Lukk liste
27.07.2018 1. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 1 - 1 Hertha II    
05.08.2018 2. runde Regionalliga Nordost Oberlausitz 0 - 1 Wacker    
08.08.2018 3. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 3 - 0 Meuselwitz    
12.08.2018 4. runde Regionalliga Nordost Viktoria 0 - 0 Wacker    
26.08.2018 5. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer     
02.09.2018 6. runde Regionalliga Nordost Fürstenwalde 1 - 2 Wacker    
12.09.2018 7. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 2 - 1 Babelsberg    
16.09.2018 8. runde Regionalliga Nordost Dynamo 1 - 1 Wacker    
23.09.2018 9. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 0 - 0 Erfurt    
29.09.2018 10. runde Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach 1 - 1 Wacker    
03.10.2018 11. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 1 - 0 Germania    
07.10.2018 12. runde Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Wacker    
21.10.2018 13. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 1 - 5 Berliner AK    
27.10.2018 14. runde Regionalliga Nordost Budissa 1 - 0 Wacker    
02.11.2018 15. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 1 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig    
10.11.2018 16. runde Regionalliga Nordost Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 Wacker    
23.11.2018 17. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke    
30.11.2018 18. runde Regionalliga Nordost Hertha II 2 - 1 Wacker    
07.12.2018 19. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 6 - 1 Oberlausitz    
24.02.2019 22. runde Regionalliga Nordost Bischofswerdaer  2 - 3 Wacker    
01.03.2019 23. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 4 - 0 Fürstenwalde    
08.03.2019 24. runde Regionalliga Nordost Babelsberg 0 - 0 Wacker    
13.03.2019 20. runde Regionalliga Nordost Meuselwitz 1 - 4 Wacker    
24.03.2019 26. runde Regionalliga Nordost Erfurt 1 - 0 Wacker    
27.03.2019 21. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 4 - 1 Viktoria    
31.03.2019 27. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 3 - 0 Auerbach    
07.04.2019 28. runde Regionalliga Nordost Germania 5 - 0 Wacker    
12.04.2019 29. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 1 - 2 Chemnitzer    
20.04.2019 30. runde Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 4 - 1 Wacker    
23.04.2019 25. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 2 - 1 Dynamo    
28.04.2019 31. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 2 - 1 Budissa    
03.05.2019 32. runde Regionalliga Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 1 Wacker    
12.05.2019 33. runde Regionalliga Nordost Wacker 3 - 1 Optik Rathenow    
18.05.2019 34. runde Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke 2 - 4 Wacker    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
Florian Esdorf Forsvar 23 0 4 - -
Felix Müller Forsvar 21 0 1 - -
Benjamin Kauffmann Midtbane 30 0 1 1 -
Marcell Sobotta Midtbane 21 0 1 - -
Joy-Lance Mickels Angrep 24 0 7 1 -
Cihan Ucar 24 0 - - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort