Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.05.2018 3. runde Brasil: Série A América-MG 2 - 1 Vitória    
  25. runde Argentina: Primera División Olimpo 1 - 5 Tigre    
  12. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Tammeka 1 - 2 Kuressaare    
  39. runde Serie B Avellino 0 - 2 Cittadella     
  1. runde NM, kvinner Polarstjernen 0 - 4 Bossekop    
  27. runde Regionalliga Nord Hannover II 2 - 0 Eutin 08    
  9. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Sioni 0 - 2 Chikhura    
  1. runde Toppserien Stabæk 4 - 2 Avaldsnes    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Frigg 2 - 6 Byåsen    
  22. runde Regionalliga West Rödinghausen 3 - 0 Erndtebrück    
  24. runde Regionalliga Bayern Illertissen 3 - 2 1860 Rosenheim    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern VfB Eichstatt 2 - 2 Memmingen    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Bossmo & Ytteren 1 - 3 Innstranden    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Fana 0 - 9 Åsane    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Fyllingsdalen 0 - 1 Kaupanger    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Hallingdal 2 - 1 Hønefoss    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Lyngdal 0 - 3 Hinna    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Mjølner 0 - 4 Fløya    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Raufoss 2 - 9 Øvrevoll Hosle    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Snøgg 2 - 0 Urædd    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Sortland 0 - 5 Medkila    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Tromsø 3 - 0 Tromsdalen    
  26. runde Armenia: Premier League Ararat 1 - 6 Gandzasar    
  12. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Trans 1 - 1 Levadia    
  39. runde Serie B Brescia 1 - 2 Frosinone    
  39. runde Serie B Carpi 0 - 0 Empoli    
  39. runde Serie B Cremonese 1 - 1 Novara    
  39. runde Serie B Foggia 2 - 1 Spezia    
  39. runde Serie B Parma 2 - 0 Ternana    
  39. runde Serie B Pescara 0 - 0 Cesena    
  39. runde Serie B Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Venezia    
  39. runde Serie B Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Ascoli    
  5. runde Sverige: Superettan Halmstad 1 - 1 Falkenberg    
  5. runde Sverige: Superettan Norrby 1 - 2 Jönköping    
  27. runde Regionalliga Nord Altona 93 3 - 1 Germania Egestorf-Langreder    
  21. runde Regionalliga Nord Hansa 2 - 2 Rehden    
  22. runde Regionalliga Nord Hildesheim 1 - 2 Drochtersen/Assel    
  23. runde Regionalliga Nord Oldenburg 2 - 2 Weiche    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Sarpsborg 08 1 - 5 Grei    
  21. runde Regionalliga West Wiedenbrück 2 - 1 Bonn    
  9. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Saburtalo 1 - 0 Samtredia    
  23. runde Regionalliga Bayern Bayreuth 2 - 3 Garching    
  2. runde NM, menn Grorud 0 - 1 Vålerenga nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Orkla 1 - 3 Ranheim TF nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Raufoss    
  39. runde Serie B Perugia 1 - 1 Salernitana    
  2. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Vindbjart 0 - 0 Donn    
  1. runde, 1. kamp Eredivisie - playoff nedrykk MVV 1 - 3 Almere City    
  9. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Kolcheti 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Lier 0 - 3 Nanset    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Real Madrid 2 - 2 Bayern Viasat 4  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Skotsk Premiership - playoff nedrykk Dunfermline 0 - 0 Dundee United    
  1. runde, 1. kamp Eredivisie - playoff nedrykk Dordrecht 1 - 4 Cambuur    
  41. runde League One Scunthorpe 2 - 0 Plymouth Viasport 3  
  41. runde League One Bradford 1 - 1 Walsall    
  41. runde League One Doncaster 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon    
  41. runde League Two Chesterfield 1 - 0 Newport County    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Skotsk League One - playoff Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 Queen's Park    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Skotsk League Two - playoff Spartans 2 - 1 Cove    
02.05.2018 32. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 Pobeda    
  30. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Triglav 2 - 0 Krsko    
  25. runde Regionalliga Nord St. Pauli II 0 - 1 Wolfsburg II    
  2. runde NM, menn FK Mjølner 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink    
  32. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Pelister 3 - 2 Renova    
  32. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Shkëndija 3 - 0 Rabotnicki    
  32. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Shkupi 1 - 1 Sileks    
  32. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Vardar 0 - 1 Skopje    
  30. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Rudar Velenje 1 - 3 Maribor    
  30. runde Kosovo: Superliga Feronikeli 0 - 0 Prishtina    
  30. runde Kosovo: Superliga Gjilani 1 - 1 Drita    
  30. runde Kosovo: Superliga Liria 0 - 2 Trepca    
  30. runde Kosovo: Superliga Llapi  1 - 0 Drenica    
  9. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 0 Lokomotive Tbilisi    
  11. runde Litauen: A Lyga Palanga 1 - 0 Trakai    
  35. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Guimarães B 0 - 1 FC Porto B    
  2. runde NM, menn Junkeren 0 - 3 Levanger    
  2. runde NM, menn Arendal 0 - 3 Start nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Bergsøy 0 - 6 Kristiansund BK nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Brattvåg 1 - 0 Molde nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Fredrikstad 1 - 3 Odd nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Harstad 2 - 5 Bodø/Glimt nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Lysekloster 1 - 2 Haugesund nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Sandnes Ulf 1 - 0 Vidar nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Skeid 3 - 0 Sandefjord nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Sotra 0 - 4 Brann nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Steinkjer 0 - 5 Rosenborg nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Valdres 1 - 3 Strømsgodset nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Ørn-Horten 0 - 6 Sarpsborg 08 nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Alta 3 - 1 Tromsdalen    
  2. runde NM, menn Egersund 2 - 1 Jerv    
  2. runde NM, menn Elverum 2 - 3 KFUM Oslo    
  2. runde NM, menn FK Fyllingsdalen 2 - 1 Sogndal    
  2. runde NM, menn Fram Larvik 2 - 3 Mjøndalen    
  2. runde NM, menn HamKam 4 - 0 Hønefoss    
  2. runde NM, menn Hødd 1 - 0 Florø    
  2. runde NM, menn Kjelsås 0 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa    
  2. runde NM, menn Nest-Sotra 3 - 3 Åsane    
  2. runde NM, menn Notodden 3 - 0 Asker    
  2. runde NM, menn Strømmen 1 - 2 Bærum    
  26. runde Armenia: Premier League Alashkert 0 - 0 Shirak    
  26. runde Armenia: Premier League Pyunik 2 - 1 Banants    
  23. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Fredericia 0 - 0 Roskilde    
  12. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Talinna Kalev 1 - 2 Tulevik    
  12. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Vaprus 1 - 1 Paide    
  30. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Domzale 4 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini    
  2. runde NM, menn Senja 0 - 1 Tromsø nrk.no  
  1. runde NM, kvinner Herd 2 - 2 Fortuna    
  2. runde Toppserien Lyn 1 - 1 Vålerenga    
  12. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Flora 3 - 3 Kalju    
  9. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dila 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi    
  26. runde Regionalliga Nordost Fürstenwalde 0 - 1 VSG Altglienicke    
  2. runde NM, menn Bryne 1 - 0 Viking nrk.no  
  16. runde Allsvenskan Sirius 2 - 3 AIK TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde NM, kvinner Gimletroll 0 - 4 Amazon Grimstad    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Molde 9 - 0 Sunndal    
  11. runde Litauen: A Lyga Zalgiris 2 - 3 Suduva    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nord SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 1 Hamburg II    
  25. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 1 - 0 Germania    
  24. runde Regionalliga Nordost Babelsberg 3 - 1 Viktoria    
  26. runde Regionalliga Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig 7 - 0 Neustrelitz    
  19. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 3 - 2 Dynamo    
  21. runde Regionalliga West Aachen 0 - 4 Viktoria Köln    
  22. runde Regionalliga West Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 3 Wuppertal    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Bryne 1 - 3 Haugar    
  23. runde Regionalliga West Dortmund II 0 - 0 Verl    
  1. runde NM, kvinner Kongsvinger 1 - 4 Fart    
  Kvartfinale National League - playoff Aldershot 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Lynx 0 - 1 Lincoln    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Roma 4 - 2 Liverpool Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale National League North - playoff Kidderminster 0 - 2 Bradford Park    
  Kvartfinale National League North - playoff Stockport 0 - 1 Chorley    
  Kvartfinale National League South - playoff Hampton & Richmond 3 - 1 Truro City    
  Kvartfinale National League South - playoff Hemel Hempstead 0 - 0 Braintree    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Skotsk Championship - playoff Alloa 2 - 0 Raith    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Skotsk Championship - playoff Arbroath 1 - 2 Dumbarton    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Skotsk League One - playoff Stirling 0 - 1 Peterhead    
03.05.2018 2018 Privatlandskamper Nord-Korea (0 - 0) Bahrain    
  2018 Privatlandskamper Indonesia (0 - 0) Usbekistan    
  30. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Gorica 3 - 0 Celje    
  30. runde Kosovo: Superliga Besa 0 - 4 Flamurtari    
  30. runde Kosovo: Superliga Vllaznia 0 - 2 Vällaznimi    
  11. runde Litauen: A Lyga Kauno 1 - 0 Jonava    
  5. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga HJK 1 - 2 Lahti    
  5. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Inter Turku 0 - 1 Ilves    
  5. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga RoPS 1 - 2 Honka    
  5. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga SJK 1 - 3 KuPS    
  5. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga VPS 3 - 1 Kemi    
  2. runde NM, menn Lørenskog 1 - 5 Lillestrøm nrk.no  
  2. runde NM, menn Moss 0 - 1 Stabæk nrk.no  
  5. runde Finland: Veikkausliiga Mariehamn 3 - 2 TPS    
  30. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Aluminij 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana    
  25. runde Regionalliga Nord Oldenburg 3 - 1 Germania Egestorf-Langreder    
  33. runde Regionalliga Bayern Schalding-Heining 1 - 1 FC Pipinsried    
  27. runde Regionalliga Nord Hansa 2 - 1 Drochtersen/Assel    
  16. runde Allsvenskan Malmö 1 - 0 Djurgården TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  11. runde Litauen: A Lyga Atlantas 0 - 0 Stumbras    
  23. runde Regionalliga Nord Altona 93 2 - 1 Lübeck    
  Kvartfinale National League - playoff Boreham 2 - 1 Fylde    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Manchester 62 0 - 3 Mons Calpe    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Atlético 1 - 0 Arsenal MAX  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 2 - 1 Marseille Eurosport Norge  
04.05.2018 26. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Käpäz 1 - 1 Sumqayit    
  6. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 2 Liepaja    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Gladbach II 2 - 2 Rödinghausen    
  6. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Riga 6 - 1 Valmieras FK    
  1. runde, 1. kamp Bulgaria: A PFG - playoff UEFA Europa League Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia    
  8. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Poli Timisoara 2 - 3 Voluntari    
  6. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Slutsk 1 - 0 Smolevichi-STI    
  13. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Trans 3 - 0 Kuressaare    
  33. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Rijeka    
  34. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa - nedrykksgruppe Cracovia 3 - 3 Slask    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - nedrykksgruppe Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 Macva Sabac    
  8. runde Ukraina: Premier League - mestergruppe Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Mariupol    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - 0 Ready    
  33. runde Superligaen - mestergruppe Horsens 2 - 1 AaB    
  7. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - mestergruppe Levski 3 - 2 Botev Plovdiv    
  6. runde Sverige: Superettan Frej 0 - 2 Eskilstuna    
  32. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 Sivasspor    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Hertha II 5 - 0 Chemie Leipzig    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Zlín    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Fløya 0 - 0 Finnsnes    
  24. runde Luxembourg: BGL Ligue Differdange 03 2 - 2 Hostert    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 4 Oberhausen    
  8. runde Romania: Liga I - mestergruppe Viitorul 1 - 1 Astra    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Boulogne 4 - 1 Consolat    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Chambly 0 - 0 Béziers    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Concarneau 0 - 1 Grenoble    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Créteil 0 - 4 Pau    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Dunkerque 2 - 0 Cholet    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Les Herbiers 3 - 2 Laval    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Red Star 0 - 0 Lyon la Duchere    
  33. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Rodez 0 - 1 Avranches    
  33. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Slaven Belupo 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb    
  7. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Gent 0 - 1 Charleroi    
  34. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa - nedrykksgruppe Lechia 0 - 1 Nieciecza    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Europa 2 - 0 Glacis    
  36. runde Ligue 1 Amiens 2 - 2 Paris SG Viasport 2  
  36. runde Skotsk Premiership Partick 1 - 1 Ross County    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Skotsk Premiership - playoff nedrykk Dundee United 2 - 1 Dunfermline    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Auxerre 1 - 1 AC Ajaccio    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Brest 2 - 0 Quevilly    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Lorient 6 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Nîmes 4 - 0 GFC Ajaccio    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Niort 0 - 1 Le Havre    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Orléans 1 - 1 Châteauroux    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Paris 2 - 1 Nancy    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Sochaux 1 - 3 Clermont    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Tours 4 - 2 Lens    
  37. runde Ligue 2 Valenciennes 1 - 3 Reims    
  16. runde Airtricity League Bray 2 - 1 Derry    
  16. runde Airtricity League St Patrick's 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers    
  16. runde Airtricity League Waterford 2 - 1 Dundalk    
  Finale, 1. kamp Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership - playoff Newry City 3 - 2 Carrick    
  37. runde Premier League Brighton 1 - 0 Manchester United TV 2 Sport Premium  
  36. runde Primera División Sevilla 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Viasport 1  
  38. runde Segunda División Alcorcón 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa    
  33. runde Primeira Liga Braga 1 - 1 Boavista    
05.05.2018 26. runde Argentina: Primera División San Martín 0 - 2 Vélez Sársfield    
  26. runde Argentina: Primera División San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Belgrano    
  29. runde Russland: Premier League SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
  13. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Talinna Kalev 1 - 3 Flora    
  8. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Kyzylzhar 2 - 1 Akzayik    
  8. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Shakhter 1 - 0 Astana    
  37. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Penafiel 0 - 1 Viseu    
  36. runde Primera División Girona 1 - 4 Eibar Viasport +  
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe B 93 4 - 1 Næsby    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Hellerup 3 - 1 Lyseng    
  29. runde Russland: Premier League Tosno 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  8. runde Ukraina: Premier League - mestergruppe NK Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Vorskla    
  8. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Zhetysu 1 - 3 Kairat    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Drøbak-Frogn 4 - 2 Spjelkavik    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Oppsal 1 - 2 Træff    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland 1 - 2 Halsen    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Sortland 2 - 4 Stålkameratene    
  Semifinale National League - playoff Tranmere 4 - 2 Ebbsfleet    
  37. runde Premier League Stoke 1 - 2 Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium  
  36. runde Skotsk Premiership Dundee 1 - 0 Hamilton    
  37. runde 3. Liga Aalen 0 - 2 Karlsruhe    
  37. runde 3. Liga Carl Zeiss 2 - 1 Unterhaching    
  37. runde 3. Liga Magdeburg 3 - 1 Chemnitzer    
  37. runde 3. Liga Meppen 3 - 0 Erfurt    
  37. runde 3. Liga Münster 3 - 0 Lotte    
  37. runde 3. Liga Osnabrück 1 - 1 Bremen II    
  37. runde 3. Liga Paderborn 3 - 1 Wehen    
  37. runde 3. Liga Rostock 4 - 2 Hallescher    
  37. runde 3. Liga Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Sonnenhof    
  37. runde 3. Liga Zwickau 1 - 0 Fortuna Köln    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nord Weiche 3 - 1 Wolfsburg II    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Dynamo 0 - 3 Babelsberg    
  8. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Atyrau 1 - 1 Aktobe    
  7. runde Allsvenskan Hammarby 4 - 3 Sundsvall TV 2 Sumo  
  4. runde 1. divisjon Kaupanger 0 - 0 Medkila    
  4. runde 1. divisjon Urædd 0 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga - mestergruppe Krupa 2 - 3 Sarajevo    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Marienlyst 0 - 3 Jammerbugt    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Aarhus Fremad 3 - 0 Greve    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Dalum 0 - 2 AB    
  6. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Ventspils 1 - 1 Rigas FS    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nord Braunschweig II 3 - 0 Eutin 08    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Bonn 1 - 2 Düsseldorf II    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Köln II 1 - 1 Dortmund II    
  33. runde Regionalliga West RW Essen 2 - 1 Erndtebrück    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Uerdingen 4 - 0 Wuppertal    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Verl 2 - 0 Wiedenbrück    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Frankfurt 2 - 2 Freiburg II    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Koblenz 1 - 0 Kassel    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Mainz II 3 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Saarbrücken 1 - 1 Hoffenheim II    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Stuttgart II 0 - 2 Schott Mainz    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Waldhof 1 - 1 Steinbach    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Worms 3 - 2 Völklingen    
  8. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Ordabasy 1 - 0 Irtysh    
  8. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Tobol 0 - 3 Kaisar    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Gjelleråsen 2 - 2 Skjetten    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Sogndal 2 0 - 6 Brodd    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Stord 1 - 1 Tertnes    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Gjøvik-Lyn 4 - 5 Kolstad    
  33. runde Regionalliga West Wattenscheid 3 - 0 Aachen    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Stadtallendorf 1 - 0 Ulm    
  37. runde Regionalliga Südwest Walldorf 1 - 4 Elversberg    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Skeid 5 - 0 Vard Haugesund    
  10. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Sioni 0 - 2 Saburtalo    
  6. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Vitebsk 1 - 0 Minsk    
  8. runde Romania: Liga I - nedrykksgruppe Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 3 Botosani    
  6. runde Toppserien Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Lyn    
  6. runde Toppserien Klepp 3 - 0 Vålerenga    
  6. runde Toppserien LSK Kvinner 5 - 0 Trondheims-Ørn    
  4. runde 1. divisjon Fart 0 - 0 Grei    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Arendal 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Kjelsås 2 - 1 Nardo    
  27. runde Armenia: Premier League Ararat 2 - 3 Alashkert    
  27. runde Armenia: Premier League Banants 0 - 2 Shirak    
  27. runde Armenia: Premier League Gandzasar 4 - 3 Pyunik    
  26. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Sabail 0 - 1 Zire FK    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Frem 1 - 2 Kjellerup    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Skovshoved 0 - 1 Middelfart    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Sydvest 05 0 - 4 Hvidovre    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Brønshøj 0 - 0 Odder    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - nedrykksgruppe Hillerød 2 - 0 VSK Aarhus    
  13. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Levadia 5 - 0 Tulevik    
  16. runde Airtricity League Cork 2 - 1 Limerick    
  40. runde Serie B Ascoli 1 - 1 Avellino    
  40. runde Serie B Bari 3 - 1 Perugia    
  40. runde Serie B Cittadella  2 - 2 Brescia    
  40. runde Serie B Frosinone 1 - 0 Carpi    
  40. runde Serie B Novara 1 - 1 Pescara    
  40. runde Serie B Salernitana 1 - 0 Virtus Entella    
  40. runde Serie B Spezia 5 - 1 Pro Vercelli    
  40. runde Serie B Ternana 2 - 3 Palermo    
  40. runde Serie B Venezia 2 - 1 Foggia    
  32. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Karabükspor 0 - 1 Konyaspor    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Kristiansund BK 2 2 - 2 Herd    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fana 0 - 1 Lysekloster    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Viking 2 1 - 2 Sotra    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skjervøy 3 - 3 Skarp    
  6. runde OBOS-ligaen HamKam 3 - 2 Strømmen Eurosport Norge  
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 1 - 2 Schalke    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Bremen 0 - 0 Leverkusen    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Dortmund 1 - 2 Mainz    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Hamburg    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Hannover 3 - 1 Hertha    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Köln 1 - 3 Bayern    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Leipzig 4 - 1 Wolfsburg    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 Freiburg    
  33. runde 1. Bundesliga Stuttgart 2 - 0 Hoffenheim    
  30. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Brabrand 1 - 0 Thisted    
  30. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Esbjerg 2 - 1 Roskilde    
  30. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Fremad Amager 1 - 0 Skive    
  30. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Køge 1 - 0 Fredericia    
  30. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Vendsyssel 1 - 3 Viborg    
  34. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa - nedrykksgruppe Nowy Sacz 2 - 1 Piast    
  29. runde Russland: Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit    
  37. runde Premier League West Bromwich 1 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium  
  37. runde Premier League Leicester 0 - 2 West Ham TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15  
  37. runde Premier League Bournemouth 1 - 0 Swansea TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 18.15  
  37. runde Premier League Watford 2 - 1 Newcastle TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 20.05  
  36. runde Skotsk Premiership Aberdeen 0 - 0 Hibernian    
  36. runde Skotsk Premiership Motherwell 1 - 5 St. Johnstone    
  36. runde Skotsk Premiership Rangers 1 - 0 Kilmarnock    
  33. runde tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz 0 - 2 Rapid Wien    
  7. runde Allsvenskan Östersund 0 - 2 IFK Norrköping TV 2 Sumo  
  6. runde Toppserien Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 1 Kolbotn    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Grorud 1 - 2 Raufoss    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 2 - 1 Bærum    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vidar 3 - 2 Bryne    
  46. runde League Two Barnet 3 - 0 Chesterfield    
  46. runde League Two Cambridge United 5 - 0 Port Vale    
  46. runde League Two Carlisle 1 - 1 Newport County    
  46. runde League Two Coventry 0 - 0 Morecambe    
  46. runde League Two Crewe 2 - 1 Cheltenham    
  46. runde League Two Exeter 1 - 0 Colchester    
  46. runde League Two Forest Green 0 - 3 Grimsby    
  46. runde League Two Lincoln 1 - 1 Yeovil    
  46. runde League Two Mansfield 1 - 1 Crawley    
  46. runde League Two Notts County 0 - 0 Luton    
  46. runde League Two Swindon 3 - 0 Accrington    
  46. runde League Two Wycombe 1 - 0 Stevenage    
  32. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kamza 0 - 0 Luftëtari    
  32. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kukës 2 - 1 Lushnja    
  32. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Laç 3 - 2 Skënderbeu    
  1. runde, 1. kamp Bulgaria: A PFG - playoff UEFA Europa League Cherno More 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia    
  9. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - nedrykksgruppe Alki 1 - 3 Doxa    
  9. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - nedrykksgruppe Pafos 3 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia    
  6. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Milsami 0 - 1 Speranta    
  6. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Petrocub 0 - 3 Dinamo-Auto    
  6. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sfantul Gheorghe 1 - 0 Zaria    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Skotsk Championship - playoff Dumbarton 1 - 1 Arbroath    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Skotsk Championship - playoff Raith 1 - 2 Alloa    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Skotsk League One - playoff Peterhead 3 - 0 Stirling    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Skotsk League One - playoff Queen's Park 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir    
  Finale, 1. kamp Skotsk League Two - playoff Cove 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath    
  38. runde Segunda División Córdoba 2 - 4 Huesca    
  38. runde Segunda División Numancia 0 - 1 Valladolid    
  37. runde Segunda División B, II Osasuna B 0 - 3 Bilbao Athletic    
  6. runde Sverige: Superettan Degerfors 0 - 1 Örgryte    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Brno 0 - 3 Jablonec    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Karviná 1 - 3 Dukla    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Liberec 1 - 3 Jihlava    
  8. runde Ukraina: Premier League - nedrykksgruppe Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 1 Karpaty    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Rilindja 1 - 3 Follo    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kvik Halden 1 - 1 Eidsvold TF    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Østsiden 3 - 2 Vestfossen    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 FK Tønsberg 2 - 1 Donn    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Start 2 2 - 5 Sola    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Vindbjart 0 - 5 Ørn-Horten    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Åssiden 3 - 0 Urædd    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Førde 2 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Varegg 1 - 2 Øystese    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Brumunddal 1 - 1 Tillerbyen    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Byåsen 2 - 1 Tynset    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Løten 0 - 1 Orkla    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Steinkjer 3 - 1 Ottestad    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Grei 1 - 2 Lyn    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Junkeren 8 - 0 Korsvoll    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Melbo 0 - 4 Senja    
  31. runde Kosovo: Superliga Drenica 0 - 0 Feronikeli    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Mladá Boleslav 0 - 0 Baník    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nord Rehden 1 - 2 St. Pauli II    
  36. runde Primera División Athletic 2 - 0 Betis Viasport 1  
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Sigma 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga - mestergruppe Radnik 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar    
  6. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Torpedo-SKA 0 - 1 Luch Minsk    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Alessandria 3 - 1 Cuneo    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Arzachena 1 - 1 Giana Erminio    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Carrarese 0 - 1 Arezzo    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pistoiese    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Lucchese 0 - 4 Pro Piacenza    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Monza 3 - 0 Olbia    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Piacenza 2 - 2 Livorno    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Viterbese 1 - 0 Pontedera    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe A Prato 2 - 3 Siena    
  31. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Maribor 5 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini    
  33. runde Primeira Liga Belenenses 3 - 2 Portimonense    
  26. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Gabala 1 - 1 Keshla    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga - mestergruppe Zrinjski 3 - 1 Siroki Brijeg    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga - nedrykksgruppe Celik 0 - 2 Sloboda    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga - nedrykksgruppe Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 2 GOSK    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga - nedrykksgruppe Vitez 2 - 0 Borac    
  32. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl - nedrykksgruppe Hapoel Ironi Kiryat 4 - 0 Hapoel Acre    
  33. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Inter Zapresic 1 - 0 Osijek    
  32. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Grbalj 2 - 2 Kom    
  32. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Petrovac 3 - 1 Decic    
  32. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Rudar 0 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica    
  32. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Zeta 1 - 0 Iskra    
  37. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Académica 1 - 2 Covo de Piedade    
  37. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga FC Porto B 3 - 2 Famalicão    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - nedrykksgruppe Backa 4 - 0 Javor    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - nedrykksgruppe Borac Cacak 1 - 2 Rad    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - nedrykksgruppe Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 Zemun    
  30. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Nitra 1 - 3 Michalovce    
  30. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava    
  30. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Senica 3 - 1 Zlaté Moravce    
  30. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Dunajská    
  30. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Tatran 1 - 1 Podbrezová    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Slovácko 0 - 0 Teplice    
  37. runde Regionalliga Bayern Buchbach 3 - 0 Burghausen    
  34. runde Regionalliga Bayern FC Pipinsried 0 - 3 1860 München    
  37. runde Regionalliga Bayern FC Unterfoehring 2 - 2 Nürnberg II    
  37. runde Regionalliga Bayern Garching 3 - 1 VfB Eichstatt    
  37. runde Regionalliga Bayern Illertissen 2 - 1 Bayern II    
  37. runde Regionalliga Bayern Schalding-Heining 0 - 1 Bayreuth    
  37. runde Regionalliga Bayern Seligenporten 0 - 1 Augsburg II    
  37. runde Regionalliga Bayern 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 4 Memmingen    
  29. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Balmazujvarosi 1 - 1 Újpest    
  29. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Diósgyör 0 - 1 Mezokövesd    
  29. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Haladás 3 - 2 Puskás Akadémia    
  29. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Honvéd 1 - 3 Debrecen    
  29. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Vasas 0 - 1 Paks    
  6. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sheriff 3 - 1 Zimbru    
  32. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Mladost Podgorica 2 - 1 Sutjeska    
  33. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl - mestergruppe Hapoel Haifa 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda    
  8. runde Eliteserien Rosenborg 1 - 1 Ranheim TF Eurosport Norge  
  36. runde Serie A AC Milan 4 - 1 Verona Viasport 2  
  7. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Kortrijk 1 - 2 Zulte Waregem    
  13. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Vaprus 0 - 6 Kalju    
  30. runde Hellas: Super League Apollon 0 - 1 AEK    
  30. runde Hellas: Super League Atromitos 4 - 0 Kerkyra    
  30. runde Hellas: Super League Larissa 1 - 1 Lamia    
  30. runde Hellas: Super League PAOK 3 - 0 Platanias    
  9. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League - mestergruppe AEL 1 - 2 APOEL    
  34. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa - nedrykksgruppe Pogon 3 - 2 Arka    
  29. runde Russland: Premier League Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - mestergruppe Cukaricki 2 - 1 Vozdovac    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - mestergruppe Partizan 2 - 2 Napredak    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - mestergruppe Radnicki Nis 5 - 0 Vojvodina    
  38. runde Segunda División Barcelona B 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu    
  38. runde Segunda División Zaragoza 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón    
  37. runde Segunda División B, II Arenas 1 - 1 Mirandés    
  37. runde Segunda División B, II Tudelano 0 - 0 Izarra    
  37. runde Segunda División B, III Llagostera 1 - 2 Ontinyent    
  37. runde Segunda División B, IV Murcia 2 - 1 Marbella    
  6. runde Sverige: Superettan Jönköping 0 - 0 Brage    
  32. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Osmanlispor    
  32. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Trabzonspor 2 - 5 Kasimpasa    
  26. runde Argentina: Primera División Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz    
  26. runde Argentina: Primera División Arsenal FC 4 - 0 Rosario Central    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division Gibraltar United 2 - 0 Lions Gibraltar    
  37. runde Premier League Everton 1 - 1 Southampton TV 2 Sport Premium  
  36. runde Primera División Celta 1 - 1 Deportivo Viasport 1  
  1. runde, 2. kamp Eredivisie - playoff nedrykk Almere City 3 - 2 MVV    
  33. runde tipico Bundesliga Austria Wien 0 - 0 Admira    
  33. runde tipico Bundesliga Mattersburg 0 - 1 Altach    
  33. runde tipico Bundesliga St Pölten 0 - 1 Wolfsberg    
  46. runde League One AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Bury    
  46. runde League One Blackburn 2 - 1 Oxford United    
  46. runde League One Doncaster 0 - 1 Wigan    
  46. runde League One Fleetwood 2 - 0 Walsall    
  46. runde League One Gillingham 5 - 2 Plymouth    
  46. runde League One Portsmouth 2 - 0 Peterborough    
  46. runde League One Rochdale 1 - 0 Charlton    
  46. runde League One Rotherham 1 - 0 Blackpool    
  46. runde League One Scunthorpe 1 - 1 Bradford    
  46. runde League One Shrewsbury 0 - 1 MK Dons    
  46. runde League One Southend 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers    
  10. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Kolcheti 2 - 2 Chikhura    
  6. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya 0 - 0 Gomel    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Plzen    
  8. runde Ukraina: Premier League - mestergruppe Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Zorya    
  4. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kråkerøy 3 - 0 Bjørnevatn    
  46. runde League One Northampton 2 - 2 Oldham    
  33. runde Raiffeisen Super League Luzern 2 - 0 Lugano    
  33. runde Raiffeisen Super League Sion 0 - 1 Young Boys    
  32. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari 1 - 1 Vllaznia    
  32. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Partizani 1 - 3 Teuta    
  33. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Cibalia 1 - 1 Istra 1961    
  31. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Krsko 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje    
  7. runde Bulgaria: A PFG - mestergruppe CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Ludogorets    
  33. runde Primeira Liga Tondela 1 - 4 Vitória    
  32. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl - nedrykksgruppe Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa    
  29. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Videoton 0 - 0 Ferencváros    
  8. runde Romania: Liga I - mestergruppe CFR Cluj 1 - 0 U Craiova    
  7. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Lierse 2 - 2 Leuven    
  7. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Waasland-Beveren 3 - 2 Mouscron    
  33. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl - mestergruppe Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva    
  35. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga - mestergruppe Røde Stjerne 4 - 0 Spartak Subotica    
  38. runde Segunda División Tenerife 0 - 0 Almería    
  7. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Eupen 3 - 1 Sint-Truiden    
  7. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Lokeren 1 - 2 Antwerpen    
  26. runde Argentina: Primera División Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia    
  34. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa - mestergruppe Wisla Plock 0 - 0 Lech    
  37. runde Segunda División B, I Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Racing Ferrol    
  2017/18 Gibraltar: Premier Division St Joseph's 3 - 0 Gibraltar Phoenix    
  36. runde Primera División Villarreal 1 - 0 Valencia Viasport 1  
  36. runde Serie A Juventus 3 - 1 Bologna Viasport 2  
  1. runde, 2. kamp Eredivisie - playoff nedrykk Cambuur 1 - 4 Dordrecht    
  16. runde Airtricity League Sligo 0 - 2 Bohemians    
  37. runde Segunda División B, IV Villanovense 0 - 1 Córdoba B    
  33. runde Primeira Liga Sporting CP 0 - 0 Benfica    
  26. runde Argentina: Primera División Talleres 0 - 0 Huracán    
06.05.2018 4. runde Brasil: Série A São Paulo 2 - 2 Atlético-MG    
  4. runde Brasil: Série A Vasco da Gama 4 - 1 América-MG    
  26. runde Argentina: Primera División Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Olimpo    
  37. runde Segunda División B, IV Betis B 3 - 1 Badajoz    
  36. runde Primera División Málaga 0 - 3 Alavés Viaplay  
  1. kamp Superligaen - playoff Europa League AGF 3 - 2 OB    
  5. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió - nedrykksgruppe Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 - 2 Encamp    
  5. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió - nedrykksgruppe Penya Encarnada 0 - 5 UE Santa Coloma    
  38. runde Segunda División Gimnàstic 0 - 2 Osasuna    
  37. runde Segunda División B, I Deportivo B 1 - 0 Cerceda    
  37. runde Segunda División B, I Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 SS Reyes    
  37. runde Segunda División B, I Talavera 0 - 2 Rapido de Bouzas    
  37. runde Segunda División B, II Lealtad 1 - 1 CD Vitoria    
  37. runde Segunda División B, III Cornellà 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares    
  37. runde Segunda División B, III Ebro 2 - 1 Santa Eulalia    
  37. runde Segunda División B, III Formentera 2 - 1 Zaragoza B    
  37. runde Segunda División B, III Mallorca 3 - 1 Badalona    
  37. runde Segunda División B, III Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Sabadell    
  37. runde Segunda División B, IV Melilla 2 - 0 San Fernando    
  37. runde Segunda División B, IV Recreativo 1 - 1 Las Palmas B    
  37. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Arouca 0 - 1 Nacional    
  36. runde Serie A Udinese 0 - 4 Inter Viasport 2  
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Avarta 0 - 3 Næstved    
  29. runde Russland: Premier League Ural 0 - 2 Amkar    
  31. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Gorica 4 - 1 Domzale    
  8. runde Ukraina: Premier League - nedrykksgruppe Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Stal    
  36. runde Skotsk Premiership Hearts 1 - 3 Celtic    
  46. runde Championship Birmingham 3 - 1 Fulham Viasport +  
  46. runde Championship Cardiff 0 - 0 Reading Viasport 1  
  46. runde Championship Bolton 3 - 2 Nottingham    
  46. runde Championship Brentford 1 - 1 Hull    
  46. runde Championship Bristol City 2 - 3 Sheffield United    
  46. runde Championship Derby 4 - 1 Barnsley    
  46. runde Championship Ipswich 2 - 2 Middlesbrough    
  46. runde Championship Leeds 2 - 0 QPR    
  46. runde Championship Millwall 1 - 0 Aston Villa    
  46. runde Championship Preston 2 - 1 Burton    
  46. runde Championship Sheffield Wednesday 5 - 1 Norwich    
  46. runde Championship Sunderland 3 - 0 Wolverhampton    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 2 - 3 Wacker    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 5 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Budissa 1 - 1 Viktoria    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Cottbus 3 - 0 VSG Altglienicke    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 2 - 0 Fürstenwalde    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Meuselwitz 2 - 2 Luckenwalde    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Neustrelitz 1 - 3 Oberlausitz    
  30. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Vejle 2 - 1 Nykøbing    
  1. runde, 1. kamp Superligaen - playoff nedrykk Helsingør 1 - 1 Randers    
  4. runde 1. divisjon Bossekop 0 - 0 Amazon Grimstad    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Alta 3 - 0 Fram Larvik    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Fredrikstad 0 - 1 FK Mjølner    
  9. runde Danmark: 2. div. - opprykksgruppe Ringkøbing 0 - 2 Kolding    
  13. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Paide 3 - 3 Tammeka    
  6. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Jelgava 1 - 1 METTA    
  33. runde Regionalliga Nord Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 4 Drochtersen/Assel    
  37. runde Premier League Manchester City 0 - 0 Huddersfield TV 2 Sport Premium  
  34. runde Eredivisie AZ 6 - 0 Zwolle    
  34. runde Eredivisie Excelsior 1 - 2 Ajax    
  34. runde Eredivisie Heerenveen 2 - 3 Feyenoord    
  34. runde Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Groningen    
  34. runde Eredivisie Roda 2 - 3 Den Haag    
  34. runde Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 5 Heracles    
  34. runde Eredivisie Twente 1 - 1 NAC    
  34. runde Eredivisie Utrecht 1 - 0 Venlo    
  34. runde Eredivisie Willem II 2 - 2 Vitesse    
  4. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fløy 1 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink    
  10. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Samtredia 1 - 1 Lokomotive Tbilisi    
  6. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Shakhtyor    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe C Casertana 3 - 0 Matera    
  38. runde Serie C, gruppe C Catania 6 - 1 Rende    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.