Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.01.2018 22. runde Premier League Brighton 2 - 2 Bournemouth TV 2 Sport Premium  
  28. runde National League Woking 1 - 2 Aldershot    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Needham 2 - 5 Leiston    
  20. runde Wales: Premier League Aberystwyth 1 - 2 Carmarthen    
  22. runde Premier League Burnley 1 - 2 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium  
  22. runde Premier League Leicester 3 - 0 Huddersfield TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15  
  22. runde Premier League Stoke 0 - 1 Newcastle TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 18.15  
  26. runde Championship Leeds 0 - 0 Nottingham Viasport 1  
  26. runde Championship Bolton 1 - 0 Hull Viasport 2  
  26. runde Championship Derby 1 - 1 Sheffield United    
  26. runde Championship Norwich 2 - 1 Millwall    
  26. runde Championship Preston 2 - 3 Middlesbrough    
  26. runde Championship QPR 2 - 1 Cardiff    
  26. runde Championship Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 Burton    
  26. runde Championship Sunderland 0 - 1 Barnsley    
  26. runde League One AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Southend    
  26. runde League One Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Portsmouth    
  26. runde League One Charlton 1 - 2 Gillingham    
  26. runde League One Fleetwood 1 - 2 Bradford    
  26. runde League One Northampton 0 - 1 Wigan    
  26. runde League One Oxford United 3 - 1 MK Dons    
  26. runde League One Peterborough 1 - 1 Doncaster    
  26. runde League One Plymouth 1 - 0 Walsall    
  26. runde League One Rochdale 1 - 2 Blackpool    
  26. runde League One Rotherham 1 - 1 Blackburn    
  26. runde League One Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Bury    
  26. runde League One Shrewsbury 1 - 0 Oldham    
  26. runde League Two Accrington Utsatt Morecambe    
  26. runde League Two Barnet 1 - 2 Swindon    
  26. runde League Two Colchester 0 - 0 Cambridge United    
  26. runde League Two Coventry 1 - 0 Chesterfield    
  26. runde League Two Crewe 2 - 0 Grimsby    
  26. runde League Two Forest Green 1 - 2 Wycombe    
  26. runde League Two Luton 4 - 2 Lincoln    
  26. runde League Two Mansfield 3 - 1 Carlisle    
  26. runde League Two Newport County 2 - 1 Exeter    
  26. runde League Two Notts County 1 - 0 Port Vale    
  26. runde League Two Stevenage 4 - 1 Cheltenham    
  26. runde League Two Yeovil 1 - 2 Crawley    
  28. runde National League Dag & Red 0 - 0 Leyton Orient    
  28. runde National League Fylde 5 - 2 Tranmere    
  28. runde National League Guiseley 1 - 1 Chester    
  28. runde National League Halifax 1 - 4 Macclesfield    
  28. runde National League Hartlepool 2 - 2 Gateshead    
  28. runde National League Maidstone United 2 - 2 Dover    
  28. runde National League Solihull Moors 3 - 1 Maidenhead    
  28. runde National League Sutton 1 - 1 Boreham    
  28. runde National League Wrexham 3 - 3 Barrow    
  24. runde National League North Alfreton 1 - 3 Stockport    
  24. runde National League North Brackley 1 - 1 Leamington    
  24. runde National League North Curzon Ashton 1 - 1 Bradford Park    
  24. runde National League North Gainsborough 1 - 1 Boston United    
  24. runde National League North Harrogate Town 3 - 0 Darlington    
  24. runde National League North Kidderminster 2 - 0 Telford    
  24. runde National League North Salford 2 - 2 FC United    
  24. runde National League North Southport 3 - 0 Chorley    
  24. runde National League North Spennymoor 3 - 1 Blyth    
  24. runde National League North Tamworth 2 - 0 Nuneaton    
  24. runde National League North York 2 - 0 North Ferriby    
  24. runde National League South Bognor 0 - 3 Havant & Waterlooville    
  24. runde National League South Chelmsford 2 - 2 Braintree    
  24. runde National League South Chippenham 1 - 2 Hungerford    
  24. runde National League South Dartford 4 - 1 Welling United    
  24. runde National League South East Thurrock United 2 - 3 Concord    
  24. runde National League South Eastbourne 1 - 4 Whitehawk    
  24. runde National League South Hemel Hempstead 2 - 0 St Albans City    
  24. runde National League South Oxford City 0 - 3 Gloucester City    
  24. runde National League South Truro City 3 - 1 Poole    
  24. runde National League South Wealdstone 0 - 3 Hampton & Richmond    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 0 Kingstonian    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Enfield 3 - 0 Harrow    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Hendon 0 - 1 Wingate & Finchley    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Leatherhead 2 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Lowestoft 1 - 2 Brightlingsea    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Margate 1 - 3 Folkestone Invicta    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Merstham 0 - 4 Worthing    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Staines 1 - 5 Metropolitan Police    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Thurrock 1 - 0 HarlowTown    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Altrincham 3 - 4 Witton    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Barwell 0 - 2 Nantwich    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Buxton Utsatt Ashton United    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Farsley Celtic 4 - 2 Shaw Lane     
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Grantham 2 - 1 Matlock    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Hednesford 2 - 1 Stafford    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Mickleover Sports 2 - 2 Coalville Town    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stalybridge 5 - 2 Lancaster City    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stourbridge 5 - 0 Rushall Olympic    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 Halesowen    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Warrington 0 - 0 Marine    
  29. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Workington 1 - 3 Whitby    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Bishop's Stortford 0 - 3 Royston Town    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Chesham United 1 - 1 Slough    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Dorchester 3 - 0 Tiverton    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Dunstable 0 - 2 Biggleswade    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Farnborough 4 - 3 Basingstoke Town    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Frome 1 - 2 Merthyr Town    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Gosport Borough 0 - 4 Weymouth    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Hereford 5 - 2 Redditch United    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Kettering 1 - 0 King's Lynn    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Stratford Town 2 - 3 Banbury United    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ballinamallard 0 - 3 Crusaders    
  20. runde Wales: Premier League Bangor 0 - 1 Llandudno    
  22. runde Premier League Everton 0 - 2 Man. United TV 2 Sport Premium  
  26. runde Championship Aston Villa 5 - 0 Bristol City    
  16. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv    
  28. runde National League Bromley 4 - 2 Ebbsfleet    
02.01.2018 18. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Doxa 0 - 0 Anorthosis    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Dundee United 4 - 1 Brechin City    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Dunfermline 2 - 0 Falkirk    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Inverness 1 - 1 Livingston    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Morton 1 - 1 St. Mirren    
  20. runde Skotsk Championship Queen of the South 0 - 0 Dumbarton    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Albion 2 - 2 Airdrieonians    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Alloa 2 - 2 Queen's Park    
  20. runde Skotsk League One East Fife 2 - 3 Raith    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Forfar 0 - 1 Arbroath    
  20. runde Skotsk League One Stranraer 1 - 5 Ayr United    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Clyde 0 - 0 Annan    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Edinburgh 3 - 0 Berwick    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Montrose 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Peterhead 7 - 0 Elgin    
  19. runde Skotsk League Two Stenhousemuir 2 - 1 Stirling    
  18. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Ethnikos 0 - 0 Ermis    
  18. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Alki 0 - 3 Omonia    
  22. runde Premier League Swansea 0 - 2 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium  
  22. runde Premier League West Ham 2 - 1 West Bromwich TV 2 Sport Premium kl. 23.15  
  22. runde Premier League Southampton 1 - 2 Crystal Palace TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 22.45  
  26. runde Championship Fulham 4 - 1 Ipswich    
  26. runde Championship Wolverhampton 3 - 0 Brentford    
  Kvartfinale Coppa Italia Napoli 1 - 2 Atalanta    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Ards (0 - 2) Glenavon    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Cliftonville (1 - 1) Ballymena    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Glentoran (0 - 0) Warrenpoint    
  16. runde Wales: Premier League Bala 0 - 3 TNS    
  22. runde Premier League Man. City 3 - 1 Watford TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 23.00  
  26. runde Championship Reading 0 - 2 Birmingham    
03.01.2018 18. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League APOEL 5 - 2 Aris    
  18. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Apollon 1 - 1 AEL    
  18. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Pafos 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia    
  18. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League AEK 2 - 0 Nea Salamis    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Lleida Esportiu 0 - 4 Atlético Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Formentera 1 - 3 Alavés Viasport 2  
  16. runde Primeira Liga Aves 1 - 2 Moreirense    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Boavista 1 - 3 Braga    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Marítimo 1 - 2 Chaves    
  22. runde Premier League Arsenal 2 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium  
  Kvartfinale Coppa Italia Juventus 2 - 0 Torino    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Las Palmas 1 - 1 Valencia Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Cádiz 0 - 2 Sevilla Viasport 2  
  16. runde Primeira Liga Rio Ave 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Feirense 1 - 2 FC Porto    
  16. runde Primeira Liga Benfica 1 - 1 Sporting CP    
04.01.2018 2018 Treningskamper Málaga 1 - 2 Hamburg    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 1 - 1 Barcelona Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Leganés 1 - 0 Villarreal Viasport 2  
  16. runde Primeira Liga Setúbal 2 - 2 Estoril    
  21. runde Premier League Tottenham 1 - 1 West Ham TV 2 Sport Premium  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Numancia 0 - 3 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 2 Levante Viasport 2  
  16. runde Primeira Liga Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses    
05.01.2018 2018 Treningskamper Leverkusen 2 - 1 Greuther Fürth    
  2018 Treningskamper Wolfsburg 3 - 1 St. Pauli    
  20. runde Serie A Chievo 1 - 1 Udinese Viasport 2  
  15. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Birkirkara 4 - 0 Gzira    
  21. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 Leuven    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Bangor 3 - 1 Newtown    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Prestatyn 1 - 4 TNS    
  20. runde Serie A Fiorentina 1 - 1 Inter Viasport 2  
  3. runde FA-cupen Liverpool 2 - 1 Everton Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Man. United 2 - 0 Derby Viasport 1  
06.01.2018 19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Leixões 1 - 0 Famalicão    
  20. runde Serie A Torino 3 - 0 Bologna Viasport 2  
  18. runde Primera División Atlético 2 - 0 Getafe Viasport 1  
  2018 Treningskamper Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Excelsior    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Fabregues 1 - 2 Bourg-Péronnas    
  3. runde FA-cupen Fleetwood 0 - 0 Leicester Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Sunderland    
  16. runde Hellas: Super League Panionios 3 - 1 Kerkyra    
  15. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Balzan 3 - 1 St. Andrews    
  15. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Lija 1 - 5 Mosta    
  2018 Treningskamper Leverkusen 2 - 2 Münster    
  2018 Treningskamper St. Gallen 1 - 2 Mainz    
  2018 Treningskamper Telstar 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam    
  25. runde National League North Bradford Park 1 - 2 Spennymoor    
  2018 Treningskamper Bielefeld 2 - 1 Hannover    
  2018 Treningskamper Venlo 4 - 0 De Graafschap    
  20. runde Serie A Benevento 3 - 2 Sampdoria Viaplay  
  20. runde Serie A Genoa 1 - 0 Sassuolo Viaplay  
  20. runde Serie A SPAL 2 - 5 Lazio Viaplay  
  20. runde Serie A AC Milan 1 - 0 Crotone Viasport +  
  20. runde Serie A Napoli 2 - 0 Verona Viasport 2  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France FC Chartres 1 - 2 Tours    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France GFC Ajaccio 1 - 2 Grenoble    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Le Mans 2 - 4 Lille    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Pontarlier 1 - 1 Montpellier    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Schiltingheim 1 - 5 Auxerre    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Toulouse 1 - 0 Nice    
  27. runde League One Northampton 3 - 1 Southend    
  19. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Olympiakos Nicosia 2 - 3 Omonia    
  2018 Treningskamper Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Erzgebirge    
  2018 Treningskamper Eskisehirspor 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi    
  2018 Treningskamper Stuttgart 2 - 1 Twente    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France St. Malo 1 - 2 Châteauroux    
  2018 Treningskamper Göztepe 2 - 3 Istanbulspor    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Carmarthen 0 - 1 Cefn Druids    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Connah's Quay 3 - 0 Barry Town    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Llandudno 1 - 1 Bala    
  2018 Treningskamper Al-Ahli 0 - 6 Bayern    
  2018 Treningskamper Leipzig 2 - 0 Dukla    
  2018 Treningskamper Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Dresden    
  2018 Treningskamper Köln 0 - 0 Hertha    
  3. runde FA-cupen Man. City 4 - 1 Burnley Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Fulham 0 - 1 Southampton Viasport 3  
  3. runde FA-cupen Aston Villa 1 - 3 Peterborough    
  3. runde FA-cupen Birmingham 1 - 0 Burton    
  3. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 0 - 1 Hull    
  3. runde FA-cupen Bolton 1 - 2 Huddersfield    
  3. runde FA-cupen Bournemouth 2 - 2 Wigan    
  3. runde FA-cupen Brentford 0 - 1 Notts County    
  3. runde FA-cupen Cardiff 0 - 0 Mansfield    
  3. runde FA-cupen Carlisle 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday    
  3. runde FA-cupen Coventry 2 - 1 Stoke    
  3. runde FA-cupen Doncaster 0 - 1 Rochdale    
  3. runde FA-cupen Exeter 0 - 2 West Bromwich    
  3. runde FA-cupen Ipswich 0 - 1 Sheffield United    
  3. runde FA-cupen Millwall 4 - 1 Barnsley    
  3. runde FA-cupen Newcastle 3 - 1 Luton    
  3. runde FA-cupen QPR 0 - 1 MK Dons    
  3. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 0 - 0 Reading    
  3. runde FA-cupen Watford 3 - 0 Bristol City    
  3. runde FA-cupen Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Swansea    
  3. runde FA-cupen Wycombe 1 - 5 Preston    
  3. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 2 - 0 Bradford    
  27. runde League One Charlton 1 - 0 Oldham    
  27. runde League One Oxford United 1 - 0 Blackpool    
  27. runde League One Plymouth 3 - 0 Bury    
  27. runde League Two Accrington 4 - 0 Chesterfield    
  27. runde League Two Colchester 1 - 4 Cheltenham    
  27. runde League Two Forest Green 1 - 0 Port Vale    
  33. runde League Two Grimsby 0 - 2 Morecambe    
  29. runde National League Barrow 1 - 1 Tranmere    
  29. runde National League Bromley 0 - 1 Fylde    
  29. runde National League Dag & Red 4 - 2 Hartlepool    
  29. runde National League Dover 1 - 2 Aldershot    
  29. runde National League Eastleigh 4 - 2 Guiseley    
  29. runde National League Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Chester    
  29. runde National League Gateshead 0 - 2 Sutton    
  29. runde National League Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Boreham    
  29. runde National League Macclesfield 0 - 0 Solihull Moors    
  29. runde National League Maidenhead 0 - 0 Halifax    
  29. runde National League Woking 4 - 4 Maidstone United    
  29. runde National League Wrexham 4 - 0 Torquay    
  25. runde National League North Blyth 4 - 0 Gainsborough    
  25. runde National League North Boston United 3 - 1 Tamworth    
  25. runde National League North Chorley 0 - 1 Harrogate Town    
  25. runde National League North Darlington 1 - 2 York    
  25. runde National League North Leamington 1 - 1 Kidderminster    
  25. runde National League North North Ferriby 0 - 3 Alfreton    
  25. runde National League North Nuneaton 0 - 2 Brackley    
  25. runde National League North Stockport 2 - 2 Salford    
  25. runde National League South Bath City 0 - 0 Truro City    
  25. runde National League South Braintree 4 - 0 East Thurrock United    
  25. runde National League South Concord 1 - 1 Dartford    
  25. runde National League South Gloucester City 1 - 3 Weston-super-Mare    
  25. runde National League South Hampton & Richmond 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead    
  25. runde National League South Havant & Waterlooville Utsatt Wealdstone    
  25. runde National League South Hungerford 1 - 2 Oxford City    
  25. runde National League South St Albans City 2 - 1 Chelmsford    
  25. runde National League South Welling United 3 - 0 Eastbourne    
  25. runde National League South Whitehawk 2 - 2 Bognor    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Billericay 1 - 1 Margate    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 3 Folkestone Invicta    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division HarlowTown 2 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Harrow 3 - 2 Needham    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Kingstonian 0 - 1 Thurrock    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Leiston 1 - 2 Leatherhead    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Brightlingsea    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Staines 3 - 1 Burgess Hill    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Tonbridge 2 - 2 Lowestoft    
  29. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Worthing 2 - 2 Enfield    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Ashton United 3 - 0 Marine    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Coalville Town 4 - 2 Sutton Coldfield Town    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Farsley Celtic 0 - 1 Altrincham    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Halesowen 1 - 3 Grantham    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Matlock 0 - 2 Barwell    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Nantwich 1 - 5 Hednesford    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stourbridge 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Warrington 1 - 0 Buxton    
  30. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Whitby 0 - 5 Lancaster City    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Banbury United 1 - 0 Hitchin    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Basingstoke Town 3 - 2 Kettering    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Biggleswade 1 - 2 Frome    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Kings Langley 0 - 3 St. Ives Town FC    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division King's Lynn 3 - 0 Dorchester    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Redditch United 7 - 1 Farnborough    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Royston Town 5 - 0 Gosport Borough    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Slough 2 - 2 Hereford    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division St Neots 2 - 2 Stratford Town    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Tiverton 1 - 2 Chesham United    
  29. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Weymouth 1 - 1 Bishop's Stortford    
  19. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Ermis 2 - 0 Pafos    
  15. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Valletta 1 - 0 Senglea    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Braga B 0 - 0 Sporting B    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Real SC    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Guimarães B 2 - 3 Nacional    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga União 1 - 0 Covo de Piedade    
  21. runde Skotsk Championship Dumbarton 0 - 1 Dunfermline    
  21. runde Skotsk Championship Falkirk 6 - 1 Dundee United    
  21. runde Skotsk Championship Livingston 0 - 1 Queen of the South    
  21. runde Skotsk Championship St. Mirren 1 - 0 Inverness    
  21. runde Skotsk League One Airdrieonians 0 - 0 East Fife    
  21. runde Skotsk League One Alloa 3 - 1 Albion    
  21. runde Skotsk League One Ayr United 1 - 2 Arbroath    
  21. runde Skotsk League One Queen's Park 2 - 2 Stranraer    
  21. runde Skotsk League One Raith 2 - 1 Forfar    
  20. runde Skotsk League Two Annan 0 - 1 Montrose    
  20. runde Skotsk League Two Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Edinburgh    
  20. runde Skotsk League Two Elgin 2 - 1 Clyde    
  20. runde Skotsk League Two Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Peterhead    
  20. runde Skotsk League Two Stirling 2 - 0 Berwick    
  21. runde Segunda División Sporting Gijón 3 - 2 Córdoba    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Izarra    
  2018 Treningskamper Bursaspor 3 - 2 Altinordu    
  21. runde Skotsk Championship Brechin City 1 - 1 Morton    
  18. runde Primera División Valencia 2 - 1 Girona Viasport 1  
  15. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Sliema 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions    
  16. runde Hellas: Super League PAOK 5 - 0 Levadiakos    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Coruxo 3 - 3 Racing Ferrol    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Porto B 3 - 1 Benfica B    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Santa Clara 0 - 0 Viseu    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Elche 0 - 1 Sabadell    
  2018 Treningskamper Dortmund 2 - 0 Düsseldorf    
  2018 Treningskamper Hannover 1 - 0 Hertha    
  20. runde Serie A Roma 1 - 2 Atalanta Viasport 2  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Angoulême 1 - 2 Les Herbiers    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Colomiers 1 - 1 Le Puy    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Guingamp 1 - 0 Niort    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Perpignan Canet F.C 3 - 1 Imphy-Decize    
  19. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Apollon    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Académica 1 - 0 Varzim    
  21. runde Segunda División Cádiz 1 - 0 Granada    
  21. runde Segunda División Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Gimnàstic    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Yzeure 2 - 5 Monaco    
  3. runde FA-cupen Norwich 0 - 0 Chelsea Viasat 4  
  18. runde Primera División Las Palmas 1 - 2 Eibar Viasport 1  
  16. runde Hellas: Super League Panetolikos 1 - 4 AEK    
  21. runde Wales: Premier League Cardiff MU 1 - 1 Aberystwyth    
  2018 Treningskamper Bielefeld 0 - 1 Köln    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Badalona    
  17. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Lyon la Duchere 0 - 0 Red Star    
  16. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Rodez 1 - 2 Consolat    
  21. runde Segunda División Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Alcorcón    
  21. runde Segunda División Zaragoza 1 - 1 Barcelona B    
  21. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Lierse 2 - 1 Wilrijk    
  18. runde Primera División Sevilla 3 - 5 Betis Viasport 1  
  20. runde Serie A Cagliari 0 - 1 Juventus Viasport 2  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Nancy 2 - 3 Lyon    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Braga 2 - 1 Rio Ave    
07.01.2018 18. runde Primera División Leganés 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Viasport +  
  21. runde Segunda División Osasuna 4 - 2 Valladolid    
  21. runde Segunda División Sevilla Atlético 3 - 2 Lorca    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I AD Union Adarve Utsatt Valladolid B    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Deportivo B 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Talavera 1 - 1 Toledo    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Lealtad 0 - 0 Amorebieta    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Tudelano 1 - 0 CD Vitoria    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Ebro 2 - 2 Atlético Saguntino    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Formentera 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Mallorca 0 - 0 Peralada    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Villarreal B 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Córdoba B 3 - 4 Extremadura    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Linense 2 - 0 Badajoz    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Melilla 0 - 1 Las Palmas B    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Recreativo 2 - 3 Cartagena    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Chaves 1 - 1 Aves    
  3. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 1 Leeds    
  2018 Treningskamper Freiburg 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern    
  16. runde Hellas: Super League Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Platanias    
  19. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League AEL 3 - 0 Ethnikos    
  15. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Tarxien 0 - 2 Floriana    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Angers 0 - 2 Lorient    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Marseille 1 - 0 Valenciennes    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France St-Étienne 2 - 0 Nîmes    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Strasbourg 3 - 2 Dijon    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France US Granvillaise 2 - 1 Bordeaux    
  21. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Tubize 2 - 1 Westerlo    
  2018 Treningskamper Schalke 2 - 1 Genk    
  3. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 0 - 0 West Ham Viasat 4  
  19. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Anorthosis 3 - 1 AEK    
  2018 Treningskamper Bremen 4 - 0 Twente    
  2018 Treningskamper Mainz 0 - 3 Mönchengladbach    
  3. runde FA-cupen Tottenham 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon    
  25. runde National League North FC United 1 - 0 Southport    
  15. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Hibernians 0 - 0 Hamrun    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Arouca 3 - 0 Oliveirense    
  19. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Penafiel 0 - 1 Covilhã    
  21. runde Segunda División Albacete 1 - 2 Tenerife    
  2018 Treningskamper Würzburger Kickers 0 - 0 Utrecht    
  2018 Treningskamper Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Giresunspor    
  18. runde Primera División Barcelona 3 - 0 Levante Viasport 1  
  16. runde Hellas: Super League Giannina 0 - 0 Asteras    
  16. runde Hellas: Super League Lamia 0 - 1 Xanthi    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Olot 1 - 1 Hércules    
  3. runde FA-cupen Nottingham 4 - 2 Arsenal Viasat 4  
  17. runde Primeira Liga Moreirense 0 - 2 Benfica    
  19. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League APOEL 4 - 0 Alki    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Guijuelo Utsatt Rapido de Bouzas    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Ponferradina 1 - 3 SS Reyes    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Pontevedra 1 - 1 Celta B    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Arenas 3 - 1 Racing Santander    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Caudal 0 - 0 Burgos    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Gernika 3 - 5 Sporting B    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Mirandés 1 - 2 Leioa    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II Real Unión 0 - 0 Peña Sport    
  20. runde Segunda División B, II UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Alcoyano 0 - 1 Llagostera    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Écija 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Ejido 5 - 0 Jumilla    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Betis B    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Villanovense 0 - 0 San Fernando    
  2018 Treningskamper Freiburg 1 - 1 Hamburg    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Dunkerque 2 - 4 Metz    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Entente SSG 1 - 2 Épinal    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Fleury Merogis U.S 0 - 1 ASC Biesheim    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Sochaux 6 - 0 Amiens    
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Vannes 1 - 1 Stade Briochin    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Murcia 2 - 0 Granada B    
  21. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Union 1 - 2 Roeselare    
  21. runde Segunda División Cultural Leonesa 2 - 2 Numancia    
  21. runde Segunda División Huesca 1 - 1 Real Oviedo    
  20. runde Segunda División B, III Cornellà 1 - 0 Ontinyent    
  20. runde Segunda División B, IV Mérida 2 - 2 Marbella    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Sverige 1 - 1 Estland    
  18. runde Primera División Villarreal 1 - 1 Deportivo Viasport 1  
  18. runde Primera División Athletic 2 - 0 Alavés Viasport 2  
  16. runde Hellas: Super League Larissa 0 - 3 Olympiakos    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Sporting CP 5 - 0 Marítimo    
  21. runde Segunda División Almería 1 - 0 Lugo    
  18. runde Primera División Celta 2 - 2 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Rennes 1 - 6 Paris SG    
  17. runde Primeira Liga FC Porto 4 - 2 Vitória    
08.01.2018 2018 Treningskamper Bursaspor 3 - 0 Skënderbeu    
  2018 Treningskamper Oostende 2 - 5 Stuttgart    
  2018 Treningskamper Gençlerbirligi 4 - 1 Kamza    
  2018 Treningskamper Bolton 2 - 3 Magdeburg    
  2018 Treningskamper Dortmund 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem    
  2018 Treningskamper Kayserispor 1 - 2 Kukës    
  2018 Treningskamper Karabükspor 1 - 1 Keciorengucu    
  2018 Treningskamper Young Boys 6 - 1 Vaduz    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Ashdod 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Acre 0 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon    
  19. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Aris 1 - 0 Doxa    
  16. runde Hellas: Super League Apollon 0 - 3 Atromitos    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Portimonense    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Cerceda    
  3. runde FA-cupen Brighton 2 - 1 Crystal Palace Viasport 1  
  18. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Kingstonian 4 - 1 Enfield    
  18. runde Primera División Málaga 0 - 1 Espanyol Viasport 2  
  32-delsfinale Coupe de France Lens 3 - 2 Boulogne    
  17. runde Primeira Liga Estoril 0 - 2 Feirense    
09.01.2018 2018 Treningskamper Sparta Rotterdam Avlyst Zwolle    
  2018 Treningskamper Jahn Regensburg 3 - 3 LASK Linz    
  2018 Treningskamper Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Luftëtari    
  2018 Treningskamper Darmstadt 3 - 0 Waasland-Beveren    
  2018 Treningskamper Hannover 4 - 1 Paderborn    
  2018 Treningskamper Excelsior 0 - 0 Hibernian    
  2018 Treningskamper Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Standard Liège    
  2018 Treningskamper Nürnberg 0 - 1 Gent    
  2018 Treningskamper Besiktas 2 - 2 Den Haag    
  2018 Treningskamper Bayern 5 - 3 Sonnenhof    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Petach Tikva 2 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiu Viasport 1  
  17. runde Primeira Liga Tondela 1 - 1 Setúbal    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Maccabi Netanya    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Bury 2 - 3 Fleetwood    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Ligacupen Man. City 2 - 1 Bristol City Viasat 4  
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Charlton 1 - 1 Oxford United    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Luton 0 - 0 Peterborough    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Portsmouth 1 - 2 Chelsea U23    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Rochdale 0 - 1 Lincoln    
  1. runde FA Trophy Halifax 1 - 0 Macclesfield    
  1. runde FA Trophy Spennymoor 4 - 4 Gainsborough    
  1. runde FA Trophy Spennymoor 4 - 4 Gainsborough    
  23. runde National League Dag & Red 2 - 3 Boreham    
  23. runde National League Fylde 1 - 1 Chester    
  23. runde National League Maidstone United 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet    
  21. runde National League North Chorley 0 - 0 Kidderminster    
  21. runde National League North Nuneaton 2 - 1 Harrogate Town    
  20. runde National League South Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 2 Oxford City    
  28. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill (2 - 0) Dorking    
  11. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta 2 - 2 Thurrock    
  21. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Margate 3 - 1 Needham    
  11. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley 0 - 1 Leiston    
  28. runde Southern Football League Premier Division St. Ives Town FC 1 - 1 St Neots    
  19. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Stratford Town 1 - 2 Hereford    
  13. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Tiverton Utsatt Kettering    
  19. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Carrick 0 - 1 Linfield    
  16. runde Skotsk Championship Inverness 4 - 1 Falkirk    
  16. runde Wales: Premier League Newtown 3 - 2 Cardiff MU    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Yeovil 2 - 0 Forest Green    
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue Nice 1 - 2 Monaco    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 4 - 0 Las Palmas Viasport 1  
  17. runde Primeira Liga Belenenses 1 - 1 Boavista    
10.01.2018 2018 Treningskamper Elche 4 - 3 Lokeren    
  2018 Treningskamper Göztepe 1 - 1 Konyaspor    
  2018 Treningskamper Trabzonspor Avlyst Eskisehirspor    
  2018 Treningskamper Bursaspor 1 - 2 Kukës    
  2018 Treningskamper San Martín 0 - 0 Unión    
  2018 Treningskamper Schaffhausen 2 - 0 Zürich    
  2018 Treningskamper Trabzonspor 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon    
  2018 Treningskamper Mechelen 2 - 1 Osnabrück    
  2018 Treningskamper San Martín 1 - 0 Unión    
  2018 Treningskamper Erzgebirge 0 - 2 Oostende    
  2018 Treningskamper Sivasspor 1 - 4 Gençlerbirligi    
  2018 Treningskamper Union Berlin 3 - 1 Gent    
  2018 Treningskamper Kayserispor 4 - 1 Slovácko    
  2018 Treningskamper Groningen 1 - 2 Club Brugge    
  2018 Treningskamper Heidenheim 3 - 1 Antwerpen    
  2018 Treningskamper Anderlecht 3 - 4 Utrecht    
  2018 Treningskamper Basaksehir 4 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor    
  2018 Treningskamper Mechelen 2 - 2 Ingolstadt    
  2018 Treningskamper Sturm 4 - 2 Allerheiligen    
  1. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Pafos 0 - 2 Apollon    
  2018 Treningskamper Charleroi 1 - 0 FC Seoul    
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue Rennes 4 - 2 Toulouse    
  2018 Treningskamper Wohlen Avlyst Lausanne    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 - 1 Leganés Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 2 - 0 Formentera    
  17. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa    
  3. runde Checkatrade Trophy Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Blackpool    
  19. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Tubize 1 - 2 Wilrijk    
  21. runde National League North Darlington 1 - 2 Salford    
  16. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Leatherhead 2 - 1 Merstham    
  21. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Farnborough 1 - 0 Banbury United    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Ligacupen Chelsea 0 - 0 Arsenal Viasat 4  
  2018 Treningskamper Unión Avlyst Olimpo    
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue Amiens 0 - 2 Paris SG    
  Kvartfinale Coupe de la Ligue Angers 0 - 1 Montpellier    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 - 2 Numancia Viasport 1  
11.01.2018 2018 Treningskamper Corinthians 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Indonesia 0 - 6 Island    
  2018 Treningskamper Karabükspor 0 - 3 Altinordu    
  2018 Treningskamper Sanliurfaspor (0 - 0) Kayserispor    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Jordan 1 - 2 Finland    
  2018 Treningskamper Kapfenberg 0 - 1 Wolfsberg    
  2018 Treningskamper Heerenveen 0 - 0 Anderlecht    
  2018 Treningskamper Genk 0 - 2 Bielefeld    
  2018 Treningskamper Antwerpen 4 - 0 FC Torrevieja    
  2018 Treningskamper Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Sverige 1 - 0 Danmark    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Levante 0 - 2 Espanyol Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 - 1 Cádiz    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 - 0 Celta Viasport 1  
12.01.2018 2018 Treningskamper Atlético-MG 0 - 1 Rangers    
  2018 Treningskamper San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia    
  2018 Treningskamper Vålerenga 3 - 0 Strømmen    
  2018 Treningskamper Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Partizani    
  2018 Treningskamper Kortrijk 2 - 5 Roda    
  2018 Treningskamper Stabæk 5 - 1 Asker    
  2018 Treningskamper Sturm 2 - 2 BW Linz    
  2018 Treningskamper Stuttgart II Avlyst Grasshoppers    
  2018 Treningskamper Zwolle 5 - 1 Lotte    
  2018 Treningskamper Göztepe 0 - 0 Adanaspor    
  2018 Treningskamper Willem II 3 - 1 Hibernian    
  2018 Treningskamper AZ 2 - 2 St. Gallen    
  2018 Treningskamper Besiktas 3 - 2 Skënderbeu    
  2018 Treningskamper Charleroi 4 - 0 Yanbian    
  2018 Treningskamper Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Sint-Truiden    
  2018 Treningskamper Lokeren Avlyst Yanbian    
  2018 Treningskamper Lokeren 1 - 0 FC Seoul    
  2018 Treningskamper Sivasspor 1 - 1 Zhetysu    
  2018 Treningskamper Vitesse 1 - 1 Hearts    
  2018 Treningskamper Waasland-Beveren Avlyst FC Seoul    
  2018 Treningskamper Thun 5 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona    
  2018 Treningskamper Heracles 2 - 3 Karlsruhe    
  2018 Treningskamper Partick 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua    
  2018 Treningskamper Basaksehir 4 - 0 Den Haag    
  2018 Treningskamper Excelsior Avlyst Ulsan Hyundai    
  2018 Treningskamper Start Avlyst Vindbjart    
  2018 Treningskamper Start 11 - 0 Donn    
  2018 Treningskamper Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 Moss    
  16. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Senglea 2 - 0 Lija    
  2018 Treningskamper Salzburg 13 - 1 SV Wals Grunau    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Auxerre 1 - 1 Le Havre    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Brest 2 - 3 AC Ajaccio    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Nîmes 0 - 1 Lens    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Niort 0 - 0 Nancy    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Orléans 0 - 2 Reims    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Paris 2 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Sochaux 0 - 1 Quevilly    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Tours 0 - 0 Clermont    
  20. runde Ligue 2 Valenciennes 1 - 2 Châteauroux    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Concarneau 3 - 1 Béziers    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Créteil 1 - 1 Consolat    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Dunkerque 2 - 2 Avranches    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Entente SSG 1 - 1 Laval    
  18. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Les Herbiers 1 - 3 Chambly    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.