Lukk liste
Du er her: altomfotball.no
 
Sesongen null  
01.02.2018 1. runde Privatlandskamper Mexico 1 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  2018 Treningskamper Málaga 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare    
  2018 Treningskamper Strømmen 2 - 1 Stabæk    
  2018 Treningskamper Tromsø 1 - 0 Rubin    
  2018 Treningskamper Dukla 1 - 3 Rostov    
  2018 Treningskamper Örebro 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange    
  2018 Treningskamper Ranheim 2 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink    
  23. runde Wales: Premier League Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Bala    
  14. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió Encamp 0 - 1 Sant Julià    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 - 0 Valencia Viasport 1  
02.02.2018 2018 Treningskamper Djurgården 3 - 1 Syrianska    
  2018 Treningskamper Vålerenga 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK    
  2018 Treningskamper Molde 1 - 2 Bodø/Glimt    
  2018 Treningskamper Silkeborg 2 - 2 Randers    
  2018 Treningskamper Stabæk 1 - 0 Sandefjord    
  2018 Treningskamper Nordsjælland 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  23. runde Romania: Liga I Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Poli Timisoara    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Bursaspor 2 - 2 Besiktas    
  2018 Treningskamper Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Osijek    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Düsseldorf 1 - 0 Sandhausen    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Nürnberg 4 - 1 Erzgebirge    
  18. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Gzira 1 - 1 St. Andrews    
  23. runde 3. Liga Lotte 2 - 0 Aalen    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach Utsatt Neustrelitz    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Babelsberg 4 - 0 Chemie Leipzig    
  22. runde Regionalliga Südwest Walldorf 4 - 0 Mainz II    
  23. runde 3. Liga Wehen 1 - 1 Karlsruhe    
  23. runde Romania: Liga I Viitorul 1 - 1 Astra    
  21. runde Eredivisie Vitesse 2 - 0 Groningen    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 2 Clermont    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Nîmes 1 - 1 AC Ajaccio    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Orléans 2 - 1 Le Havre    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Paris 0 - 1 Niort    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Quevilly 0 - 1 Châteauroux    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Sochaux 4 - 1 GFC Ajaccio    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Tours 0 - 2 Auxerre    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Valenciennes 0 - 1 Nancy    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Boulogne 1 - 0 Laval    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Cholet 3 - 1 Lyon la Duchere    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Concarneau 2 - 2 Les Herbiers    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Dunkerque 0 - 0 Grenoble    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Entente SSG 2 - 2 Chambly    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Pau 1 - 2 Consolat    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Red Star 2 - 2 Avranches    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City 1 - 2 Dordrecht    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Cambuur 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League De Graafschap 7 - 0 Jong Utrecht    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 2 Telstar    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Eindhoven 3 - 1 Waalwijk    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 0 NEC    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard    
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Köln 2 - 3 Dortmund    
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Antwerpen 1 - 2 Waasland-Beveren    
  25. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Leuven 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge    
  24. runde Serie B Empoli 4 - 0 Palermo    
  24. runde Ligue 1 Marseille 6 - 3 Metz Viasport 2  
  24. runde Lega Pro A Lucchese 1 - 1 Arezzo    
  23. runde Wales: Premier League Cefn Druids 2 - 2 TNS    
  30. runde Championship Bolton 1 - 0 Bristol City Viasport 3  
  22. runde Primera División Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Deportivo Viasport 1  
  25. runde Segunda División Osasuna 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Patronato de Parana 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz    
03.02.2018 14. runde Argentina: Primera División Belgrano 0 - 0 Lanús    
  2018 Treningskamper Midtjylland 3 - 1 AIK    
  2018 Treningskamper Slovácko 2 - 3 Hobro    
  2018 Treningskamper Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Ludogorets    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Karabükspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor    
  21. runde Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg II 3 - 0 Hildesheim    
  2018 Treningskamper Dalkurd Avlyst Djurgården    
  22. runde Primera División Eibar 5 - 1 Sevilla Viasport 1  
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim 3 - 1 St. Pauli    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 3 - 0 Greuther Fürth    
  2018 Treningskamper Djurgården 2 - 1 HJK    
  2018 Treningskamper Horsens 1 - 2 Esbjerg    
  26. runde Premier League Burnley 1 - 1 Manchester City TV 2 Sport Premium  
  26. runde Skotsk Premiership Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Celtic    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke    
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Asteras 1 - 1 Xanthi    
  18. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Senglea 2 - 2 Tarxien    
  18. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Sliema 2 - 0 Lija    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor    
  23. runde 3. Liga Bremen II 2 - 4 Münster    
  23. runde 3. Liga Sonnenhof 1 - 1 Paderborn    
  21. runde Regionalliga Nord Eutin 08 2 - 2 Germania Egestorf-Langreder    
  22. runde Regionalliga Südwest Saarbrücken 2 - 2 Elversberg    
  2018 Treningskamper Frej 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna    
  2018 Treningskamper Lillestrøm 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08    
  2018 Treningskamper Trelleborg 3 - 3 Öster    
  2018 Treningskamper Ufa 2 - 3 Liberec    
  23. runde 3. Liga Chemnitzer 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss    
  23. runde 3. Liga Fortuna Köln 0 - 0 Unterhaching    
  23. runde 3. Liga Hallescher 1 - 0 Osnabrück    
  23. runde 3. Liga Meppen 0 - 2 Rostock    
  23. runde 3. Liga Würzburger Kickers 1 - 0 Magdeburg    
  2018 Treningskamper AaB 2 - 0 Thisted    
  2018 Treningskamper Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Helsingør    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Gubbio 2 - 2 AlbinoLeffe    
  2018 Treningskamper Midtjylland 1 - 2 Guangzhou    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Lorient 1 - 1 Lens    
  20. runde Frankrike: Championnat National 1 Rodez 1 - 1 Béziers    
  21. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin    
  24. runde Serie B Brescia 2 - 1 Parma    
  24. runde Serie B Cremonese 2 - 3 Pro Vercelli    
  24. runde Serie B Foggia 2 - 1 Avellino    
  24. runde Serie B Frosinone 3 - 0 Pescara    
  24. runde Serie B Novara 1 - 2 Ascoli    
  24. runde Serie B Perugia 1 - 3 Cittadella     
  24. runde Serie B Salernitana 1 - 2 Carpi    
  24. runde Serie B Venezia 3 - 1 Bari    
  2018 Treningskamper Helsingborg 1 - 0 Sundsvall    
  2018 Treningskamper Start 2 - 1 Haugesund    
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Freiburg 0 - 0 Leverkusen    
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Hertha 1 - 1 Hoffenheim    
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Mainz 0 - 2 Bayern    
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Schalke 1 - 2 Bremen    
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Stuttgart    
  1. runde Privatlandskamper Latvia 0 - 1 Sør-Korea    
  2018 Treningskamper Avangard Kursk Avlyst Tosno    
  2018 Treningskamper Jihlava 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  26. runde Premier League Manchester United 2 - 0 Huddersfield TV 2 Sport Premium  
  26. runde Premier League Bournemouth 2 - 1 Stoke TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 18.15  
  26. runde Premier League Brighton 3 - 1 West Ham TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 18.15  
  26. runde Premier League Leicester 1 - 1 Swansea TV 2 Sport Premium 2 kl. 20.05  
  26. runde Premier League West Bromwich 2 - 3 Southampton TV 2 Sport Premium 3 kl. 20.05  
  30. runde Championship Leeds 1 - 4 Cardiff Viasport 3  
  30. runde Championship Aston Villa 3 - 2 Burton    
  30. runde Championship Derby 3 - 0 Brentford    
  30. runde Championship Fulham 2 - 0 Nottingham    
  30. runde Championship Norwich 1 - 0 Middlesbrough    
  30. runde Championship Preston 2 - 1 Hull    
  30. runde Championship QPR 1 - 0 Barnsley    
  30. runde Championship Reading 0 - 2 Millwall    
  30. runde Championship Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 Birmingham    
  30. runde Championship Sunderland 0 - 2 Ipswich    
  2. runde FA Trophy Brackley 3 - 1 Sutton    
  2. runde FA Trophy Dover 3 - 4 Leyton Orient    
  2. runde FA Trophy Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Billericay    
  2. runde FA Trophy Maidenhead 1 - 1 Stockport    
  2. runde FA Trophy Maidstone United 2 - 2 Gateshead    
  2. runde FA Trophy Spennymoor 1 - 1 East Thurrock United    
  2. runde FA Trophy Wealdstone 2 - 1 Warrington    
  2. runde FA Trophy Workington 1 - 1 Bromley    
  26. runde Skotsk Premiership Aberdeen 3 - 0 Hamilton    
  26. runde Skotsk Premiership Dundee 1 - 4 Ross County    
  26. runde Skotsk Premiership Hearts 1 - 0 St. Johnstone    
  26. runde Skotsk Premiership Motherwell 1 - 1 Partick    
  26. runde Skotsk Premiership Rangers 1 - 2 Hibernian    
  21. runde tipico Bundesliga Mattersburg 1 - 0 Sturm    
  31. runde League One Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Shrewsbury    
  31. runde League One Charlton 2 - 3 Oxford United    
  31. runde League One Fleetwood 2 - 3 Scunthorpe    
  31. runde League One Northampton 0 - 1 Rochdale    
  31. runde League One Oldham 2 - 1 Bradford    
  31. runde League One Peterborough 0 - 1 Southend    
  31. runde League One Plymouth 2 - 0 Blackburn    
  31. runde League One Portsmouth 2 - 2 Doncaster    
  31. runde League One Walsall 1 - 0 MK Dons    
  31. runde League One Wigan 2 - 0 Gillingham    
  31. runde League Two Accrington 3 - 2 Stevenage    
  31. runde League Two Chesterfield 1 - 2 Crawley    
  31. runde League Two Colchester 2 - 0 Newport County    
  31. runde League Two Forest Green 2 - 1 Coventry    
  31. runde League Two Grimsby 1 - 1 Cheltenham    
  31. runde League Two Lincoln 2 - 2 Swindon    
  31. runde League Two Luton 1 - 0 Exeter    
  31. runde League Two Mansfield 3 - 1 Barnet    
  31. runde League Two Notts County 4 - 1 Crewe    
  31. runde League Two Port Vale 0 - 0 Morecambe    
  31. runde League Two Wycombe 4 - 3 Carlisle    
  31. runde League Two Yeovil 2 - 0 Cambridge United    
  32. runde National League Fylde 2 - 2 Eastleigh    
  32. runde National League Guiseley 0 - 2 Wrexham    
  32. runde National League Torquay 3 - 1 Barrow    
  32. runde National League Tranmere 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet    
  29. runde National League North Darlington 3 - 0 Blyth    
  29. runde National League North North Ferriby 1 - 1 Leamington    
  29. runde National League North Nuneaton 1 - 0 FC United    
  29. runde National League North Tamworth 1 - 1 York    
  29. runde National League South Bath City 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond    
  29. runde National League South Bognor 0 - 2 Truro City    
  29. runde National League South Chelmsford 2 - 0 Chippenham    
  29. runde National League South Concord 2 - 1 Oxford City    
  29. runde National League South Eastbourne 4 - 1 Hungerford    
  29. runde National League South Gloucester City 2 - 2 Poole    
  29. runde National League South Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 Braintree    
  29. runde National League South St Albans City 4 - 0 Dartford    
  29. runde National League South Whitehawk 5 - 1 Weston-super-Mare    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill 2 - 4 Hendon    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta 3 - 2 Brightlingsea    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Kingstonian 0 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Leiston 2 - 3 Worthing    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Margate 1 - 0 Lowestoft    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Needham 4 - 2 Tonbridge    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Staines 4 - 2 Merstham    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Thurrock 3 - 1 Enfield    
  33. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley 3 - 1 Leatherhead    
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Barwell 2 - 1 Buxton    
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Coalville Town 0 - 3 Nantwich    
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 3 Hednesford    
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Grantham 1 - 1 Witton    
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Marine 1 - 1 Stafford    
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Matlock 4 - 3 Lancaster City    
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stalybridge 1 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town    
  36. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stourbridge 1 - 1 Shaw Lane     
  34. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Whitby 5 - 0 Halesowen    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Banbury United 5 - 0 Gosport Borough    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Biggleswade 1 - 2 Basingstoke Town    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Bishop's Stortford 4 - 3 St. Ives Town FC    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Dorchester 1 - 0 Kings Langley    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Farnborough 2 - 4 Hereford    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division King's Lynn 5 - 0 Dunstable    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Merthyr Town 0 - 3 Weymouth    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Redditch United 2 - 2 Hitchin    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Royston Town 4 - 3 Kettering    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division St Neots 3 - 1 Chesham United    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Stratford Town 1 - 2 Frome    
  33. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Tiverton 3 - 0 Slough    
  18. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Floriana 1 - 0 Hamrun    
  24. runde Skotsk Championship Falkirk 1 - 3 Livingston    
  24. runde Skotsk Championship Morton 2 - 1 Dunfermline    
  24. runde Skotsk Championship St. Mirren 2 - 0 Queen of the South    
  24. runde Skotsk League One Arbroath 1 - 0 Albion    
  24. runde Skotsk League One Ayr United 1 - 2 Alloa    
  24. runde Skotsk League One Forfar 0 - 1 Airdrieonians    
  24. runde Skotsk League One Queen's Park 1 - 3 Raith    
  24. runde Skotsk League One Stranraer 0 - 2 East Fife    
  24. runde Skotsk League Two Annan 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath    
  24. runde Skotsk League Two Clyde 3 - 2 Edinburgh    
  24. runde Skotsk League Two Peterhead 0 - 1 Montrose    
  24. runde Skotsk League Two Stenhousemuir 4 - 0 Berwick    
  24. runde Skotsk League Two Stirling 3 - 1 Elgin    
  25. runde Segunda División Gimnàstic 0 - 0 Cádiz    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Gernika 3 - 0 Bilbao Athletic    
  22. runde Regionalliga Südwest Koblenz 0 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers    
  2018 Treningskamper IFK Göteborg 2 - 1 OB    
  2018 Treningskamper Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Hebei CFFC    
  31. runde League One Bury 1 - 1 Blackpool    
  31. runde League One Rotherham 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon    
  22. runde Primera División Betis 2 - 1 Villarreal Viasport 1  
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Larissa 0 - 0 Panionios    
  18. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Naxxar Lions 0 - 2 Birkirkara    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Bassano Virtus 1 - 0 Südtirol    
  24. runde Lega Pro B FeralpiSalò 1 - 3 Vicenza    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Teramo 0 - 1 Pordenone    
  2018 Treningskamper Östersund 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev    
  24. runde Ligue 1 Lille 0 - 3 Paris SG    
  25. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Tubize 0 - 0 Roeselare    
  21. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 1 Hapoel Acre    
  23. runde Romania: Liga I Voluntari 0 - 4 Politehnica Iasi    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Guijuelo 1 - 1 SS Reyes    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Arenas 3 - 2 CD Vitoria    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi    
  21. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Hapoel Ironi Kiryat 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya    
  23. runde Wales: Premier League Bangor 3 - 0 Cardiff MU    
  23. runde Wales: Premier League Barry Town 3 - 1 Aberystwyth    
  23. runde Wales: Premier League Carmarthen 3 - 1 Prestatyn    
  23. runde Wales: Premier League Llandudno 3 - 4 Newtown    
  23. runde Serie A Sampdoria 1 - 1 Torino Viasport 2  
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Lokeren 0 - 3 Standard Liège    
  25. runde Segunda División Alcorcón 1 - 1 Zaragoza    
  25. runde Segunda División Valladolid 3 - 2 Cultural Leonesa    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Amorebieta    
  10. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Lynx 0 - 0 Gibraltar United    
  26. runde Premier League Arsenal 5 - 1 Everton TV 2 Sport Premium  
  30. runde Championship Wolverhampton 3 - 0 Sheffield United Viasport 3  
  22. runde Primera División Alavés 2 - 1 Celta Viasport 1  
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Mönchengladbach 0 - 1 Leipzig    
  21. runde Eredivisie Heerenveen 1 - 0 Twente Viasport +  
  21. runde tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz 2 - 1 St Pölten    
  21. runde tipico Bundesliga Salzburg 2 - 1 Admira    
  21. runde tipico Bundesliga Wolfsberg 0 - 0 Altach    
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Panetolikos    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Padova 1 - 1 Sambenedettese    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Reggiana 2 - 1 Renate    
  20. runde Raiffeisen Super League Luzern 2 - 1 Lausanne    
  20. runde Raiffeisen Super League Young Boys 2 - 0 St. Gallen    
  21. runde Primeira Liga Benfica 5 - 1 Rio Ave    
  21. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa    
  21. runde Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 Zwolle    
  23. runde Romania: Liga I Gaz Metan 1 - 2 Steaua    
  24. runde Ligue 1 Amiens 0 - 2 St-Étienne    
  24. runde Ligue 1 Montpellier 2 - 1 Angers    
  24. runde Ligue 1 Nice 0 - 1 Toulouse    
  24. runde Ligue 1 Strasbourg 0 - 2 Bordeaux    
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Eupen 1 - 1 Gent    
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Sint-Truiden 0 - 2 Kortrijk    
  25. runde Segunda División Lorca 1 - 2 Almería    
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Mouscron 0 - 1 Genk    
  25. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Westerlo 6 - 0 Lierse    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Fermana 1 - 1 Santarcangelo    
  25. runde Segunda División Granada 2 - 1 Tenerife    
  10. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division St Joseph's 3 - 1 Manchester 62    
  2018 Treningskamper New England Rev. 0 - 1 Malmö    
  22. runde Primera División Levante 2 - 2 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  21. runde Eredivisie Heracles 1 - 1 Den Haag    
  23. runde Serie A Inter 1 - 1 Crotone Viasport 2  
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Banfield 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Rosario Central 1 - 0 Unión    
  2018 Treningskamper Hammarby (0 - 0) Shamrock Rovers    
  2018 Treningskamper Shamrock Rovers (0 - 0) Hammarby    
  21. runde Primeira Liga FC Porto 3 - 1 Braga    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Colón 0 - 1 Independiente    
04.02.2018 14. runde Argentina: Primera División River Plate 2 - 0 Olimpo    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Akhisar    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Osmanlispor 0 - 1 Kayserispor    
  22. runde Primera División Getafe 0 - 0 Leganés Viasport +  
  15. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió Encamp 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes    
  15. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió Sant Julià 0 - 0 Engordany    
  25. runde Segunda División Lugo 1 - 1 Albacete    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I AD Union Adarve 3 - 1 Cerceda    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Atlético B 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Celta B 0 - 0 Valladolid B    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Talavera 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Osasuna B 3 - 2 Lealtad    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Sporting B 1 - 1 Peña Sport    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Ebro 2 - 1 Cornellà    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Elche 2 - 0 Santa Eulalia    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Formentera 0 - 2 Llagostera    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Mallorca 1 - 0 Ontinyent    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Olot 0 - 0 Peralada    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Sabadell 1 - 0 Zaragoza B    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Villarreal B 0 - 1 Alcoyano    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Marbella 3 - 0 Granada B    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Melilla 0 - 0 Badajoz    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Murcia 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia    
  2018 Treningskamper Røde Stjerne Avlyst Anji    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Académica 0 - 1 Santa Clara    
  23. runde Serie A Verona 0 - 1 Roma Viasport 2  
  21. runde Eredivisie Excelsior 2 - 2 Utrecht    
  4. runde DBU Pokalen FC København 0 - 1 Brøndby    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Badalona 0 - 0 Hércules    
  21. runde Regionalliga Nord Hannover II 1 - 1 Braunschweig II    
  18. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Kukës 1 - 1 Flamurtari    
  18. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Laç 0 - 0 Teuta    
  18. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Lushnja 0 - 0 Luftëtari    
  18. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Skënderbeu 4 - 1 Vllaznia    
  2018 Treningskamper Häcken 2 - 0 Astana    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Braunschweig 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 1 - 2 Duisburg    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Dresden 2 - 0 Bochum    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 2 - 2 Wacker    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Budissa 0 - 0 Cottbus    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Dynamo 1 - 1 Viktoria    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Hertha II 5 - 1 Luckenwalde    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig Utsatt Fürstenwalde    
  20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Meuselwitz 0 - 0 Oberlausitz    
  18. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Mosta 0 - 0 Hibernians    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Konyaspor 1 - 1 Basaksehir    
  2018 Treningskamper Lyngby Avlyst SønderjyskE    
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Giannina 1 - 3 PAOK    
  23. runde 3. Liga Erfurt 0 - 3 Zwickau    
  21. runde Eredivisie AZ 2 - 2 Roda    
  21. runde Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Willem II    
  21. runde Eredivisie Venlo 1 - 0 Feyenoord    
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Anderlecht 2 - 2 Mechelen    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Arzachena 3 - 0 Piacenza    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Carrarese 1 - 0 Monza    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Gavorrano 1 - 1 Prato    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Viterbese    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Pontedera 1 - 0 Olbia    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Akragas 1 - 1 Casertana    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Lecce 3 - 1 Catanzaro    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Reggina 0 - 0 Fondi    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Alessandria 1 - 1 Siena    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Pistoiese 1 - 1 Livorno    
  23. runde Serie A Atalanta 1 - 0 Chievo Viaplay  
  23. runde Serie A Bologna 1 - 2 Fiorentina Viaplay  
  23. runde Serie A Cagliari 2 - 0 SPAL Viaplay  
  23. runde Serie A Udinese 1 - 1 AC Milan Viasport +  
  23. runde Serie A Juventus 7 - 0 Sassuolo Viasport 2  
  24. runde Ligue 1 Rennes 0 - 1 Guingamp    
  2018 Treningskamper Akhmat 2 - 1 Zeta    
  2018 Treningskamper Anji 1 - 0 Tobol    
  2018 Treningskamper Zenit 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava    
  26. runde Premier League Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Newcastle TV 2 Sport Premium  
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 3 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt    
  20. runde Raiffeisen Super League Basel 0 - 1 Lugano    
  20. runde Raiffeisen Super League Sion 1 - 3 Grasshoppers    
  20. runde Raiffeisen Super League Zürich 2 - 4 Thun    
  18. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Partizani 2 - 1 Kamza    
  15. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió UE Santa Coloma 2 - 1 Lusitans    
  25. runde Belgisk Eerste klasse B - periode 2 Union 1 - 0 Wilrijk    
  18. runde Malta: BOV Premier League Valletta 0 - 0 Balzan    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Braga B 0 - 0 Penafiel    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Covilhã 1 - 1 Oliveirense    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga FC Porto B 2 - 1 Leixões    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Real SC 1 - 3 Guimarães B    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga União 0 - 0 Gil Vicente    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Varzim 1 - 3 Benfica B    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Viseu 1 - 3 Arouca    
  25. runde Segunda División Sevilla Atlético 0 - 1 Huesca    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Tudelano 3 - 1 Caudal    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Covo de Piedade 3 - 1 Sporting B    
  22. runde Primera División Espanyol 1 - 1 Barcelona Viasport 1  
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Lamia 1 - 1 Atromitos    
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Levadiakos 2 - 0 Kerkyra    
  21. runde tipico Bundesliga Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Cosenza 0 - 0 Siracusa    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Fidelis Andria 0 - 2 Catania    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Paganese    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Sicula Leonzio 3 - 1 Bisceglie    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Rende    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol    
  10. runde Gibraltar: Premier Division Glacis 0 - 3 Lincoln    
  21. runde Eredivisie Ajax 3 - 1 NAC    
  24. runde Ligue 1 Caen 3 - 2 Nantes Viasport +  
  21. runde Primeira Liga Feirense 1 - 2 Chaves    
  21. runde Primeira Liga Tondela 1 - 2 Moreirense    
  23. runde Portugal: Segunda Liga Famalicão 3 - 2 Nacional    
  23. runde Romania: Liga I Botosani 0 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Deportivo B 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Ponferradina 2 - 1 Coruxo    
  24. runde Segunda División B, I Pontevedra 3 - 1 Fuenlabrada    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Mirandés 4 - 3 Izarra    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Racing Santander 0 - 0 Leioa    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II Real Unión 1 - 1 Barakaldo    
  24. runde Segunda División B, II UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Burgos    
  24. runde Segunda División B, III Valencia Mestalla 4 - 1 Atlético Saguntino    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Écija 1 - 1 Linense    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Ejido 2 - 2 Betis B    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Mérida 1 - 0 Jumilla    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Recreativo 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV San Fernando 1 - 1 Extremadura    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Villanovense 1 - 0 Cartagena    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Sivasspor 2 - 1 Galatasaray    
  26. runde Premier League Liverpool 2 - 2 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium  
  24. runde Serie B Cesena 4 - 3 Ternana    
  21. runde 1. Bundesliga Hamburg 1 - 1 Hannover    
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge 3 - 3 Charleroi    
  15. runde Andorra: Primera Divisió Penya Encarnada 0 - 3 FC Santa Coloma    
  25. runde Segunda División Numancia 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu    
  25. runde Segunda División Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón    
  22. runde Primera División Girona 2 - 0 Athletic Viasport 1  
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Olympiakos 1 - 2 AEK    
  21. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Ashdod 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda    
  24. runde Lega Pro A Pisa 1 - 0 Cuneo    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Modena Avlyst Ravenna    
  21. runde Primeira Liga Estoril 2 - 0 Sporting CP    
  23. runde Romania: Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 2 Craiova    
  25. runde Jupiler Pro League Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Oostende    
  21. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva    
  25. runde Segunda División Córdoba 1 - 2 Barcelona B    
  24. runde Lega Pro C Matera 1 - 1 Monopoli    
  22. runde Primera División Atlético 1 - 0 Valencia Viasport 1  
  23. runde Serie A Benevento 0 - 2 Napoli Viasport 2  
  24. runde Ligue 1 Monaco 3 - 2 Lyon Viasport 3  
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Arsenal FC 0 - 0 Gimnasia    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Estudiantes 4 - 2 Newell's Old Boys    
  21. runde Primeira Liga Vitória 3 - 2 Paços de Ferreira    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Boca Juniors    
05.02.2018 14. runde Argentina: Primera División Racing 4 - 0 Huracán    
  2018 Treningskamper Örebro 0 - 1 FC Seoul    
  2018 Treningskamper Kalmar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2018 Treningskamper Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0 Rostov    
  24. runde Segunda División B, IV Córdoba B 2 - 1 Las Palmas B    
  20. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Göztepe    
  20. runde Hellas: Super League Platanias 1 - 1 Apollon    
  21. runde Israel: Ligat HaAl Maccabi Petach Tikva 3 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon    
  23. runde Romania: Liga I CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Concordia    
  21. runde Primeira Liga Marítimo 0 - 3 Portimonense    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Ajax 2 - 0 Helmond Sport    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong AZ 3 - 1 Oss    
  23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong PSV 1 - 0 MVV    
  24. runde Serie B Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Spezia    
  21. runde 2. Bundesliga Bielefeld 1 - 1 Union Berlin    
  23. runde Serie A Lazio 1 - 2 Genoa Viasport 2  
  27. runde National League North Bradford Park 5 - 0 Gainsborough    
  27. runde National League North Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 Kidderminster    
  24. runde Ligue 2 Brest 0 - 0 Reims    
  24. runde Lega Pro B Triestina 0 - 0 Mestre    
  26. runde Premier League Watford 4 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium  
  22. runde Primera División Las Palmas 1 - 0 Málaga Viasport 1  
  21. runde Primeira Liga Setúbal 3 - 0 Belenenses    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Vélez Sársfield    
  14. runde Argentina: Primera División Temperley 0 - 1 Talleres    
06.02.2018 14. runde Argentina: Primera División San Martín 0 - 0 Tigre    
  2018 Treningskamper Rubin 2 - 0 Diósgyör    
  2018 Treningskamper Vålerenga 4 - 0 Kongsvinger    
  2018 Treningskamper Ufa 0 - 0 Nitra    
  2018 Treningskamper Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi    
  2018 Treningskamper Jönköping Avlyst Sundsvall    
  2018 Treningskamper Sundsvall 3 - 5 GAIS    
  23. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Aris 0 - 6 Pafos    
  2018 Treningskamper Krasnodar 2 - 1 Strømsgodset    
  23. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League APOEL 7 - 1 Ethnikos    
  23. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia    
  23. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League AEK 2 - 1 Alki    
  2018 Treningskamper CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Elche    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Auxerre 0 - 3 Les Herbiers    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 9 Marseille    
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Paderborn 0 - 6 Bayern Viasport 2  
  Omkamp, 4. runde FA-cupen Birmingham 1 - 4 Huddersfield    
  Omkamp, 4. runde FA-cupen Rochdale 1 - 0 Millwall    
  Semifinale Checkatrade Trophy Lincoln 1 - 1 Chelsea U23    
  Kvartfinale Checkatrade Trophy Yeovil 3 - 2 Fleetwood    
  2. runde FA Trophy Billericay 3 - 2 Harrogate Town    
  2. runde FA Trophy Bromley 7 - 1 Workington    
  2. runde FA Trophy East Thurrock United 2 - 5 Spennymoor    
  2. runde FA Trophy Gateshead 3 - 0 Maidstone United    
  2. runde FA Trophy Stockport 3 - 2 Maidenhead    
  15. runde Skotsk Premiership Motherwell 2 - 0 St. Johnstone    
  25. runde Skotsk Premiership Partick 0 - 2 Rangers    
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Leverkusen 4 - 2 Bremen Viasport 2  
  22. runde Eredivisie Zwolle 3 - 2 Heerenveen Viasport 3  
  21. runde League One Bury 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon    
  21. runde League Two Accrington 2 - 1 Swindon    
  17. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Brightlingsea Utsatt Billericay    
  23. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Lowestoft 3 - 0 Enfield    
  18. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley 1 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham    
  22. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Altrincham 3 - 2 Ashton United    
  22. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Coalville Town 1 - 3 Shaw Lane     
  28. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Matlock 1 - 3 Warrington    
  22. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Rushall Olympic 3 - 0 Lancaster City    
  22. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Stalybridge 2 - 0 Stafford    
  24. runde Northern Premier League Premier Division Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 1 Marine    
  31. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Banbury United 1 - 1 Basingstoke Town    
  15. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Gosport Borough 1 - 7 King's Lynn    
  25. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Hereford 2 - 0 Bishop's Stortford    
  22. runde Southern Football League Premier Division Slough 4 - 0 Redditch United    
  10. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Carrick 0 - 3 Crusaders    
  24. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Cliftonville Utsatt Ballymena    
  19. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Glentoran 2 - 1 Ballinamallard    
  25. runde Nord-Irland: NIFL Premiership Warrenpoint 1 - 3 Linfield    
  17. runde Skotsk Championship Falkirk 3 - 1 Brechin City    
  17. runde Skotsk League One Raith 3 - 1 Albion    
  Omkamp, 4. runde FA-cupen Swansea 8 - 1 Notts County Viasport 1  
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Sochaux 1 - 4 Paris SG    
  21. runde Primeira Liga Aves 3 - 0 Boavista    
07.02.2018 2018 Treningskamper Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 AIK    
  2018 Treningskamper FC Torrevieja 0 - 7 CSKA Moskva    
  2018 Treningskamper Fredericia 2 - 1 Hobro    
  2018 Treningskamper SKA-Energiya 0 - 3 Baltika    
  2018 Treningskamper Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Roskilde    
  2018 Treningskamper Akhmat 0 - 0 Zalgiris    
  2018 Treningskamper Debrecen 3 - 0 Tosno    
  2018 Treningskamper Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Amkar    
  23. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Anorthosis 1 - 2 Omonia    
  2018 Treningskamper Zenit 1 - 0 Røde Stjerne    
  23. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League AEL 1 - 0 Ermis    
  23. runde Kypros: Marfin Laiki League Doxa 0 - 2 Apollon    
  2018 Treningskamper Rosenborg 2 - 3 Byåsen    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Chambly 1 - 0 US Granvillaise    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Lens 1 - 0 Troyes    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Metz 2 - 2 Caen    
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Mainz Viasport 2  
  22. runde Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Excelsior    
  22. runde Eredivisie Utrecht 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam    
  2018 Treningskamper Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Sparta Praha    
  22. runde Eredivisie Twente 0 - 4 AZ    
  24. runde Regionalliga Südwest Waldhof 3 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers    
  20. runde Segunda División B, I Guijuelo 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas    
  Omkamp, 4. runde FA-cupen Tottenham 2 - 0 Newport County Viaplay  
  Kvartfinale DFB-Pokal Schalke 1 - 0 Wolfsburg Viasport 2  
  22. runde Eredivisie NAC 6 - 1 Heracles    
  22. runde Eredivisie Roda 2 - 4 Ajax    
  22. runde Eredivisie Willem II 3 - 0 Venlo    
  23. runde Isthmian League Premier Division Leatherhead 2 - 1 Burgess Hill    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Montpellier 1 - 2 Lyon    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 - 0 Leganés Viasport 1  
08.02.2018 10. runde Argentina: Primera División Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 Lanús    
  2018 Treningskamper Zenit 0 - 2 Vejle    
  2018 Treningskamper Brann 3 - 2 Viking    
  2018 Treningskamper Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 3 Rostov    
  2018 Treningskamper Anji 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk    
  2018 Treningskamper Irtysh 1 - 0 Tosno    
  2018 Treningskamper Ural 5 - 2 Gomel    
  2018 Treningskamper Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Kalmar    
  2018 Treningskamper Videoton 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  22. runde Eredivisie Den Haag 1 - 0 Vitesse    
  24. runde Nederland: Jupiler League NEC 2 - 0 Jong PSV    
  2018 Treningskamper DC United 1 - 2 Malmö    
  22. runde Eredivisie Feyenoord 3 - 0 Groningen    
  24. runde Wales: Premier League Bala 1 - 0 Cefn Druids    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coupe de France Grenoble 0 - 3 Strasbourg    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 0 - 2 Barcelona Viasport 1  
09.02.2018 2018 Treningskamper Ufa 0 - 0 Liepaja    
  2018 Treningskamper Vålerenga 4 - 2 Stabæk    
  2018 Treningskamper Haugesund 0 - 0 Odd    
  2018 Treningskamper Djurgården 1 - 1 Assyriska    
  2018 Treningskamper Aalesund 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK    
  2018 Treningskamper Brno 0 - 1 SKA-Energiya    
  2018 Treningskamper Ufa 0 - 1 Cukaricki    
  2018 Treningskamper IFK Göteborg Avlyst 1860 München    
  2018 Treningskamper Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Molde    
  2018 Treningskamper Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 Strømsgodset    
  2018 Treningskamper Tromsø 4 - 0 Tromsdalen    
  24. runde Romania: Liga I Poli Timisoara 2 - 3 Voluntari    
  2018 Treningskamper Start 1 - 2 Sandefjord    
  19. runde Albania: Kategoria Superiore Skënderbeu 1 - 0 Flamurtari    
  21. runde Kroatia: HT Prva Liga Inter Zapresic 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo    
  22. runde Polen: Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock 4 - 2 Górnik Zabrze    
  21. runde Tyrkia: Spor Toto Süper Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Kasimpasa    
  22. runde 2. Bundesliga Bochum 2 - 1 Darmstadt    
  22. runde 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel    
  20. runde Superligaen Horsens 0 - 2 Midtjylland Viaplay  
  19. runde Malta: BOV Premier League St. Andrews 0 - 0 Mosta    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.