Lukk liste
01.04.2018 1. runde Allsvenskan Östersund 17.30 Djurgården    
08.04.2018 2. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 15.00 Trelleborg    
15.04.2018 3. runde Allsvenskan AIK 15.00 Djurgården    
18.04.2018 4. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Malmö    
23.04.2018 5. runde Allsvenskan Elfsborg 19.00 Djurgården    
29.04.2018 6. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 15.00 Hammarby    
03.05.2018 16. runde Allsvenskan Malmö 19.00 Djurgården    
06.05.2018 7. runde Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna 15.00 Djurgården    
12.05.2018 8. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 16.00 Dalkurd    
17.05.2018 9. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Örebro    
24.05.2018 10. runde Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg 19.00 Djurgården    
27.05.2018 11. runde Allsvenskan Sirius 17.30 Djurgården    
08.07.2018 12. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 IFK Norrköping    
15.07.2018 13. runde Allsvenskan Kalmar 19.00 Djurgården    
22.07.2018 14. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Häcken    
29.07.2018 15. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Sundsvall    
12.08.2018 17. runde Allsvenskan Häcken 19.00 Djurgården    
19.08.2018 18. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Kalmar    
26.08.2018 19. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Elfsborg    
02.09.2018 20. runde Allsvenskan Hammarby 19.00 Djurgården    
16.09.2018 21. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Brommapojkarna    
23.09.2018 22. runde Allsvenskan Trelleborg 19.00 Djurgården    
26.09.2018 23. runde Allsvenskan Sundsvall 19.00 Djurgården    
30.09.2018 24. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Östersund    
07.10.2018 25. runde Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping 19.00 Djurgården    
21.10.2018 26. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 AIK    
28.10.2018 27. runde Allsvenskan Örebro 19.00 Djurgården    
31.10.2018 28. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 IFK Göteborg    
04.11.2018 29. runde Allsvenskan Dalkurd 19.00 Djurgården    
11.11.2018 30. runde Allsvenskan Djurgården 19.00 Sirius    
Spillerstall

Ingen spillerstall er registrert.

Meritter
Seriemester (11):
1912, 1915, 1917, 1920, 1954/1955, 1959, 1964, 1966, 2002, 2003, 2005
Svenska cupen (4):
1989/1990, 2002, 2004, 2005