Lukk liste
Terminliste Alle juli august november
29.07.2017 1. runde Coppa Italia Arezzo 0 - 1 Triestina    
30.07.2017 1. runde Coppa Italia Renate 3 - 1 Siracusa    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Trastevere 1 - 2 Reggiana    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Virtus Francavilla 3 - 1 Imolese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Vicenza 4 - 1 Pro Piacenza    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Piacenza 1 - 0 Massese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Cosenza 2 - 3 Alessandria    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Giana Erminio 1 - 3 AlbinoLeffe    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Gubbio 1 - 0 Monterosi    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Lecce 3 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Livorno 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Matera 2 - 0 Casertana    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Padova 2 - 1 Rende    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Pisa 3 - 1 Varese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Pordenone 2 - 0 Matelica    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Lucchese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Trapani 6 - 0 Paganese    
  1. runde Coppa Italia Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Bassano Virtus    
05.08.2017 2. runde Coppa Italia Ascoli 3 - 2 Juve Stabia    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Spezia 3 - 0 Reggiana    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Empoli 1 - 2 Renate    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Lecce    
06.08.2017 2. runde Coppa Italia Novara 1 - 2 Piacenza    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Venezia 1 - 2 Pordenone    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Cittadella  2 - 1 AlbinoLeffe    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Avellino 1 - 0 Matera    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Pisa 0 - 1 Frosinone    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Vicenza 1 - 3 Foggia    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Cremonese    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Brescia 1 - 0 Padova    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Carpi 4 - 0 Livorno    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Palermo 5 - 0 Virtus Francavilla    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Pescara 5 - 3 Triestina    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Salernitana 2 - 1 Alessandria    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Cesena 2 - 1 Sambenedettese    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Perugia 2 - 1 Gubbio    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Ternana 0 - 1 Trapani    
  2. runde Coppa Italia Bari 2 - 1 Parma    
11.08.2017 3. runde Coppa Italia Torino 7 - 1 Trapani    
12.08.2017 3. runde Coppa Italia Bologna 0 - 3 Cittadella     
  3. runde Coppa Italia Benevento 0 - 4 Perugia    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Brescia 1 - 3 Pescara    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Carpi 3 - 3 Salernitana    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Pordenone 3 - 2 Lecce    
  3. runde Coppa Italia SPAL 1 - 0 Renate    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Chievo 2 - 1 Ascoli    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Crotone 2 - 1 Piacenza    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Sampdoria 3 - 0 Foggia    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 - 0 Spezia    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Udinese 3 - 2 Frosinone    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Bari 2 - 1 Cremonese    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 - 1 Palermo    
13.08.2017 3. runde Coppa Italia Genoa 2 - 1 Cesena    
  3. runde Coppa Italia Verona 3 - 1 Avellino    
28.11.2017 4. runde Coppa Italia Cagliari 15.00 Pordenone    
  4. runde Coppa Italia SPAL 18.00 Cittadella     
  4. runde Coppa Italia Sampdoria 21.00 Pescara    
29.11.2017 4. runde Coppa Italia Sassuolo 15.00 Bari    
  4. runde Coppa Italia Chievo 18.00 Verona    
  4. runde Coppa Italia Torino 21.00 Carpi    
30.11.2017 4. runde Coppa Italia Udinese 18.00 Perugia    
  4. runde Coppa Italia Genoa 21.00 Crotone