Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.12.2021 35. runde Brasil América-MG 3 - 0 Chapecoense    
  23. runde Argentina Banfield 4 - 1 Independiente    
  36. runde Brasil Cuiaba 1 - 3 Palmeiras    
  1. runde Privatlandskamp Costa Rica 0 - 0 Nigeria    
  6. runde Armenia 0 - 10 Norge    
  15. runde Armenia Noah 2 - 1 Noravank    
  17. runde Montenegro Jezero 1 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Algerie (0 - 0) Sudan    
  17. runde Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Cherno More    
  17. runde Montenegro Zeta 2 - 0 Rudar    
  17. runde Montenegro Podgorica 0 - 0 Iskra    
  17. runde Montenegro Mornar 1 - 2 Decic    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Egypt (0 - 0) Libanon    
  17. runde Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo 0 - 1 Levski Sofia    
  17. runde Montenegro Petrovac 3 - 0 Sutjeska    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Marokko (0 - 0) Palestina    
  1. kamp Kvalifisering Eliteserien KFUM 1 - 0 Sogndal Eurosport Norge  
  11. runde Israel Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona    
  15. runde Serie BKT Parma 0 - 1 Brescia    
  13. runde Tsjekkia Bohemians 1905 3 - 0 Karviná    
  15. runde Serie A TIM Bologna 1 - 0 Roma    
  15. runde Serie A TIM Inter 2 - 0 Spezia    
  21. runde Estland Levadia 1 - 5 Flora    
  11. runde Israel M. Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil    
  10. runde Serbia Røde Stjerne 1 - 0 Vozdovac    
  3. kamp Kvalifisering OBOS-ligaen Hødd 3 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink    
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Angers 1 - 3 Monaco DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Brest 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Metz 1 - 3 Montpellier DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Strasbourg 5 - 2 Bordeaux DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Troyes 2 - 0 Lorient DIREKTESPORT  
  14. runde Admiral Bundesliga Altach 0 - 1 Sturm Graz    
  11. runde Israel H. Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv    
  4. runde Eredivisie Feyenoord 2 - 1 Heracles    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Saudi-Arabia (0 - 0) Jordan    
  14. runde Premier League Watford 1 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  14. runde Premier League Southampton 2 - 2 Leicester TV 2 Sport 1
  14. runde Premier League West Ham 1 - 1 Brighton TV 2 Play
  14. runde Premier League Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Burnley TV 2 Play
  4. runde Sveits Young Boys 3 - 1 Lugano    
  15. runde Serie BKT Cittadella  2 - 2 Como    
  15. runde Serie A TIM Genoa 0 - 3 Milan    
  15. runde Serie A TIM Sassuolo 2 - 2 Napoli    
  16. runde cinch Premiership Hibernian 0 - 1 Rangers V sport1  
  16. runde cinch Premiership Aberdeen 2 - 0 Livingston    
  16. runde cinch Premiership Dundee 1 - 0 St. Johnstone    
  16. runde cinch Premiership St. Mirren 0 - 0 Ross County    
  13. runde Vanarama National League South Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet    
  9. runde LaLiga Santander Real Madrid 1 - 0 Athletic TV 2 Play
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Clermont 2 - 2 Lens DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Lyon 1 - 2 Reims DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Nantes 0 - 1 Marseille DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Rennes 1 - 2 Lille DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats PSG 0 - 0 Nice DIREKTESPORT  
  14. runde Premier League Everton 1 - 4 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
  14. runde Premier League Aston Villa 1 - 2 Man. City TV 2 Play
02.12.2021 1. runde Privatlandskamp Brasil 0 - 0 Chile    
  17. runde Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin    
  2. runde Moldova Petrocub 0 - 0 Sheriff    
  17. runde Bulgaria Ludogorets 4 - 1 Arda    
  17. runde Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia    
  15. runde Serie A TIM Torino 2 - 2 Empoli    
  18. runde Danmark Hvidovre 2 - 0 Esbjerg Viaplay  
  2. runde Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard    
  11. runde Israel Maccabi Haifa 5 - 1 Hapoel Haifa    
  14. runde Premier League Tottenham 2 - 0 Brentford TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  15. runde Serie A TIM Lazio 4 - 4 Udinese    
  16. runde cinch Premiership Celtic 1 - 0 Hearts V sport1  
  15. runde Eredivisie Ajax 5 - 0 Willem II V sport2  
  14. runde Premier League Man. United 3 - 2 Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Casa Pia 1 - 0 Varzim    
  32. runde Brasil Bahia 2 - 3 Atlético-MG    
03.12.2021 35. runde Brasil Grêmio 3 - 0 São Paulo    
  3. runde Australia Wellington Phoenix 0 - 2 Western Sydney    
  16. runde Armenia Sevan Avlyst Pyunik    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Bahrain (0 - 0) Irak    
  2021 Treningskamper FC København Avlyst Silkeborg    
  11. runde Albania Laçi 5 - 0 Dinamo Tirana    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Oman (0 - 0) Qatar    
  16. runde Armenia Urartu 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia    
  36. runde Georgia Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 Dila Gori    
  17. runde Ukraina Shakhtar 6 - 1 Lviv    
  11. runde Albania Teuta 1 - 1 Vllaznia    
  17. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 2 Rostov    
  17. runde Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Mauritania (0 - 0) UAE    
  19. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Zrinjski 6 - 2 Leotar    
  12. runde Kypros Aris 1 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia    
  17. runde Polen Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Wisla Plock    
  15. runde Tyrkia Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Besiktas    
  10. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Frankfurt 3 - 3 Turbine Potsdam Viaplay  
  18. runde Danmark Fredericia 0 - 2 Horsens Viaplay  
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Bremen 4 - 0 Aue    
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 1 - 3 Düsseldorf    
  10. runde Division 1 Féminine Montpellier 0 - 0 Paris FC    
  15. runde Frankrike Bastia-Borgo 1 - 0 Le Mans    
  15. runde Frankrike Boulogne 1 - 2 Laval    
  15. runde Frankrike Chambly 2 - 2 Sedan    
  15. runde Frankrike Orléans 0 - 1 Sete    
  15. runde Frankrike Red Star 2 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas    
  15. runde Frankrike Villefranche 1 - 0 Créteil    
  18. runde 3. Liga Zwickau 1 - 2 Saarbrücken    
  18. runde Danmark Hobro 1 - 2 Helsingør Viaplay  
  15. runde Eredivisie Groningen 1 - 1 Zwolle    
  13. runde Liga Portugal Bwin Portimonense 0 - 3 Porto    
  14. runde Proximus League Deinze 3 - 0 Virton    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Almere City 2 - 0 Eindhoven    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Den Bosch 0 - 5 NAC    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Dordrecht 2 - 5 Roda    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Volendam    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie MVV 1 - 1 TOP Oss    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Telstar 1 - 3 Venlo    
  18. runde Romania Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  15. runde Ungarn Paks 2 - 3 Honvéd    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Syria (0 - 0) Tunisia    
  14. runde Bundesliga Union Berlin 2 - 1 Leipzig V sport+  
  16. runde Serie BKT Perugia 1 - 0 LR Vicenza    
  16. runde Sveits Aarau 2 - 0 Winterthur    
  16. runde Sveits Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 0 Xamax    
  16. runde Sveits Yverdon 2 - 1 Schaffhausen    
  17. runde Polen Górnik Zabrze 3 - 1 Slask    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Fulham 1 - 1 Bournemouth V sport2  
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Gateshead 0 - 2 Charlton V sport3  
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Rotherham 1 - 0 Stockport    
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Sint-Truiden 1 - 2 Union SG    
  16. runde cinch Championship Inverness 1 - 0 Kilmarnock Viaplay  
  15. runde cinch League Two Edinburgh 0 - 1 Annan    
  15. runde Wales Bala 1 - 4 TNS    
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Granada 2 - 1 Alavés TV 2 Sport 1
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT AC Ajaccio 0 - 0 Valenciennes    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Amiens 3 - 0 Dunkerque    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Grenoble 1 - 2 Havre    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Guingamp 3 - 2 Dijon    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Paris 1 - 0 Bastia    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Quevilly-Rouen 2 - 1 Nancy    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Rodez 1 - 0 Nîmes    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Sochaux 2 - 1 Pau    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Huesca 3 - 2 Real Valladolid TV 2 Sport 2
  15. runde Wales Aberystwyth 0 - 1 Connah's Quay    
  13. runde Liga Portugal Bwin Benfica 1 - 3 Sporting CP    
  35. runde Brasil Atlético-PR 1 - 0 Cuiaba    
  24. runde Argentina Central Córdoba 2 - 0 Unión    
  24. runde Argentina Colón 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán    
04.12.2021 36. runde Brasil Chapecoense 0 - 1 Atlético-GO    
  35. runde Brasil Sport 1 - 1 Flamengo    
  36. runde Brasil Fortaleza 1 - 0 Juventude    
  2021 Privatlandskamper El Salvador Avlyst Venezuela    
  24. runde Argentina Vélez Sársfield 0 - 0 Patronato    
  38. runde Japan FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka    
  38. runde Japan Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare    
  38. runde Japan Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 3 Oita Trinita    
  38. runde Japan Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds    
  38. runde Japan Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe    
  38. runde Japan Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka    
  38. runde Japan Tokushima Vortis 2 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima    
  38. runde Japan Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers    
  38. runde Japan Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale    
  38. runde Japan Yokohama FC 0 - 1 Consadole Sapporo    
  3. runde Australia Brisbane Roar 0 - 0 Adelaide    
  3. runde Australia Melbourne City 0 - 1 Western United    
  3. runde Australia Sydney 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets    
  36. runde Georgia Saburtalo 5 - 1 Samtredia    
  36. runde Georgia Telavi 2 - 1 Shukura    
  36. runde Georgia Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 1 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo    
  16. runde Armenia Noravank 0 - 2 Alashkert    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Jordan (0 - 0) Marokko    
  18. runde Bulgaria Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 Beroe    
  15. runde Tyrkia Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Sivasspor    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Feirense    
  17. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  13. runde Aserbajdsjan Keshla 2 - 2 Sabail    
  19. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Posusje 0 - 0 Rudar    
  19. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Sarajevo 0 - 2 Velez    
  18. runde Danmark Jammerbugt Utsatt Fremad Amager Viaplay  
  18. runde Danmark Køge 3 - 3 Lyngby Viaplay  
  17. runde Kosovo Drenica 0 - 0 Ballkani    
  17. runde Ukraina Veres Rivne 0 - 3 Dynamo Kiev    
  15. runde Ungarn Gyirmot 0 - 1 Mezokövesd    
  10. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Bayern 7 - 1 Leverkusen Viaplay  
  18. runde Kroatia Gorica 1 - 1 Osijek    
  15. runde Premier League West Ham 3 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Coventry 1 - 2 West Bromwich V sport2  
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Nürnberg 2 - 1 Kiel Viaplay  
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Rostock 1 - 1 Ingolstadt Viaplay  
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 1 - 1 Paderborn Viaplay  
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Buxton 0 - 1 Morecambe Viaplay  
  11. runde Albania Egnatia 0 - 2 Tirana    
  11. runde Albania Kastrioti 1 - 6 Kukësi    
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Sevilla 1 - 0 Villarreal TV 2 Play
  16. runde Armenia Ararat 2 - 1 BKMA Jerevan    
  18. runde Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv    
  18. runde Danmark Nykøbing 1 - 1 Vendsyssel Viaplay  
  12. runde Israel Hapoel Hadera 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin    
  16. runde Serie BKT Benevento 2 - 1 Pordenone    
  16. runde Serie BKT Cosenza 0 - 2 Cremonese    
  16. runde Serie BKT Crotone 1 - 2 SPAL    
  16. runde Serie BKT Frosinone 1 - 1 Ternana    
  11. runde Malta Mosta 0 - 3 Gudja United    
  18. runde Romania Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CFR Cluj    
  15. runde Tyrkia Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor    
  18. runde 3. Liga Braunschweig 5 - 0 Meppen    
  18. runde 3. Liga Hallescher 0 - 0 Würzburg    
  18. runde 3. Liga Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 Viktoria Köln    
  18. runde 3. Liga Verl 0 - 3 Dortmund II    
  18. runde 3. Liga Viktoria 0 - 0 Türkgücü    
  18. runde 3. Liga 1860 München 2 - 5 Magdeburg    
  10. runde Division 1 Féminine Reims 3 - 1 Soyaux    
  10. runde Division 1 Féminine Bordeaux 1 - 1 Dijon    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Milan 2 - 0 Salernitana    
  30. runde Allsvenskan AIK 4 - 2 Sirius discovery+  
  30. runde Allsvenskan Hammarby 5 - 3 Kalmar discovery+  
  30. runde Allsvenskan Häcken 0 - 1 Djurgården discovery+  
  30. runde Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping 1 - 2 IFK Göteborg discovery+  
  30. runde Allsvenskan Malmö 0 - 0 Halmstad discovery+  
  30. runde Allsvenskan Varberg 0 - 3 Mjällby discovery+  
  30. runde Allsvenskan Örebro 2 - 3 Elfsborg discovery+  
  30. runde Allsvenskan Östersund 0 - 1 Degerfors discovery+  
  19. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Borac 3 - 1 Sloboda    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Auxerre 2 - 2 Caen    
  17. runde Polen Nieciecza 1 - 3 Pogon    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Nacional 4 - 1 Estrela da Amadora    
  17. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Akhmat    
  19. runde Serbia Proleter 1 - 0 Metalac    
  17. runde Slovakia Dunajská 2 - 0 FK Pohronie    
  17. runde Slovakia Michalovce 0 - 3 Ruzomberok    
  17. runde Slovakia Senica 1 - 0 Liptovsky Mikulas    
  17. runde Slovakia Sered 4 - 2 Trencín    
  19. runde Slovenia Aluminij 1 - 1 Koper    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Karviná 1 - 2 Sparta Praha    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Liberec 1 - 0 Hradec Králové    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Teplice 4 - 1 Zlín    
  13. runde Aserbajdsjan Qarabag 5 - 1 Sabah    
  14. runde Bundesliga Augsburg 2 - 3 Bochum Viaplay  
  14. runde Bundesliga Bielefeld 1 - 1 Köln Viaplay  
  14. runde Bundesliga Leverkusen 7 - 1 Fürth Viaplay  
  14. runde Bundesliga Mainz 3 - 0 Wolfsburg Viaplay  
  14. runde Bundesliga Hoffenheim 3 - 2 Frankfurt V sport3  
  36. runde Georgia Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 Lokomotive Tbilisi    
  15. runde Ungarn Ferencváros 1 - 1 Puskás Akadémia    
  15. runde Wales Caernarfon 1 - 2 Pen-y-Bont     
  15. runde Wales Cefn Druids 1 - 3 Cardiff MU    
  15. runde Wales Flint Town United 4 - 1 Haverfordwest    
  15. runde Wales Newtown 2 - 1 Barry Town    
  15. runde Premier League Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
  15. runde Premier League Newcastle 1 - 0 Burnley TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  15. runde Premier League Southampton 1 - 1 Brighton TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Kvalifisering OBOS-ligaen Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 0 Hødd    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Millwall 3 - 1 Birmingham V sport2  
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Barnsley 1 - 1 Huddersfield    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Blackburn 1 - 0 Preston    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Blackpool 0 - 3 Luton    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Bristol City 1 - 0 Derby    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Cardiff 2 - 3 Sheffield U.    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Swansea    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Nottingham 2 - 0 Peterborough    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship Reading 1 - 1 Hull    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Ipswich 0 - 0 Barrow Viaplay  
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP AFC Wimbledon 4 - 3 Cheltenham    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Sutton United    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Burton 1 - 2 Port Vale    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Cambridge U. 2 - 1 Exeter    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Carlisle 1 - 2 Shrewsbury    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Doncaster 2 - 3 Mansfield    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Tranmere    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Lincoln City 0 - 1 Hartlepool United    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Portsmouth 1 - 2 Harrogate Town    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Walsall 1 - 2 Swindon    
  17. runde cinch Premiership Aberdeen 4 - 1 St. Mirren    
  17. runde cinch Premiership Hibernian 1 - 1 Motherwell    
  17. runde cinch Premiership Rangers 3 - 0 Dundee    
  3. runde Skotsk FA Cup Montrose 1 - 1 Kelty Hearts    
  12. runde Sky Bet League One Accrington 5 - 1 Fleetwood    
  12. runde Sky Bet League One Sunderland 1 - 1 Oxford U.    
  19. runde Vanarama National League Aldershot Town 2 - 2 Altrincham    
  19. runde Vanarama National League Barnet 3 - 0 Maidenhead United    
  19. runde Vanarama National League Bromley 3 - 2 Wealdstone    
  19. runde Vanarama National League Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 2 Grimsby    
  19. runde Vanarama National League Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Wrexham    
  19. runde Vanarama National League Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Woking    
  19. runde Vanarama National League Weymouth 1 - 2 Torquay    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Bradford Park 0 - 3 Brackley    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Chester 2 - 1 Leamington    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 Alfreton    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Fylde 4 - 1 Blyth    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Gateshead Utsatt Telford    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Gloucester City 2 - 0 Spennymoor    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Guiseley 0 - 1 York    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Kettering 2 - 3 Boston United    
  16. runde Vanarama National League North Southport 2 - 0 Hereford    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Chippenham 4 - 1 Dorking    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Concord 2 - 2 Braintree Town    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Dartford 1 - 0 Billericay    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Dulwich Hamlet 5 - 2 Ebbsfleet United    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Hampton & Richmond 0 - 1 Hemel Hempstead    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 3 Bath City    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Hungerford 0 - 1 Oxford City    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Slough 2 - 1 Tonbridge    
  16. runde Vanarama National League South Welling United 0 - 2 Eastbourne    
  12. runde Kypros Doxa 1 - 4 AEK Larnaca    
  14. runde Luxembourg Wiltz 1 - 0 Hamm Benfica    
  11. runde Malta Valletta 0 - 0 Birkirkara    
  17. runde Nord-Irland Carrick 1 - 2 Dungannon    
  17. runde Nord-Irland Cliftonville 1 - 0 Ballymena    
  17. runde Nord-Irland Coleraine 1 - 2 Linfield    
  17. runde Nord-Irland Glenavon 1 - 0 Crusaders    
  17. runde Nord-Irland Glentoran 3 - 1 Portadown    
  17. runde Nord-Irland Larne 3 - 0 Warrenpoint    
  16. runde cinch Championship Arbroath 0 - 0 Raith    
  16. runde cinch Championship Hamilton 1 - 0 Dunfermline    
  16. runde cinch Championship Morton 2 - 2 Ayr United    
  16. runde cinch Championship Queen of the South 0 - 0 Partick    
  16. runde cinch League One Clyde 2 - 2 Peterhead    
  16. runde cinch League One Cove 2 - 0 Dumbarton    
  16. runde cinch League One East Fife 1 - 1 Alloa    
  16. runde cinch League One Queen's Park 6 - 0 Falkirk    
  15. runde cinch League Two Albion 2 - 3 Forfar    
  15. runde cinch League Two Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Stirling    
  15. runde cinch League Two Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Stranraer    
  17. runde Ukraina Oleksandria Avlyst Olimpik Donetsk    
  17. runde Ukraina Rukh Lviv 0 - 0 Vorskla    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Libanon (0 - 0) Algerie    
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Barcelona 0 - 1 Betis TV 2 Play
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Leuven 0 - 1 Gent    
  12. runde Hellas Atromitos 4 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis    
  12. runde Hellas Volos 1 - 2 Panetolikos    
  16. runde Serie BKT Lecce 2 - 0 Reggina    
  15. runde Eredivisie PSV 4 - 1 Utrecht    
  12. runde Israel Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 1 Ashdod    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG FC Porto B 1 - 0 Leixões    
  10. runde Division 1 Féminine Issy 0 - 3 PSG    
  11. runde Albania Partizani 2 - 1 Skënderbeu    
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Marseille 1 - 2 Brest DIREKTESPORT  
  17. runde Admiral Bundesliga Salzburg 2 - 1 Hartberg    
  17. runde Admiral Bundesliga Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Admira    
  17. runde Admiral Bundesliga Swarovski 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt    
  14. runde Luxembourg Dudelange 5 - 1 Rodange 91    
  14. runde Luxembourg Progrès Niederkorn 6 - 0 Etzella Ettelbrück    
  17. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  19. runde Slovenia Mura 1 - 0 Tabor    
  15. runde Tyrkia Galatasaray 2 - 2 Altay    
  18. runde Kroatia Rijeka 4 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac    
  14. runde Luxembourg Racing FC 0 - 1 Fola Esch    
  17. runde Polen Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Górnik Leczna    
  15. runde Ungarn ZTE 2 - 1 Debrecen    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Roma 0 - 3 Inter    
  16. runde Sveits Zürich 4 - 0 Luzern    
  Quarter Finals Sydbank Pokalen Vejle 5 - 1 Kolding    
  15. runde Frankrike Cholet 1 - 1 Avranches    
  12. runde Kypros Anorthosis 2 - 3 PAEEK    
  16. runde Sveits Kriens 1 - 3 Vaduz    
  16. runde Sveits Thun 2 - 4 Wil 1900    
  11. runde Malta Sirens  1 - 3 Gzira    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Sigma 0 - 1 Slavia Praha    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Almería    
  15. runde Premier League Watford 1 - 3 Man. City TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Stevenage Viaplay  
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Atlético 1 - 2 Mallorca TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  14. runde Bundesliga Dortmund 2 - 3 Bayern V sport2  
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Kortrijk 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge    
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Oostende 2 - 1 Eupen    
  12. runde Hellas OFI 1 - 3 Olympiakos    
  17. runde Ukraina Metalist 1925 0 - 1 Kolos    
  15. runde Eredivisie Cambuur 1 - 6 Vitesse    
  12. runde Israel Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Maccabi Netanya    
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Lille 2 - 1 Troyes DIREKTESPORT  
  13. runde Liga Portugal Bwin Boavista 1 - 1 Marítimo    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Benfica B 2 - 0 Rio Ave    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Sudan (0 - 0) Egypt    
  17. runde Polen Lechia 3 - 1 Raków    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Palestina (0 - 0) Saudi-Arabia    
  19. runde Slovenia Celje 0 - 1 Maribor    
  16. runde Sveits Young Boys 1 - 2 Servette    
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 2 - 1 Schalke    
  18. runde Romania Viitorul 2 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Napoli 2 - 3 Atalanta    
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge 3 - 2 Seraing    
  14. runde Proximus League Waasland-Beveren 2 - 3 Molenbeek    
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Lens 1 - 1 PSG DIREKTESPORT  
  15. runde Eredivisie Heracles 0 - 1 Heerenveen    
  24. runde Argentina Arsenal 1 - 1 Boca Juniors    
  13. runde Liga Portugal Bwin Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Vitória SC    
  24. runde Argentina Godoy Cruz 2 - 2 Platense    
  24. runde Argentina Sarmiento 1 - 2 Talleres    
05.12.2021 24. runde Argentina Huracán 1 - 0 Racing    
  24. runde Argentina Lanús 2 - 2 Rosario Central    
  2021 Privatlandskamper El Salvador 1 - 1 Ecuador    
  3. runde Australia Macarthur 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners    
  3. runde Australia Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Perth Glory    
  10. runde Andorra Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Utsatt Ordino    
  18. runde Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv    
  11. runde Malta Sliema 0 - 2 Hamrun    
  15. runde Tyrkia Kayserispor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor    
  16. runde Armenia Van 0 - 3 Noah    
  32. runde Estland Paide (0 - 0) Kalju    
  36. runde Estland Tammeka Avlyst Levadia    
  36. runde Estland TJK Legion Avlyst Kuressaare    
  36. runde Estland Tulevik Avlyst Kalju    
  36. runde Estland Vaprus Avlyst Trans    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Penafiel 0 - 0 Académica    
  17. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
  15. runde Eredivisie Waalwijk 2 - 1 NEC    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Bologna 2 - 3 Fiorentina    
  Quarter Finals Sydbank Pokalen SønderjyskE 1 - 0 Hvidovre    
  18. runde Romania Mioveni 0 - 2 Sepsi    
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Saint-Étienne 0 - 5 Rennes DIREKTESPORT  
  17. runde cinch Premiership Dundee United 0 - 3 Celtic V sport1  
  13. runde Aserbajdsjan Neftçi 0 - 0 Sumqayit    
  32. runde Estland Flora (0 - 0) Levadia    
  17. runde Kosovo Dukagjini 0 - 0 Llapi     
  18. runde Montenegro Rudar 2 - 2 Jezero    
  18. runde Montenegro Sutjeska 1 - 1 Mornar    
  18. runde 3. Liga Freiburg II 1 - 0 Duisburg    
  17. runde Ukraina Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 Inhulets Petrove    
  10. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Essen 0 - 1 Freiburg    
  10. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Wolfsburg 5 - 0 Jena    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Rochdale 1 - 2 Plymouth V sport2  
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Colchester 1 - 2 Wigan    
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp    
  10. runde Andorra Inter Club d'Escaldes Utsatt UE Santa Coloma    
  18. runde Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 4 Ludogorets    
  17. runde Kosovo Prishtina 0 - 0 Drita    
  19. runde Serbia Napredak 0 - 2 Røde Stjerne    
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Dresden 3 - 1 Karlsruhe    
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Hannover 1 - 0 HSV    
  16. runde 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim 3 - 0 Regensburg    
  15. runde Ungarn Kisvárda 2 - 1 Fehérvár    
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Espanyol TV 2 Play
  16. runde Serie BKT Ascoli 0 - 0 Parma    
  16. runde Serie BKT Como 0 - 1 Pisa    
  18. runde Montenegro Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 Petrovac    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Ponferradina 2 - 1 Mirandés    
  15. runde Tyrkia Giresunspor 3 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk    
  15. runde Tyrkia Hatayspor 0 - 3 Basaksehir    
  18. runde 3. Liga Osnabrück 0 - 0 Havelse    
  16. runde Sveits Basel 1 - 1 Lausanne    
  15. runde Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam    
  15. runde Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Twente    
  17. runde Admiral Bundesliga LASK 1 - 0 Ried    
  Quarter Finals Sydbank Pokalen Brøndby 0 - 2 Midtjylland    
  17. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Ufa    
  17. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  10. runde Division 1 Féminine Lyon 4 - 0 Fleury    
  15. runde Premier League Man. United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium
  15. runde Premier League Tottenham 3 - 0 Norwich TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  15. runde Premier League Leeds 2 - 2 Brentford TV 2 Sport 1
  16. runde Serie A TIM Spezia 2 - 2 Sassuolo    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Venezia 3 - 4 Hellas Verona    
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Lorient 0 - 1 Nantes DIREKTESPORT  
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Monaco 4 - 0 Metz DIREKTESPORT  
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Montpellier 1 - 0 Clermont DIREKTESPORT  
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Reims 1 - 2 Angers DIREKTESPORT  
  19. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Tuzla 2 - 2 Radnik    
  19. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Siroki Brijeg    
  18. runde Montenegro Decic 2 - 2 Podgorica    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Covilhã 0 - 2 Chaves    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Baník 4 - 1 Ceské Budejovice    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Jablonec    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 Pardubice    
  18. runde Kroatia Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Sibenik    
  13. runde Aserbajdsjan Zira 1 - 2 Gabala    
  15. runde Frankrike Concarneau 3 - 0 Stade Briochin    
  21. runde Sky Bet Championship QPR 0 - 2 Stoke V sport2  
  14. runde Bundesliga Stuttgart 2 - 2 Hertha V sport+  
  18. runde Bulgaria Pirin 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia    
  19. runde Serbia Partizan 2 - 0 Novi Pazar    
  17. runde cinch Premiership Livingston 0 - 1 Hearts    
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Anderlecht 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem    
  10. runde Andorra FC Santa Coloma Utsatt Carroi    
  14. runde Proximus League Westerlo 4 - 3 Mouscron    
  32. runde Estland TJK Legion (0 - 0) Trans    
  12. runde Kypros APOEL 1 - 1 Pafos    
  14. runde Luxembourg Hostert 1 - 1 UNA Strassen    
  14. runde Luxembourg Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Swift Hesperange    
  14. runde Luxembourg Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 3 Differdange 03    
  14. runde Luxembourg Union Titus Pétange 0 - 3 Victoria Rosport    
  11. runde Malta Hibernians 0 - 0 Floriana    
  18. runde Montenegro Iskra Utsatt Zeta    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Málaga 1 - 2 Amorebieta    
  17. runde Ukraina Oleksandria 3 - 0 Minaj    
  15. runde Ungarn MTK 2 - 1 Újpest    
  10. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Hoffenheim 7 - 1 Bremen    
  10. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Köln 1 - 0 Sand    
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Elche 3 - 1 Cádiz TV 2 Play
  12. runde Hellas Ionikos 3 - 2 PAOK    
  16. runde Serie BKT Brescia 0 - 2 Monza    
  16. runde Sveits Lugano 2 - 0 Sion    
  16. runde Sveits St. Gallen 0 - 4 Grasshoppers    
  13. runde Liga Portugal Bwin Santa Clara 2 - 1 Arouca    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Trofense 1 - 0 Viseu    
  15. runde Eredivisie Feyenoord 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard    
  29. runde Eliteserien Bodø/Glimt 2 - 2 Brann TVNorge  
  29. runde Eliteserien Molde 3 - 3 Lillestrøm discovery+  
  29. runde Eliteserien Sandefjord 3 - 2 Kristiansund BK discovery+  
  29. runde Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Tromsø discovery+  
  29. runde Eliteserien Stabæk 1 - 3 Rosenborg discovery+  
  29. runde Eliteserien Strømsgodset 0 - 0 Haugesund discovery+  
  29. runde Eliteserien Viking 3 - 1 Odd discovery+  
  29. runde Eliteserien Vålerenga 2 - 0 Mjøndalen discovery+  
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Kidderminster 2 - 0 Halifax Town    
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Nice 0 - 3 Strasbourg DIREKTESPORT  
  17. runde Admiral Bundesliga Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien    
  17. runde Admiral Bundesliga Wolfsberg 3 - 0 Altach    
  17. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
  19. runde Serbia Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani    
  17. runde Slovakia Zilina 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava    
  19. runde Slovenia Domzale Utsatt Olimpija Ljubljana    
  15. runde Tyrkia Fenerbahçe 4 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor    
  15. runde Premier League Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leicester TV 2 Sport Premium
  14. runde Bundesliga M'gladbach 0 - 6 Freiburg V sport2  
  17. runde Polen Zaglebie 2 - 3 Lech    
  18. runde Kroatia Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Hajduk Split    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Sampdoria 1 - 3 Lazio    
  Quarter Finals Sydbank Pokalen Randers 0 - 2 OB    
  12. runde Kypros AEL 0 - 1 Omonia    
  11. runde Malta St. Lucia 3 - 3 Balzan    
  17. runde Tsjekkia Slovácko 1 - 2 Plzen    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Salford 0 - 2 Chesterfield    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Lugo 0 - 0 UD Ibiza    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Oviedo 3 - 1 Alcorcón    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos    
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Levante 0 - 0 Osasuna TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Standard Liège 0 - 3 Charleroi    
  10. runde Andorra Sant Julià Utsatt Engordany    
  12. runde Hellas AEK 1 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  12. runde Hellas Aris 1 - 0 Asteras    
  12. runde Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem    
  17. runde Ukraina Desna 3 - 3 Mariupol    
  13. runde Liga Portugal Bwin Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Famalicão    
  12. runde Israel Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 - 4 Maccabi Haifa    
  12. runde Israel Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 M. Tel Aviv    
  14. runde Proximus League Lierse Kempenzonen 2 - 2 Lommel    
  37. runde Brasil Atlético-MG 4 - 3 Bragantino    
  37. runde Brasil Bahia 2 - 0 Fluminense    
  37. runde Brasil Corinthians 1 - 1 Grêmio    
  17. runde Polen Cracovia 1 - 0 Legia    
  16. runde Serie BKT Alessandria 0 - 1 Cittadella     
  18. runde Romania Steaua 2 - 1 UTA Arad    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Las Palmas 1 - 0 Real Sporting    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Juventus 2 - 0 Genoa    
  17. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Bordeaux 2 - 2 Lyon DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Celta 1 - 2 Valencia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  17. runde Jupiler Pro League Mechelen 1 - 1 Genk    
  24. runde Argentina Gimnasia 4 - 4 Estudiantes    
  13. runde Liga Portugal Bwin Braga 2 - 0 Estoril    
  13. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Mafra 0 - 2 Farense    
  37. runde Brasil Ceará 0 - 0 América-MG    
  24. runde Argentina Independiente 1 - 1 San Lorenzo    
06.12.2021 24. runde Argentina River Plate 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia    
  18. runde Bulgaria Cherno More 2 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia    
  19. runde Serbia Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923    
  18. runde Bulgaria Arda 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo    
  19. runde Serbia Cukaricki 5 - 0 Kolubara    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Zaragoza 1 - 0 Eibar    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Syria (0 - 0) Mauritania    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Tunisia (0 - 0) UAE    
  18. runde Romania Arges Pitesti (1 - 1) Gaz Metan    
  2. kamp Kvalifisering Eliteserien Fredrikstad (0 - 0) KFUM Eurosport Norge  
  12. runde Kypros Ethnikos (0 - 0) Apollon    
  17. runde Polen Warta Poznan (0 - 0) Wisla Kraków    
  19. runde Serbia Backa Topola (0 - 0) Radnicki Nis    
  15. runde Tyrkia Göztepe (0 - 0) Gazisehir Gaziantep    
  15. runde Tyrkia Konyaspor (0 - 0) Yeni Malatyaspor    
  18. runde Kroatia Istra 1961 (0 - 0) Slaven Belupo    
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Cartagena (0 - 0) Tenerife    
  16. runde Serie A TIM Empoli 18.30 Udinese    
  15. runde Frankrike Annecy FC 18.30 Châteauroux    
  12. runde Hellas Lamia 18.30 Giannina    
  17. runde Ukraina Dnipro-1 18.30 Chornomorets Odesa    
  18. runde 3. Liga Waldhof 19.00 Wehen    
  12. runde Israel Hapoel Haifa 19.15 H. Be'er Sheva    
  18. runde Romania Botosani 19.30 U Craiova    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong Ajax 20.00 Emmen    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong AZ 20.00 Excelsior    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong PSV 20.00 De Graafschap    
  18. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong Utrecht 20.00 Den Haag    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Oman 20.00 Bahrain    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Qatar 20.00 Irak    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Boreham Wood 20.45 St Albans City V sport1  
  16. runde Serie A TIM Cagliari 20.45 Torino    
  17. runde Ligue 2 BKT Niort 20.45 Toulouse    
  15. runde Premier League Everton 21.00 Arsenal TV 2 Sport Premium
  16. runde LaLiga Santander Getafe 21.00 Athletic TV 2 Sport 1
  19. runde LaLiga SmartBank Girona 21.00 Leganés    
  37. runde Brasil Atlético-PR 23.00 Palmeiras    
  37. runde Brasil São Paulo 23.00 Juventude    
  24. runde Argentina Aldosivi 23.15 Argentinos Juniors    
07.12.2021 37. runde Brasil Cuiaba 00.00 Fortaleza    
  37. runde Brasil Flamengo 00.00 Santos    
  37. runde Brasil Internacional 00.00 Atlético-GO    
  37. runde Brasil Chapecoense 01.00 Sport    
  24. runde Argentina Newell's Old Boys 01.30 Banfield    
  6. runde Gruppe D Shakhtar 11.00 Sheriff    
  6. runde Leipzig 13.00 Man. City    
  6. runde PSG 14.00 Club Brugge TV 2 Play  
  19. runde Serbia Vozdovac 14.00 Vojvodina    
  6. runde Milan 14.30 Liverpool    
  6. runde Ajax 14.30 Sporting CP    
  19. runde Slovenia Bravo 15.00 Radomlje    
  6. runde Porto 15.30 Atlético    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.