Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.09.2021 2021 Treningskamper Wolfsburg 3 - 3 Hannover    
  2021 Treningskamper Willem II 0 - 0 Mechelen    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Senja 1 - 1 Eidsvold TF    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Moss 1 - 0 Brattvåg    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fram 0 - 0 Levanger    
  1. runde CAR 1 - 1 Kapp Verde Viaplay  
  4. runde Kasakhstan 2 - 2 Ukraina TV 2 Sport Premium
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Arendal 4 - 1 Sotra    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Komorene 14 - 2 Seychellene    
  2021 Treningskamper Bremen 2 - 0 Heracles    
  2021 Treningskamper Union Berlin 2 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Hillerød 0 - 5 SønderjyskE    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen KFUM Roskilde 0 - 5 AB    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Tårnby FF 1 - 5 Lyngby    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Brabrand 4 - 3 Vendsyssel    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Hødd 7 - 1 Florø    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Egersund 2 - 0 Vard Haugesund    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Skeid 2 - 0 Fløy    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Stovner 0 - 0 Lillestrøm 2    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Roskilde 1 - 2 OB Viaplay  
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skjold 1 - 3 Helsingør    
  1. runde Senegal 2 - 0 Togo V sport1  
  1. runde Guinea-Bissau 1 - 1 Guinea Viaplay  
  2021 Privatlandskamper Finland 0 - 0 Wales TV 2 Sport Premium
  2021 Treningskamper Bahrain 12 - 2 Haiti    
  2021 Treningskamper Heidenheim 1 - 2 Augsburg    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Alta 2 - 3 Kongsvinger    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Bærum 6 - 2 Kvik Halden    
  2. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fjøra 4 - 2 Brann 2    
  4. runde Portugal 2 - 1 Irland TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Luxembourg 2 - 1 Aserbajdsjan TV 2 Play
  4. runde Frankrike 1 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. runde Danmark 2 - 0 Skottland TV 2 Sport 2
  4. runde Færøyene 0 - 4 Israel TV 2 Play
  4. runde Norge 1 - 1 Nederland TV 2
  4. runde Latvia 3 - 1 Gibraltar TV 2 Play
  4. runde Tyrkia 2 - 2 Montenegro TV 2 Play
  4. runde Malta 3 - 0 Kypros TV 2 Play
  4. runde Russland 0 - 0 Kroatia TV 2 Play
  4. runde Slovenia 1 - 1 Slovakia TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Sveits 2 - 1 Hellas TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Qatar 0 - 4 Serbia    
  1. runde Mali 1 - 0 Rwanda V sport1  
  1. runde Libya 2 - 1 Gabon Viaplay  
  1. runde Egypt 1 - 0 Angola V sport1  
  4. runde Moldova 0 - 2 Østerrike TV 2 Play
02.09.2021 22. runde Brasil Confianca 1 - 2 CRB    
  22. runde Brasil Londrina 2 - 3 Coritiba    
  2021 Treningskamper Vålerenga 0 - 0 Fredrikstad    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Niger (0 - 0) Burkina Faso    
  2021 Treningskamper Mainz 0 - 0 Karlsruhe    
  2021 Treningskamper Kiel 1 - 2 Vejle    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Nepal 1 - 1 India    
  2021 Treningskamper Bochum 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles    
  2021 Treningskamper Düsseldorf 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden    
  2021 Treningskamper Köln Avlyst Twente    
  2021 Treningskamper Utrecht 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge    
  1. runde Kenya 0 - 0 Uganda Viaplay  
  1. runde DR Kongo 1 - 1 Tanzania Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Stuttgart 3 - 0 Nürnberg    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Rosenborg 2 2 - 3 Odd 2    
  1. runde Hviterussland U21 1 - 2 Island U21    
  2021 Treningskamper Besiktas 4 - 0 Umraniyespor    
  1. runde Armenia U21 2 - 0 Færøyene U21    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Kirgisistan 0 - 0 Palestina    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Varde 0 - 8 Horsens    
  1. runde Ungarn U21 1 - 2 Israel U21    
  4. runde Georgia 0 - 1 Kosovo TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Grorud 2 0 - 0 Raufoss 2    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fredericia 1 - 1 Viborg    
  1. runde Tsjekkia U21 1 - 0 Slovenia U21    
  1. runde Niger 0 - 2 Burkina Faso Viaplay  
  1. runde Namibia 1 - 1 Kongo V sport1  
  1. runde Madagaskar 0 - 1 Benin Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Austria Lustenau 0 - 0 St. Gallen    
  1. runde Frankrike U21 3 - 0 Makedonia U21    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Notodden 3 - 3 Kjelsås    
  1. runde Kroatia U21 2 - 0 Aserbajdsjan U21    
  1. runde San Marino U21 0 - 6 Tyskland U21    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skive 1 - 3 Silkeborg Viaplay  
  4. runde Sverige 2 - 1 Spania TV 2 Sport 2
  4. runde Italia 1 - 1 Bulgaria TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. runde Litauen 1 - 4 Nord-Irland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Estland 2 - 5 Belgia TV 2 Play
  4. runde Tsjekkia 1 - 0 Hviterussland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Ungarn 0 - 4 England TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Andorra 2 - 0 San Marino TV 2 Play
  4. runde Polen 4 - 1 Albania TV 2 Play
  4. runde Island 0 - 2 Romania TV 2 Play
  4. runde Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Tyskland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Nord-Makedonia 0 - 0 Armenia TV 2 Play
  1. runde Algerie 8 - 0 Djibouti Viaplay  
  1. runde Marokko 2 - 0 Sudan Viaplay  
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Bolivia 1 - 1 Colombia    
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Ecuador 2 - 0 Paraguay    
03.09.2021 14. runde Brasil Fluminense 1 - 1 Juventude    
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Venezuela 1 - 3 Argentina V sport1  
  1. runde Canada 1 - 1 Honduras    
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Chile 0 - 1 Brasil V sport2  
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay    
  1. runde Panama 0 - 0 Costa Rica    
  1. runde Mexico 2 - 1 Jamaica    
  1. runde El Salvador 0 - 0 USA V sport1  
  1. runde Mosambik 0 - 0 Elfenbenskysten V sport2  
  1. runde Zimbabwe 0 - 0 Sør-Afrika Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Altach 0 - 0 Vaduz    
  2021 Treningskamper Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 Grazer AK    
  2021 Treningskamper Brest 2 - 4 Guingamp    
  1. runde Latvia U21 0 - 2 Polen U21    
  2021 Treningskamper Grasshoppers 5 - 2 Dornbirn    
  2021 Treningskamper Metz 0 - 3 Auxerre    
  2021 Treningskamper Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Bravo    
  1. runde Malta U21 4 - 1 Nord-Irland U21    
  1. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina U21 0 - 2 Irland U21    
  5. runde Slovenia Mura 05 4 - 2 Radomlje    
  1. runde Slovakia U21 3 - 1 Litauen U21    
  1. runde Italia U21 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Åssiden 0 - 4 Ørn-Horten    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland 0 - 5 Start 2    
  1. runde Estland U21 0 - 3 Finland U21    
  1. runde Norge U21 3 - 1 Østerrike U21    
  1. runde Liechtenstein U21 0 - 6 Kypros U21    
  1. runde Serbia U21 0 - 1 Ukraina U21    
  1. runde Mauritania 1 - 2 Zambia Viaplay  
  1. runde Nigeria 2 - 0 Liberia V sport2  
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Fleury 0 - 1 Paris FC    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Montpellier 0 - 1 PSG    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Den Bosch 0 - 5 Excelsior    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Strindheim 6 - 1 Tynset    
  1. runde Moldova U21 0 - 2 Bulgaria U21    
  1. runde Sveits U21 4 - 0 Gibraltar U21    
  1. runde Tyrkia U21 0 - 3 Belgia U21    
  5. runde Frankrike Boulogne 0 - 1 Villefranche    
  5. runde Frankrike Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 1 Le Mans    
  5. runde Frankrike Chambly 0 - 1 Annecy FC    
  5. runde Frankrike Châteauroux 0 - 0 Stade Briochin    
  5. runde Frankrike Concarneau 2 - 1 Bastia-Borgo    
  5. runde Frankrike Laval 2 - 1 Cholet    
  5. runde Frankrike Sedan 2 - 0 Avranches    
  5. runde Frankrike Sete 3 - 1 Créteil    
  4. runde Sveits Kriens 0 - 2 Wil 1900    
  7. runde 3. Liga Saarbrücken 3 - 4 Wehen    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Turbine Potsdam 5 - 0 Jena    
  2021 Treningskamper Villarreal 2 - 3 Braga    
  1. runde Montenegro U21 1 - 3 Sverige U21    
  1. runde Spania U21 4 - 1 Russland U21    
  26. runde Irland Drogheda 0 - 0 Sligo    
  26. runde Irland St Patrick's 3 - 2 Longford Town    
  26. runde Irland Waterford 1 - 1 Dundalk    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Man. United 2 - 0 Reading V sport1  
  1. runde Tunisia 3 - 0 Ekvatorial-Guinea Viaplay  
  1. runde Kamerun 2 - 0 Malawi Viaplay  
  1. runde Ghana 1 - 0 Etiopia V sport2  
  26. runde Irland Finn Harps 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Emmen    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Girona 1 - 2 Real Sporting TV 2 Sport 2  
04.09.2021 10. runde Argentina Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Central Córdoba    
  22. runde Brasil Brusque 0 - 0 Avaí    
  22. runde Brasil Ponte Preta 3 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa    
  22. runde Brasil Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas    
  2021 MLS Nashville 3 - 1 New York City    
  2021 MLS Philadelphia  0 - 1 New England    
  2021 MLS Houston 0 - 2 Portland    
  10. runde Argentina Huracán 2 - 0 Aldosivi    
  22. runde Brasil Alagoano 1 - 1 Vila Nova    
  2021 MLS Los Angeles 4 - 0 Sporting KC    
  2021 Treningskamper Sampdoria 3 - 1 Ternana    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fana 3 - 0 Sandviken    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Stord 4 - 1 Sogndal 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Ullern 2 - 1 Stabæk 2    
  19. runde Superettan Falkenberg 3 - 3 Akropolis    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Sand 0 - 3 Bayern Viaplay  
  5. runde Danmark FC THY-Thisted Q 5 - 0 AaB Viaplay  
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Tromsø 2 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leicester    
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Åsane 5 - 0 Fart    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kråkerøy 1 - 1 Hønefoss    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Hinna 2 - 2 Vindbjart    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Åkra 1 - 1 Brodd    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Aalesund 2 3 - 4 Træff    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Tiller 1 - 0 Melhus    
  7. runde 3. Liga Duisburg 2 - 0 Würzburg    
  7. runde 3. Liga Verl 3 - 3 Viktoria    
  7. runde 3. Liga Waldhof 3 - 0 Türkgücü    
  7. runde 3. Liga 1860 München 1 - 1 Meppen    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Bordeaux 6 - 0 Soyaux    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Issy 0 - 2 Dijon    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Reims 0 - 0 Guingamp    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Everton 0 - 4 Man. City V sport+  
  5. runde Finland 1 - 0 Kasakhstan TV 2 Sport Premium
  13. runde Toppserien Rosenborg 2 - 1 Vålerenga NRK1  
  13. runde Toppserien LSK Kvinner 5 - 2 Kolbotn DIREKTESPORT  
  13. runde Toppserien Lyn 3 - 1 Avaldsnes DIREKTESPORT  
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Florø 3 - 0 Senja    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vard Haugesund 1 - 0 Fram    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Lørenskog 0 - 1 Elverum    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Mandalskameratene 4 - 0 Madla    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 FK Mjølner 1 - 0 Melbo    
  19. runde Superettan Brage 1 - 0 Landskrona    
  5. runde Danmark AGF 0 - 2 Køge Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Alessandria 3 - 2 Genoa    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Brattvåg 2 - 0 Alta    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 2 - 3 Gjelleråsen    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Halsen 3 - 2 Mjøndalen 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Pors Grenland 1 - 1 Follo    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Express 0 - 2 Vidar    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Viking 2 0 - 1 Djerv 1919    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fjøra 5 - 1 Årdal    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Frigg 2 - 0 FK Fyllingsdalen    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Ready 1 - 2 Bjarg    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Molde 2 3 - 3 Kolstad    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 NTNUI 0 - 2 Orkla    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Volda 10 - 1 Ranheim 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skeid 2 1 - 2 Junkeren    
  22. runde Brasil Operario Ferroviario 0 - 1 Vitória    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Oxford U. V sport2  
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Accrington 1 - 0 Shrewsbury    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Cheltenham 1 - 1 MK Dons    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Sheffield W. Utsatt Sunderland    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Bradford 1 - 1 Walsall    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Crawley    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Carlisle 2 - 1 Salford    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Exeter 0 - 0 Forest Green    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Mansfield 1 - 3 Harrogate Town    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Newport 2 - 2 Leyton Orient    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Northampton 2 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Oldham 0 - 3 Barrow    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Port Vale 2 - 3 Rochdale    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Stevenage 1 - 1 Swindon    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Tranmere 1 - 0 Hartlepool United    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Altrincham 3 - 2 Dover Athletic    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Stockport    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Chesterfield 2 - 2 Bromley    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 Wealdstone    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Eastleigh 3 - 3 King's Lynn    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Grimsby 4 - 3 Barnet    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Maidenhead United 3 - 4 Torquay    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Notts County 3 - 2 Aldershot Town    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Weymouth    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Southend 2 - 2 Wrexham    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Blyth 0 - 0 Brackley    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Chester 3 - 2 Alfreton    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Chorley 9 - 0 Gloucester City    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Darlington 1 - 2 Bradford Park    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Guiseley 0 - 0 Kidderminster    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Hereford 0 - 2 Spennymoor    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Kettering 1 - 1 Fylde    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Leamington 0 - 3 Curzon Ashton    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Southport 3 - 3 Gateshead    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North York 4 - 2 Farsley Celtic    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Bath City 1 - 3 Dartford    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Chelmsford 2 - 2 Dorking    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Concord 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Eastbourne 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Havant & Waterlooville    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Oxford City 1 - 3 Maidstone United    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South St Albans City 1 - 1 Chippenham    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Tonbridge 1 - 1 Hampton & Richmond    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Welling United 2 - 2 Slough    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Carrick 0 - 3 Coleraine    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Cliftonville 1 - 0 Glentoran    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Portadown 2 - 3 Larne    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Warrenpoint 1 - 6 Glenavon    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Eibar 1 - 1 Leganés    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Tottenham 1 - 0 Birmingham    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Bremen 0 - 2 Wolfsburg Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Udinese 4 - 1 Belluno    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Almere City 3 - 0 TOP Oss    
  2021 Treningskamper Basaksehir 3 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk    
  2021 Treningskamper Brescia 4 - 0 Venezia    
  2021 Treningskamper Sassuolo 0 - 2 Cremonese    
  5. runde Irland 1 - 1 Aserbajdsjan TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Serbia 4 - 1 Luxembourg TV 2 Play
  5. runde Latvia 0 - 2 Norge TV 2
  5. runde Kypros 0 - 2 Russland TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Slovenia 1 - 0 Malta TV 2 Play
  13. runde Toppserien Sandviken 4 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar DIREKTESPORT  
  7. runde 3. Liga Magdeburg 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern    
  2021 Treningskamper Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor    
  2021 Treningskamper Jordan 0 - 0 Haiti    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Halifax Town    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Cartagena 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Tenerife 2 - 0 Ponferradina    
  10. runde Argentina Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Arsenal    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Qatar 1 - 3 Portugal    
  5. runde Ukraina 1 - 1 Frankrike TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Færøyene 0 - 1 Danmark TV 2 Sport 2
  5. runde Israel 5 - 2 Østerrike TV 2 Play
  5. runde Skottland 1 - 0 Moldova TV 2 Play
  5. runde Nederland 4 - 0 Montenegro TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Gibraltar 0 - 3 Tyrkia TV 2 Play
  5. runde Slovakia 0 - 1 Kroatia TV 2 Play
  10. runde Argentina Colón 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys    
  10. runde Argentina Lanús 1 - 1 Sarmiento    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 0 Kuwait TV 2 Play
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Almería 2 - 0 Málaga    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Lugo    
  22. runde Brasil Náutico 1 - 1 Guarani    
  10. runde Argentina Platense 1 - 1 San Lorenzo    
05.09.2021 22. runde Brasil Remo 0 - 1 Botafogo    
  10. runde Argentina Rosario Central 1 - 2 Boca Juniors    
  2021 MLS Orlando 3 - 2 Columbus    
  19. runde Brasil Bahia 4 - 2 Fortaleza    
  19. runde Brasil Cuiaba 2 - 1 Santos    
  2021 MLS Cincinnati 0 - 1 Inter Miami    
  2021 MLS Real Salt Lake 3 - 2 FC Dallas    
  2021 MLS San Jose 0 - 1 Colorado    
  2021 Treningskamper Galatasaray 1 - 3 Viitorul    
  24. runde Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skjervøy 1 - 0 Nordstrand    
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Lyn 3 - 2 Brann 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Spjelkavik 0 - 1 Byåsen    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Freiburg 0 - 1 Frankfurt    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Arsenal 3 - 2 Chelsea V sport+  
  2021 Privatlandskamper Nepal 1 - 2 India    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Tromsdalen 4 - 1 Bærum    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Flint 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skånland 3 - 1 Finnsnes    
  7. runde 3. Liga Havelse 0 - 1 Dortmund II    
  5. runde Danmark Fortuna 0 - 0 KoldingQ Viaplay  
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie MVV 3 - 0 Telstar    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Leverkusen 1 - 2 Essen    
  5. runde Hviterussland 2 - 3 Wales TV 2 Sport Premium
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Grei 1 - 0 Fløya    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Eidsvold TF 2 - 2 Asker    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Vålerenga 2    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Kvik Halden 0 - 1 Hødd    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Levanger 3 - 1 Arendal    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Øygarden 0 - 0 Skeid    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 - 1 Rana    
  2. runde Rwanda 1 - 1 Kenya    
  19. runde Superettan Norrby 0 - 0 Vasalund    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Brighton 2 - 0 West Ham    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Sverige 2 - 1 Usbekistan TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Hønefoss 0 - 1 Medkila    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Moss 6 - 0 Fløya    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fløy 1 - 1 Notodden    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Burgos 3 - 0 Real Valladolid    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank UD Ibiza 1 - 1 Amorebieta    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Köln 1 - 2 Hoffenheim    
  5. runde Danmark Brøndby 2 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021 Treningskamper Konyaspor 0 - 3 Gençlerbirligi    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Palestina 2 - 0 Bangladesh    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Den Haag 4 - 2 Eindhoven    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Sotra 5 - 0 Rosenborg 2    
  17. runde Finland Mariehamn 0 - 1 KuPS    
  5. runde Bulgaria 1 - 0 Litauen TV 2 Play
  5. runde England 4 - 0 Andorra TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Albania 1 - 0 Ungarn TV 2 Play
  5. runde Island 2 - 2 Nord-Makedonia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Sola 5 - 2 Donn    
  2. runde Togo 0 - 1 Namibia    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Estland 0 - 1 Nord-Irland TV 2 Play
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Alcorcón 1 - 2 Zaragoza    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Mirandés 4 - 2 Las Palmas    
  10. runde Argentina Godoy Cruz 4 - 0 Gimnasia    
  10. runde Argentina Patronato 0 - 0 Talleres    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Dordrecht 0 - 1 Venlo    
  5. runde Spania 4 - 0 Georgia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Kosovo 1 - 1 Hellas TV 2 Play
  5. runde Sveits 0 - 0 Italia TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Belgia 3 - 0 Tsjekkia TV 2 Play
  5. runde San Marino 1 - 7 Polen TV 2 Play
  5. runde Romania 2 - 0 Liechtenstein TV 2 Play
  5. runde Tyskland 6 - 0 Armenia TV 2 Play
  19. runde Brasil Ceará Utsatt Palmeiras    
  2. runde Gabon 1 - 1 Egypt    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Brasil Avbrutt Argentina V sport1  
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Ecuador 0 - 0 Chile V sport1  
  19. runde Brasil Atlético-PR 0 - 0 Sport    
06.09.2021 10. runde Argentina Racing 0 - 0 Banfield    
  2. runde Jamaica 0 - 3 Panama    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Paraguay 1 - 1 Colombia    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Uruguay 4 - 2 Bolivia    
  2. runde Costa Rica 0 - 1 Mexico    
  2. runde El Salvador 0 - 0 Honduras    
  2. runde USA 1 - 1 Canada V sport1  
  10. runde Argentina River Plate 1 - 1 Independiente    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Peru 1 - 0 Venezuela    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Djibouti (0 - 0) Niger    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Odd 2 1 - 2 Egersund    
  2. runde Djibouti 2 - 4 Niger    
  2. runde Uganda 0 - 0 Mali Viaplay  
  2. runde Benin 1 - 1 DR Kongo V sport2  
  2021 Treningskamper Rubin Kazan 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Os 4 - 4 Lysekloster    
  1. runde Tsjekkia U21 4 - 0 Albania U21    
  2. runde CAR 0 - 1 Liberia Viaplay  
  2. runde Sør-Afrika 1 - 0 Ghana V sport2  
  2. runde Guinea Utsatt Marokko    
  1. runde Færøyene U21 1 - 1 Frankrike U21    
  1. runde Andorra U21 0 - 1 Slovenia U21    
  19. runde Superettan Sundsvall 0 - 1 Örgryte    
  19. runde Superettan Öster 1 - 1 Västerås    
  7. runde 3. Liga Osnabrück 3 - 0 Viktoria Köln    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Kongsvinger 2 4 - 0 Brumunddal    
  1. runde Portugal U21 1 - 0 Hviterussland U21    
  2. runde Elfenbenskysten 2 - 1 Kamerun V sport2  
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Bolton 0 - 0 Burton V sport1  
  5. runde Frankrike Red Star 1 - 0 Orléans    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Huesca 1 - 2 Oviedo    
  2021 Treningskamper Napoli 1 - 5 Benevento    
  10. runde Argentina Estudiantes 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors    
07.09.2021 23. runde Brasil Avaí 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama    
  10. runde Argentina Vélez Sársfield 4 - 0 Unión    
  2. runde Zambia 0 - 2 Tunisia Viaplay  
  2. runde Malawi 1 - 0 Mosambik Viaplay  
  2. runde Etiopia 1 - 0 Zimbabwe Viaplay  
  2. runde Tanzania 3 - 2 Madagaskar Viaplay  
  1. runde Luxembourg U21 1 - 1 Irland U21    
  1. runde Makedonia U21 0 - 0 Serbia U21    
  1. runde Kasakhstan U21 0 - 1 Danmark U21    
  23. runde Brasil Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Confianca    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Komorene Avlyst Gambia    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Komorene 0 - 0 Burundi    
  1. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina U21 1 - 1 Sverige U21    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Kirgisistan 0 - 0 Bangladesh    
  1. runde Finland U21 0 - 2 Kroatia U21    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fjordager 2 - 3 Lyseng    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vordingborg 0 - 2 Vejle    
  1. runde Litauen U21 0 - 2 Spania U21    
  1. runde Bulgaria U21 0 - 4 Wales U21    
  1. runde Italia U21 1 - 0 Montenegro U21    
  18. runde Finland HIFK 1 - 0 SJK    
  6. runde Aserbajdsjan 0 - 3 Portugal TV 2 Sport 1
  1. runde Estland U21 0 - 5 Norge U21    
  1. runde Østerrike U21 6 - 0 Aserbajdsjan U21    
  1. runde Russland U21 6 - 0 Malta U21    
  1. runde Kypros U21 6 - 0 Liechtenstein U21    
  1. runde Gibraltar U21 0 - 4 Sveits U21    
  1. runde Ukraina U21 2 - 1 Armenia U21    
  2. runde Ekvatorial-Guinea 1 - 0 Mauritania Viaplay  
  2. runde Kapp Verde 1 - 2 Nigeria Viaplay  
  2. runde Kongo 1 - 3 Senegal V sport2  
  2021 Privatlandskamper Bahrain 1 - 2 Jordan    
  1. runde Latvia U21 1 - 3 Tyskland U21    
  1. runde Tyrkia U21 1 - 1 Skottland U21    
  1. runde Nederland U21 3 - 0 Moldova U21    
  1. runde Island U21 1 - 1 Hellas U21    
  4. runde cinch Championship Ayr United 0 - 2 Raith    
  1. runde Polen U21 1 - 2 Israel U21    
  1. runde England U21 2 - 0 Kosovo U21    
  1. runde San Marino U21 0 - 4 Ungarn U21    
  1. runde Nord-Irland U21 1 - 0 Slovakia U21    
  6. runde Irland 1 - 1 Serbia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Frankrike 2 - 0 Finland TV 2 Sport 1
  6. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina 2 - 2 Kasakhstan TV 2 Play
  6. runde Danmark 5 - 0 Israel TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Færøyene 2 - 1 Moldova TV 2 Play
  6. runde Østerrike 0 - 1 Skottland TV 2 Play
  6. runde Norge 5 - 1 Gibraltar TV 2
  6. runde Nederland 6 - 1 Tyrkia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. runde Montenegro 0 - 0 Latvia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Kroatia 3 - 0 Slovenia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Russland 2 - 0 Malta TV 2 Play
  6. runde Slovakia 2 - 0 Kypros TV 2 Play
  1. runde Vanarama National League North Leamington 2 - 1 Gateshead    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Luxembourg 1 - 1 Qatar TV 2 Play
  2. runde Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Algerie V sport2  
  23. runde Brasil Guarani 1 - 0 Alagoano    
  2. runde Angola 0 - 1 Libya Viaplay  
  2. runde Sudan 2 - 4 Guinea-Bissau Viaplay  
08.09.2021 23. runde Brasil Coritiba 4 - 0 Brusque    
  19. runde Brasil Chapecoense 1 - 2 Fluminense    
  19. runde Brasil Corinthians 1 - 1 Juventude    
  22. runde Brasil Goiás 1 - 1 Cruzeiro    
  19. runde Japan Consadole Sapporo 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka    
  6. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Brattvåg 3 - 1 Fløya    
  2021 Treningskamper Westerlo 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden    
  6. runde Armenia 1 - 1 Liechtenstein TV 2 Sport 1
  3. runde NM, kvinner Klepp 2 - 0 Amazon Grimstad    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Bulgaria 4 - 1 Georgia TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Hellas 2 - 1 Sverige TV 2 Sport 1
  6. runde Kosovo 0 - 2 Spania TV 2 Play
  6. runde Italia 5 - 0 Litauen TV 2 Play
  6. runde Nord-Irland 0 - 0 Sveits TV 2 Play
  6. runde Hviterussland 0 - 1 Belgia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Wales 0 - 0 Estland TV 2 Play
  6. runde Polen 1 - 1 England TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Albania 5 - 0 San Marino TV 2 Play
  6. runde Ungarn 2 - 1 Andorra TV 2 Play
  6. runde Island 0 - 4 Tyskland TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. runde Nord-Makedonia 0 - 0 Romania TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Tsjekkia 1 - 1 Ukraina TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Guatemala 2 - 2 Nicaragua    
09.09.2021 3. runde Canada 3 - 0 El Salvador    
  3. runde Panama 1 - 1 Mexico    
  3. runde Costa Rica 1 - 1 Jamaica    
  3. runde Honduras 1 - 4 USA V sport1  
10.09.2021 10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Paraguay 2 - 1 Venezuela    
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Uruguay 1 - 0 Ecuador    
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Colombia 3 - 1 Chile Viaplay  
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Argentina 3 - 0 Bolivia V sport1  
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Brasil 2 - 0 Peru V sport2  
  28. runde Japan Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Tokushima Vortis    
  8. runde Serbia Napredak 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica    
  23. runde Estland Tammeka 1 - 3 TJK Legion    
  8. runde Romania Mioveni 0 - 1 Chindia Targoviste    
  7. runde Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 2 - 2 Ruzomberok    
  8. runde 3F Superliga Midtjylland 2 - 0 Nordsjælland Viaplay  
  7. runde Østerrike Austria Wien II 2 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr    
  7. runde Østerrike Floridsdorfer 1 - 3 Wacker    
  7. runde Østerrike Horn 1 - 1 Juniors    
  7. runde Østerrike Kapfenberg 1 - 0 Lafnitz    
  8. runde Danmark Fremad Amager 3 - 1 Nykøbing Viaplay  
  7. runde Ukraina Oleksandria 1 - 0 Inhulets Petrove    
  3. runde Division 1 Féminine Guingamp 2 - 1 Montpellier    
  6. runde Danmark AaB 0 - 1 AGF Viaplay  
  8. runde Danmark Esbjerg 2 - 1 Hobro Viaplay  
  6. runde Frankrike Annecy FC 6 - 0 Red Star    
  6. runde Frankrike Avranches 0 - 1 Laval    
  6. runde Frankrike Bastia-Borgo 0 - 3 Boulogne    
  6. runde Frankrike Châteauroux 1 - 0 Sete    
  6. runde Frankrike Cholet 4 - 2 Concarneau    
  6. runde Frankrike Créteil 1 - 6 Bourg-Péronnas    
  6. runde Frankrike Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Orléans    
  6. runde Frankrike Villefranche 3 - 0 Chambly    
  8. runde Serbia Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Backa Topola    
  8. runde 3. Liga Meppen 0 - 1 Freiburg II    
  3. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Leverkusen 2 - 0 Turbine Potsdam Viaplay  
  7. runde Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin    
  1. runde Albania Teuta 1 - 0 Partizani    
  8. runde 3F Superliga Brøndby 1 - 1 Silkeborg V sport+  
  4. runde Proximus League Deinze 3 - 1 Mouscron    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Velez 1 - 1 Sarajevo    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie De Graafschap 0 - 3 Volendam    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Emmen 7 - 1 MVV    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Excelsior 3 - 1 Dordrecht    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong AZ 0 - 1 Jong Utrecht    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong PSV 3 - 1 Jong Ajax    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Roda 0 - 0 NAC    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Telstar 1 - 1 Almere City    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie TOP Oss 3 - 3 Den Haag    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Venlo 2 - 1 Den Bosch    
  8. runde Romania UTA Arad 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti    
  6. runde Ungarn Debrecen 5 - 0 Gyirmot    
  8. runde Kroatia Gorica 1 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac    
  7. runde Østerrike BW Linz 1 - 0 Grazer AK    
  3. runde Serie BKT Benevento 0 - 0 Lecce    
  6. runde Sveits Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 1 Schaffhausen    
  6. runde Sveits Yverdon 1 - 1 Aarau    
  7. runde Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge 3 - 0 Oostende    
  7. runde Sky Bet League Two Barrow 2 - 3 Colchester    
  7. runde Sky Bet League Two Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Newport    
  27. runde Irland Derry 2 - 2 Finn Harps    
  27. runde Irland Drogheda 3 - 2 Bohemians    
  27. runde Irland Sligo 2 - 0 St Patrick's    
  4. runde Nord-Irland Glentoran 4 - 1 Ballymena    
  5. runde Wales Caernarfon 3 - 0 Cefn Druids    
  6. runde Sky Bet Championship Birmingham 2 - 0 Derby V sport2  
  5. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Lorient 2 - 1 Lille    
  27. runde Irland Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Waterford    
  5. runde LaLiga SmartBank Real Sporting 2 - 1 Leganés TV 2 Sport 1
  5. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Estrela da Amadora 2 - 5 Rio Ave    
11.09.2021 23. runde Brasil Vitória 1 - 2 Remo    
  2021 MLS Atlanta 3 - 0 Orlando    
  23. runde Brasil Vila Nova 1 - 0 Náutico    
  2021 MLS Vancouver 0 - 1 Portland    
  20. runde Kasakhstan Kyzylzhar 2 - 0 Kaisar    
  28. runde Japan Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo    
  28. runde Japan Kashima Antlers 0 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka    
  28. runde Japan Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds    
  28. runde Japan Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare    
  9. runde fotball, kvinner Amazon Grimstad 1 - 1 Åsane    
  23. runde Estland Trans 1 - 0 Tulevik    
  5. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Benfica B 0 - 0 Covilhã    
  5. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Feirense 1 - 0 Académica    
  28. runde Japan Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse    
  28. runde Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos    
  7. runde Polen Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Nieciecza    
  2. runde FA Women's Super League West Ham 1 - 1 Aston Villa V sport1  
  Quarter Finals NM, kvinner Sandviken 1 - 0 Fløya    
  17. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Notodden 3 - 0 Sotra    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Oppsal 3 - 1 Åssiden    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Djerv 1919 2 - 1 Sola    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Orkla 1 - 4 Spjelkavik    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Rana 0 - 1 FK Mjølner    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Rana 2 - 1 FK Mjølner    
  7. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  20. runde Superettan Trelleborg 3 - 1 Brage    
  20. runde Superettan Örgryte 3 - 1 Akropolis    
  7. runde Ukraina Rukh Lviv 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk    
  6. runde Danmark Brøndby 0 - 3 Fortuna Viaplay  
  4. runde Premier League Crystal Palace 3 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde cinch Premiership St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Rangers V sport2  
  6. runde 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 0 - 3 Bremen Viaplay  
  6. runde 2. Bundesliga Hannover 1 - 0 St. Pauli    
  6. runde 2. Bundesliga Karlsruhe 2 - 2 Kiel    
  1. runde Albania Laçi 3 - 5 Vllaznia    
  1. runde Albania Tirana 4 - 2 Skënderbeu    
  22. runde Hviterussland Isloch 2 - 0 Neman    
  17. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Skeid 2 - 1 Levanger    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Brodd 2 - 1 Express    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Donn 1 - 2 Hinna    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Vidar 0 - 1 Åkra    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Melbo 1 - 2 Skjervøy    
  6. runde Armenia Noravank 1 - 1 Noah    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.