Lukk liste
12.07.2019 1. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
21.07.2019 2. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Rubin    
26.07.2019 3. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Ural    
03.08.2019 4. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Spartak 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
10.08.2019 5. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit    
18.08.2019 6. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv    
24.08.2019 7. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga FC Tambov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
30.08.2019 8. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
16.09.2019 9. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Ufa    
22.09.2019 10. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 3 Sochi    
28.09.2019 11. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rostov 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
05.10.2019 12. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Orenburg 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
20.10.2019 13. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
27.10.2019 14. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
02.11.2019 15. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Akhmat    
09.11.2019 16. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Rubin 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
23.11.2019 17. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Rostov    
01.12.2019 18. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
06.12.2019 19. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Zenit 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
29.02.2020 20. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Spartak    
07.03.2020 21. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 FC Tambov    
13.03.2020 22. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Akhmat 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
27.06.2020 24. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
01.07.2020 25. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Sochi 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
04.07.2020 26. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
09.07.2020 27. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ural 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
12.07.2020 28. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
16.07.2020 29. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Ufa 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
19.07.2020 23. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Krasnodar 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
22.07.2020 30. runde Russland: Premjer-Liga Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Orenburg    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
1 Anton Shunin Keeper 32 23 - - 1
31 Igor Leshchuk Keeper 23 8 - - -
33 Egor Sedov Keeper 20 0 - - -
35 Aleksandr Sheplyakov Keeper 23 0 - - -
45 David Sangare Keeper 19 0 - - -
62 Bogdan Zorin Keeper 19 0 - - -
2 Grigory Morozov Forsvar 25 21 1 - 4
3 Zaurbek Pliev Forsvar 28 14 - 2 1
4 Vladimir Rykov Forsvar 32 19 - - 7
13 Ihor Kalinin Forsvar 24 0 - - -
15 Roman Neustädter Forsvar 31 20 - - 4
17 Sergei Parshivlyuk Forsvar 30 17 - - 3
18 Ivan Novoseltsev Forsvar 28 0 - - -
18 Ivan Ordets Forsvar 27 17 1 1 3
21 Dmitriy Skopintsev Forsvar 22 10 1 - 1
24 Roman Evgenjev Forsvar 20 14 - - 3
44 Toni Sunjic Forsvar 31 19 - 1 3
5 Abdul Aziz Tetteh Midtbane 29 3 - - -
6 Artur Yusupov Midtbane 30 21 1 2 3
7 Miguel Cardoso Midtbane 25 6 1 - 1
10 Fiodor Cernych Midtbane 28 0 - - -
11 Sebastian Szymanski Midtbane 20 22 1 - 5
12 Danil Lipovoy Midtbane 20 0 - - -
19 Vladimir Moskvichev Midtbane 19 0 - - -
20 Vyacheslav Grulev Midtbane 20 13 1 - -
22 Joãozinho Midtbane 31 19 2 - 3
23 Anton Sosnin Midtbane 29 4 - - 2
27 Samba Sow Midtbane 30 1 - - -
34 Konstantin Rausch Midtbane 29 18 1 - 3
71 Roman Denisov Midtbane 20 0 - - -
76 Vladislav Karapuzov Midtbane 19 5 - - -
77 Charles Kaboré Midtbane 31 20 - 1 7
85 Igor Shkolik Midtbane 18 3 - - -
88 Oscar Hiljemark Midtbane 27 14 - - -
5 Maximilian Philipp Angrep 25 20 8 - 3
8 Kirill Panchenko Angrep 30 22 2 - 3
9 Clinton Mua Njié Angrep 26 19 1 - 2
10 Sylvester Emeka Igboun Angrep 29 20 2 - 5
27 Nikolai Komlichenko Angrep 24 11 3 - 3
89 Maksim Danilin Angrep 18 2 - - -
90 Nikolai Obolsky Angrep 22 0 - - -
99 Ramil Sheydaev Angrep 23 8 - - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort