Lukk liste
31.08.2016 1. runde Copa del Rey Andorra 0 - 5 Hércules    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Caudal 2 - 1 Burgos    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Cirbonero 0 - 0 Ponferradina    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Amorebieta 2 - 1 Socuéllamos    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Formentera    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Boiro 1 - 3 Guijuelo    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Sestao River 4 - 2 Santa Brígida    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Barakaldo 4 - 0 Zamudio    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Calahorra 0 - 0 UD Logroñés    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Laredo 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Prat    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Cornellà 2 - 1 SS Reyes    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Lorca FC    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Albacete 2 - 1 Real Unión    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Extremadura 5 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Racing Ferrol 3 - 2 Zamora    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Murcia    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 2 - 0 Conquense    
06.09.2016 2. runde Copa del Rey Mirandés 2 - 2 Elche    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Lugo 1 - 2 Tenerife    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Almería 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano    
07.09.2016 2. runde Copa del Rey Albacete 2 - 0 Arenas    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Tudelano 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Caudal 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Numancia    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Formentera 2 - 2 Lorca FC    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cádiz 1 - 1 Levante    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Guijuelo 1 - 0 Sestao River    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Barakaldo 3 - 3 Amorebieta    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Calahorra    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Cirbonero    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Racing Santander 2 - 1 Llagostera    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 4 - 0 Alcoyano    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cornellà 3 - 1 Extremadura    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cartagena 1 - 1 Hércules    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Zaragoza 1 - 2 Valladolid    
08.09.2016 2. runde Copa del Rey Huesca 1 - 0 Girona    
  2. runde Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia 4 - 3 Real Oviedo    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Alcorcón 1 - 0 Getafe    
11.10.2016 3. runde Copa del Rey Elche 0 - 1 Alcorcón    
12.10.2016 3. runde Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Tudelano 0 - 0 Formentera    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Gimnàstic    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Cirbonero 1 - 2 Guijuelo    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Albacete    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Hércules 2 - 1 Cornellà    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Racing Santander 2 - 0 Amorebieta    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Cádiz 1 - 2 Córdoba    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 4 - 1 Caudal    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Valladolid 3 - 1 Tenerife    
26.10.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa 1 - 7 Real Madrid    
29.11.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Leganés 1 - 3 Valencia Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Alcorcón 1 - 1 Espanyol    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Eibar    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Betis 1 - 0 Deportivo Viasat Fotball  
30.11.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 6 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Formentera 1 - 5 Sevilla Viaplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Toledo 0 - 3 Villarreal    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Guijuelo 0 - 6 Atlético Viasat Sport  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Córdoba 2 - 0 Málaga    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Celta    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Hércules 1 - 1 Barcelona Viasat Fotball  
01.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Valladolid 1 - 3 Real Sociedad Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Gimnàstic 0 - 3 Alavés    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Huesca 2 - 2 Las Palmas    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Racing Santander 1 - 2 Athletic Viasat Fotball  
20.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 - 1 Toledo Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Valladolid    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 4 - 1 Guijuelo Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Málaga 3 - 4 Córdoba    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Las Palmas 2 - 1 Huesca    
21.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 9 - 1 Formentera Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Eibar 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Deportivo 3 - 1 Betis    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Osasuna 2 - 0 Granada    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 2 - 1 Leganés    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 7 - 0 Hércules Viasat Fotball  
22.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 3 - 0 Gimnàstic    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Athletic 3 - 0 Racing Santander Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 1 Alcorcón    
03.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 1 - 4 Celta Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Osasuna 0 - 3 Eibar    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Las Palmas 0 - 2 Atlético Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Deportivo 2 - 2 Alavés    
04.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Villarreal Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Alcorcón 0 - 0 Córdoba    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla Viasat Fotball  
05.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Athletic 2 - 1 Barcelona Viasat Fotball  
10.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 2 - 3 Las Palmas Viasat Fotball  
11.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 1 - 1 Deportivo    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Córdoba 1 - 2 Alcorcón    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 3 - 1 Athletic Viasat Fotball  
12.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 2 - 1 Valencia Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 3 - 3 Real Madrid Viasat Fotball  
18.01.2017 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Alcorcón 19.15 Alavés    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Real Madrid 21.15 Celta    
19.01.2017 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Atlético 19.15 Eibar    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 21.15 Barcelona    
24.01.2017 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Alavés 19.15 Alcorcón    
25.01.2017 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Eibar 19.15 Atlético    
  Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Celta 21.15 Real Madrid    
26.01.2017 Kvartfinale Copa del Rey Barcelona 21.15 Real Sociedad