Lukk liste
30.08.2017 1. runde Copa del Rey Calahorra 1 - 0 Real Unión    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Badalona 2 - 2 Elche    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Peña Sport 1 - 2 Mirandés    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Gimnástica Segoviana 2 - 0 Pontevedra    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Leioa 2 - 1 Racing Santander    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 - 3 Durango    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Melilla    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Murcia 3 - 1 Cacereño    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Olímpic Xàtiva 1 - 1 Olot    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Ponferradina 2 - 0 Rápido de Bouzas    
  1. runde Copa del Rey UD Logroñés 4 - 0 Real Avilés    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Antequera 2 - 0 Arcos CF    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Villanovense    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Cartagena 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia    
  1. runde Copa del Rey San Fernando 1 - 2 Marbella    
31.08.2017 1. runde Copa del Rey Talavera 1 - 0 Toledo    
05.09.2017 2. runde Copa del Rey Cádiz 1 - 0 Almería    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Gimnàstic 1 - 1 Lugo    
06.09.2017 2. runde Copa del Rey Olot 1 - 0 Alcoyano    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Formentera 1 - 1 SD Tarazona    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Lorca 2 - 4 Córdoba    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Marbella 1 - 2 Gimnástica Segoviana    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Numancia    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Calahorra 2 - 0 Leioa    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Mérida    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Mallorca 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares    
  2. runde Copa del Rey UD Logroñés 0 - 0 AD Union Adarve    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Elche 3 - 2 Durango    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Talavera 3 - 1 Antequera    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cartagena 2 - 1 Mirandés    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Hércules 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Huesca 0 - 2 Valladolid    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Murcia 4 - 1 Racing Ferrol    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Tenerife    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Zaragoza 3 - 0 Granada    
07.09.2017 2. runde Copa del Rey Alcorcón 2 - 4 Cultural Leonesa    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Osasuna 3 - 2 Albacete    
19.09.2017 3. runde Copa del Rey Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Numancia    
20.09.2017 3. runde Copa del Rey Córdoba 1 - 4 Tenerife    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Formentera 4 - 3 UD Logroñés    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 1 Ponferradina    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Calahorra 1 - 3 Fuenlabrada    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Talavera 0 - 1 Cartagena    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Cádiz 1 - 0 Osasuna    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Hércules 0 - 1 Elche    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Murcia 3 - 1 Olot    
21.09.2017 3. runde Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa 0 - 4 Valladolid    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Zaragoza 1 - 0 Lugo    
24.10.2017 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Cartagena 0 - 3 Sevilla Viasport 2  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Numancia 2 - 1 Málaga    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Getafe 0 - 1 Alavés    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Zaragoza 0 - 2 Valencia    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Murcia 0 - 3 Barcelona Viasport 2  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Cádiz 1 - 2 Betis    
25.10.2017 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Formentera 1 - 1 Athletic Viaplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 - 0 Villarreal    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Valladolid 1 - 2 Leganés    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Elche 1 - 1 Atlético Viaplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Eibar 1 - 2 Celta    
26.10.2017 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Viasport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Deportivo 1 - 4 Las Palmas    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Girona 0 - 2 Levante    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Tenerife 0 - 0 Espanyol    
28.11.2017 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Málaga 1 - 1 Numancia Viaplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Leganés 1 - 0 Valladolid    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 1 - 0 Eibar Viaplay  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada Viasport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Levante 1 - 1 Girona    
29.11.2017 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 - 0 Murcia Viasport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Lleida Esportiu    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 4 - 0 Cartagena    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 3 - 0 Elche Viasport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Athletic 0 - 1 Formentera    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Las Palmas 2 - 3 Deportivo    
30.11.2017 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 3 - 0 Getafe    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Espanyol 3 - 2 Tenerife    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 3 - 0 Ponferradina    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 4 - 1 Zaragoza Viasport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Betis 3 - 5 Cádiz    
03.01.2018 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Lleida Esportiu 0 - 4 Atlético Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Formentera 1 - 3 Alavés Viasport 2  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Las Palmas 1 - 1 Valencia Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Cádiz 0 - 2 Sevilla Viasport 2  
04.01.2018 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 1 - 1 Barcelona Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Leganés 1 - 0 Villarreal Viasport 2  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Numancia 0 - 3 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 2 Levante Viasport 2  
09.01.2018 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiu Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 4 - 0 Las Palmas Viasport 1  
10.01.2018 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 - 1 Leganés Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 2 - 0 Formentera    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 - 2 Numancia Viasport 1  
11.01.2018 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Levante 0 - 2 Espanyol Viasport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 - 1 Cádiz    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 - 0 Celta Viasport 1  
17.01.2018 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 1 - 2 Sevilla Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 2 - 1 Alavés Viasport 3  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 0 Barcelona Viasport 1  
18.01.2018 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Leganés 0 - 1 Real Madrid Viasport 1  
23.01.2018 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 3 - 1 Atlético Viasport 1  
24.01.2018 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 2 - 1 Valencia Viasport 1  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 1 - 2 Leganés Viasport 1  
25.01.2018 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 2 - 0 Espanyol Viasport 1  
31.01.2018 Semifinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Leganés 1 - 1 Sevilla Viasport 1  
01.02.2018 Semifinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 - 0 Valencia Viasport 1  
07.02.2018 Semifinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 - 0 Leganés Viasport 1  
08.02.2018 Semifinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 0 - 2 Barcelona Viasport 1  
21.04.2018 Finale Copa del Rey Sevilla 0 - 5 Barcelona Eurosport Norge