Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.11.2017 12. runde Segunda División B, IV Córdoba B 1 - 1 Linense    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I AD Union Adarve 1 - 0 Coruxo    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Atlético B 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Celta B 1 - 4 Real Madrid Castilla    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Sporting B 3 - 1 Caudal    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Badalona 1 - 0 Llagostera    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Elche 2 - 1 Ebro    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Mallorca 1 - 1 Hércules    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Peralada 0 - 2 Atlético Saguntino    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Atlético Baleares    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Ontinyent    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Granada B 0 - 0 Badajoz    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Marbella 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Melilla 0 - 0 Extremadura    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Mérida 2 - 0 Écija    
  17. runde Regionalliga Südwest Saarbrücken 4 - 0 Schott Mainz    
  17. runde Regionalliga Südwest Waldhof 2 - 2 Hoffenheim II    
  12. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 - 3 Santa Clara    
  12. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Porto B 3 - 1 Real SC    
  12. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Arouca 1 - 0 União    
  12. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Braga B 1 - 0 Varzim    
  12. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Oliveirense 0 - 2 Académica    
  12. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Viseu 0 - 0 Covilhã    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 CD Vitoria    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Peña Sport 2 - 2 Amorebieta    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Valladolid B    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Jumilla 0 - 1 Cartagena    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Cerceda 0 - 3 SS Reyes    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 Ponferradina    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Guijuelo 0 - 0 Talavera    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Pontevedra 2 - 2 Deportivo B    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Izarra 1 - 0 Barakaldo    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Mirandés 2 - 0 Lealtad    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Racing Santander 1 - 0 Burgos    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Real Unión 1 - 0 UD Logroñés    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Olot 1 - 3 Cornellà    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV San Fernando 2 - 0 Betis B    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Murcia 1 - 1 Ejido    
  4. kamp Besiktas 1 - 1 Monaco Viaplay  
  4. runde DBU Pokalen Hobro 1 - 1 Nordsjælland    
  7. runde Segunda División Gimnàstic 0 - 0 Barcelona B    
  12. runde Segunda División B, I Toledo 3 - 4 Fuenlabrada    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Arenas 1 - 2 Tudelano    
  12. runde Segunda División B, II Gernika 3 - 1 Osasuna B    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Villarreal B    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Sabadell 2 - 0 Alcoyano    
  12. runde Segunda División B, III Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Formentera    
  12. runde Segunda División B, IV Las Palmas B 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia    
  4. kamp Sevilla 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva Viasport +  
  4. kamp Liverpool 3 - 0 Maribor Viasport 2  
  4. kamp Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Feyenoord Viaplay  
  4. kamp Napoli 2 - 4 Manchester City Viasport 3  
  4. kamp FC Porto 3 - 1 Leipzig Viaplay  
  4. kamp Dortmund 1 - 1 APOEL Viaplay  
  4. kamp Tottenham 3 - 1 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  15. runde Championship Preston 0 - 2 Aston Villa    
  14. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Frome 3 - 0 Stratford Town    
  15. runde Championship Birmingham 0 - 2 Brentford    
02.11.2017 4. kamp Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Astana Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Villarreal Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Partizan 2 - 0 Skënderbeu Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Young Boys 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Basaksehir 1 - 1 Hoffenheim Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Ludogorets 1 - 1 Braga Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp AEK 0 - 0 Milan Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Wien Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Lyon 3 - 0 Everton Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Apollon 1 - 1 Atalanta Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp FC København 3 - 0 Zlín Eurosport 1  
  4. kamp Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Sheriff Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Steaua 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Arsenal 0 - 0 Røde Stjerne Eurosport Norge  
  4. kamp Köln 5 - 2 BATE Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Salzburg 0 - 0 Konyaspor Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Vitória 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Athletic 1 - 0 Östersund Eurosport 1  
  4. kamp Hertha 2 - 0 Zorya Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Lazio 1 - 0 Nice Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem Eurosport Player  
  4. kamp Rosenborg 1 - 1 Zenit MAX  
  4. kamp Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar Eurosport Player  
03.11.2017 16. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Sfantul Gheorghe 0 - 3 Milsami    
  16. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Zimbru 2 - 0 Dacia    
  16. runde Russland: Premier League Ural 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  28. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Vitebsk 0 - 2 Isloch    
  15. runde Bulgaria: A PFG Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia    
  17. runde Romania: Liga I Botosani 1 - 0 Voluntari    
  16. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Cukaricki 2 - 1 Vojvodina    
  15. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Podbrezová 1 - 8 Trencín    
  15. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Tatran 1 - 0 Michalovce    
  15. runde Superligaen Midtjylland 2 - 1 Helsingør Viaplay  
  28. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dnepr 5 - 3 Slavia-Mozyr    
  15. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Inter Zapresic 3 - 1 Osijek    
  15. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Korona 3 - 0 Slask    
  15. runde Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Dunajská 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava    
  15. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Celje 2 - 1 Rudar Velenje    
  11. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Galatasaray 5 - 1 Gençlerbirligi    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Bochum    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 0 - 1 Duisburg    
  28. runde Eliteserien Sandefjord 2 - 0 Vålerenga MAX  
  15. runde 3. Liga Bremen II 0 - 5 Sonnenhof    
  15. runde 3. Liga Münster 1 - 1 Fortuna Köln    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Babelsberg 0 - 0 Meuselwitz    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Hertha II 0 - 0 Dynamo    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern Ingolstadt II 0 - 2 Bayern II    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern 1860 München 2 - 0 Memmingen    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Oberhausen 1 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Wiedenbrück 0 - 0 Verl    
  17. runde Romania: Liga I Astra 2 - 2 Craiova    
  11. runde Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Heerenveen Viasport +  
  14. runde Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 1 - 2 Châteauroux    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Auxerre 0 - 1 GFC Ajaccio    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Nîmes 4 - 1 Quevilly    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Niort 1 - 1 Clermont    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Orléans 3 - 3 Sochaux    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Paris 1 - 1 Lorient    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Tours 3 - 2 Bourg-Péronnas    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Valenciennes 0 - 0 Brest    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Béziers 2 - 2 Avranches    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Boulogne 1 - 1 Dunkerque    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Chambly 3 - 0 Consolat    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Concarneau 0 - 2 Pau    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Entente SSG 1 - 1 Red Star    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Laval Avlyst Bastia    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Cholet    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Rodez 2 - 0 Créteil    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City 3 - 2 Jong AZ    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 3 Den Bosch    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 4 - 0 Oss    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 1 Emmen    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Ajax 0 - 5 De Graafschap    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Utrecht 1 - 2 Eindhoven    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League MVV 0 - 0 Waalwijk    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League NEC 3 - 1 Cambuur    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Telstar 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles    
  12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Jong PSV    
  15. runde Superligaen Silkeborg 2 - 2 Horsens    
  11. runde Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Bremen    
  14. runde Jupiler Pro League Gent 1 - 0 Standard Liège    
  13. runde Serie B Pescara 2 - 2 Palermo    
  12. runde Lega Pro B Reggiana 1 - 0 Fano    
  15. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Arka 0 - 1 Lechia    
  13. runde Segunda División Numancia 1 - 0 Alcorcón    
  1. runde FA-cupen Notts County 4 - 2 Bristol Rovers    
  1. runde FA-cupen Port Vale 2 - 0 Oxford United    
  16. runde Championship Wolverhampton 2 - 0 Fulham Viasport 3  
  12. runde Ligue 1 Rennes 1 - 0 Bordeaux    
  12. runde Lega Pro A Viterbese 2 - 2 Lucchese    
  12. runde Wales: Premier League Bala 2 - 1 Llandudno    
  12. runde Wales: Premier League Connah's Quay 2 - 1 Prestatyn    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hyde 0 - 4 MK Dons    
  11. runde Primera División Betis 2 - 2 Getafe Viasport 1  
  12. runde Wales: Premier League Aberystwyth 1 - 0 Cefn Druids    
  11. runde Primeira Liga Setúbal 0 - 1 Aves    
  8. runde Argentina: Primera División Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia    
04.11.2017 8. runde Argentina: Primera División Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracán    
  33. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Kolcheti 1 - 0 Dila    
  22. runde 1. divisjon Bossekop 1 - 1 Åsane    
  22. runde 1. divisjon Byåsen 1 - 2 Fløya    
  22. runde 1. divisjon Fart 0 - 1 Urædd    
  22. runde 1. divisjon Grei 3 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle    
  22. runde 1. divisjon Kongsvinger 2 - 2 KIL/Hemne    
  22. runde 1. divisjon Lyn 3 - 0 Amazon Grimstad    
  15. runde Bulgaria: A PFG Etar 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa    
  36. runde Estland: Meistriliiga FCI 1 - 1 Tammeka    
  36. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Kalju 8 - 1 Trans    
  36. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Levadia 0 - 0 Flora    
  36. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Paide 3 - 2 Pärnu    
  36. runde Estland: Meistriliiga Sillamäe 0 - 1 Tulevik    
  33. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Lokomotive Tbilisi 2 - 2 Shukura    
  28. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Krumkachy 0 - 1 Gomel    
  13. runde Segunda División B, IV Betis B 1 - 2 Granada B    
  11. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Kasimpasa 2 - 2 Bursaspor    
  11. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Kayserispor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord Hamburg II 2 - 0 Altona 93    
  16. runde Championship Bristol City 2 - 1 Cardiff    
  11. runde Primera División Valencia 3 - 0 Leganés Viasport 1  
  28. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Naftan 1 - 5 Shakhtyor    
  28. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Jelgava 1 - 0 Rigas FS    
  28. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Liepaja 1 - 0 METTA    
  28. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga SK Babite Avlyst Riga    
  28. runde Latvia: LMT Virsliga Ventspils 2 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala    
  16. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto 0 - 3 Speranta    
  16. runde Moldova: Divizia Nationala Petrocub 1 - 1 Zaria    
  14. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Mladost Podgorica 0 - 2 Sutjeska    
  16. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Backa 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica    
  16. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Borac Cacak 2 - 1 Javor    
  15. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Gorica 0 - 3 Triglav    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Braunschweig 2 - 2 Darmstadt    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 1 - 0 St. Pauli    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord Hannover II 2 - 3 Oldenburg    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke 2 - 0 Oberlausitz    
  15. runde Ukraina: Premier League Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Zirka    
  11. runde Premier League Stoke 2 - 2 Leicester TV 2 Sport Premium  
  1. runde FA-cupen Shaw Lane  1 - 3 Mansfield    
  13. runde Skotsk Premiership St. Johnstone 0 - 4 Celtic    
  14. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Celik 1 - 4 Siroki Brijeg    
  14. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 1 Borac    
  14. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Sloboda 2 - 2 Krupa    
  14. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Vitez 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar    
  14. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Grbalj 3 - 2 Kom    
  14. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Rudar 2 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica    
  14. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Zeta 1 - 2 Iskra    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde 0 - 2 Budissa    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Viktoria 4 - 1 Neustrelitz    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 1 - 1 Cottbus    
  12. runde Wales: Premier League Cardiff MU 5 - 0 Carmarthen    
  22. runde Toppserien Vålerenga 2 - 5 LSK Kvinner NRK1  
  22. runde Toppserien Avaldsnes 5 - 0 Medkila Dagbladet.no  
  22. runde Toppserien Klepp 0 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar Dagbladet.no  
  22. runde Toppserien Kolbotn 2 - 0 Grand Bodø Dagbladet.no  
  22. runde Toppserien Sandviken 0 - 2 Røa Dagbladet.no  
  22. runde Toppserien Stabæk 5 - 2 Trondheims-Ørn Dagbladet.no  
  17. runde National League North Bradford Park 4 - 1 Blyth    
  9. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kamza 1 - 0 Partizani    
  9. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Luftëtari 2 - 0 Lushnja    
  15. runde Bulgaria: A PFG Beroe 1 - 1 Dunav    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 AB 3 - 3 Skovshoved    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 B 93 4 - 1 Hvidovre    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Frem 3 - 3 Brønshøj    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 1 Hillerød 2 - 2 Næstved    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Greve 1 - 1 Avarta    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Hellerup 0 - 0 Middelfart    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Kolding 2 - 0 Marienlyst    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 2 Næsby 1 - 4 Dalum    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 3 Jammerbugt 1 - 1 Lyseng    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 3 Kjellerup 2 - 3 VSK Aarhus    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 3 Ringkøbing 2 - 0 Odder    
  14. runde Danmark: 2. div., gr. 3 Sydvest 05 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad    
  10. runde Hellas: Super League Panetolikos 1 - 3 Xanthi    
  15. runde 3. Liga Aalen 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss    
  15. runde 3. Liga Würzburger Kickers 1 - 0 Hallescher    
  15. runde 3. Liga Zwickau 1 - 3 Unterhaching    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord Lübeck 0 - 0 Hildesheim    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Aachen 1 - 2 Wattenscheid    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Düsseldorf II 1 - 3 Bonn    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Erndtebrück 0 - 2 RW Essen    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Rödinghausen 0 - 2 Gladbach II    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Viktoria Köln 6 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern    
  16. runde Regionalliga West Wuppertal 0 - 1 Uerdingen    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Elversberg 3 - 1 Walldorf    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 Saarbrücken    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Schott Mainz 2 - 0 Stuttgart II    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Steinbach 0 - 2 Waldhof    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 2 Mainz II    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Ulm 2 - 2 Stadtallendorf    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Völklingen 2 - 0 Worms    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern FC Unterfoehring 0 - 1 VfB Eichstatt    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern Garching 2 - 0 Augsburg II    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern Greuther Fürth II 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern Illertissen 2 - 2 Bayreuth    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Burghausen    
  20. runde Regionalliga Bayern 1860 Rosenheim 2 - 2 Buchbach    
  15. runde 3. Liga Magdeburg 0 - 0 Wehen    
  15. runde 3. Liga Meppen 3 - 2 Chemnitzer    
  15. runde 3. Liga Paderborn 3 - 0 Osnabrück    
  14. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga Zrinjski 3 - 0 Radnik    
  12. runde Lega Pro A Olbia 3 - 0 Giana Erminio    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Siracusa 2 - 3 Paganese    
  16. runde Russland: Premier League Tosno 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
  11. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Karabükspor    
  14. runde Ligue 2 Nancy 1 - 1 Lens    
  12. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Lyon la Duchere 2 - 4 Grenoble    
  10. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Acre 1 - 0 Ashdod    
  13. runde Serie B Brescia 1 - 2 Venezia    
  13. runde Serie B Carpi 4 - 2 Ascoli    
  13. runde Serie B Cittadella  1 - 1 Ternana    
  13. runde Serie B Foggia 2 - 3 Cremonese    
  13. runde Serie B Frosinone 2 - 1 Parma    
  13. runde Serie B Novara 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli    
  13. runde Serie B Salernitana 2 - 2 Bari    
  13. runde Serie B Virtus Entella 2 - 2 Cesena    
  15. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Cibalia 1 - 4 Istra 1961    
  15. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Aluminij 0 - 1 Domzale    
  13. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav    
  13. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Dukla 3 - 2 Karviná    
  13. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Jihlava 3 - 1 Liberec    
  13. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Teplice 3 - 0 Slovácko    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord Eutin 08 3 - 1 Braunschweig II    
  11. runde Bundesliga Augsburg 1 - 1 Leverkusen    
  11. runde Bundesliga Freiburg 0 - 1 Schalke    
  11. runde Bundesliga Hamburg 3 - 1 Stuttgart    
  11. runde Bundesliga Leipzig 2 - 1 Hannover    
  11. runde Bundesliga Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 Mainz    
  15. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock 1 - 2 Jagiellonia    
  15. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Diósgyör 1 - 2 Balmazujvarosi    
  15. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Ferencváros 2 - 1 Debrecen    
  15. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Haladás 1 - 2 Paks    
  15. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Vasas 0 - 1 Újpest    
  15. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Videoton 4 - 0 Mezokövesd    
  12. runde Wales: Premier League Newtown 1 - 2 Bangor    
  12. runde Wales: Premier League TNS 0 - 1 Barry Town    
  11. runde Premier League Newcastle 0 - 1 Bournemouth TV 2 Sport Premium  
  11. runde Premier League Huddersfield 1 - 0 West Bromwich TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15  
  11. runde Premier League Southampton 0 - 1 Burnley TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 18.15  
  11. runde Premier League Swansea 0 - 1 Brighton TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 20.05  
  Kamp 2 Playoff til OBOS-ligaen Notodden 2 - 1 Raufoss    
  1. runde FA-cupen AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Lincoln    
  1. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 3 - 1 Barnet    
  1. runde FA-cupen Boreham 2 - 1 Blackpool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Bradford 2 - 0 Chesterfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Carlisle 3 - 2 Oldham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Cheltenham 2 - 4 Maidstone United    
  1. runde FA-cupen Colchester 0 - 1 Oxford City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Crewe 2 - 1 Rotherham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Ebbsfleet 2 - 6 Doncaster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Forest Green 1 - 0 Macclesfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Fylde 4 - 2 Kidderminster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gainsborough 0 - 6 Slough    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gateshead 2 - 0 Chelmsford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 2 - 1 Leyton Orient    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hereford 1 - 0 Telford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Luton 1 - 0 Portsmouth    
  1. runde FA-cupen Morecambe 3 - 0 Hartlepool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Northampton 0 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Peterborough 1 - 1 Tranmere    
  1. runde FA-cupen Plymouth 1 - 0 Grimsby    
  1. runde FA-cupen Rochdale 4 - 0 Bromley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 5 - 0 Nantwich    
  1. runde FA-cupen Wigan 2 - 1 Crawley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 1 - 0 Southend    
  16. runde Championship Aston Villa 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday Viasport 3  
  16. runde Championship Barnsley 2 - 0 Birmingham    
  16. runde Championship Bolton 2 - 1 Norwich    
  16. runde Championship Derby 2 - 4 Reading    
  16. runde Championship Ipswich 3 - 0 Preston    
  16. runde Championship Millwall 0 - 1 Burton    
  16. runde Championship Nottingham 4 - 0 QPR    
  16. runde Championship Sheffield United 4 - 1 Hull    
  13. runde Skotsk Premiership Hamilton 2 - 2 Aberdeen    
  13. runde Skotsk Premiership Hibernian 2 - 1 Dundee    
  13. runde Skotsk Premiership Rangers 3 - 0 Partick    
  13. runde Skotsk Premiership Ross County 3 - 2 Motherwell    
  14. runde tipico Bundesliga Sturm 0 - 0 Rapid Wien    
  15. runde Superligaen Nordsjælland 2 - 2 Lyngby Viaplay  
  13. runde National League Eastleigh 2 - 2 Chester    
  17. runde National League North Darlington 0 - 3 Brackley    
  17. runde National League North Leamington 0 - 2 Boston United    
  17. runde National League North Nuneaton 0 - 1 Spennymoor    
  17. runde National League North Salford 1 - 0 Alfreton    
  17. runde National League North Southport 2 - 2 North Ferriby    
  17. runde National League North Stockport 4 - 1 FC United    
  17. runde National League North York 2 - 1 Curzon Ashton    
  17. runde National League South Braintree 3 - 0 Bognor    
  17. runde National League South Concord 1 - 1 Gloucester City    
  17. runde National League South East Thurrock United 3 - 4 Weston-super-Mare    
  17. runde National League South Eastbourne 0 - 4 Poole    
  17. runde National League South Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Chippenham    
  17. runde National League South Hungerford 0 - 1 Havant & Waterlooville    
  17. runde National League South St Albans City 1 - 2 Welling United    
  17. runde National League South Whitehawk 1 - 1 Bath City    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Brightlingsea 3 - 1 Harlow    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill 2 - 1 Leiston    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta 3 - 1 Dorking    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Hendon 1 - 3 Kingstonian    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Lowestoft 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Margate 2 - 0 Staines    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Needham 0 - 2 Worthing    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Thurrock 0 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Tooting & Mitcham 5 - 2 Harrow    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Altrincham 1 - 1 Buxton    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Barwell 1 - 1 Hednesford    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Coalville Town 1 - 2 Ashton United    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Farsley Celtic 3 - 3 Workington    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Grantham 3 - 2 Lancaster City    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Rushall Olympic 3 - 1 Halesowen    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stalybridge 0 - 5 Mickleover Sports    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stourbridge 0 - 0 Witton    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Warrington Town 2 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town    
  20. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Whitby 0 - 0 Stafford    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Banbury United 1 - 2 Tiverton    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Dorchester 2 - 1 Biggleswade    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Dunstable 1 - 2 Frome    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Farnborough 3 - 4 Kettering    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Gosport Borough 0 - 1 St Neots    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Hitchin 3 - 1 Weymouth    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Kings Langley 1 - 1 Basingstoke Town    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division King's Lynn 0 - 1 Chesham United    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Redditch United 1 - 1 Merthyr Town    
  17. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Stratford Town 3 - 1 Bishop's Stortford    
  14. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ards 2 - 4 Crusaders    
  14. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ballinamallard 0 - 6 Linfield    
  14. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Cliftonville 3 - 0 Carrick    
  14. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Glenavon 2 - 2 Coleraine    
  14. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Warrenpoint 1 - 2 Dungannon    
  12. runde Skotsk Championship Brechin City 0 - 1 Dumbarton    
  12. runde Skotsk Championship Dundee United 2 - 1 St. Mirren    
  12. runde Skotsk Championship Falkirk 1 - 1 Dunfermline    
  12. runde Skotsk Championship Livingston 0 - 0 Inverness    
  12. runde Skotsk Championship Morton 1 - 2 Queen of the South    
  12. runde Skotsk League One Albion 3 - 4 Forfar    
  12. runde Skotsk League One Alloa 1 - 0 Airdrieonians    
  12. runde Skotsk League One Arbroath 1 - 4 Ayr United    
  12. runde Skotsk League One Raith 1 - 0 East Fife    
  12. runde Skotsk League One Stranraer 3 - 0 Queen's Park    
  11. runde Skotsk League Two Annan 0 - 0 Berwick    
  11. runde Skotsk League Two Cowdenbeath 1 - 3 Montrose    
  11. runde Skotsk League Two Edinburgh 1 - 2 Stirling    
  11. runde Skotsk League Two Elgin 0 - 2 Peterhead    
  11. runde Skotsk League Two Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 Clyde    
  13. runde Segunda División Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Albacete    
  13. runde Segunda División B, II Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Real Unión    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Gefle    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan Degerfors 3 - 1 Syrianska    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan Falkenberg 3 - 1 Frej    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan GAIS 3 - 0 Varberg    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan Helsingborg 0 - 2 Öster    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan Trelleborg 2 - 2 Dalkurd    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan Värnamo 2 - 1 Örgryte    
  30. runde Sverige: Superettan Åtvidaberg 0 - 1 Norrby    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 2 Germania Egestorf-Langreder    
  15. runde Ukraina: Premier League Oleksandriya 0 - 0 Chornomorets    
  1. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 5 - 0 Aldershot    
  11. runde Primera División Deportivo 0 - 1 Atlético Viasport 1  
  10. runde Hellas: Super League Atromitos 0 - 0 Panionios    
  15. runde Bulgaria: A PFG Levski 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Catania 4 - 1 Bisceglie    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Cosenza 1 - 1 Fondi    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Matera 1 - 1 Juve Stabia    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0 Catanzaro    
  12. runde Ligue 1 Angers 0 - 5 Paris SG Viasport +  
  11. runde Primeira Liga Moreirense 1 - 1 Portimonense    
  11. runde Primeira Liga Tondela 3 - 2 Boavista    
  9. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Teuta 1 - 1 Laç    
  28. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Neman Grodno 0 - 2 Dinamo Brest    
  14. runde Montenegro: T-Com 1.CFL Petrovac 1 - 0 Decic    
  17. runde Romania: Liga I Viitorul 3 - 0 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe    
  16. runde Russland: Premier League Akhmat 1 - 0 Rostov    
  16. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Vozdovac    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I Coruxo 1 - 2 Atlético B    
  13. runde Segunda División B, II Amorebieta 5 - 0 Izarra    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 0 Eintracht Norderstedt    
  10. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Netanya 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa    
  11. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Osmanlispor 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe    
  28. runde Eliteserien Molde 0 - 1 Kristiansund BK Eurosport Norge  
  12. runde Serie A Bologna 2 - 3 Crotone    
  14. runde Jupiler Pro League Genk 0 - 0 Lokeren    
  15. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Wisla Kraków 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz    
  13. runde Segunda División Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 Tenerife    
  13. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc    
  8. runde Argentina: Primera División Colón 3 - 3 San Martín    
  8. runde Argentina: Primera División Lanús 0 - 2 Olimpo    
  1. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 1 Walsall    
  11. runde Premier League West Ham 1 - 4 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium  
  16. runde Championship Brentford 3 - 1 Leeds Viasport 3  
  11. runde Primera División Alavés 1 - 0 Espanyol Viasport 1  
  11. runde Bundesliga Dortmund 1 - 3 Bayern    
  11. runde Eredivisie AZ 3 - 2 Willem II    
  14. runde tipico Bundesliga Admira 0 - 0 Wolfsberg    
  14. runde tipico Bundesliga Altach 2 - 4 LASK Linz    
  10. runde Hellas: Super League Asteras 1 - 0 Panathinaikos    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Casertana 0 - 0 Reggina    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Trapani 1 - 0 Akragas    
  15. runde Raiffeisen Super League Grasshoppers 2 - 0 Lausanne    
  15. runde Raiffeisen Super League Sion 1 - 1 Zürich    
  15. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Hajduk Split 2 - 3 Rudes    
  16. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Rad 1 - 0 Napredak    
  11. runde Primeira Liga Estoril 0 - 2 Rio Ave    
  10. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Bnei Yehuda 3 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem    
  15. runde Ungarn: OTP Bank Liga Honvéd 4 - 3 Puskás Akadémia    
  11. runde Eredivisie Excelsior 1 - 0 Roda    
  11. runde Eredivisie Heracles 2 - 1 Groningen    
  17. runde Romania: Liga I Gaz Metan 0 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti    
  12. runde Ligue 1 Monaco 6 - 0 Guingamp Viaplay  
  12. runde Ligue 1 Montpellier 1 - 1 Amiens    
  12. runde Ligue 1 Nantes 2 - 1 Toulouse    
  12. runde Ligue 1 Troyes 3 - 0 Strasbourg    
  14. runde Jupiler Pro League Mechelen 2 - 0 Kortrijk    
  14. runde Jupiler Pro League Sint-Truiden 4 - 4 Eupen    
  32. runde Brasil: Série A Santos 3 - 1 Atlético-MG    
  13. runde Segunda División Lorca 1 - 0 Córdoba    
  8. runde Argentina: Primera División San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield    
  15. runde Slovenia: PrvaLiga Krsko 0 - 5 Maribor    
  14. runde Jupiler Pro League Waasland-Beveren 2 - 0 Mouscron    
  12. runde Lega Pro A Siena 1 - 2 Livorno    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Lecce    
  12. runde Lega Pro C Rende 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio    
  15. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze 3 - 1 Lech    
  13. runde Segunda División Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón    
  11. runde Primera División Barcelona 2 - 1 Sevilla Viasport 1  
  12. runde Serie A Genoa 0 - 2 Sampdoria Viasport 2  
  11. runde Eredivisie Venlo 0 - 0 NAC    
  11. runde Primeira Liga FC Porto 2 - 0 Belenenses    
  32. runde Brasil: Série A Botafogo 1 - 2 Fluminense Viaplay  
  32. runde Brasil: Série A Atlético-GO 0 - 1 São Paulo    
  8. runde Argentina: Primera División Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán    
05.11.2017 32. runde Brasil: Série A Coritiba 4 - 0 Avaí    
  8. runde Argentina: Primera División Racing 1 - 1 Talleres    
  16. runde Russland: Premier League SKA-Energiya 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
  33. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Astana 2 - 0 Akzayik    
  33. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Irtysh 1 - 0 Shakhter    
  33. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Kairat 3 - 2 Aktobe    
  33. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Ordabasy 3 - 2 Okzhetpes    
  33. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Taraz 0 - 1 Kaisar    
  33. runde Kasakhstan: Premier League Tobol 2 - 0 Atyrau    
  33. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Saburtalo 1 - 2 Chikhura    
  13. runde Segunda División B, IV Badajoz 3 - 1 Las Palmas B    
  11. runde Primera División Levante 1 - 2 Girona Viasport +  
  15. runde Superligaen FC København 0 - 1 Brøndby Viaplay  
  7. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes    
  28. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Slutsk    
  16. runde Russland: Premier League Amkar 1 - 2 Anji    
  13. runde Segunda División Real Oviedo 3 - 2 Lugo    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I Deportivo B 0 - 0 Gimnástica Segoviana    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I Navalcarnero 2 - 2 Guijuelo    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Celta B    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I SS Reyes 1 - 1 Toledo    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I Valladolid B 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada    
  13. runde Segunda División B, II Lealtad 2 - 3 Sporting B    
  13. runde Segunda División B, II Osasuna B 1 - 0 Mirandés    
  13. runde Segunda División B, II Tudelano 1 - 2 Gernika    
  13. runde Segunda División B, III Atlético Saguntino 2 - 0 Santa Eulalia    
  13. runde Segunda División B, III Ebro 2 - 1 Olot    
  13. runde Segunda División B, III Formentera 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu    
  13. runde Segunda División B, III Hércules 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares    
  13. runde Segunda División B, III Mallorca 2 - 1 Valencia Mestalla    
  13. runde Segunda División B, III Villarreal B 0 - 0 Elche    
  13. runde Segunda División B, IV Lorca Deportiva 2 - 4 San Fernando    
  13. runde Segunda División B, IV Melilla 1 - 0 Murcia    
  13. runde Segunda División B, IV Recreativo 2 - 0 Mérida    
  11. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Akhisar 0 - 4 Alanyaspor    
  13. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga União 1 - 2 Porto B    
  13. runde Segunda División B, I Talavera 2 - 1 Pontevedra    
  12. runde Serie A Inter 1 - 1 Torino Viasport 2  
  11. runde Eredivisie Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord    
  11. runde Premier League Tottenham 1 - 0 Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Sandnes Ulf MAX  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Arendal 1 - 2 Ranheim Eurosport Player  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Elverum 0 - 3 Mjøndalen Eurosport Player  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Jerv 0 - 2 Florø Eurosport Player  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Kongsvinger 0 - 1 Tromsdalen Eurosport Player  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Levanger 2 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa Eurosport Player  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Strømmen 1 - 6 Bodø/Glimt Eurosport Player  
  30. runde OBOS-ligaen Åsane 3 - 2 Start Eurosport Player  
  28. runde Hviterussland: Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya 1 - 1 Minsk    
  16. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga FK Zemun 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani    
  16. runde Serbia: Jelen SuperLiga Macva Sabac 1 - 3 Partizan    
  15. runde Ukraina: Premier League Mariupol 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk    
  16. runde Championship Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Sunderland Viasport 3  
  14. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina: Premijer Liga GOSK 0 - 2 Sarajevo    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Düsseldorf 2 - 2 Heidenheim    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge 1 - 1 Bielefeld    
  13. runde 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 3 - 0 Dresden    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 3 - 0 Chemie Leipzig    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Fürstenwalde 2 - 0 Auerbach    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Germania    
  14. runde tipico Bundesliga Austria Wien 1 - 3 Mattersburg    
  15. runde Superligaen OB 0 - 3 SønderjyskE    
  9. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Vllaznia 0 - 2 Skënderbeu    
  7. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió Lusitans 0 - 0 Penya Encarnada    
  33. runde Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 0 Dinamo Batumi    
  10. runde Hellas: Super League Olympiakos 5 - 1 Platanias    
  13. runde Tsjekkia: HET Liga Jablonec 1 - 0 Brno    
  15. runde 3. Liga Erfurt 2 - 3 Lotte    
  15. runde 3. Liga Rostock 0 - 3 Karlsruhe    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord St. Pauli II 2 - 1 Rehden    
  15. runde Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg II 1 - 2 Weiche    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Freiburg II 2 - 1 Frankfurt    
  18. runde Regionalliga Südwest Kassel 1 - 1 Koblenz    
  11. runde Eredivisie Ajax 1 - 2 Utrecht    
  11. runde Eredivisie Vitesse 0 - 0 Zwolle    
  14. runde Jupiler Pro League Antwerpen 1 - 3 Charleroi    
  15. runde Bulgaria: A PFG Cherno More 1 - 2 Vereya    
  16. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Brabrand 1 - 2 Vejle    
  16. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Esbjerg 2 - 4 Vendsyssel    
  16. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Køge 4 - 0 Fremad Amager    
  16. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Nykøbing 3 - 2 Roskilde    
  16. runde Danmark: 1. divisjon Thisted 2 - 1 Skive    
  12. runde Lega Pro A Cuneo 0 - 1 Arzachena    
  12. runde Lega Pro B Fermana 0 - 3 AlbinoLeffe    
  12. runde Lega Pro B Mestre 1 - 0 Bassano Virtus    
  12. runde Lega Pro B Renate 2 - 1 Gubbio    
  12. runde Lega Pro B Teramo 0 - 0 Südtirol    
  12. runde Lega Pro B Vicenza 2 - 1 Sambenedettese    
  16. runde Russland: Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  11. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Basaksehir    
  1. runde FA-cupen Cambridge United 1 - 0 Sutton    
  1. runde FA-cupen Charlton 3 - 1 Truro City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Coventry 2 - 0 Maidenhead    
  1. runde FA-cupen Dartford 1 - 5 Swindon    
  1. runde FA-cupen Exeter 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts    
  1. runde FA-cupen Guiseley 0 - 0 Accrington    
  1. runde FA-cupen Leatherhead 1 - 1 Billericay    
  1. runde FA-cupen Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Wycombe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Woking 1 - 1 Bury    
  12. runde Serie A Juventus 2 - 1 Benevento Viasport +  
  12. runde Serie A Chievo 0 - 0 Napoli Viasport 2  
  12. runde Serie A Cagliari 2 - 1 Verona    
  12. runde Serie A Fiorentina 2 - 4 Roma    
  12. runde Ligue 1 Nice 1 - 0 Dijon    
  30. runde Allsvenskan Eskilstuna 1 - 3 Sirius    
  30. runde Allsvenskan Hammarby 1 - 3 Halmstad    
  30. runde Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Sundsvall    
  30. runde Allsvenskan Jönköping 0 - 0 Östersund    
  30. runde Allsvenskan Kalmar 0 - 2 Djurgården    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.