Lukk liste
21.03.2019 Dag 1 Israel 1 - 1 Slovenia TV 2 Sumo
24.03.2019 Dag 2 Israel 4 - 2 Østerrike TV 2 Sumo
07.06.2019 Dag 3 Latvia 0 - 3 Israel TV 2 Sumo
10.06.2019 Dag 4 Polen 4 - 0 Israel TV 2 Sumo
05.09.2019 Dag 5 Israel 1 - 1 Nord-Makedonia TV 2 Sumo
09.09.2019 Dag 6 Slovenia 3 - 2 Israel TV 2 Sumo
10.10.2019 Dag 7 Østerrike 3 - 1 Israel TV 2 Sumo
15.10.2019 Dag 8 Israel 3 - 1 Latvia TV 2 Sumo
16.11.2019 Dag 9 Israel 1 - 2 Polen TV 2 Sumo
19.11.2019 Dag 10 Nord-Makedonia 1 - 0 Israel TV 2 Sumo
08.10.2020 1. kamp Skottland 20.45 Israel TV 2 Sport 1  
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
19 Sun Menachem Ukjent 26 3 - - 1
1 Ariel Harosh Keeper 31 5 - - -
18 Offir Marciano Keeper 30 5 - - -
23 Yoav Gerafi Keeper 26 0 - - -
2 Elazar Dasa Forsvar 27 10 - - -
3 Dan Glazer Forsvar 23 5 - - 2
5 Hatem Abd Elhamed Forsvar 28 5 - - 1
5 Ayad Habashi Forsvar 24 1 - - -
13 Taleb Tawatha Forsvar 27 3 - - -
15 Raz Shlomo Forsvar 20 0 - - -
16 Neta Lavi Forsvar 23 0 - - -
17 Loai Taha Forsvar 30 9 - - 2
19 Orel Dgani Forsvar 30 4 - - 1
20 Omri Ben Harush Forsvar 29 8 - - -
21 Eitan Tibi Forsvar 32 3 - - -
22 Ben Bitton Forsvar 28 0 - - -
22 Rami Gershon Forsvar 31 0 - - -
4 Nir Bitton Midtbane 28 6 - - 2
6 Bebars Natcho Midtbane 31 10 1 - 2
7 Eran Zahavi Midtbane 32 10 11 - 2
8 Almog Cohen Midtbane 31 4 - - -
10 Dia Seba Midtbane 27 4 - - 1
11 Manor Solomon Midtbane 20 5 - - 1
12 Shiran Yeini Midtbane 33 4 - - -
13 Gabi Kanikovski Midtbane 22 0 - - -
13 Gizacho Gadi Kinda Midtbane 25 0 - - -
14 Dolev Haziza Midtbane 24 2 - - -
14 Dor Peretz Midtbane 24 6 - - 3
15 Dor Micha Midtbane 27 0 - - -
16 Elroy Cohen Midtbane 30 0 - - -
21 Beram Kayal Midtbane 31 7 - - -
22 Ilay Elmkies Midtbane 19 3 - - -
9 Eylon Almog Angrep 20 0 - - -
9 Munas Dabbur Angrep 27 8 4 - 3
10 Tomer Hemed Angrep 32 2 - - -
12 Shon Weissman Angrep 23 4 - - -
14 Ben Sahar Angrep 30 1 - - -
16 Yonatan Cohen Angrep 23 2 - - -
22 David Biton Angrep 31 0 - - -
9 Moanes Dabour 27 0 - - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort