Lukk liste
12.08.2018 1. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 1 Shkupi    
18.08.2018 2. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Sileks    
26.08.2018 3. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 0 Renova    
01.09.2018 4. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 0 Pobeda    
16.09.2018 5. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 Sileks    
23.09.2018 6. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 2 Shkëndija    
26.09.2018 7. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 1 - 0 Sileks    
29.09.2018 8. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 1 Makedonija    
06.10.2018 9. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 1 - 1 Sileks    
21.10.2018 10. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 2 - 0 Sileks    
28.10.2018 11. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 2 - 0 Rabotnicki    
31.10.2018 12. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 1 - 1 Sileks    
04.11.2018 13. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 2 - 0 Sileks    
10.11.2018 14. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
22.11.2018 15. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 5 - 0 Sileks    
25.11.2018 16. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 1 Vardar    
28.11.2018 17. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 1 Sileks    
02.12.2018 18. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 0 Belasica    
17.02.2019 19. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 2 - 2 Sileks    
24.02.2019 20. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 1 Rabotnicki    
03.03.2019 21. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 0 - 0 Sileks    
10.03.2019 22. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 0 - 1 Sileks    
16.03.2019 23. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev    
28.03.2019 24. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 3 - 0 Sileks    
31.03.2019 25. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 1 Vardar    
03.04.2019 26. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 1 - 1 Sileks    
07.04.2019 27. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 0 Belasica    
14.04.2019 28. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 2 Shkupi    
20.04.2019 29. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 0 - 1 Sileks    
24.04.2019 30. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 1 Renova    
27.04.2019 31. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 0 Pobeda    
04.05.2019 32. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Sileks    
08.05.2019 33. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 0 Shkëndija    
12.05.2019 34. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 0 - 1 Sileks    
19.05.2019 35. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 0 - 2 Makedonija    
26.05.2019 36. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 1 - 2 Sileks    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
Hristijan Grozdanoski Forsvar 25 0 1 - -
Dimitar Ivanov Midtbane 23 0 1 - -
Louisse Parfait Midtbane 28 0 3 - -
Marko Rajkovic 26 0 4 - -
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort