Lukk liste

UEFA Women's Champions League 2016/17

Verdensdel: Europa
23.08.2016 1. runde Gruppe 4 Olimpia Cluj 7 - 1 Pärnu    
  1. runde Gruppe 6 SFK 2000 1 - 0 Ramat HaSharon    
  1. runde Gruppe 8 Avaldsnes 11 - 0 Newry City    
  1. runde Gruppe 3 NSA 0 - 4 Cardiff Met    
  1. runde Gruppe 7 Gintra 13 - 0 Criuleni    
  1. runde Gruppe 1 Apollon 5 - 0    
  1. runde Gruppe 5 Zürich 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava    
  1. runde Gruppe 2 Standard Liège 1 - 3 Minsk    
  1. runde Gruppe 6 Kharkiv 2 - 0 Rigas    
  1. runde Gruppe 8 PK-35 1 - 2 Benfica    
  1. runde Gruppe 4 Medyk Konin 9 - 0 Breznica    
  1. runde Gruppe 9 Konak 5 - 0 Hibernians    
  1. runde Gruppe 9 Twente 2 - 1 Ferencváros    
  1. runde Gruppe 3 Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Breiðablik    
  1. runde Gruppe 1 PAOK 1 - 1 Hajvalia    
  1. runde Gruppe 7 BIIK 3 - 1 Wexford Youths    
  1. runde Gruppe 2 Osijek 14 - 1 Dragon    
  1. runde Gruppe 5 Pomurje 6 - 1 Vllaznia    
25.08.2016 2. runde Gruppe 4 Olimpia Cluj 10 - 0 Breznica    
  2. runde Gruppe 6 Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0 Kharkiv    
  2. runde Gruppe 8 Benfica 1 - 6 Avaldsnes    
  2. runde Gruppe 3 Breiðablik 5 - 0 NSA    
  2. runde Gruppe 7 BIIK 3 - 0 Criuleni    
  2. runde Gruppe 1 1 - 1 PAOK    
  2. runde Gruppe 5 Zürich 3 - 0 Vllaznia    
  2. runde Gruppe 2 Standard Liège 11 - 0 Dragon    
  2. runde Gruppe 6 SFK 2000 3 - 0 Rigas    
  2. runde Gruppe 8 PK-35 2 - 0 Newry City    
  2. runde Gruppe 4 Pärnu 0 - 1 Medyk Konin    
  2. runde Gruppe 9 Ferencváros 2 - 0 Konak    
  2. runde Gruppe 9 Twente 9 - 0 Hibernians    
  2. runde Gruppe 3 Spartak Subotica 3 - 2 Cardiff Met    
  2. runde Gruppe 1 Apollon 1 - 0 Hajvalia    
  2. runde Gruppe 7 Wexford Youths 1 - 2 Gintra    
  2. runde Gruppe 2 Minsk 5 - 0 Osijek    
  2. runde Gruppe 5 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 Pomurje    
28.08.2016 3. runde Gruppe 8 Avaldsnes 2 - 0 PK-35    
  3. runde Gruppe 8 Newry City 0 - 5 Benfica    
  3. runde Gruppe 3 NSA 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica    
  3. runde Gruppe 7 Criuleni 0 - 0 Wexford Youths    
  3. runde Gruppe 7 Gintra 0 - 3 BIIK    
  3. runde Gruppe 3 Cardiff Met 0 - 8 Breiðablik    
  3. runde Gruppe 9 Konak 2 - 6 Twente    
  3. runde Gruppe 9 Hibernians 0 - 4 Ferencváros    
  3. runde Gruppe 1 PAOK 3 - 3 Apollon    
  3. runde Gruppe 1 Hajvalia 1 - 1    
  3. runde Gruppe 5 Vllaznia 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava    
  3. runde Gruppe 5 Pomurje 0 - 5 Zürich    
  3. runde Gruppe 2 Dragon 0 - 9 Minsk    
  3. runde Gruppe 2 Osijek 1 - 1 Standard Liège    
  3. runde Gruppe 4 Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Cluj    
  3. runde Gruppe 4 Breznica 2 - 2 Pärnu    
  3. runde Gruppe 6 Kharkiv 2 - 2 SFK 2000    
  3. runde Gruppe 6 Rigas 0 - 4 Ramat HaSharon    
Finalespillet
05.10.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet BIIK 3 - 1 Verona    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Medyk Konin 4 - 3 Brescia    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet SFK 2000 0 - 0 Rossiyanka    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Breiðablik 0 - 1 Rosengård    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sturm Graz 0 - 6 Zürich    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Avaldsnes 2 - 5 Lyon TV 2 Sportskanalen
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Apollon 1 - 1 Slavia Praha    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Twente 2 - 0 Sparta Praha    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Athletic 2 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 0 - 3 Wolfsburg    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet St. Pölten 0 - 2 Brøndby    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Hibernian 0 - 6 Bayern    
06.10.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Minsk 0 - 3 Barcelona    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Glasgow City    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet LSK Kvinner 3 - 1 PSG    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 2 - 0 Zvezda 2005    
12.10.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zvezda 2005 0 - 4 Man. City    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 2 - 1 Minsk    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bayern 4 - 1 Hibernian    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Sparta Praha 1 - 3 Twente    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Chelsea    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Brøndby 2 - 2 St. Pölten    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Apollon    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zürich 3 - 0 Sturm Graz    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rosengård 0 - 0 Breiðablik    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 1 Athletic    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Verona 1 - 1 BIIK    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 5 - 0 Avaldsnes TV 2 Sportskanalen
13.10.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rossiyanka 2 - 1 SFK 2000    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 4 - 1 LSK Kvinner    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Brescia 3 - 2 Medyk Konin    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Glasgow City 1 - 2 Eskilstuna    
09.11.2016 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bayern 4 - 0 Rossiyanka    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 8 - 0 Zürich    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 1 - 0 Twente    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 1 - 0 Brøndby    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Brescia 0 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring    
10.11.2016 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet BIIK 0 - 3 PSG    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Slavia Praha 1 - 3 Rosengård    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Eskilstuna 1 - 5 Wolfsburg    
16.11.2016 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Brøndby 1 - 1 Man. City    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Twente 0 - 4 Barcelona    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Zürich 0 - 9 Lyon    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rosengård 3 - 0 Slavia Praha    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 1 Brescia    
17.11.2016 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Rossiyanka 0 - 4 Bayern    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Eskilstuna Eurosport  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 4 - 1 BIIK    
22.03.2017 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Rosengård 0 - 1 Barcelona    
23.03.2017 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Fortuna Hjørring 0 - 1 Man. City    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bayern 1 - 0 PSG    
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Lyon Eurosport  
29.03.2017 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 2 - 0 Rosengård    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 4 - 0 Bayern    
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 0 - 1 Wolfsburg    
30.03.2017 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring    
22.04.2017 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 1 - 3 Lyon    
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 1 - 3 PSG    
29.04.2017 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 2 - 0 Barcelona    
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lyon 0 - 1 Man. City    
01.06.2017 Finale Finalespillet Lyon 0 - 0 PSG NRK2