Lukk liste
21.08.2017 1. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Utrecht 0 - 3 TOP Oss    
25.08.2017 2. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 1 - 0 Volendam    
01.09.2017 3. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Telstar 3 - 3 TOP Oss    
08.09.2017 4. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 3 - 1 Dordrecht    
15.09.2017 5. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss Avlyst Jong AZ    
22.09.2017 6. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City 2 - 2 TOP Oss    
29.09.2017 7. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 0 - 3 Jong Ajax    
06.10.2017 8. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 1 - 6 Go Ahead Eagles    
13.10.2017 9. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Cambuur 1 - 3 TOP Oss    
20.10.2017 10. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 1 - 1 Den Bosch    
23.10.2017 5. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 2 - 1 Jong AZ    
27.10.2017 11. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 1 TOP Oss    
03.11.2017 12. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 4 - 0 TOP Oss    
17.11.2017 13. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 0 - 0 Helmond Sport    
24.11.2017 14. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Waalwijk 2 - 1 TOP Oss    
27.11.2017 15. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 0 - 3 Jong PSV    
01.12.2017 16. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Eindhoven 1 - 3 TOP Oss    
15.12.2017 18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 1 TOP Oss    
22.12.2017 19. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 1 - 0 MVV    
12.01.2018 20. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 TOP Oss    
15.01.2018 17. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 3 - 0 NEC    
19.01.2018 21. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 2 - 0 Jong Utrecht    
26.01.2018 22. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 0 TOP Oss    
05.02.2018 23. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong AZ 3 - 1 TOP Oss    
09.02.2018 24. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 5 - 1 Almere City    
19.02.2018 25. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Ajax 2 - 0 TOP Oss    
23.02.2018 26. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 TOP Oss    
02.03.2018 27. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 2 - 1 Cambuur    
09.03.2018 28. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 TOP Oss    
12.03.2018 29. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 2 - 3 Emmen    
16.03.2018 30. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard    
23.03.2018 31. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 1 TOP Oss    
30.03.2018 32. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 0 - 0 Telstar    
02.04.2018 33. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong PSV 5 - 1 TOP Oss    
06.04.2018 34. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 3 - 1 Waalwijk    
09.04.2018 35. runde Nederland: Jupiler League NEC 2 - 1 TOP Oss    
13.04.2018 36. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 1 - 4 De Graafschap    
20.04.2018 37. runde Nederland: Jupiler League MVV 1 - 1 TOP Oss    
28.04.2018 38. runde Nederland: Jupiler League TOP Oss 1 - 1 Eindhoven    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
1 Xavier Mous Keeper 22 39 - - -
16 Ralph Vos Keeper 21 0 - - -
20 Ronald Koeman Keeper 22 0 - - -
2 Frenk Keukens Forsvar 22 1 - - -
3 Ferry de Regt Forsvar 29 17 - - 4
5 Lorenzo Piqué Forsvar 27 34 - - 3
8 Roel van de Sande Forsvar 30 10 - - -
12 Dean van der Sluys Forsvar 22 37 2 - 1
15 Mats Grotenbreg Forsvar 19 15 1 1 1
17 Joep van de Rande Forsvar 20 1 - - -
18 Dennis Janssen Forsvar 25 17 - 1 2
21 Daan Klomp Forsvar 19 4 - - -
22 Niels Fleuren Forsvar 31 32 - - 6
35 Norichio Nieveld Forsvar 28 11 1 - 3
4 Jordy Ter Borgh Midtbane 23 1 - - -
6 Lion Kaak Midtbane 26 26 - - 5
8 Rick Van Den Herik Midtbane 24 34 1 1 5
10 Fatih Kamaci Midtbane 28 34 15 - 4
13 Vinnie Vermeer Midtbane 22 0 - - -
14 Huseyin Dogan Midtbane 23 30 4 - 6
23 Richard van der Venne Midtbane 25 33 13 - 4
26 Ragnar Oratmangoen Midtbane 19 16 2 - -
7 Itsvan Bakx Angrep 31 35 5 - 6
9 Fisayo Adarabioyo Angrep 22 17 2 - -
9 Joel Thomas Angrep 30 0 - - -
11 Lesley de Sa Angrep 24 11 - - 1
11 Erik Quekel Angrep 30 13 1 - -
24 Thijs van Pol Angrep 26 13 3 - -
27 Guyon Philips Angrep 24 4 - - 1
28 Koen van der Biezen Angrep 32 14 - - 2
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort