algerie    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Island 2 - 2 Ghana TV 2 Sportskanalen
08.06.2018 10. runde Brasil: Série A Fluminense 0 - 2 Flamengo    
  10. runde Brasil: Série A Paraná 1 - 0 Bahia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Uruguay 3 - 0 Usbekistan    
  10. runde Brasil: Série A América-MG 1 - 3 Atlético-MG    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Taiwan 0 - 4 Kenya    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Stålkameratene 3 - 2 Melbo    
  1. runde Finland 0 - 2 Østerrike    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Litauen 0 - 1 Iran    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Kroatia 2 - 1 Senegal    
  1. runde Færøyene U21 1 - 3 Finland U21    
  1. runde Russland 1 - 3 England    
  1. runde Ukraina 1 - 5 Danmark    
  1. runde Irland 0 - 2 Norge    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Sveits 2 - 0 Japan    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Tyskland 2 - 1 Saudi-Arabia Viasport 1  
  1. runde Nord-Irland 0 - 5 Nederland    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Polen 2 - 2 Chile TV 2 Sport Premium
  21. runde Airtricity League Bohemians 1 - 2 Derry    
  21. runde Airtricity League Dundalk 4 - 0 Limerick    
  21. runde Airtricity League Waterford 2 - 0 St Patrick's    
  1. runde Italia 3 - 0 Portugal    
  8. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Fylkir 2 - 0 Keflavík    
09.06.2018 9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Madla 2 - 3 Pors Grenland    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Egersund 0 - 0 Kjelsås    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Jammerbugt 2 - 1 Frem    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Kjellerup 3 - 0 Avarta    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Middelfart 4 - 0 Sydvest 05    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Næstved 1 - 1 Marienlyst    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Ringkøbing 0 - 5 Hvidovre    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Skovshoved 0 - 1 Kolding    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Aarhus Fremad 3 - 2 Hillerød    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe AB 4 - 3 Næsby    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Dalum 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Greve 5 - 0 Odder    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Hellerup 2 - 1 B 93    
  15. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Lyseng 0 - 4 Brønshøj    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Oppsal 2 - 1 Ullern    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kråkerøy 0 - 4 Gjelleråsen    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Steinkjer 1 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 KFUM Oslo 1 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland 4 - 2 Vindbjart    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 FK Fyllingsdalen 0 - 1 Vardeneset    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Tertnes 3 - 2 Brodd    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Levanger 2 2 - 3 Brumunddal    
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Sogndal 1 - 0 Viking Eurosport Norge  
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Elverum 1 - 1 Fredrikstad    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Fram Larvik 3 - 2 Hønefoss    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 2 - 1 Moss    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vidar 1 - 2 Fløy    
  14. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Samtredia 1 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi    
  8. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Víkingur Reykjavík 2 - 1 ÍBV    
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Mirandés 0 - 2 Extremadura    
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan Brage 1 - 0 Varberg    
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan Halmstad 2 - 2 Frej    
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan Öster 3 - 0 Norrby    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Eidsvold TF 5 - 2 Vestfossen    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Valdres    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Selbak 1 - 2 Østsiden    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Halsen 0 - 2 FK Tønsberg    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Sola 0 - 1 Donn    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Start 2 1 - 1 Åssiden    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Sotra 2 - 1 Lysekloster    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Stord 3 - 4 Fana    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Byåsen 7 - 1 Løten    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Orkla 1 - 3 Kolstad    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Ottestad 1 - 3 Tillerbyen    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Tynset 2 - 4 Melhus    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Verdal 2 - 1 Rosenborg 2    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Harstad 1 - 3 Fløya    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Latvia 1 - 3 Aserbajdsjan    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Egersund 2 1 - 2 Ørn-Horten    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Ungarn 1 - 2 Australia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Estland 1 - 3 Marokko    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Finland 2 - 0 Hviterussland    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Serbia 5 - 1 Bolivia    
  13. runde Eliteserien Kristiansund BK 1 - 0 Molde Eurosport Norge  
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Grorud 0 - 0 Alta    
  14. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 2 Sioni    
  8. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Grindavík 0 - 2 Breidablik    
  11. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Speranta 1 - 1 Zimbru    
  11. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Zaria 1 - 2 Petrocub    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Segunda División - playoff Zaragoza 1 - 2 Numancia Viasport 2  
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan Eskilstuna 2 - 0 Landskrona    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Lørenskog 4 - 1 Skjetten    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skjervøy 1 - 2 Junkeren    
  14. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dila 2 - 0 Kolcheti    
  8. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Valur 3 - 1 KA    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Sverige 0 - 0 Peru TV 2 Sportskanalen
  2018 Privatlandskamper Danmark 2 - 0 Mexico    
  21. runde Airtricity League Shamrock Rovers 5 - 0 Bray    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Israel Avlyst Argentina    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Tunisia 0 - 1 Spania TV 2 Sport Premium
  21. runde Airtricity League Sligo 0 - 2 Cork    
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Atlético-PR 0 - 1 São Paulo Viaplay  
  2018 Privatlandskamper Frankrike 1 - 1 USA Viasport 1  
10.06.2018 11. runde Brasil: Série A Vasco da Gama 3 - 2 Sport Viaplay  
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Chapecoense 2 - 0 Cruzeiro    
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Corinthians 0 - 0 Vitória    
  Finale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Mallorca    
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Villarreal B 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Finnsnes 2 - 0 Korsvoll    
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan Falkenberg 3 - 0 Gefle    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Varegg 0 - 9 Viking 2    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Senja 2 - 1 Lyn    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skarp 0 - 2 Grei    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Spjelkavik 4 - 0 Follo    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Østerrike 0 - 3 Brasil Viasport 1  
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Raufoss 1 - 2 FK Mjølner    
  14. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Lokomotive Tbilisi 1 - 1 Saburtalo    
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Sporting B 1 - 2 Elche    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Bjørnevatn 2 - 0 Lillestrøm 2    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Førde 3 - 3 Sogndal 2    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Frigg 6 - 0 Sortland    
  2018 Privatlandskamper India 2 - 0 Kenya    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Brattvåg 1 - 5 Skeid    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Kristiansund BK 2 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Molde 2 6 - 0 Ready    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Træff 1 - 1 Rilindja    
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan Helsingborg 4 - 1 Degerfors    
  13. runde Eliteserien Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Odd Eurosport Norge  
  13. runde Eliteserien Ranheim TF 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 Eurosport Player  
  13. runde Eliteserien Sandefjord 0 - 2 Haugesund Eurosport Player  
  13. runde Eliteserien Stabæk 0 - 0 Bodø/Glimt Eurosport Player  
  13. runde Eliteserien Start 1 - 1 Strømsgodset Eurosport Player  
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Aalesund 3 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa Eurosport Player  
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Florø 2 - 1 Strømmen Eurosport Player  
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Jerv 4 - 1 Nest-Sotra Eurosport Player  
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Levanger Eurosport Player  
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Mjøndalen 2 - 1 HamKam Eurosport Player  
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Notodden 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf Eurosport Player  
  12. runde OBOS-ligaen Tromsdalen 1 - 0 Åsane Eurosport Player  
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Bryne 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Hødd 3 - 1 Arendal    
  11. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto 0 - 5 Sheriff    
  11. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sfantul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Milsami    
  1. runde Moldova 0 - 7 Belgia    
  14. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Chikhura    
  Semifinale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Cartagena 1 - 0 Celta B    
  Semifinale Serie B - playoff opprykk Palermo 1 - 0 Venezia    
  8. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Stjarnan 6 - 1 Fjölnir    
  13. runde Eliteserien Brann 0 - 0 Vålerenga TVNorge  
  Semifinale Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Catania 2 - 1 Siena    
  Semifinale Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Cosenza 2 - 0 Südtirol    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Segunda División - playoff Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Valladolid Viasport 2  
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Atlético-MG 5 - 2 Fluminense Viaplay  
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Bahia 3 - 3 Botafogo    
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Ceará 2 - 2 Palmeiras    
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Grêmio 1 - 0 América-MG    
  Semifinale Serie B - playoff opprykk Frosinone 1 - 1 Cittadella     
  8. runde Island: Pepsi-deild KR 2 - 2 FH    
11.06.2018 11. runde Brasil: Série A Santos 1 - 2 Internacional Viaplay  
  11. runde Brasil: Série A Flamengo 2 - 0 Paraná    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Sør-Korea 0 - 2 Senegal    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Smolevichi-STI 2 - 0 Gorodeya    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vålerenga 2 1 - 2 Nardo    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Øystese 0 - 3 Brann 2    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Luch Minsk 1 - 2 Neman    
  13. runde Eliteserien Tromsø 2 - 1 Rosenborg MAX  
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Bærum 0 - 3 Odd 2    
  9. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Stabæk 2 0 - 3 Asker    
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan Värnamo 0 - 1 Jönköping    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Drøbak-Frogn 2 - 0 KFUM 2    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Herd 4 - 0 Hødd 2    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Strømsgodset 2 4 - 1 Skedsmo    
  9. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Urædd 3 - 1 Sandefjord 2    
  1. runde Island 2 - 0 Slovenia    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Belgia 4 - 1 Costa Rica Viasport 1  
12.06.2018 2018 Privatlandskamper Paraguay 2 - 4 Japan    
  1. runde Polen 2 - 3 Skottland    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Slutsk 5 - 0 Dnepr    
  1. runde Hviterussland 0 - 5 Sveits    
  18. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Kalju 8 - 2 Tulevik    
  12. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga HJK 2 - 0 Mariehamn    
  12. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Inter Turku 1 - 0 Kemi    
  12. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga KuPS 3 - 1 Ilves    
  12. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Lahti 1 - 1 Honka    
  12. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga RoPS 1 - 0 VPS    
  12. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga SJK 4 - 0 TPS    
  1. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina 0 - 2 Kasakhstan    
  1. runde Tsjekkia 4 - 1 Færøyene    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Minsk 0 - 1 Isloch    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Polen 4 - 0 Litauen    
  18. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Kuressaare 1 - 1 Levadia    
  18. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Vaprus 0 - 4 Trans    
  1. runde Norge 1 - 0 Irland    
  1. runde Danmark 5 - 1 Ungarn    
  1. runde Ukraina 1 - 0 Sverige    
  1. runde Serbia 0 - 2 Finland    
  1. runde Israel 0 - 6 Østerrike    
  12. runde Sverige: Superettan GAIS 4 - 4 Örgryte    
  1. runde Romania 1 - 1 Portugal    
  18. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Paide 2 - 0 Talinna Kalev    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Vitebsk 2 - 0 Torpedo-SKA    
  1. runde Wales 3 - 0 Russland    
  1. runde Nederland 1 - 0 Slovakia    
13.06.2018 12. runde Brasil: Série A São Paulo 3 - 0 Vitória Viaplay  
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga BATE 3 - 0 Gomel    
  3. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Lysekloster 3 - 1 Sogndal 2    
  4. runde NM, menn Bodø/Glimt 2 - 2 Hødd    
  4. runde NM, menn Mjøndalen 2 - 2 Haugesund    
  4. runde NM, menn Start 1 - 1 HamKam    
  4. runde NM, menn Ullensaker/Kisa 0 - 0 Bryne    
  18. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Tammeka 0 - 3 Flora    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk    
  9. runde Island: Pepsi-deild ÍBV 0 - 1 Valur    
  Finale Segunda División - playoff Numancia 0 - 3 Valladolid    
  Finale Serie B - playoff opprykk Palermo 2 - 1 Frosinone    
  12. runde Brasil: Série A América-MG 0 - 0 Chapecoense    
  9. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Breidablik 2 - 0 Fylkir    
14.06.2018 12. runde Brasil: Série A Fluminense 0 - 1 Santos Viaplay  
  12. runde Brasil: Série A Paraná 1 - 1 Cruzeiro    
  12. runde Brasil: Série A Sport 0 - 0 Grêmio    
  12. runde Brasil: Série A Botafogo 2 - 0 Atlético-PR    
  12. runde Brasil: Série A Palmeiras 1 - 1 Flamengo    
  12. runde Brasil: Série A Bahia 1 - 0 Corinthians Viaplay  
  12. runde Brasil: Série A Atlético-MG 2 - 1 Ceará    
  12. runde Brasil: Série A Internacional 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama    
  Kamp 1 Russland 5 - 0 Saudi-Arabia NRK1  
  16. runde Litauen: A Lyga Kauno 1 - 1 Trakai    
  4. runde NM, menn Tromsø 3 - 3 Vålerenga nrk.no  
  4. runde NM, menn Strømsgodset 2 - 0 Ranheim TF nrk.no  
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Halmstad 2 - 1 Helsingborg    
  9. runde Island: Pepsi-deild KA 1 - 2 Stjarnan    
  9. runde Island: Pepsi-deild FH 3 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík    
  9. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Fjölnir 0 - 1 Grindavík    
  9. runde Island: Pepsi-deild Keflavík 0 - 4 KR    
15.06.2018 Kamp 2 Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay NRK1  
  11. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Ventspils 1 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala    
  Kamp 4 Marokko 0 - 1 Iran NRK1  
  16. runde Litauen: A Lyga Jonava 2 - 1 Atlantas    
  11. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Riga 1 - 0 Jelgava    
  2018 Treningskamper SV St. Margarethen 0 - 0 Mattersburg    
  13. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga TPS 1 - 1 Lahti    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Oppsal    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Vestfossen 3 - 2 Selbak    
  Kamp 3 Portugal 3 - 3 Spania TV 2
  22. runde Airtricity League Limerick 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers    
  22. runde Airtricity League St Patrick's 0 - 3 Sligo    
  22. runde Airtricity League Bray 0 - 0 Waterford    
  22. runde Airtricity League Cork 1 - 0 Bohemians    
  22. runde Airtricity League Derry 0 - 4 Dundalk    
16.06.2018 Kamp 5 Frankrike 2 - 1 Australia TV 2
  16. runde Litauen: A Lyga Palanga 1 - 4 Suduva    
  16. runde Litauen: A Lyga Zalgiris 0 - 1 Stumbras    
  9. runde 1. divisjon Byåsen 1 - 0 Fart    
  9. runde 1. divisjon Fløya 1 - 1 Kaupanger    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Follo 2 - 1 Træff    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Ready 3 - 1 Spjelkavik    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Pors Grenland 2 - 1 Staal Jørpeland    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Finnsnes 7 - 1 Stålkameratene    
  10. runde Toppserien Sandviken 6 - 0 Lyn    
  10. runde Toppserien Trondheims-Ørn 2 - 2 Kolbotn    
  9. runde 1. divisjon Urædd 2 - 0 Nanset    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Kjelsås 3 - 2 Vidar    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe B 93 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Brønshøj 5 - 1 Greve    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Hillerød 3 - 2 Hellerup    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Næsby 4 - 1 Lyseng    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Odder 1 - 2 Dalum    
  16. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe VSK Aarhus 4 - 3 AB    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Rilindja 2 - 2 Kristiansund BK 2    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Ullern 0 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Skjetten 0 - 2 Eidsvold TF    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Junkeren 1 - 0 Harstad    
  Kamp 7 Argentina 1 - 1 Island NRK1  
  10. runde Toppserien Avaldsnes 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar    
  10. runde Toppserien Grand Bodø 0 - 3 Stabæk    
  10. runde Toppserien Klepp 0 - 2 LSK Kvinner    
  10. runde Toppserien Vålerenga 2 - 1 Røa    
  9. runde 1. divisjon Øvrevoll Hosle 4 - 2 Grei    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Skedsmo 0 - 1 Kvik Halden    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Brodd 0 - 2 Sotra    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Vardeneset 2 - 2 Stord    
  2018 Treningskamper IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Djurgården    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Brann 2 1 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Asker 0 - 3 Grorud    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 3 Vålerenga 2    
  11. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Rigas FS 4 - 0 Valmieras FK    
  13. runde Sverige: Superettan Landskrona 1 - 2 Brage    
  13. runde Sverige: Superettan Värnamo 1 - 2 Frej    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Østsiden 2 - 2 Kråkerøy    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Donn 2 - 3 Halsen    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Vindbjart 2 - 3 Start 2    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Ørn-Horten 3 - 2 Urædd    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Åssiden 1 - 0 Egersund 2    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fana 6 - 0 Førde    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Sogndal 2 1 - 0 Varegg    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Brumunddal 3 - 1 Byåsen    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Kolstad 3 - 2 Tynset    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Løten 3 - 2 Ottestad    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Melhus 0 - 1 Verdal    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Tillerbyen 4 - 1 Orkla    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Torpedo-SKA 0 - 1 Slutsk    
  15. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Kolcheti 0 - 0 Metalurgi Rustavi    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Grei 4 - 2 Skjervøy    
  13. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Honka 2 - 1 KuPS    
  13. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Ilves 0 - 0 HJK    
  13. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Inter Turku 1 - 3 VPS    
  13. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Kemi 1 - 0 SJK    
  12. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Milsami 3 - 1 Zaria    
  2018 Treningskamper Thun 2 - 1 Schaffhausen    
  Kamp 6 Peru 0 - 1 Danmark TV 2
  11. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga METTA 0 - 2 Liepaja    
  12. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sheriff 4 - 0 Sfantul Gheorghe    
  12. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Zimbru 2 - 2 Dinamo-Auto    
  13. runde Sverige: Superettan Gefle 2 - 4 Öster    
  13. runde Sverige: Superettan Örgryte 1 - 2 Norrby    
  13. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Mariehamn 1 - 3 RoPS    
  Finale Segunda División B - playoff opprykk Elche 2 - 0 Villarreal B    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya 1 - 2 Minsk    
  13. runde OBOS-ligaen Nest-Sotra 5 - 0 Viking Eurosport Norge  
  14. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin NSÍ 1 - 2 Víkingur    
  15. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dila 3 - 0 Samtredia    
  12. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Petrocub 1 - 1 Speranta    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Valdres 2 - 1 Bjørnevatn    
  Finale Segunda División - playoff Valladolid 1 - 1 Numancia    
  Finale Serie B - playoff opprykk Frosinone 2 - 0 Palermo    
  Finale Serie C - playoff opprykk finaler Siena 1 - 3 Cosenza    
  Kamp 8 Kroatia 2 - 0 Nigeria NRK1  
17.06.2018 9. runde 1. divisjon Amazon Grimstad 4 - 0 Medkila    
  9. runde 1. divisjon Åsane 2 - 0 Bossekop    
  14. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Astana 3 - 0 Irtysh    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fløy 1 - 5 Brattvåg    
  Kamp 10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia TV 2
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Skeid 1 - 1 Hødd    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 FK Tønsberg 0 - 0 Madla    
  13. runde OBOS-ligaen HamKam 1 - 3 Sogndal Eurosport Norge  
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Alta 0 - 2 Bærum    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 FK Mjølner 1 - 1 Elverum    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Arendal 1 - 1 Bryne    
  14. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Akzayik 1 - 2 Kairat    
  14. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Atyrau 0 - 2 Tobol    
  14. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Kaisar 0 - 0 Zhetysu    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 KFUM 2 1 - 3 Herd    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Lysekloster 3 - 1 Øystese    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Korsvoll 0 - 2 Senja    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Lyn 1 - 0 Frigg    
  13. runde Sverige: Superettan Jönköping 1 - 3 Falkenberg    
  14. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 1    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Luch Minsk    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Moss 3 - 1 Stabæk 2    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Odd 2 3 - 2 Fram Larvik    
  10. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Nardo 0 - 1 Egersund    
  14. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin EB/Streymur 2 - 1 07 Vestur    
  14. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin HB 2 - 1 B36    
  14. runde Færøyene: Effodeildin Skála 2 - 0 AB    
  15. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Sioni 1 - 0 Lokomotive Tbilisi    
  10. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Sandefjord 2 1 - 2 Sola    
  Kamp 11 Tyskland 0 - 1 Mexico TV 2
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.