Lukk liste
21.08.2010 1. runde Copa del Rey La Roda 1 - 2 Alcalá    
22.08.2010 1. runde Copa del Rey Gandía 1 - 2 Sant Andreu    
24.08.2010 1. runde Copa del Rey Oyonesa 0 - 3 Tudelano    
  1. runde Copa del Rey L'Hospitalet 2 - 1 Dénia    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Ceuta 4 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real    
25.08.2010 1. runde Copa del Rey Pontevedra 0 - 1 Guadalajara    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Portugalete 3 - 2 Noja    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Caudal 4 - 3 Palencia    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Universidad LP 1 - 0 Leganés    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Real Unión 1 - 0 Burgos    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Alavés 0 - 1 UD Logroñés    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Benidorm 0 - 0 Orihuela    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Ontinyent 0 - 2 Castellón    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Eibar    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Teruel 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Badajoz 4 - 0 Corralejo    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Parla 1 - 5 Cádiz    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Puertollano 0 - 0 Murcia    
01.09.2010 2. runde Copa del Rey Tudelano 0 - 2 Lucena    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Caudal 0 - 1 Universidad LP    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Alcalá 1 - 3 Sant Andreu    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Gimnàstic 1 - 2 Xerez    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Jumilla 0 - 1 Melilla    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Murcia    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Teruel 0 - 1 Real Unión    
  2. runde Copa del Rey UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Cerceda    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Valladolid 5 - 3 Las Palmas    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Alcorcón 3 - 2 Celta    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Badajoz 2 - 0 Jaén    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Betis 2 - 1 Salamanca    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cádiz 3 - 1 L'Hospitalet    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Castellón 2 - 3 Portugalete    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Ceuta 2 - 1 Guadalajara    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Córdoba 1 - 0 Numancia    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Elche 4 - 1 Tenerife    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Girona 1 - 1 Huesca    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Poli Ejido 1 - 0 Alcoyano    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 - 0 Recreativo    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Albacete 0 - 2 Granada    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cartagena 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano    
08.09.2010 3. runde Copa del Rey Badajoz 0 - 2 UD Logroñés    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Valladolid 1 - 0 Huesca    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Murcia    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Melilla 2 - 2 Ceuta    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Granada 2 - 2 Betis    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Lucena 0 - 1 Universidad LP    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Real Unión 1 - 0 Orihuela    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Elche 1 - 2 Xerez    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Poli Ejido 1 - 0 Cádiz    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Córdoba 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano    
15.09.2010 3. runde Copa del Rey Alcorcón 1 - 1 Ponferradina    
26.10.2010 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Murcia 0 - 0 Real Madrid    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Ceuta 0 - 2 Barcelona    
27.10.2010 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Real Unión 0 - 4 Sevilla    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey UD Logroñés 0 - 3 Valencia    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Córdoba 2 - 0 Racing Santander    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Hércules 0 - 0 Málaga    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Mallorca 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Poli Ejido 1 - 1 Villarreal    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Portugalete 1 - 1 Getafe    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Valladolid 0 - 2 Espanyol    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Xerez 2 - 3 Levante    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Betis 0 - 1 Zaragoza    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Universidad LP 0 - 5 Atlético    
28.10.2010 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Alcorcón 0 - 1 Athletic    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Osasuna 1 - 1 Deportivo    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Almería    
09.11.2010 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Racing Santander 3 - 1 Córdoba    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 1 Valladolid    
10.11.2010 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Real Madrid 5 - 1 Murcia    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Zaragoza 1 - 2 Betis    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Almería 2 - 1 Real Sociedad    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Atlético 1 - 1 Universidad LP    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Deportivo 2 - 1 Osasuna    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Levante 1 - 2 Xerez    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 6 - 1 Real Unión    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 - 0 Poli Ejido    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Athletic 2 - 0 Alcorcón    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 - 1 Ceuta    
11.11.2010 16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Getafe 0 - 0 Portugalete    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Mallorca    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Valencia 4 - 1 UD Logroñés    
  16-delsfinale Copa del Rey Málaga 3 - 2 Hércules    
21.12.2010 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 0 - 0 Athletic    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Córdoba 1 - 1 Deportivo    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Valencia 0 - 0 Villarreal    
22.12.2010 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Almería 4 - 3 Mallorca    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Atlético 1 - 0 Espanyol    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Betis 1 - 2 Getafe    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 5 - 3 Málaga    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Real Madrid 8 - 0 Levante    
05.01.2011 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Málaga 0 - 3 Sevilla    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Deportivo 3 - 1 Córdoba    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Athletic 1 - 1 Barcelona    
06.01.2011 8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Getafe 1 - 3 Betis    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Mallorca 3 - 4 Almería    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Villarreal 4 - 2 Valencia    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 1 Atlético    
  8-delsfinale Copa del Rey Levante 2 - 0 Real Madrid    
12.01.2011 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Villarreal 3 - 3 Sevilla    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 - 0 Betis    
13.01.2011 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Almería 1 - 0 Deportivo    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Real Madrid 3 - 1 Atlético    
18.01.2011 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 3 - 0 Villarreal CANAL+ FOTBALL  
19.01.2011 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Deportivo 2 - 3 Almería CANAL+ SPORT 3  
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Betis 3 - 1 Barcelona CANAL+ SPORT 3  
20.01.2011 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Atlético 0 - 1 Real Madrid CANAL+ FOTBALL  
26.01.2011 Semifinale Copa del Rey Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid CANAL+ SPORT 3  
  Semifinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 - 0 Almería CANAL+ SPORT 3  
02.02.2011 Semifinale Copa del Rey Almería 0 - 3 Barcelona CANAL+ SPORT 3  
  Semifinale Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla CANAL+ SPORT 3  
20.04.2011 Finale Copa del Rey Barcelona 0 - 1 Real Madrid CANAL+ FOTBALL