Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.04.2019 2019 Major League Soccer Orlando City 1 - 2 DC United Strive  
  22. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Atlético de Rafaela 0 - 1 Mitre    
  2019 Major League Soccer LA Galaxy 2 - 1 Portland Timbers Strive  
  24. runde Armenia: Premier League Artsakh 2 - 0 Gandzasar    
  22. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Gabala 0 - 0 Sabah    
  22. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Qarabag 6 - 0 Sumqayit    
  26. runde Hellas: Super League Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 3 Panathinaikos    
  1. runde Eliteserien Stabæk 1 - 1 Lillestrøm MAX  
  27. runde Superligaen - nedrykksgruppe A AGF 2 - 2 Vejle    
  1. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 2 - 2 Sundsvall TV 2 Sumo
  1. runde Allsvenskan Elfsborg 1 - 1 Hammarby TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Allsvenskan Malmö 1 - 1 Häcken TV 2 Sport 1
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Brage 2 - 0 Frej    
  31. runde 3. Liga Osnabrück 1 - 0 Lotte    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City 3 - 0 Helmond Sport    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 1 Jong PSV    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Eindhoven 2 - 1 TOP Oss    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Telstar    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Ajax 0 - 6 Cambuur    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong AZ 4 - 0 NEC    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Roda 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 MVV    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 4 Dordrecht    
  32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Waalwijk 4 - 1 Twente    
  27. runde Regionalliga West Köln II 2 - 0 Dortmund II    
  30. runde Ligue 1 Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Nîmes Viaplay  
  22. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Brown 0 - 3 Sarmiento    
  27. runde 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge 1 - 3 Dresden    
  34. runde National League North Curzon Ashton 1 - 3 Blyth    
  30. runde Ligue 2 Lens 0 - 0 Le Havre    
  33. runde Serie C, gruppe A Novara 1 - 2 Virtus Entella    
  32. runde Premier League Arsenal 2 - 0 Newcastle TV 2 Sport Premium  
  32. runde La Liga 2 Zaragoza 3 - 0 Gimnàstic    
  27. runde Primeira Liga Feirense 0 - 1 Setúbal    
02.04.2019 24. runde Superliga Argentina Estudiantes 1 - 1 San Martín (T)    
  22. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Platense 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima    
  24. runde Superliga Argentina Colón 0 - 0 San Martín (SJ)    
  27. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Gorica 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb    
  17. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Vanløse 2 - 2 Skovshoved    
  22. runde Regionalliga Bayern FC Pipinsried 1 - 1 Ingolstadt II    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Cracovia 2 - 1 Korona    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Slask 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica    
  28. runde Eredivisie Vitesse 2 - 2 AZ    
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Paderborn 0 - 2 Hamburg Viasport 1  
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern Garching 3 - 2 Heimstetten    
  30. runde Serie A Milan 1 - 1 Udinese Strive  
  27. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Rijeka 2 - 0 Slaven Belupo    
  27. runde Sveits: Challenge League Vaduz 1 - 1 Wil 1900    
  1. runde Sverige: Superettan Jönköping 0 - 1 Halmstad    
  19. runde Østerriksk 2. Liga Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 1 Kapfenberg    
  30. runde La Liga Atlético 2 - 0 Girona Strive  
  28. runde Eredivisie Heracles 3 - 4 Willem II Viaplay  
  27. runde Sveits: Challenge League Kriens 2 - 2 Aarau    
  27. runde Sveits: Challenge League Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Winterthur    
  29. runde Skotsk Championship Inverness 1 - 2 Ross County    
  30. runde La Liga Espanyol 1 - 1 Getafe Strive  
  2. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Antwerpen 1 - 0 Genk Viasport 3  
  2. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Cercle Brugge 3 - 3 Zulte Waregem    
  2. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Mouscron 0 - 2 Union    
  2. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Waasland-Beveren 2 - 3 Kortrijk    
  22. runde Serie C, gruppe A Alessandria 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Arka 0 - 0 Lechia    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Zaglebie 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze    
  33. runde Premier League Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Manchester United TV 2 Sport Premium  
  33. runde Premier League Watford 4 - 1 Fulham TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 23.00  
  29. runde Championship Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Bristol City    
  33. runde Championship Swansea 3 - 0 Brentford    
  28. runde Eredivisie Groningen 1 - 0 De Graafschap    
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Augsburg 1 - 2 Leipzig Viasport 1  
  38. runde League Two Bury 0 - 3 Cambridge United    
  38. runde League Two Oldham 2 - 0 Tranmere    
  39. runde National League Bromley 2 - 1 Leyton Orient    
  32. runde National League Eastleigh 0 - 3 Barnet    
  39. runde National League Fylde 1 - 1 Dag & Red    
  34. runde National League North Spennymoor 3 - 2 Guiseley    
  30. runde National League South Torquay 3 - 1 Chelmsford    
  19. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Matlock 2 - 2 Basford    
  19. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stalybridge 0 - 1 Whitby    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Workington 0 - 1 Mickleover Sports    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Alvechurch 2 - 1 Leiston    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Coalville Town 2 - 3 Royston Town    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Frome 0 - 1 Beaconsfield Town    
  12. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Weymouth 4 - 0 Metropolitan Police    
  30. runde Skotsk Championship Ayr United 1 - 1 Morton    
  30. runde Skotsk Championship Queen of the South 1 - 1 Falkirk    
  29. runde Skotsk League One Brechin City 0 - 3 Montrose    
  29. runde Skotsk League One Dumbarton 3 - 3 Airdrieonians    
  30. runde Serie A Cagliari 0 - 2 Juventus Strive  
  31. runde Serie B Benevento 3 - 1 Carpi    
  31. runde Serie B Crotone 2 - 0 Perugia    
  31. runde Serie B Livorno 1 - 3 Cremonese    
  31. runde Serie B Padova 1 - 2 Ascoli    
  31. runde Serie B Venezia 1 - 1 Cittadella     
  31. runde Serie B Verona 2 - 2 Brescia    
  31. runde Serie B Spezia 2 - 1 Salernitana    
  Semifinale Coupe de France Lyon 2 - 3 Rennes Viasport 2  
  Semifinale Taça de Portugal Braga 1 - 1 FC Porto    
  30. runde La Liga Villarreal 4 - 4 Barcelona Strive  
03.04.2019 25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Drenica 0 - 0 Gjilani    
  25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Drita 4 - 0 KEK    
  25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Llapi  2 - 0 Ferizaj    
  25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Trepca 89 1 - 0 Flamurtari    
  9. runde Serie C, gruppe C Catania 0 - 1 Viterbese    
  26. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Belasica 1 - 1 Rabotnicki    
  26. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Makedonija 1 - 1 Sileks    
  26. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Shkëndija 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
  26. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Shkupi 0 - 1 Renova    
  26. runde Makedonia: Prva Liga Vardar 0 - 0 Pobeda    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Lovcen 1 - 0 Zeta    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Mornar 2 - 4 Grbalj    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Petrovac 0 - 1 Mladost Podgorica    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Rudar 1 - 1 Iskra    
  16. runde Russland: Premier League Orenburg 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Rad 0 - 1 Vozdovac    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Zemun 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica    
  27. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Inter Zapresic 1 - 3 Osijek    
  27. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Sutjeska 2 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Backa 1 - 3 Røde Stjerne    
  18. runde Regionalliga Nordost Oberlausitz 4 - 0 Optik Rathenow    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Bischofswerdaer  0 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig    
  Semifinale ÖFB-Cup Grazer AK 0 - 6 Salzburg    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Lech 3 - 2 Pogon    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Piast 1 - 0 Wisla Plock    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Macva Sabac 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Napredak    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Proleter 0 - 0 Dinamo Vranje    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Vojvodina    
  28. runde Eredivisie Venlo 2 - 6 Utrecht    
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Bayern 5 - 4 Heidenheim Viasport 1  
  30. runde Serie A Empoli 2 - 1 Napoli Strive  
  30. runde Ligue 1 Montpellier 2 - 0 Guingamp Viaplay  
  30. runde Ligue 1 Strasbourg 4 - 0 Reims Viasport 2  
  31. runde Serie B Lecce 3 - 1 Cosenza    
  27. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb    
  29. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Partizan 3 - 2 Cukaricki    
  22. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 0 - 2 Chemnitzer    
  30. runde La Liga Athletic 3 - 2 Levante Strive  
  Semifinale Sydbank Pokalen Midtjylland 4 - 0 OB Viaplay  
  28. runde Eredivisie Excelsior 1 - 2 NAC    
  28. runde Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Den Haag    
  27. runde Raiffeisen Super League Lugano 0 - 0 Xamax    
  27. runde Raiffeisen Super League St. Gallen 0 - 0 Grasshoppers    
  27. runde Raiffeisen Super League Zürich 0 - 2 Basel    
  27. runde Sveits: Challenge League Lausanne 0 - 2 Servette    
  27. runde Sveits: Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 0 Chiasso    
  30. runde La Liga Eibar 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Strive  
  30. runde La Liga Huesca 3 - 3 Celta Strive  
  2. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Gent 1 - 2 Standard Liège Viasport +  
  2. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 2 Sint-Truiden    
  2. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Charleroi 1 - 2 Oostende    
  2. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Eupen 0 - 3 Westerlo    
  Semifinale ÖFB-Cup LASK Linz 1 - 1 Rapid Wien    
  31. runde Serie C, gruppe B AJ Fano 2 - 0 Fermana    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Legia 3 - 0 Jagiellonia    
  28. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Sosnowiec 4 - 3 Wisla Kraków    
  31. runde Premier League Tottenham 2 - 0 Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium  
  33. runde Premier League Manchester City 2 - 0 Cardiff TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  27. runde Premier League Chelsea 3 - 0 Brighton TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 23.00  
  32. runde Skotsk Premiership St. Mirren 0 - 2 Celtic Viasport 3  
  32. runde Skotsk Premiership Aberdeen 3 - 1 Motherwell    
  32. runde Skotsk Premiership Hibernian 0 - 0 Kilmarnock    
  32. runde Skotsk Premiership Livingston 2 - 0 Hamilton    
  32. runde Skotsk Premiership Rangers 3 - 0 Hearts    
  32. runde Skotsk Premiership St. Johnstone 2 - 0 Dundee    
  28. runde Eredivisie Emmen 2 - 5 Ajax    
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Schalke 0 - 2 Bremen Viasport 1  
  21. runde League One Accrington 0 - 3 Sunderland    
  23. runde Wales: Premier League Bala 0 - 7 TNS    
  30. runde Serie A Frosinone 3 - 2 Parma Strive  
  30. runde Serie A Genoa 0 - 4 Inter Strive  
  30. runde Serie A Roma 2 - 2 Fiorentina Strive  
  30. runde Serie A SPAL 1 - 0 Lazio Strive  
  30. runde Serie A Torino 2 - 1 Sampdoria Strive  
  Semifinale Coupe de France PSG 3 - 0 Nantes Viasport 2  
  31. runde Serie B Pescara 3 - 2 Palermo    
  30. runde La Liga Valencia 2 - 1 Real Madrid Strive  
  Semifinale Taça de Portugal Sporting CP 1 - 0 Benfica    
04.04.2019 25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Feronikeli 1 - 0 Ballkani    
  25. runde Kosovo: Superliga Prishtina 3 - 0 Liria    
  27. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Rudes 1 - 0 Istra 1961    
  28. runde Eredivisie PSV 4 - 0 Zwolle    
  30. runde Serie A Sassuolo 4 - 0 Chievo Strive  
  25. runde 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Dresden    
  30. runde La Liga Sevilla 2 - 0 Alavés Strive  
  Semifinale Sydbank Pokalen Brøndby 1 - 0 AaB Viaplay  
  27. runde Raiffeisen Super League Thun 1 - 2 Sion    
  30. runde La Liga Leganés 1 - 0 Valladolid Strive  
  2. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Anderlecht 2 - 3 Club Brugge Viaplay  
  22. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Lions Gibraltar 0 - 8 Europa    
  28. runde Eredivisie Feyenoord 3 - 0 Heerenveen    
  30. runde Serie A Atalanta 4 - 1 Bologna Strive  
  30. runde La Liga Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Betis Strive  
05.04.2019 24. runde Australia: A-League Melbourne City 4 - 1 Brisbane Roar    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos    
  4. runde Kina: CSL Beijing Guoan 3 - 0 Jiangsu Suning    
  4. runde Kina: CSL Shanghai SIPG 2 - 3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan    
  4. runde Kina: CSL Shenzhen 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng    
  23. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Qormi 2 - 3 Sliema    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Korona 0 - 2 Zaglebie    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Pribram 3 - 1 Opava    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Dynamo 1 - 1 Meuselwitz    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Bielefeld 2 - 1 Erzgebirge    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Bochum    
  28. runde Superligaen - nedrykksgruppe A Horsens 0 - 3 AGF Viaplay  
  23. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Birkirkara 2 - 3 Hibernians    
  2. runde Sverige: Superettan GAIS 1 - 1 Öster    
  32. runde 3. Liga Münster 1 - 1 Meppen    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Babelsberg 1 - 1 Viktoria    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Budissa 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Viktoria Köln 1 - 2 Köln II    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Frankfurt 0 - 1 Walldorf    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Hessen  1 - 3 Mainz II    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest TSG Balingen 0 - 0 Stuttgart II    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Buchbach 1 - 2 Bayern II    
  21. runde Østerriksk 2. Liga Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt    
  21. runde Østerriksk 2. Liga Floridsdorfer 0 - 2 BW Linz    
  21. runde Østerriksk 2. Liga Horn 0 - 5 Ried    
  21. runde Østerriksk 2. Liga Juniors 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt    
  21. runde Østerriksk 2. Liga Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau    
  21. runde Østerriksk 2. Liga Wattens 2 - 1 Kapfenberg    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Antalyaspor    
  29. runde Regionalliga Nord Rehden 0 - 0 Germania Egestorf-Langreder    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Oberhausen 2 - 1 Wuppertal    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Memmingen 2 - 3 Burghausen    
  23. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Arsenal 2 - 0 Agropecuario Argentino    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Red Star 0 - 2 Brest Viaplay  
  31. runde Ligue 2 Clermont 2 - 3 Nancy    
  31. runde Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio 1 - 0 AC Ajaccio    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Grenoble 0 - 4 Orléans    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Le Havre 0 - 0 Niort    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Lorient 3 - 1 Béziers    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Sochaux 1 - 0 Paris    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Valenciennes 0 - 1 Troyes    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Boulogne 1 - 1 Tours    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 0 Villefranche    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Cholet 0 - 0 Avranches    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Concarneau 1 - 0 Marignane Gignac    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Drancy 0 - 0 Pau    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National L'Entente 2 - 1 Chambly    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Dunkerque    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Rodez    
  28. runde Sveits: Challenge League Winterthur 0 - 0 Kriens    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Jong AZ    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Jong Ajax    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Utrecht 0 - 2 Almere City    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League MVV 1 - 1 Eindhoven    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Roda 0 - 0 Waalwijk    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Telstar 4 - 2 Cambuur    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 0 - 0 Volendam    
  33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Twente 0 - 1 Dordrecht    
  28. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Benfica B 3 - 1 Farense    
  32. runde Skotsk Championship Ross County 1 - 1 Dundee United    
  23. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Balzan 2 - 0 Tarxien    
  28. runde Bundesliga Mainz 5 - 0 Freiburg Viasport 1  
  3. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Kortrijk 4 - 2 Zulte Waregem    
  23. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Deportivo Morón 1 - 0 Olimpo    
  3. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - nedrykksgruppe Tubize 1 - 1 Lommel    
  22. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Gibraltar Phoenix 0 - 2 Mons Calpe    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Cracovia    
  31. runde Ligue 1 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Marseille Viasport 3  
  9. runde Airtricity League Finn Harps 2 - 3 Derry    
  9. runde Airtricity League St Patrick's 1 - 0 Dundalk    
  9. runde Airtricity League UC Dublin 4 - 1 Waterford    
  29. runde Wales: Premier League Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Llanelli    
  29. runde Wales: Premier League Caernarfon 1 - 0 Connah's Quay    
  9. runde Airtricity League Cork 1 - 3 Shamrock Rovers    
  33. runde Premier League Southampton 1 - 3 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium  
  33. runde La Liga 2 Tenerife 0 - 1 Sporting    
  32. runde Serie B Brescia 2 - 0 Venezia    
  28. runde Primeira Liga FC Porto 2 - 0 Boavista    
06.04.2019 23. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Instituto 1 - 1 Almagro    
  25. runde Superliga Argentina San Martín (T) 0 - 0 San Lorenzo    
  2019 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 2 LA Galaxy Strive  
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Oita Trinita    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Gamba Osaka    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Vegalta Sendai 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu    
  24. runde Australia: A-League Newcastle Jets 3 - 2 Western Sydney    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Júbilo Iwata    
  4. runde Kina: CSL Tianjin Quanjian 0 - 0 Hebei China Fortune    
  24. runde Australia: A-League Sydney 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory    
  25. runde Armenia: Premier League Gandzasar 1 - 2 Banants    
  28. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Académica 4 - 1 FC Porto B    
  29. runde Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg II 2 - 3 Jeddeloh    
  6. runde Japan: J1 League Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe    
  31. runde La Liga Girona 1 - 2 Espanyol Strive  
  22. runde Russland: Premier League Anzhi 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 St. Pauli    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 1 - 1 Paderborn    
  29. runde Regionalliga Nord Hamburg II 4 - 3 Weiche    
  28. runde 2. Bundesliga Duisburg 2 - 4 Ingolstadt    
  40. runde Championship Norwich 4 - 0 QPR Viasport 2  
  33. runde Skotsk Premiership Hearts 1 - 2 Hibernian Viaplay  
  2. runde Sverige: Superettan Degerfors 2 - 1 Jönköping    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 2 - 0 Hertha II    
  28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer 3 - 0 Optik Rathenow    
  4. runde Kina: CSL Guangzhou 2 - 0 Guangzhou R&F    
  23. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Sumqayit 2 - 1 Keshla    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Aarhus Fremad 1 - 3 Skive    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Brabrand 2 - 0 Dalum    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Jammerbugt 0 - 1 Kolding    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Ringkøbing 2 - 0 Odder    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Tarup-Paarup 1 - 1 Sydvest 05    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Vejgaard 2 - 1 Kjellerup    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Avarta 2 - 3 Hillerød    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Brønshøj 1 - 2 Slagelse    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Marienlyst 1 - 5 Hellerup    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Middelfart 2 - 5 B 93    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Skovshoved 1 - 1 AB    
  21. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Vanløse 0 - 0 Frem    
  29. runde Frankrike: Championnat National Laval 3 - 1 Le Mans    
  32. runde 3. Liga Carl Zeiss 2 - 1 Cottbus    
  32. runde 3. Liga Hallescher 1 - 0 Würzburger Kickers    
  32. runde 3. Liga Kaiserslautern 0 - 1 Aalen    
  32. runde 3. Liga Karlsruhe 4 - 0 Unterhaching    
  32. runde 3. Liga Lotte 1 - 3 Uerdingen    
  32. runde 3. Liga Zwickau 2 - 1 Wehen    
  29. runde Regionalliga Nord Bremen II 2 - 0 Hannover II    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Aachen 2 - 0 RW Essen    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Dortmund II 3 - 0 Herkenrath    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Düsseldorf II 3 - 2 Bonn    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Gladbach II 3 - 0 Lippstadt    
  28. runde Regionalliga West SV Straelen 0 - 2 Verl    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Wattenscheid 3 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn    
  28. runde Regionalliga West Wiedenbrück 1 - 0 Rödinghausen    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Hoffenheim II 0 - 4 Ulm    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Saarbrücken 3 - 0 Homburg    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Stadtallendorf 2 - 1 Wormatia Worms    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Steinbach 1 - 1 Offenbach    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Waldhof 2 - 1 Pirmasens    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Augsburg II 0 - 2 Ingolstadt II    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Bayreuth 2 - 0 Schalding-Heining    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Garching 3 - 1 Illertissen    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Heimstetten 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth II    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Nürnberg II    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 1 FC Pipinsried    
  28. runde Regionalliga Bayern 1860 Rosenheim 3 - 4 VfB Eichstatt    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Cuneo 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Gozzano 0 - 2 Pro Patria    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Robur Siena 1 - 0 Olbia    
  31. runde Ligue 2 Auxerre 0 - 0 Metz    
  31. runde Serie A Parma 0 - 0 Torino Strive  
  32. runde Serie B Carpi 2 - 1 Padova    
  32. runde Serie B Cittadella  4 - 0 Livorno    
  32. runde Serie B Foggia 1 - 0 Spezia    
  26. runde Kosovo: Superliga Drenica 2 - 0 Trepca 89    
  26. runde Kosovo: Superliga KEK 0 - 1 Llapi     
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Bursaspor    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Sivasspor 1 - 3 Kayserispor    
  28. runde Regionalliga Südwest Freiburg II 2 - 0 Elversberg    
  2. runde OBOS-ligaen Aalesund 1 - 0 Kongsvinger Eurosport Norge  
  28. runde Bundesliga Schalke 1 - 2 Frankfurt Viaplay  
  28. runde Bundesliga Stuttgart 1 - 1 Nürnberg Viaplay  
  28. runde Bundesliga Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Hannover Viaplay  
  28. runde Bundesliga Hertha 1 - 2 Düsseldorf Viasport +  
  28. runde Bundesliga Leverkusen 2 - 4 Leipzig Viasport 1  
  28. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Rudar 2 - 2 Mladost Podgorica    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Sosnowiec    
  22. runde Russland: Premier League Krasnodar 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  29. runde Wales: Premier League Bala 2 - 5 Barry Town    
  29. runde Wales: Premier League Carmarthen 2 - 0 Llandudno    
  29. runde Wales: Premier League Cefn Druids 3 - 1 Cardiff MU    
  29. runde Wales: Premier League Newtown 0 - 6 TNS    
  27. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kastrioti 2 - 1 Kukësi    
  27. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Laçi 5 - 0 Teuta    
  33. runde Premier League Newcastle 0 - 1 Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium  
  33. runde Premier League Bournemouth 1 - 3 Burnley TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15  
  33. runde Premier League Huddersfield 1 - 4 Leicester TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 19.00  
  40. runde Championship Birmingham 1 - 0 Leeds Viasport 2  
  40. runde Championship Blackburn 0 - 1 Stoke    
  40. runde Championship Bolton 1 - 2 Ipswich    
  40. runde Championship Brentford 3 - 3 Derby    
  40. runde Championship Bristol City 2 - 2 Wigan    
  40. runde Championship Hull 3 - 1 Reading    
  40. runde Championship Millwall 2 - 0 West Bromwich    
  40. runde Championship Preston 0 - 1 Sheffield United    
  40. runde Championship Rotherham 2 - 1 Nottingham    
  40. runde Championship Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 Aston Villa    
  40. runde Championship Swansea 3 - 1 Middlesbrough    
  33. runde Skotsk Premiership Celtic 0 - 0 Livingston    
  33. runde Skotsk Premiership Dundee 0 - 2 Aberdeen    
  33. runde Skotsk Premiership Hamilton 1 - 1 St. Mirren    
  33. runde Skotsk Premiership Kilmarnock 2 - 0 St. Johnstone    
  28. runde Superligaen - nedrykksgruppe B Randers 1 - 1 Vendsyssel Viaplay  
  2. runde Allsvenskan Häcken 2 - 1 Helsingborg TV 2 Sumo
  2. runde Allsvenskan Sundsvall 3 - 1 Malmö TV 2 Sumo
  23. runde Aserbajdsjan: Premier League Neftçi 4 - 2 Zira    
  41. runde League One AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Accrington    
  41. runde League One Bradford 0 - 1 Doncaster    
  41. runde League One Burton 3 - 1 Barnsley    
  41. runde League One Fleetwood 2 - 2 Southend    
  41. runde League One Luton 2 - 2 Blackpool    
  41. runde League One Peterborough 2 - 0 Gillingham    
  41. runde League One Plymouth 0 - 2 Charlton    
  41. runde League One Rochdale 1 - 2 Sunderland    
  41. runde League One Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Scunthorpe    
  41. runde League One Walsall 1 - 3 Oxford United    
  41. runde League One Wycombe 2 - 3 Portsmouth    
  41. runde League Two Carlisle 3 - 2 Bury    
  41. runde League Two Cheltenham 1 - 1 Exeter    
  41. runde League Two Colchester 0 - 2 Oldham    
  41. runde League Two Crawley 1 - 2 Forest Green    
  41. runde League Two Grimsby 0 - 2 Stevenage    
  41. runde League Two Macclesfield 1 - 1 Morecambe    
  41. runde League Two Mansfield 1 - 0 Cambridge United    
  41. runde League Two Newport 0 - 0 Tranmere    
  41. runde League Two Notts County 2 - 2 Northampton    
  41. runde League Two Port Vale 1 - 0 Crewe    
  42. runde National League Boreham 1 - 2 Sutton    
  42. runde National League Bromley 2 - 2 Aldershot    
  42. runde National League Dag & Red 0 - 0 Barrow    
  42. runde National League Dover 0 - 0 Chesterfield    
  42. runde National League Fylde 4 - 2 Eastleigh    
  42. runde National League Gateshead 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet    
  42. runde National League Hartlepool 0 - 1 Solihull Moors    
  42. runde National League Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Harrogate Town    
  42. runde National League Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Halifax    
  42. runde National League Maidenhead 0 - 1 Barnet    
  42. runde National League Maidstone United 0 - 2 Salford    
  42. runde National League Wrexham 3 - 1 Braintree    
  38. runde National League North Alfreton 0 - 7 Altrincham    
  38. runde National League North Ashton United 3 - 0 Spennymoor    
  38. runde National League North Blyth 3 - 0 Boston United    
  38. runde National League North Brackley 2 - 0 Guiseley    
  38. runde National League North Chorley 1 - 1 Telford    
  38. runde National League North Curzon Ashton 1 - 1 Leamington    
  38. runde National League North Darlington 2 - 0 FC United    
  38. runde National League North Hereford 2 - 2 Stockport    
  38. runde National League North Kidderminster 3 - 0 Bradford Park    
  38. runde National League North Nuneaton 2 - 3 Chester    
  38. runde National League North York 1 - 0 Southport    
  38. runde National League South Billericay 1 - 3 Hampton & Richmond    
  38. runde National League South Chippenham 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet    
  38. runde National League South Eastbourne 1 - 2 Gloucester City    
  38. runde National League South Hungerford 1 - 2 Slough    
  38. runde National League South Oxford City 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead    
  38. runde National League South St Albans City 3 - 1 Chelmsford    
  38. runde National League South Truro City Avbrutt Concord    
  38. runde National League South Wealdstone 3 - 0 East Thurrock United    
  38. runde National League South Welling United 2 - 1 Bath City    
  38. runde National League South Weston-super-Mare 3 - 1 Dartford    
  38. runde National League South Woking 3 - 3 Torquay    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch 2 - 2 Haringey    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Bishop's Stortford 2 - 1 Margate    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Bognor 1 - 2 Brightlingsea    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill 2 - 1 Corinthian Casuals    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Carshalton 5 - 1 Wingate & Finchley    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Dorking 3 - 0 Worthing    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta 2 - 1 Whitehawk    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Harlow 2 - 5 Potters Bar    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Kingstonian 2 - 1 Enfield    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Leatherhead 1 - 0 Tonbridge    
  38. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Lewes 2 - 1 Merstham    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Bamber Bridge 2 - 4 Scarborough     
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Buxton 1 - 2 Farsley Celtic    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Gainsborough 1 - 0 Hyde    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Lancaster City 1 - 1 Grantham    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Matlock 0 - 2 Warrington    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Nantwich 2 - 3 Mickleover Sports    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division South Shields 4 - 1 Hednesford    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stafford Avlyst North Ferriby    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stalybridge 0 - 2 Basford    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Whitby 2 - 1 Marine    
  38. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Witton 2 - 0 Workington    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Banbury United 2 - 0 King's Lynn    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Barwell 3 - 0 Leiston    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Halesowen 1 - 3 Bedworth United    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Hitchin 0 - 2 St Neots    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Kettering 1 - 2 Alvechurch    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Lowestoft 1 - 2 Coalville Town    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Needham 0 - 0 Stourbridge    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Redditch United 3 - 3 Biggleswade    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Royston Town 0 - 2 Tamworth    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central St. Ives Town FC 0 - 0 Rushden & Diamonds    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Central Stratford Town 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Basingstoke Town 3 - 3 Tiverton    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Beaconsfield Town 2 - 0 Wimborne Town    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Farnborough 1 - 2 Poole    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Harrow 0 - 2 Chesham United    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Hendon 0 - 0 Dorchester    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Kings Langley 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Merthyr Town 1 - 2 Hartley Wintney    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Salisbury City 0 - 2 Gosport Borough    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Taunton Town 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Walton Casuals 4 - 1 Frome    
  38. runde Southern Football League Premier Division South Weymouth 4 - 0 Staines    
  22. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division St Joseph's 1 - 3 Lincoln    
  28. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Inter Zapresic 3 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb    
  23. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Senglea 2 - 2 Hamrun    
  32. runde Skotsk Championship Ayr United 0 - 1 Inverness    
  32. runde Skotsk Championship Falkirk 1 - 2 Alloa    
  32. runde Skotsk Championship Partick 2 - 2 Dunfermline    
  32. runde Skotsk Championship Queen of the South 1 - 1 Morton    
  32. runde Skotsk League One Airdrieonians 0 - 0 East Fife    
  32. runde Skotsk League One Arbroath 1 - 0 Montrose    
  32. runde Skotsk League One Dumbarton 2 - 1 Brechin City    
  32. runde Skotsk League One Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 Raith    
  32. runde Skotsk League One Stranraer 2 - 1 Forfar    
  32. runde Skotsk League Two Albion 0 - 4 Queen's Park    
  32. runde Skotsk League Two Annan 6 - 0 Berwick    
  32. runde Skotsk League Two Clyde 3 - 3 Peterhead    
  32. runde Skotsk League Two Cowdenbeath 4 - 1 Edinburgh    
  32. runde Skotsk League Two Stirling 2 - 1 Elgin    
  33. runde La Liga 2 Deportivo 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda    
  2. runde Sverige: Superettan Halmstad 1 - 3 Örgryte    
  41. runde League Two MK Dons 0 - 2 Lincoln    
  41. runde League Two Swindon 1 - 1 Yeovil    
  31. runde La Liga Real Madrid 2 - 1 Eibar Strive  
  27. runde Hellas: Super League OFI 1 - 0 Giannina    
  28. runde Primeira Liga Belenenses 1 - 1 Santa Clara    
  28. runde Primeira Liga Nacional 0 - 0 Aves    
  25. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 2 Tuzla    
  25. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Radnik 0 - 0 Celik    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Arzachena 0 - 1 Piacenza    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Lucchese 0 - 1 Novara    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Pisa 2 - 1 Juvnetus U23    
  25. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Triglav 1 - 2 Maribor    
  31. runde Ligue 1 Lyon 1 - 3 Dijon Viasport 3  
  24. runde Tipico Bundesliga - nedrykksgruppe Admira 1 - 1 Altach    
  24. runde Tipico Bundesliga - nedrykksgruppe Mattersburg 3 - 0 Hartberg    
  24. runde Tipico Bundesliga - nedrykksgruppe Wacker 0 - 2 Rapid Wien    
  27. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Skënderbeu 3 - 0 Kamza    
  28. runde Sveits: Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 1 Lausanne    
  28. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Covo de Piedade 2 - 1 Viseu    
  28. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Mafra 1 - 1 Braga B    
  27. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Debrecen 3 - 1 MTK    
  27. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Diósgyör 0 - 1 Haladás    
  27. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Ferencváros 3 - 0 Paks    
  27. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Puskás Akadémia 0 - 4 Kisvárda    
  27. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Újpest 2 - 1 Mezokövesd    
  28. runde Sveits: Challenge League Wil 1900 1 - 1 Servette    
  32. runde Segunda División B, I Valladolid B 1 - 0 Celta B    
  2. runde Eliteserien Mjøndalen 4 - 5 Bodø/Glimt Eurosport Norge  
  31. runde Serie A Juventus 2 - 1 Milan Strive  
  3. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Oostende 2 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk    
  27. runde Hellas: Super League Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Aris    
  32. runde Serie B Perugia 2 - 4 Benevento    
  23. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Mosta 3 - 3 Floriana    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Wisla Kraków 2 - 2 Piast    
  22. runde Russland: Premier League Spartak 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  33. runde La Liga 2 Extremadura 1 - 0 Almería    
  33. runde La Liga 2 Granada 1 - 0 Málaga    
  32. runde Segunda División B, II Arenas 1 - 1 Amorebieta    
  32. runde Segunda División B, II Cultural Durango 3 - 2 Bilbao Athletic    
  27. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Galatasaray 3 - 0 Malatyaspor    
  25. runde Superliga Argentina Gimnasia 3 - 2 Colón    
  22. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Gibraltar United 1 - 1 Lynx    
  Semifinale FA-cupen Manchester City 1 - 0 Brighton Viasat 4  
  31. runde La Liga Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Valencia Strive  
  28. runde Bundesliga Bayern 5 - 0 Dortmund Viasport 1  
  29. runde Eredivisie Willem II 1 - 4 Ajax Viaplay  
  29. runde Eredivisie Den Haag 5 - 0 Utrecht    
  27. runde Hellas: Super League Panionios 1 - 0 Larissa    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Pistoiese 0 - 1 Carrarese    
  32. runde Segunda División B, I Unionistas 0 - 0 Burgos    
  27. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari 1 - 0 Tirana    
  27. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Partizani 1 - 3 Luftëtari    
  28. runde Raiffeisen Super League Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Zürich    
  28. runde Raiffeisen Super League Xamax 0 - 1 St. Gallen    
  28. runde Primeira Liga Vitória 4 - 0 Chaves    
  25. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Sloboda 2 - 1 Zvijezda 09    
  28. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Gorica 1 - 0 Rijeka    
  28. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Varzim 1 - 0 Arouca    
  25. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Celje 2 - 3 Domzale    
  32. runde Segunda División B, III Hércules 0 - 0 Alcoyano    
  27. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Dukla 1 - 5 Slavia Praha    
  2019 Major League Soccer New York City 0 - 0 Montreal Impact Strive  
  25. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Zeljeznicar 0 - 3 Sarajevo    
  27. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Honvéd 0 - 1 Vidi    
  29. runde Eredivisie Groningen 1 - 0 Excelsior    
  31. runde Ligue 1 Amiens 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne Viaplay  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Angers 3 - 3 Rennes Viaplay  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Nîmes 2 - 0 Caen Viaplay  
  31. runde Ligue 1 Guingamp 1 - 1 Monaco Viasport 3  
  3. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. A Westerlo 2 - 2 Sint-Truiden    
  3. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Mouscron 2 - 3 Cercle Brugge    
  3. runde JPL - playoff EL, gr. B Union 5 - 1 Waasland-Beveren    
  28. runde Sveits: Challenge League Aarau 3 - 0 Vaduz    
  28. runde Sveits: Challenge League Chiasso 2 - 2 Schaffhausen    
  31. runde Serie A Sampdoria 0 - 1 Roma Strive  
  3. runde Jupiler Pro League - mestergruppe Genk 2 - 1 Gent Viasport 2  
  25. runde Superliga Argentina Banfield 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys    
  25. runde Superliga Argentina Unión 0 - 0 Estudiantes    
  23. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela    
  23. runde Argentina: Primera B Nacional Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 1 Villa Dálmine    
  34. runde Serie C, gruppe A Virtus Entella 4 - 0 Albissola    
  29. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Lechia 1 - 0 Lech    
  33. runde La Liga 2 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Las Palmas    
  31. runde La Liga Barcelona 2 - 0 Atlético Strive  
  29. runde Eredivisie De Graafschap 1 - 1 AZ    
  29. runde Eredivisie Heracles 1 - 0 NAC    
  9. runde Airtricity League Sligo 0 - 2 Bohemians    
  2019 Major League Soccer Toronto FC 2 - 2 Chicago Fire Strive  
  2019 Major League Soccer DC United 0 - 4 Los Angeles Strive  
  28. runde Primeira Liga Moreirense 1 - 0 Braga    
  25. runde Superliga Argentina Vélez Sársfield 4 - 0 Lanús    
07.04.2019 25. runde Superliga Argentina Aldosivi 1 - 1 Boca Juniors    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.