Lukk liste
25.08.2019 1. runde Serie A TIM SPAL 2 - 3 Atalanta Strive  
01.09.2019 2. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 2 - 3 Torino Strive  
15.09.2019 3. runde Serie A TIM Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta Strive  
22.09.2019 4. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 2 - 2 Fiorentina Strive  
25.09.2019 5. runde Serie A TIM Roma 0 - 2 Atalanta Strive  
28.09.2019 6. runde Serie A TIM Sassuolo 1 - 4 Atalanta Strive  
06.10.2019 7. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 3 - 1 Lecce Strive  
19.10.2019 8. runde Serie A TIM Lazio 3 - 3 Atalanta Strive  
27.10.2019 9. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 7 - 1 Udinese Strive  
30.10.2019 10. runde Serie A TIM Napoli 2 - 2 Atalanta Strive  
03.11.2019 11. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 0 - 2 Cagliari Strive  
10.11.2019 12. runde Serie A TIM Sampdoria 0 - 0 Atalanta Strive  
23.11.2019 13. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 1 - 3 Juventus TV 2 Sport 2
30.11.2019 14. runde Serie A TIM Brescia 0 - 3 Atalanta Strive  
07.12.2019 15. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 3 - 2 Hellas Verona Strive  
15.12.2019 16. runde Serie A TIM Bologna 2 - 1 Atalanta Strive  
22.12.2019 17. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 5 - 0 Milan Strive  
06.01.2020 18. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 5 - 0 Parma Strive  
11.01.2020 19. runde Serie A TIM Inter 1 - 1 Atalanta TV 2 Sport Premium 2/Sport 2
20.01.2020 20. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 1 - 2 SPAL TV 2 Sport Premium/Sport 1
25.01.2020 21. runde Serie A TIM Torino 0 - 7 Atalanta Strive  
02.02.2020 22. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 2 - 2 Genoa Strive  
08.02.2020 23. runde Serie A TIM Fiorentina 1 - 2 Atalanta Strive  
15.02.2020 24. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 2 - 1 Roma TV 2 Sport Premium 2
01.03.2020 26. runde Serie A TIM Lecce 2 - 7 Atalanta Strive  
21.06.2020 25. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 4 - 1 Sassuolo TV 2 Sport Premium 2
24.06.2020 27. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 3 - 2 Lazio TV 2 Sport 1
28.06.2020 28. runde Serie A TIM Udinese 2 - 3 Atalanta Strive  
02.07.2020 29. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 2 - 0 Napoli Strive  
05.07.2020 30. runde Serie A TIM Cagliari 0 - 1 Atalanta Strive  
08.07.2020 31. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 2 - 0 Sampdoria TV 2 Sport 1
11.07.2020 32. runde Serie A TIM Juventus 2 - 2 Atalanta TV 2 Sport 1
14.07.2020 33. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 6 - 2 Brescia Strive  
18.07.2020 34. runde Serie A TIM Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Atalanta TV 2 Sport Premium 2
21.07.2020 35. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 1 - 0 Bologna Strive  
24.07.2020 36. runde Serie A TIM Milan 1 - 1 Atalanta TV 2 Sport 1
28.07.2020 37. runde Serie A TIM Parma 1 - 2 Atalanta Strive  
01.08.2020 38. runde Serie A TIM Atalanta 0 - 2 Inter TV 2 Sport 2  
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
31 Francesco Rossi Keeper 28 1 - - -
57 Marco Sportiello Keeper 27 6 - - -
64 Khadim Ndiaye Keeper 19 0 - - -
95 Pierluigi Gollini Keeper 24 33 - - 3
2 Rafael Tolói Forsvar 29 33 2 - 11
3 Mattia Caldara Forsvar 25 13 - - 1
4 Simon Kjær Forsvar 30 5 - - 2
4 Bosko Sutalo Forsvar 19 7 - - 1
5 Andrea Masiello Forsvar 33 7 - - 1
6 José Luis Palomino Forsvar 29 30 2 - 5
7 Lennart Czyborra Forsvar 20 1 - - -
8 Robin Gosens Forsvar 25 34 9 - 3
13 Guilherme Arana Forsvar 22 4 - - -
16 Rodrigo Guth Forsvar 19 0 - - -
19 Berat Djimsiti Forsvar 26 34 2 - 5
21 Timothy Castagne Forsvar 24 27 1 - 4
22 Raoul Bellanova Forsvar 19 1 - - -
37 Martin Skrtel Forsvar 35 0 - - -
41 Ibañez Forsvar 21 0 - - -
55 Caleb Okoli Forsvar 18 0 - - -
87 David Heidenreich Forsvar 19 0 - - -
5 Adrien Tameze Midtbane 25 7 - - -
10 Alejandro Gómez Midtbane 31 36 7 - 2
11 Remo Freuler Midtbane 27 31 2 - 3
15 Marten de Roon Midtbane 28 35 2 - 11
20 Jacopo Da Riva Midtbane 19 1 - - -
72 Josip Ilicic Midtbane 31 26 15 1 1
88 Mario Pasalic Midtbane 24 34 9 - 6
90 Ebrima Colley Midtbane 19 5 - - 1
9 Luis Muriel Angrep 28 34 18 - 1
17 Roberto Piccoli Angrep 18 1 - - -
18 Ruslan Malinovskyi Angrep 26 34 8 1 5
33 Hans Hateboer Angrep 25 32 - - 10
79 Amad Traoré Angrep 17 3 1 - -
91 Duván Zapata Angrep 28 28 18 - 1
99 Musa Barrow Angrep 21 7 - - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort
Meritter
Coppa Italia (1):
1962/63