Lukk liste
31.08.2016 1. runde Copa del Rey Andorra 0 - 5 Hércules    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Caudal 2 - 1 Burgos    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Cirbonero 0 - 0 Ponferradina    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Amorebieta 2 - 1 Socuéllamos    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Formentera    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Boiro 1 - 3 Guijuelo    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Sestao River 4 - 2 Santa Brígida    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Barakaldo 4 - 0 Zamudio    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Calahorra 0 - 0 UD Logroñés    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Laredo 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Prat    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Cornellà 2 - 1 SS Reyes    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Lorca    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Albacete 2 - 1 Real Unión    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Extremadura 5 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Racing Ferrol 3 - 2 Zamora    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Murcia    
  1. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 2 - 0 Conquense    
06.09.2016 2. runde Copa del Rey Mirandés 2 - 2 Elche    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Lugo 1 - 2 Tenerife    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Almería 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano    
07.09.2016 2. runde Copa del Rey Albacete 2 - 0 Arenas    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Tudelano 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Caudal 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Numancia    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Formentera 2 - 2 Lorca    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cádiz 1 - 1 Levante    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Guijuelo 1 - 0 Sestao River    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Barakaldo 3 - 3 Amorebieta    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Calahorra    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Cirbonero    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Racing Santander 2 - 1 Llagostera    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 4 - 0 Alcoyano    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cornellà 3 - 1 Extremadura    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Cartagena 1 - 1 Hércules    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Zaragoza 1 - 2 Valladolid    
08.09.2016 2. runde Copa del Rey Huesca 1 - 0 Girona    
  2. runde Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia 4 - 3 Real Oviedo    
  2. runde Copa del Rey Alcorcón 1 - 0 Getafe    
11.10.2016 3. runde Copa del Rey Elche 0 - 1 Alcorcón    
12.10.2016 3. runde Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Tudelano 0 - 0 Formentera    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Gimnàstic    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Cirbonero 1 - 2 Guijuelo    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Albacete    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Hércules 2 - 1 Cornellà    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Racing Santander 2 - 0 Amorebieta    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Cádiz 1 - 2 Córdoba    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Toledo 4 - 1 Caudal    
  3. runde Copa del Rey Valladolid 3 - 1 Tenerife    
26.10.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Cultural Leonesa 1 - 7 Real Madrid    
29.11.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Leganés 1 - 3 Valencia Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Alcorcón 1 - 1 Espanyol    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Eibar    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Betis 1 - 0 Deportivo Viasat Fotball  
30.11.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 6 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Formentera 1 - 5 Sevilla Viaplay  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Toledo 0 - 3 Villarreal    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Guijuelo 0 - 6 Atlético Viasat Sport  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Córdoba 2 - 0 Málaga    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Celta    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Hércules 1 - 1 Barcelona Viasat Fotball  
01.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Valladolid 1 - 3 Real Sociedad Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Gimnàstic 0 - 3 Alavés    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Huesca 2 - 2 Las Palmas    
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Racing Santander 1 - 2 Athletic Viasat Fotball  
20.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 - 1 Toledo Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Valladolid    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 4 - 1 Guijuelo Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Málaga 3 - 4 Córdoba    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Las Palmas 2 - 1 Huesca    
21.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 9 - 1 Formentera Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Eibar 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Deportivo 3 - 1 Betis    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Osasuna 2 - 0 Granada    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 2 - 1 Leganés    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 7 - 0 Hércules Viasat Fotball  
22.12.2016 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 3 - 0 Gimnàstic    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia    
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Athletic 3 - 0 Racing Santander Viasat Fotball  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Espanyol 1 - 1 Alcorcón    
03.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Valencia 1 - 4 Celta Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Osasuna 0 - 3 Eibar    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Las Palmas 0 - 2 Atlético Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Deportivo 2 - 2 Alavés    
04.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Villarreal Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Alcorcón 0 - 0 Córdoba    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla Viasat Fotball  
05.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Athletic 2 - 1 Barcelona Viasat Fotball  
10.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 2 - 3 Las Palmas Viasat Fotball  
11.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 1 - 1 Deportivo    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Córdoba 1 - 2 Alcorcón    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 3 - 1 Athletic Viasat Fotball  
12.01.2017 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 2 - 1 Valencia Viasat Fotball  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Sevilla 3 - 3 Real Madrid Viasat Fotball  
18.01.2017 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Alcorcón 0 - 2 Alavés Viasat Fotball  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Real Madrid 1 - 2 Celta Viasat Fotball  
19.01.2017 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 3 - 0 Eibar Viasat Fotball  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Barcelona Viasat Fotball  
24.01.2017 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 0 - 0 Alcorcón Viasat Fotball  
25.01.2017 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Eibar 2 - 2 Atlético Viasat Fotball  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 2 - 2 Real Madrid Viasat Fotball  
26.01.2017 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Sociedad Viasat Fotball  
01.02.2017 Semifinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Atlético 1 - 2 Barcelona Viasat Fotball  
02.02.2017 Semifinale, 1. kamp Copa del Rey Celta 0 - 0 Alavés Viasat Fotball  
07.02.2017 Semifinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 - 1 Atlético Viasat Fotball  
08.02.2017 Semifinale, 2. kamp Copa del Rey Alavés 1 - 0 Celta Viasat Sport  
27.05.2017 Finale Copa del Rey Barcelona 3 - 1 Alavés Eurosport Norge