Lukk liste
12.08.2018 1. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Makedonija    
19.08.2018 2. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 0 - 0 Shkëndija    
26.08.2018 3. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 1 - 0 Makedonija    
01.09.2018 4. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 1 - 1 Makedonija    
16.09.2018 5. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 0 - 0 Belasica    
23.09.2018 6. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 2 - 1 Makedonija    
26.09.2018 7. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 3 - 0 Rabotnicki    
29.09.2018 8. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 1 Makedonija    
06.10.2018 9. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 0 Pobeda    
21.10.2018 10. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
28.10.2018 11. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 5 - 1 Makedonija    
31.10.2018 12. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 3 Vardar    
04.11.2018 13. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 2 Renova    
10.11.2018 14. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 1 - 4 Makedonija    
22.11.2018 15. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 2 - 2 Shkupi    
25.11.2018 16. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 5 - 1 Makedonija    
28.11.2018 17. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 1 Sileks    
02.12.2018 18. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 0 - 2 Makedonija    
17.02.2019 19. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 0 - 3 Akademija Pandev    
24.02.2019 20. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 1 - 1 Makedonija    
03.03.2019 21. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 3 Vardar    
10.03.2019 22. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 0 - 0 Renova    
16.03.2019 23. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 1 - 2 Makedonija    
28.03.2019 24. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 0 Shkupi    
31.03.2019 25. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Makedonija    
03.04.2019 26. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 1 Sileks    
07.04.2019 27. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 0 - 3 Makedonija    
14.04.2019 28. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Makedonija    
20.04.2019 29. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 2 - 4 Shkëndija    
24.04.2019 30. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 2 - 0 Makedonija    
27.04.2019 31. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 1 - 3 Makedonija    
04.05.2019 32. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 3 Belasica    
08.05.2019 33. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 0 - 1 Makedonija    
12.05.2019 34. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 0 - 2 Rabotnicki    
19.05.2019 35. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 2 Makedonija    
26.05.2019 36. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 3 - 1 Pobeda    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
Robson Midtbane 23 0 8 - -
Ilirid Ademi 23 0 2 - -
Padu 21 0 2 - -
Andre Penalva 24 0 - - 1
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort