Lukk liste
29.07.2018 1. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 1 - 2 Babelsberg    
04.08.2018 2. runde Regionalliga Nordost Dynamo 0 - 5 Germania    
07.08.2018 3. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 0 - 1 Erfurt    
11.08.2018 4. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 2 - 0 Germania    
25.08.2018 5. runde Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke 2 - 1 Germania    
02.09.2018 6. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 2 - 4 Chemnitzer    
12.09.2018 7. runde Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 3 - 0 Germania    
16.09.2018 8. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 3 - 0 Budissa    
22.09.2018 9. runde Regionalliga Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 1 Germania    
30.09.2018 10. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 2 - 0 Optik Rathenow    
03.10.2018 11. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 1 - 0 Germania    
07.10.2018 12. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 1 - 1 Hertha II    
20.10.2018 13. runde Regionalliga Nordost Oberlausitz 0 - 0 Germania    
28.10.2018 14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 3 - 1 Meuselwitz    
03.11.2018 15. runde Regionalliga Nordost Viktoria 4 - 0 Germania    
11.11.2018 16. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer     
25.11.2018 17. runde Regionalliga Nordost Fürstenwalde 2 - 2 Germania    
30.11.2018 18. runde Regionalliga Nordost Babelsberg 3 - 1 Germania    
08.12.2018 19. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 2 - 0 Dynamo    
10.02.2019 20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Erfurt 0 - 2 Germania    
17.02.2019 21. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 1 - 1 Auerbach    
24.02.2019 22. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke    
03.03.2019 23. runde Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Germania    
10.03.2019 24. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 0 - 0 Berliner AK    
17.03.2019 25. runde Regionalliga Nordost Budissa 0 - 1 Germania    
24.03.2019 26. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 0 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig    
29.03.2019 27. runde Regionalliga Nordost Optik Rathenow 0 - 1 Germania    
07.04.2019 28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 5 - 0 Wacker    
13.04.2019 29. runde Regionalliga Nordost Hertha II 3 - 1 Germania    
18.04.2019 30. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 2 - 0 Oberlausitz    
27.04.2019 31. runde Regionalliga Nordost Meuselwitz 2 - 1 Germania    
04.05.2019 32. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 1 - 1 Viktoria    
12.05.2019 33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Bischofswerdaer  1 - 1 Germania    
18.05.2019 34. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 4 - 0 Fürstenwalde    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
Leon Heynke Forsvar 19 0 - 1 1
Alysson Midtbane 24 0 - - -
Hendrik Hofgärtner Midtbane 22 0 2 - -
Alexander Schmitt Midtbane 23 0 5 - -
Denis Jäpel Angrep 20 0 8 - -
Stefan Korsch Angrep 19 0 4 - -
Dennis Rothenstein 23 0 1 - -
Lucas Surek 21 0 5 - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort