Lukk liste
12.08.2018 1. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Makedonija    
19.08.2018 2. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev    
26.08.2018 3. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 Shkupi    
01.09.2018 4. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
16.09.2018 5. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 Sileks    
23.09.2018 6. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 2 - 4 Akademija Pandev    
26.09.2018 7. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 0 - 2 Renova    
29.09.2018 8. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 Shkëndija    
06.10.2018 9. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
21.10.2018 10. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
28.10.2018 11. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 Belasica    
31.10.2018 12. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
04.11.2018 13. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 Rabotnicki    
10.11.2018 14. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
22.11.2018 15. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Pobeda    
25.11.2018 16. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev    
28.11.2018 17. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 0 - 1 Akademija Pandev    
02.12.2018 18. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 Vardar    
17.02.2019 19. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 0 - 3 Akademija Pandev    
24.02.2019 20. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 Belasica    
03.03.2019 21. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 2 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
10.03.2019 22. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Rabotnicki    
16.03.2019 23. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev    
31.03.2019 25. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev    
03.04.2019 26. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
07.04.2019 27. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Vardar    
14.04.2019 28. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Makedonija    
20.04.2019 29. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 2 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
24.04.2019 30. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 0 - 1 Shkupi    
27.04.2019 31. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 3 Akademija Pandev    
30.04.2019 24. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 3 - 1 Pobeda    
04.05.2019 32. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Sileks    
08.05.2019 33. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 0 - 4 Akademija Pandev    
12.05.2019 34. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Renova    
19.05.2019 35. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 4 Shkëndija    
26.05.2019 36. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
Dime Dimov Forsvar 24 0 2 - -
Mario Krstovski Angrep 20 0 5 - -
Kristijan Ivanov 23 0 1 - -
Goran Tomovski 20 0 1 - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort