Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.09.2021 2021 Treningskamper Wolfsburg 3 - 3 Hannover    
  2021 Treningskamper Willem II 0 - 0 Mechelen    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Senja 1 - 1 Eidsvold TF    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Moss 1 - 0 Brattvåg    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fram 0 - 0 Levanger    
  1. runde CAR 1 - 1 Kapp Verde Viaplay  
  4. runde Kasakhstan 2 - 2 Ukraina TV 2 Sport Premium
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Arendal 4 - 1 Sotra    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Komorene 14 - 2 Seychellene    
  2021 Treningskamper Bremen 2 - 0 Heracles    
  1. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Volda Utsatt Melhus    
  2021 Treningskamper Union Berlin 2 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Hillerød 0 - 5 SønderjyskE    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen KFUM Roskilde 0 - 5 AB    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Tårnby FF 1 - 5 Lyngby    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Brabrand 4 - 3 Vendsyssel    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Hødd 7 - 1 Florø    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Egersund 2 - 0 Vard Haugesund    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Skeid 2 - 0 Fløy    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Stovner 0 - 0 Lillestrøm 2    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Roskilde 1 - 2 OB Viaplay  
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skjold 1 - 3 Helsingør    
  1. runde Senegal 2 - 0 Togo V sport1  
  1. runde Guinea-Bissau 1 - 1 Guinea Viaplay  
  2021 Privatlandskamper Finland 0 - 0 Wales TV 2 Sport Premium
  2021 Treningskamper Bahrain 12 - 2 Haiti    
  2021 Treningskamper Heidenheim 1 - 2 Augsburg    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Alta 2 - 3 Kongsvinger    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Bærum 6 - 2 Kvik Halden    
  2. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fjøra 4 - 2 Brann 2    
  4. runde Portugal 2 - 1 Irland TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Luxembourg 2 - 1 Aserbajdsjan TV 2 Play
  4. runde Frankrike 1 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. runde Danmark 2 - 0 Skottland TV 2 Sport 2
  4. runde Færøyene 0 - 4 Israel TV 2 Play
  4. runde Norge 1 - 1 Nederland TV 2
  4. runde Latvia 3 - 1 Gibraltar TV 2 Play
  4. runde Tyrkia 2 - 2 Montenegro TV 2 Play
  4. runde Malta 3 - 0 Kypros TV 2 Play
  4. runde Russland 0 - 0 Kroatia TV 2 Play
  4. runde Slovenia 1 - 1 Slovakia TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Sveits 2 - 1 Hellas TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Qatar 0 - 4 Serbia    
  1. runde Mali 1 - 0 Rwanda V sport1  
  1. runde Libya 2 - 1 Gabon Viaplay  
  1. runde Egypt 1 - 0 Angola V sport1  
  4. runde Moldova 0 - 2 Østerrike TV 2 Play
02.09.2021 22. runde Brasil Confianca 1 - 2 CRB    
  22. runde Brasil Londrina 2 - 3 Coritiba    
  2021 Treningskamper Vålerenga 0 - 0 Fredrikstad    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Niger (0 - 0) Burkina Faso    
  2021 Treningskamper Mainz 0 - 0 Karlsruhe    
  2021 Treningskamper Kiel 1 - 2 Vejle    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Nepal 1 - 1 India    
  2021 Treningskamper Bochum 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles    
  2021 Treningskamper Düsseldorf 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden    
  2021 Treningskamper Köln Avlyst Twente    
  2021 Treningskamper Utrecht 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge    
  1. runde Kenya 0 - 0 Uganda Viaplay  
  1. runde DR Kongo 1 - 1 Tanzania Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Stuttgart 3 - 0 Nürnberg    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Rosenborg 2 2 - 3 Odd 2    
  1. runde Hviterussland U21 1 - 2 Island U21    
  2021 Treningskamper Besiktas 4 - 0 Umraniyespor    
  1. runde Armenia U21 2 - 0 Færøyene U21    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Kirgisistan 0 - 0 Palestina    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Varde 0 - 8 Horsens    
  1. runde Ungarn U21 1 - 2 Israel U21    
  4. runde Georgia 0 - 1 Kosovo TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Grorud 2 0 - 0 Raufoss 2    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fredericia 1 - 1 Viborg    
  1. runde Tsjekkia U21 1 - 0 Slovenia U21    
  1. runde Niger 0 - 2 Burkina Faso Viaplay  
  1. runde Namibia 1 - 1 Kongo V sport1  
  1. runde Madagaskar 0 - 1 Benin Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Austria Lustenau 0 - 0 St. Gallen    
  1. runde Frankrike U21 3 - 0 Makedonia U21    
  15. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Notodden 3 - 3 Kjelsås    
  1. runde Kroatia U21 2 - 0 Aserbajdsjan U21    
  1. runde San Marino U21 0 - 6 Tyskland U21    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skive 1 - 3 Silkeborg Viaplay  
  4. runde Sverige 2 - 1 Spania TV 2 Sport 2
  4. runde Italia 1 - 1 Bulgaria TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. runde Litauen 1 - 4 Nord-Irland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Estland 2 - 5 Belgia TV 2 Play
  4. runde Tsjekkia 1 - 0 Hviterussland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Ungarn 0 - 4 England TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. runde Andorra 2 - 0 San Marino TV 2 Play
  4. runde Polen 4 - 1 Albania TV 2 Play
  4. runde Island 0 - 2 Romania TV 2 Play
  4. runde Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Tyskland TV 2 Play
  4. runde Nord-Makedonia 0 - 0 Armenia TV 2 Play
  1. runde Algerie 8 - 0 Djibouti Viaplay  
  1. runde Marokko 2 - 0 Sudan Viaplay  
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Bolivia 1 - 1 Colombia    
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Ecuador 2 - 0 Paraguay    
03.09.2021 14. runde Brasil Fluminense 1 - 1 Juventude    
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Venezuela 1 - 3 Argentina V sport1  
  1. runde Canada 1 - 1 Honduras    
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Chile 0 - 1 Brasil V sport2  
  9. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay    
  1. runde Panama 0 - 0 Costa Rica    
  1. runde Mexico 2 - 1 Jamaica    
  1. runde El Salvador 0 - 0 USA V sport1  
  1. runde Mosambik 0 - 0 Elfenbenskysten V sport2  
  1. runde Zimbabwe 0 - 0 Sør-Afrika Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Altach 0 - 0 Vaduz    
  2021 Treningskamper Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 Grazer AK    
  2021 Treningskamper Brest 2 - 4 Guingamp    
  1. runde Latvia U21 0 - 2 Polen U21    
  2021 Treningskamper Grasshoppers 5 - 2 Dornbirn    
  2021 Treningskamper Metz 0 - 3 Auxerre    
  2021 Treningskamper Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Bravo    
  1. runde Malta U21 4 - 1 Nord-Irland U21    
  1. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina U21 0 - 2 Irland U21    
  5. runde Slovenia Mura 05 4 - 2 Radomlje    
  1. runde Slovakia U21 3 - 1 Litauen U21    
  1. runde Italia U21 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Åssiden 0 - 4 Ørn-Horten    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland 0 - 5 Start 2    
  1. runde Estland U21 0 - 3 Finland U21    
  1. runde Norge U21 3 - 1 Østerrike U21    
  1. runde Liechtenstein U21 0 - 6 Kypros U21    
  1. runde Serbia U21 0 - 1 Ukraina U21    
  1. runde Mauritania 1 - 2 Zambia Viaplay  
  1. runde Nigeria 2 - 0 Liberia V sport2  
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Fleury 0 - 1 Paris FC    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Montpellier 0 - 1 PSG    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Den Bosch 0 - 5 Excelsior    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Strindheim 6 - 1 Tynset    
  1. runde Moldova U21 0 - 2 Bulgaria U21    
  1. runde Sveits U21 4 - 0 Gibraltar U21    
  1. runde Tyrkia U21 0 - 3 Belgia U21    
  5. runde Frankrike Boulogne 0 - 1 Villefranche    
  5. runde Frankrike Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 1 Le Mans    
  5. runde Frankrike Chambly 0 - 1 Annecy FC    
  5. runde Frankrike Châteauroux 0 - 0 Stade Briochin    
  5. runde Frankrike Concarneau 2 - 1 Bastia-Borgo    
  5. runde Frankrike Laval 2 - 1 Cholet    
  5. runde Frankrike Sedan 2 - 0 Avranches    
  5. runde Frankrike Sete 3 - 1 Créteil    
  4. runde Sveits Kriens 0 - 2 Wil 1900    
  7. runde 3. Liga Saarbrücken 3 - 4 Wehen    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Turbine Potsdam 5 - 0 Jena    
  2021 Treningskamper Villarreal 2 - 3 Braga    
  1. runde Montenegro U21 1 - 3 Sverige U21    
  1. runde Spania U21 4 - 1 Russland U21    
  26. runde Irland Drogheda 0 - 0 Sligo    
  26. runde Irland St Patrick's 3 - 2 Longford Town    
  26. runde Irland Waterford 1 - 1 Dundalk    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Man. United 2 - 0 Reading V sport1  
  1. runde Tunisia 3 - 0 Ekvatorial-Guinea Viaplay  
  1. runde Kamerun 2 - 0 Malawi Viaplay  
  1. runde Ghana 1 - 0 Etiopia V sport2  
  26. runde Irland Finn Harps 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Emmen    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Girona 1 - 2 Real Sporting TV 2 Sport 2  
04.09.2021 10. runde Argentina Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Central Córdoba    
  22. runde Brasil Brusque 0 - 0 Avaí    
  22. runde Brasil Ponte Preta 3 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa    
  22. runde Brasil Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas    
  2021 MLS Nashville 3 - 1 New York City    
  2021 MLS Philadelphia  0 - 1 New England    
  2021 MLS Houston 0 - 2 Portland    
  10. runde Argentina Huracán 2 - 0 Aldosivi    
  22. runde Brasil Alagoano 1 - 1 Vila Nova    
  2021 MLS Los Angeles 4 - 0 Sporting KC    
  2021 Treningskamper Sampdoria 3 - 1 Ternana    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fana 3 - 0 Sandviken    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Stord 4 - 1 Sogndal 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Ullern 2 - 1 Stabæk 2    
  19. runde Superettan Falkenberg 3 - 3 Akropolis    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Sand 0 - 3 Bayern Viaplay  
  5. runde Danmark FC THY-Thisted Q 5 - 0 AaB Viaplay  
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Tromsø 2 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leicester    
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Åsane 5 - 0 Fart    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Kråkerøy 1 - 1 Hønefoss    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Hinna 2 - 2 Vindbjart    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Åkra 1 - 1 Brodd    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Aalesund 2 3 - 4 Træff    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Tiller 1 - 0 Melhus    
  7. runde 3. Liga Duisburg 2 - 0 Würzburg    
  7. runde 3. Liga Verl 3 - 3 Viktoria    
  7. runde 3. Liga Waldhof 3 - 0 Türkgücü    
  7. runde 3. Liga 1860 München 1 - 1 Meppen    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Bordeaux 6 - 0 Soyaux    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Issy 0 - 2 Dijon    
  2. runde Division 1 Féminine Reims 0 - 0 Guingamp    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Everton 0 - 4 Man. City V sport+  
  5. runde Finland 1 - 0 Kasakhstan TV 2 Sport Premium
  13. runde Toppserien Rosenborg 2 - 1 Vålerenga NRK1  
  13. runde Toppserien LSK Kvinner 5 - 2 Kolbotn DIREKTESPORT  
  13. runde Toppserien Lyn 3 - 1 Avaldsnes DIREKTESPORT  
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Røa Utsatt Øvrevoll Hosle    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Florø 3 - 0 Senja    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Vard Haugesund 1 - 0 Fram    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Lørenskog 0 - 1 Elverum    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Mandalskameratene 4 - 0 Madla    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 FK Mjølner 1 - 0 Melbo    
  19. runde Superettan Brage 1 - 0 Landskrona    
  5. runde Danmark AGF 0 - 2 Køge Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Alessandria 3 - 2 Genoa    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Brattvåg 2 - 0 Alta    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 NIL-Trysil 2 - 3 Gjelleråsen    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Halsen 3 - 2 Mjøndalen 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Pors Grenland 1 - 1 Follo    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Express 0 - 2 Vidar    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Viking 2 0 - 1 Djerv 1919    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Fjøra 5 - 1 Årdal    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Frigg 2 - 0 FK Fyllingsdalen    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Ready 1 - 2 Bjarg    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Molde 2 3 - 3 Kolstad    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 NTNUI 0 - 2 Orkla    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Volda 10 - 1 Ranheim 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skeid 2 1 - 2 Junkeren    
  22. runde Brasil Operario Ferroviario 0 - 1 Vitória    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Oxford U. V sport2  
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Accrington 1 - 0 Shrewsbury    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Cheltenham 1 - 1 MK Dons    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Doncaster Utsatt Cambridge U.    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Sheffield W. Utsatt Sunderland    
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Wycombe Utsatt Ipswich    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Bradford 1 - 1 Walsall    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Crawley    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Carlisle 2 - 1 Salford    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Colchester Utsatt Sutton United    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Exeter 0 - 0 Forest Green    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Mansfield 1 - 3 Harrogate Town    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Newport 2 - 2 Leyton Orient    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Northampton 2 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Oldham 0 - 3 Barrow    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Port Vale 2 - 3 Rochdale    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Stevenage 1 - 1 Swindon    
  6. runde Sky Bet League Two Tranmere 1 - 0 Hartlepool United    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Altrincham 3 - 2 Dover Athletic    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Stockport    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Chesterfield 2 - 2 Bromley    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 Wealdstone    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Eastleigh 3 - 3 King's Lynn    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Grimsby 4 - 3 Barnet    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Maidenhead United 3 - 4 Torquay    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Notts County 3 - 2 Aldershot Town    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Weymouth    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Southend 2 - 2 Wrexham    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Blyth 0 - 0 Brackley    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Chester 3 - 2 Alfreton    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Chorley 9 - 0 Gloucester City    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Darlington 1 - 2 Bradford Park    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Guiseley 0 - 0 Kidderminster    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Hereford 0 - 2 Spennymoor    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Kettering 1 - 1 Fylde    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Leamington 0 - 3 Curzon Ashton    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North Southport 3 - 3 Gateshead    
  5. runde Vanarama National League North York 4 - 2 Farsley Celtic    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Bath City 1 - 3 Dartford    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Chelmsford 2 - 2 Dorking    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Concord 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Eastbourne 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Havant & Waterlooville    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Oxford City 1 - 3 Maidstone United    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South St Albans City 1 - 1 Chippenham    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Tonbridge 1 - 1 Hampton & Richmond    
  5. runde Vanarama National League South Welling United 2 - 2 Slough    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Carrick 0 - 3 Coleraine    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Cliftonville 1 - 0 Glentoran    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Portadown 2 - 3 Larne    
  3. runde Nord-Irland Warrenpoint 1 - 6 Glenavon    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Eibar 1 - 1 Leganés    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Tottenham 1 - 0 Birmingham    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Bremen 0 - 2 Wolfsburg Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper Udinese 4 - 1 Belluno    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Almere City 3 - 0 TOP Oss    
  2021 Treningskamper Basaksehir 3 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk    
  2021 Treningskamper Brescia 4 - 0 Venezia    
  2021 Treningskamper Sassuolo 0 - 2 Cremonese    
  5. runde Irland 1 - 1 Aserbajdsjan TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Serbia 4 - 1 Luxembourg TV 2 Play
  5. runde Latvia 0 - 2 Norge TV 2
  5. runde Kypros 0 - 2 Russland TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Slovenia 1 - 0 Malta TV 2 Play
  13. runde Toppserien Sandviken 4 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar DIREKTESPORT  
  7. runde 3. Liga Magdeburg 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern    
  2021 Treningskamper Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor    
  2021 Treningskamper Jordan 0 - 0 Haiti    
  4. runde Vanarama National League Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Halifax Town    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Cartagena 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Tenerife 2 - 0 Ponferradina    
  10. runde Argentina Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Arsenal    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Qatar 1 - 3 Portugal    
  5. runde Ukraina 1 - 1 Frankrike TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Færøyene 0 - 1 Danmark TV 2 Sport 2
  5. runde Israel 5 - 2 Østerrike TV 2 Play
  5. runde Skottland 1 - 0 Moldova TV 2 Play
  5. runde Nederland 4 - 0 Montenegro TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Gibraltar 0 - 3 Tyrkia TV 2 Play
  5. runde Slovakia 0 - 1 Kroatia TV 2 Play
  10. runde Argentina Colón 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys    
  10. runde Argentina Lanús 1 - 1 Sarmiento    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 0 Kuwait TV 2 Play
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Almería 2 - 0 Málaga    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Lugo    
  22. runde Brasil Náutico 1 - 1 Guarani    
  10. runde Argentina Platense 1 - 1 San Lorenzo    
05.09.2021 22. runde Brasil Remo 0 - 1 Botafogo    
  10. runde Argentina Rosario Central 1 - 2 Boca Juniors    
  2021 MLS Orlando 3 - 2 Columbus    
  19. runde Brasil Bahia 4 - 2 Fortaleza    
  19. runde Brasil Cuiaba 2 - 1 Santos    
  2021 MLS Cincinnati 0 - 1 Inter Miami    
  2021 MLS Real Salt Lake 3 - 2 FC Dallas    
  2021 MLS San Jose 0 - 1 Colorado    
  2021 Treningskamper Galatasaray 1 - 3 Viitorul    
  24. runde Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skjervøy 1 - 0 Nordstrand    
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Lyn 3 - 2 Brann 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Spjelkavik 0 - 1 Byåsen    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Freiburg 0 - 1 Frankfurt    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Arsenal 3 - 2 Chelsea V sport+  
  2021 Privatlandskamper Nepal 1 - 2 India    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Tromsdalen 4 - 1 Bærum    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Flint 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 2    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Skånland 3 - 1 Finnsnes    
  7. runde 3. Liga Havelse 0 - 1 Dortmund II    
  5. runde Danmark Fortuna 0 - 0 KoldingQ Viaplay  
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie MVV 3 - 0 Telstar    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Leverkusen 1 - 2 Essen    
  5. runde Hviterussland 2 - 3 Wales TV 2 Sport Premium
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Grei 1 - 0 Fløya    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Eidsvold TF 2 - 2 Asker    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Vålerenga 2    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Kvik Halden 0 - 1 Hødd    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Kjelsås Utsatt Nardo    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Levanger 3 - 1 Arendal    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Øygarden 0 - 0 Skeid    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Bodø/Glimt 2 3 - 1 Rana    
  2. runde Rwanda 1 - 1 Kenya    
  19. runde Superettan Norrby 0 - 0 Vasalund    
  1. runde FA Women's Super League Brighton 2 - 0 West Ham    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Sverige 2 - 1 Usbekistan TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  12. runde fotball, kvinner Hønefoss 0 - 1 Medkila    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Moss 6 - 0 Fløya    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Fløy 1 - 1 Notodden    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Burgos 3 - 0 Real Valladolid    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank UD Ibiza 1 - 1 Amorebieta    
  2. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Köln 1 - 2 Hoffenheim    
  5. runde Danmark Brøndby 2 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland Viaplay  
  2021 Treningskamper CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021 Treningskamper Konyaspor 0 - 3 Gençlerbirligi    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Palestina 2 - 0 Bangladesh    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Den Haag 4 - 2 Eindhoven    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Sotra 5 - 0 Rosenborg 2    
  17. runde Finland Mariehamn 0 - 1 KuPS    
  5. runde Bulgaria 1 - 0 Litauen TV 2 Play
  5. runde England 4 - 0 Andorra TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Albania 1 - 0 Ungarn TV 2 Play
  5. runde Island 2 - 2 Nord-Makedonia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Sola 5 - 2 Donn    
  2. runde Togo 0 - 1 Namibia    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Estland 0 - 1 Nord-Irland TV 2 Play
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Alcorcón 1 - 2 Zaragoza    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Mirandés 4 - 2 Las Palmas    
  10. runde Argentina Godoy Cruz 4 - 0 Gimnasia    
  10. runde Argentina Patronato 0 - 0 Talleres    
  5. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Dordrecht 0 - 1 Venlo    
  5. runde Spania 4 - 0 Georgia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. runde Kosovo 1 - 1 Hellas TV 2 Play
  5. runde Sveits 0 - 0 Italia TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde Belgia 3 - 0 Tsjekkia TV 2 Play
  5. runde San Marino 1 - 7 Polen TV 2 Play
  5. runde Romania 2 - 0 Liechtenstein TV 2 Play
  5. runde Tyskland 6 - 0 Armenia TV 2 Play
  19. runde Brasil Ceará Utsatt Palmeiras    
  2. runde Gabon 1 - 1 Egypt    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Brasil Avbrutt Argentina V sport1  
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Ecuador 0 - 0 Chile V sport1  
  19. runde Brasil Atlético-PR 0 - 0 Sport    
  19. runde Brasil Flamengo Utsatt Atlético-GO    
06.09.2021 10. runde Argentina Racing 0 - 0 Banfield    
  2. runde Jamaica 0 - 3 Panama    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Paraguay 1 - 1 Colombia    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Uruguay 4 - 2 Bolivia    
  2. runde Costa Rica 0 - 1 Mexico    
  2. runde El Salvador 0 - 0 Honduras    
  19. runde Brasil Atlético-MG Utsatt Grêmio    
  2. runde USA 1 - 1 Canada V sport1  
  10. runde Argentina River Plate 1 - 1 Independiente    
  6. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Peru 1 - 0 Venezuela    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Djibouti (0 - 0) Niger    
  16. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Odd 2 1 - 2 Egersund    
  2. runde Djibouti 2 - 4 Niger    
  2. runde Uganda 0 - 0 Mali Viaplay  
  2. runde Benin 1 - 1 DR Kongo V sport2  
  2021 Treningskamper Rubin Kazan 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 4 Os 4 - 4 Lysekloster    
  1. runde Tsjekkia U21 4 - 0 Albania U21    
  2. runde CAR 0 - 1 Liberia Viaplay  
  2. runde Sør-Afrika 1 - 0 Ghana V sport2  
  2. runde Guinea Utsatt Marokko    
  1. runde Færøyene U21 1 - 1 Frankrike U21    
  1. runde Andorra U21 0 - 1 Slovenia U21    
  19. runde Superettan Sundsvall 0 - 1 Örgryte    
  19. runde Superettan Öster 1 - 1 Västerås    
  7. runde 3. Liga Osnabrück 3 - 0 Viktoria Köln    
  5. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 1 Kongsvinger 2 4 - 0 Brumunddal    
  1. runde Portugal U21 1 - 0 Hviterussland U21    
  2. runde Elfenbenskysten 2 - 1 Kamerun V sport2  
  6. runde Sky Bet League One Bolton 0 - 0 Burton V sport1  
  5. runde Frankrike Red Star 1 - 0 Orléans    
  4. runde LaLiga SmartBank Huesca 1 - 2 Oviedo    
  2021 Treningskamper Napoli 1 - 5 Benevento    
  10. runde Argentina Estudiantes 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors    
07.09.2021 23. runde Brasil Avaí 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama    
  10. runde Argentina Vélez Sársfield 4 - 0 Unión    
  2. runde Zambia 0 - 2 Tunisia Viaplay  
  2. runde Malawi 1 - 0 Mosambik Viaplay  
  2. runde Etiopia 1 - 0 Zimbabwe Viaplay  
  2. runde Tanzania 3 - 2 Madagaskar Viaplay  
  1. runde Luxembourg U21 1 - 1 Irland U21    
  1. runde Makedonia U21 0 - 0 Serbia U21    
  1. runde Kasakhstan U21 0 - 1 Danmark U21    
  23. runde Brasil Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Confianca    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Komorene Avlyst Gambia    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Komorene 0 - 0 Burundi    
  1. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina U21 1 - 1 Sverige U21    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Kirgisistan 0 - 0 Bangladesh    
  1. runde Finland U21 0 - 2 Kroatia U21    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fjordager 2 - 3 Lyseng    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vordingborg 0 - 2 Vejle    
  1. runde Litauen U21 0 - 2 Spania U21    
  1. runde Bulgaria U21 0 - 4 Wales U21    
  1. runde Italia U21 1 - 0 Montenegro U21    
  18. runde Finland HIFK 1 - 0 SJK    
  6. runde Aserbajdsjan 0 - 3 Portugal TV 2 Sport 1
  1. runde Estland U21 0 - 5 Norge U21    
  1. runde Østerrike U21 6 - 0 Aserbajdsjan U21    
  1. runde Russland U21 6 - 0 Malta U21    
  1. runde Kypros U21 6 - 0 Liechtenstein U21    
  1. runde Gibraltar U21 0 - 4 Sveits U21    
  1. runde Ukraina U21 2 - 1 Armenia U21    
  2. runde Ekvatorial-Guinea 1 - 0 Mauritania Viaplay  
  2. runde Kapp Verde 1 - 2 Nigeria Viaplay  
  2. runde Kongo 1 - 3 Senegal V sport2  
  2021 Privatlandskamper Bahrain 0 - 0 Jordan    
  1. runde Latvia U21 1 - 3 Tyskland U21    
  1. runde Tyrkia U21 1 - 1 Skottland U21    
  1. runde Nederland U21 3 - 0 Moldova U21    
  1. runde Island U21 1 - 1 Hellas U21    
  4. runde cinch Championship Ayr United 0 - 2 Raith    
  1. runde Polen U21 1 - 2 Israel U21    
  1. runde England U21 2 - 0 Kosovo U21    
  1. runde San Marino U21 0 - 4 Ungarn U21    
  1. runde Nord-Irland U21 1 - 0 Slovakia U21    
  6. runde Irland 1 - 1 Serbia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Frankrike 2 - 0 Finland TV 2 Sport 1
  6. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina 2 - 2 Kasakhstan TV 2 Play
  6. runde Danmark 5 - 0 Israel TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Færøyene 2 - 1 Moldova TV 2 Play
  6. runde Østerrike 0 - 1 Skottland TV 2 Play
  6. runde Norge 5 - 1 Gibraltar TV 2
  6. runde Nederland 6 - 1 Tyrkia TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. runde Montenegro 0 - 0 Latvia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Kroatia 3 - 0 Slovenia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Russland 2 - 0 Malta TV 2 Play
  6. runde Slovakia 2 - 0 Kypros TV 2 Play
  1. runde Vanarama National League North Leamington 2 - 1 Gateshead    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Luxembourg 1 - 1 Qatar TV 2 Play
  2. runde Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Algerie V sport2  
  23. runde Brasil Guarani 1 - 0 Alagoano    
  2. runde Angola 0 - 1 Libya Viaplay  
  2. runde Sudan 2 - 4 Guinea-Bissau Viaplay  
08.09.2021 23. runde Brasil Coritiba 4 - 0 Brusque    
  19. runde Brasil Chapecoense 1 - 2 Fluminense    
  19. runde Brasil Corinthians 1 - 1 Juventude    
  22. runde Brasil Goiás 1 - 1 Cruzeiro    
  19. runde Japan Consadole Sapporo 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka    
  6. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 1 Brattvåg 3 - 1 Fløya    
  2021 Treningskamper Westerlo 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden    
  6. runde Armenia 1 - 1 Liechtenstein TV 2 Sport 1
  3. runde NM, kvinner Klepp 2 - 0 Amazon Grimstad    
  2021 Privatlandskamper Bulgaria 4 - 1 Georgia TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Hellas 2 - 1 Sverige TV 2 Sport 1
  6. runde Kosovo 0 - 2 Spania TV 2 Play
  6. runde Italia 5 - 0 Litauen TV 2 Play
  6. runde Nord-Irland 0 - 0 Sveits TV 2 Play
  6. runde Hviterussland 0 - 1 Belgia TV 2 Play
  6. runde Wales 0 - 0 Estland TV 2 Play
  6. runde Polen 1 - 1 England TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. runde Albania 5 - 0 San Marino TV 2 Play
  6. runde Ungarn 2 - 1 Andorra TV 2 Play
  6. runde Island 0 - 4 Tyskland TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. runde Nord-Makedonia 0 - 0 Romania TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Tsjekkia 1 - 1 Ukraina TV 2 Play
  2021 Privatlandskamper Guatemala 0 - 0 Nicaragua    
09.09.2021 3. runde Canada 3 - 0 El Salvador    
  3. runde Panama 1 - 1 Mexico    
  3. runde Costa Rica 1 - 1 Jamaica    
  3. runde Honduras 1 - 4 USA V sport1  
10.09.2021 10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Paraguay 2 - 1 Venezuela    
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Uruguay 1 - 0 Ecuador    
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Colombia 3 - 1 Chile Viaplay  
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Argentina 3 - 0 Bolivia V sport1  
  10. runde VM-kvalifisering, CONMEBOL Brasil 2 - 0 Peru V sport2  
  28. runde Japan Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Tokushima Vortis    
  8. runde Serbia Napredak 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica    
  23. runde Estland Tammeka 1 - 3 TJK Legion    
  8. runde Romania Mioveni 0 - 1 Chindia Targoviste    
  7. runde Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 2 - 2 Ruzomberok    
  8. runde 3F Superliga Midtjylland 2 - 0 Nordsjælland Viaplay  
  7. runde Østerrike Austria Wien II 2 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr    
  7. runde Østerrike Floridsdorfer 1 - 3 Wacker    
  7. runde Østerrike Horn 1 - 1 Juniors    
  7. runde Østerrike Kapfenberg 1 - 0 Lafnitz    
  8. runde Danmark Fremad Amager 3 - 1 Nykøbing Viaplay  
  7. runde Ukraina Oleksandria 1 - 0 Inhulets Petrove    
  3. runde Division 1 Féminine Guingamp 2 - 1 Montpellier    
  6. runde Danmark AaB 0 - 1 AGF Viaplay  
  8. runde Danmark Esbjerg 2 - 1 Hobro Viaplay  
  6. runde Frankrike Annecy FC 6 - 0 Red Star    
  6. runde Frankrike Avranches 0 - 1 Laval    
  6. runde Frankrike Bastia-Borgo 0 - 3 Boulogne    
  6. runde Frankrike Châteauroux 1 - 0 Sete    
  6. runde Frankrike Cholet 4 - 2 Concarneau    
  6. runde Frankrike Créteil 1 - 6 Bourg-Péronnas    
  6. runde Frankrike Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Orléans    
  6. runde Frankrike Villefranche 3 - 0 Chambly    
  8. runde Serbia Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Backa Topola    
  8. runde 3. Liga Meppen 0 - 1 Freiburg II    
  3. runde Frauen-Bundesliga Leverkusen 2 - 0 Turbine Potsdam Viaplay  
  7. runde Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin    
  1. runde Albania Teuta 1 - 0 Partizani    
  8. runde 3F Superliga Brøndby 1 - 1 Silkeborg V sport+  
  4. runde Proximus League Deinze 3 - 1 Mouscron    
  8. runde Bosnia-Hercegovina Velez 1 - 1 Sarajevo    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie De Graafschap 0 - 3 Volendam    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Emmen 7 - 1 MVV    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Excelsior 3 - 1 Dordrecht    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong AZ 0 - 1 Jong Utrecht    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Jong PSV 3 - 1 Jong Ajax    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Roda 0 - 0 NAC    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Telstar 1 - 1 Almere City    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie TOP Oss 3 - 3 Den Haag    
  6. runde Keuken Kampioen Divisie Venlo 2 - 1 Den Bosch    
  8. runde Romania UTA Arad 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti    
  6. runde Ungarn Debrecen 5 - 0 Gyirmot    
  8. runde Kroatia Gorica 1 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac    
  7. runde Østerrike BW Linz 1 - 0 Grazer AK    
  3. runde Serie BKT Benevento 0 - 0 Lecce    
  6. runde Sveits Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 1 Schaffhausen    
  6. runde Sveits Yverdon 1 - 1 Aarau    
  7. runde Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge 3 - 0 Oostende    
  7. runde Sky Bet League Two Barrow 2 - 3 Colchester    
  7. runde Sky Bet League Two Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Newport    
  27. runde Irland Derry 2 - 2 Finn Harps    
  27. runde Irland Drogheda 3 - 2 Bohemians    
  27. runde Irland Sligo 2 - 0 St Patrick's    
  4. runde Nord-Irland Glentoran 4 - 1 Ballymena    
  5. runde Wales Caernarfon 3 - 0 Cefn Druids    
  6. runde Sky Bet Championship Birmingham 2 - 0 Derby V sport2  
  5. runde Ligue 1 Uber Eats Lorient 2 - 1 Lille    
  27. runde Irland Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Waterford    
  5. runde LaLiga SmartBank Real Sporting 2 - 1 Leganés TV 2 Sport 1
  5. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Estrela da Amadora 2 - 5 Rio Ave    
11.09.2021 23. runde Brasil Vitória 1 - 2 Remo    
  2021 MLS Atlanta 3 - 0 Orlando    
  23. runde Brasil Vila Nova 1 - 0 Náutico    
  2021 MLS Vancouver 0 - 1 Portland    
  20. runde Kasakhstan Kyzylzhar 2 - 0 Kaisar    
  28. runde Japan Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo    
  28. runde Japan Kashima Antlers 0 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka    
  28. runde Japan Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds    
  28. runde Japan Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare    
  9. runde fotball, kvinner Amazon Grimstad 1 - 1 Åsane    
  23. runde Estland Trans 1 - 0 Tulevik    
  5. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Benfica B 0 - 0 Covilhã    
  5. runde Liga Portugal 2 SABSEG Feirense 1 - 0 Académica    
  28. runde Japan Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse    
  28. runde Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos    
  7. runde Polen Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Nieciecza    
  2. runde FA Women's Super League West Ham 1 - 1 Aston Villa V sport1  
  Quarter Finals NM, kvinner Sandviken 1 - 0 Fløya    
  17. runde PostNord-ligaen, avd. 2 Notodden 3 - 0 Sotra    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 2 Oppsal 3 - 1 Åssiden    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 3 Djerv 1919 2 - 1 Sola    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 5 Orkla 1 - 4 Spjelkavik    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Rana 0 - 1 FK Mjølner    
  6. runde Norsk Tipping-ligaen, avd. 6 Rana 2 - 1 FK Mjølner    
  7. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  20. runde Superettan Trelleborg 3 - 1 Brage    
  20. runde Superettan Örgryte 3 - 1 Akropolis    
  7. runde Ukraina Rukh Lviv 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk    
  6. runde Danmark Brøndby 0 - 3 Fortuna Viaplay  
  4. runde Premier League Crystal Palace 3 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. runde cinch Premiership St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Rangers V sport2  
  6. runde 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 0 - 3 Bremen Viaplay  
  6. runde 2. Bundesliga Hannover 1 - 0 St. Pauli    
  6. runde 2. Bundesliga Karlsruhe 2 - 2 Kiel    
  1. runde Albania Laçi 3 - 5 Vllaznia    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.