Lukk liste
23.08.2008 1. runde Copa del Rey Ejea 1 - 3 Alzira    
25.08.2008 1. runde Copa del Rey Melilla 2 - 1 Ceuta    
26.08.2008 1. runde Copa del Rey Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Pontevedra    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 3 - 1 Granada    
27.08.2008 1. runde Copa del Rey Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Mirandés    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Atlético Granadilla 0 - 1 Don Benito    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Ciudad Santiago 0 - 1 Portugalete    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Conquense 3 - 2 Cádiz    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Izarra 0 - 1 Gavá    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Orihuela 2 - 0 Atlético Baleares    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Universidad LP 1 - 0 Ciempozuelos    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Barakaldo 2 - 0 Gimnástica Torrelavega    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Lugo 0 - 3 Real Unión    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Roquetas 1 - 0 Atlético Ciudad    
  1. runde Copa del Rey San Fernando 0 - 3 Poli Ejido    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Linares 1 - 2 Écija    
28.08.2008 1. runde Copa del Rey Alfaro 1 - 0 Águilas    
03.09.2008 2. runde Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Zaragoza    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Huesca 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Ponferradina    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Real Unión 2 - 1 Sant Andreu    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Barakaldo 1 - 0 Roquetas    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Orihuela 1 - 0 Fuerteventura    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 1 - 0 Zamora    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Salamanca 2 - 1 Las Palmas    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Alfaro 1 - 2 Don Benito    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Alzira 1 - 4 Granada 74    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Benidorm 4 - 2 Lemona    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Castellón 1 - 0 Eibar    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Elche 2 - 0 Alavés    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Gimnàstic 0 - 2 Girona    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Xerez 2 - 4 Murcia    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Écija 0 - 1 Portugalete    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Hércules 2 - 1 Levante    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Poli Ejido 2 - 0 Conquense    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Melilla 5 - 2 Mérida    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Tenerife 2 - 1 Córdoba    
04.09.2008 2. runde Copa del Rey Alicante 0 - 1 Celta    
11.09.2008 2. runde Copa del Rey Gavá 1 - 3 Universidad LP    
08.10.2008 3. runde Copa del Rey Portugalete 2 - 0 Don Benito    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Real Unión 2 - 1 Barakaldo    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Celta 2 - 0 Real Sociedad    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Ponferradina 5 - 3 Universidad LP    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Granada 74 0 - 2 Benidorm    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Orihuela 3 - 1 Toledo    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Albacete    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Salamanca 0 - 1 Castellón    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Melilla 2 - 3 Poli Ejido    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Hércules 1 - 0 Girona    
09.10.2008 3. runde Copa del Rey Elche 1 - 1 Tenerife    
28.10.2008 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Benidorm 0 - 1 Barcelona    
29.10.2008 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Portugalete 1 - 4 Valencia    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Athletic 2 - 0 Recreativo    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Castellón 0 - 2 Betis    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Celta 2 - 2 Espanyol    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Elche 0 - 2 Deportivo    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Hércules 1 - 5 Valladolid    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Málaga 1 - 1 Mallorca    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Murcia 2 - 1 Racing Santander    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Numancia 0 - 1 Sporting    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Orihuela 0 - 1 Atlético    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Poli Ejido 5 - 0 Villarreal    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 - 0 Sevilla    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Almería    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Getafe 0 - 0 Osasuna    
30.10.2008 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Real Unión 3 - 2 Real Madrid    
11.11.2008 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Real Madrid 4 - 3 Real Unión    
12.11.2008 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Espanyol 3 - 0 Celta    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Valladolid 2 - 2 Hércules    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 - 1 Poli Ejido    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Almería 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Atlético 0 - 0 Orihuela    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 - 0 Benidorm    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Betis 2 - 0 Castellón    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Deportivo 2 - 0 Elche    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Mallorca 2 - 0 Málaga    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Racing Santander 2 - 0 Murcia    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Recreativo 2 - 1 Athletic    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Sporting 2 - 0 Numancia    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Valencia 3 - 0 Portugalete    
13.11.2008 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Osasuna 1 - 0 Getafe    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 4 - 0 Ponferradina    
06.01.2009 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Atlético 1 - 3 Barcelona    
07.01.2009 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Poli Ejido 3 - 2 Espanyol    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Racing Santander 1 - 1 Valencia    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Real Unión 0 - 1 Betis    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 - 1 Deportivo    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Sporting 3 - 1 Valladolid    
08.01.2009 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Mallorca 3 - 1 Almería    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Osasuna 1 - 1 Athletic    
14.01.2009 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Almería 1 - 1 Mallorca    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Betis 1 - 0 Real Unión    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Deportivo 0 - 3 Sevilla    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 0 Poli Ejido    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Valencia 3 - 1 Racing Santander    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Valladolid 2 - 1 Sporting    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 2 - 1 Atlético    
15.01.2009 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Athletic 2 - 0 Osasuna    
21.01.2009 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Valencia 3 - 2 Sevilla    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Espanyol 0 - 0 Barcelona    
22.01.2009 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Athletic 0 - 0 Sporting    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 - 0 Betis    
28.01.2009 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Betis 0 - 0 Mallorca    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Sporting 1 - 2 Athletic    
29.01.2009 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 - 1 Valencia    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 3 - 2 Espanyol    
04.02.2009 Semifinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 - 1 Athletic    
05.02.2009 Semifinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 2 - 0 Mallorca    
04.03.2009 Semifinale Copa del Rey Athletic 3 - 0 Sevilla    
  Semifinale Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 - 1 Barcelona    
13.05.2009 Finale Copa del Rey Athletic 1 - 4 Barcelona