Lukk liste
29.07.2017 1. runde Coppa Italia Arezzo 0 - 1 Triestina    
30.07.2017 1. runde Coppa Italia Renate 3 - 1 Siracusa    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Trastevere 1 - 2 Reggiana    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Virtus Francavilla 3 - 1 Imolese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Vicenza 4 - 1 Pro Piacenza    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Piacenza 1 - 0 Massese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Cosenza 2 - 3 Alessandria    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Giana Erminio 1 - 3 AlbinoLeffe    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Gubbio 1 - 0 Monterosi    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Lecce 3 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Livorno 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Matera 2 - 0 Casertana    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Padova 2 - 1 Rende    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Pisa 3 - 1 Varese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Pordenone 2 - 0 Matelica    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Lucchese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Trapani 6 - 0 Paganese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Bassano Virtus    
05.08.2017 2. runde Coppa Italia Ascoli 3 - 2 Juve Stabia    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Spezia 3 - 0 Reggiana    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Empoli 2 - 2 Renate    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Lecce    
06.08.2017 2. runde Coppa Italia Novara 1 - 2 Piacenza    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Venezia 1 - 2 Pordenone    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Cittadella  2 - 1 AlbinoLeffe    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Avellino 1 - 0 Matera    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Pisa 0 - 1 Frosinone    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Vicenza 1 - 3 Foggia    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Cremonese    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Brescia 1 - 0 Padova    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Carpi 4 - 0 Livorno    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Palermo 5 - 0 Virtus Francavilla    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Pescara 5 - 3 Triestina    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Salernitana 2 - 1 Alessandria    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Cesena 2 - 1 Sambenedettese    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Perugia 2 - 1 Gubbio    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Ternana 0 - 1 Trapani    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Bari 2 - 1 Parma    
11.08.2017 3. runde Coppa Italia Torino 7 - 1 Trapani    
12.08.2017 3. runde Coppa Italia Bologna 0 - 3 Cittadella     
  3. runde Coppa Italia Benevento 0 - 4 Perugia    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Brescia 1 - 3 Pescara    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Carpi 3 - 3 Salernitana    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Pordenone 3 - 2 Lecce    
  3. runde Coppa Italia SPAL 1 - 0 Renate    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Chievo 2 - 1 Ascoli    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Crotone 2 - 1 Piacenza    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Sampdoria 3 - 0 Foggia    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 - 0 Spezia    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Udinese 3 - 2 Frosinone    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Bari 2 - 1 Cremonese    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 - 1 Palermo    
13.08.2017 3. runde Coppa Italia Genoa 2 - 1 Cesena    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Verona 3 - 1 Avellino    
28.11.2017 4. runde Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 - 2 Pordenone    
  4. runde Coppa Italia SPAL 0 - 2 Cittadella     
  4. runde Coppa Italia Sampdoria 4 - 1 Pescara    
29.11.2017 4. runde Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 - 1 Bari    
  4. runde Coppa Italia Chievo 1 - 1 Verona    
  4. runde Coppa Italia Torino 2 - 0 Carpi    
30.11.2017 4. runde Coppa Italia Udinese 8 - 3 Perugia    
  4. runde Coppa Italia Genoa 1 - 0 Crotone    
12.12.2017 Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia Inter 0 - 0 Pordenone    
13.12.2017 Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia Fiorentina 3 - 2 Sampdoria    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia AC Milan 3 - 0 Verona    
14.12.2017 Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia Lazio 4 - 1 Cittadella     
19.12.2017 Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia Napoli 1 - 0 Udinese    
20.12.2017 Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia Atalanta 2 - 1 Sassuolo    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia Roma 1 - 2 Torino    
  Åttendedelsfinale Coppa Italia Juventus 2 - 0 Genoa    
26.12.2017 Kvartfinale Coppa Italia Lazio 1 - 0 Fiorentina    
27.12.2017 Kvartfinale Coppa Italia AC Milan 1 - 0 Inter    
02.01.2018 Kvartfinale Coppa Italia Napoli 1 - 2 Atalanta    
03.01.2018 Kvartfinale Coppa Italia Juventus 2 - 0 Torino    
30.01.2018 Semifinale Coppa Italia Atalanta 20.45 Juventus    
31.01.2018 Semifinale Coppa Italia AC Milan 20.45 Lazio    
28.02.2018 Semifinale Coppa Italia Juventus 20.45 Atalanta    
  Semifinale Coppa Italia Lazio 20.45 AC Milan