Lukk liste
11.08.2018 1. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 3 - 4 Renova    
18.08.2018 2. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Sileks    
26.08.2018 3. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 0 - 2 Rabotnicki    
01.09.2018 4. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev    
16.09.2018 5. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 6 - 2 Rabotnicki    
22.09.2018 6. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 0 - 2 Vardar    
26.09.2018 7. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 3 - 0 Rabotnicki    
29.09.2018 8. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Belasica    
06.10.2018 9. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 1 - 1 Rabotnicki    
21.10.2018 10. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 0 - 2 Rabotnicki    
28.10.2018 11. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 2 - 0 Rabotnicki    
31.10.2018 12. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 3 - 1 Pobeda    
04.11.2018 13. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 Rabotnicki    
10.11.2018 14. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Shkëndija    
22.11.2018 15. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 0 - 1 Rabotnicki    
25.11.2018 16. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 5 - 1 Makedonija    
28.11.2018 17. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 1 - 2 Rabotnicki    
02.12.2018 18. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 0 - 2 Shkupi    
17.02.2019 19. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Renova 1 - 1 Rabotnicki    
24.02.2019 20. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Sileks 1 - 1 Rabotnicki    
03.03.2019 21. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Pobeda    
10.03.2019 22. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Rabotnicki    
16.03.2019 23. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 0 - 1 Shkëndija    
28.03.2019 24. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Vardar 2 - 0 Rabotnicki    
31.03.2019 25. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Makedonija    
03.04.2019 26. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Belasica 1 - 1 Rabotnicki    
07.04.2019 27. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Shkupi    
14.04.2019 28. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Renova    
20.04.2019 29. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 0 - 1 Sileks    
24.04.2019 30. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Pobeda 2 - 1 Rabotnicki    
27.04.2019 31. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 3 Akademija Pandev    
04.05.2019 32. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkëndija 1 - 0 Rabotnicki    
08.05.2019 33. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Vardar    
12.05.2019 34. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Makedonija 0 - 2 Rabotnicki    
19.05.2019 35. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Belasica    
26.05.2019 36. runde Nord-Makedonia: Prva MFL Shkupi 2 - 1 Rabotnicki    
Spillerstall
Nr. Navn Posisjon Alder K M R G
Emil Viyachki 28 0 2 - 1
Forkortelser: K: Kamper M: Mål R Røde kort G Gule kort