Lukk liste

Sydbank Pokalen 2019/20

Land: Danmark
06.08.2019 1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Marstal/Rise 5 - 3 Kolding B    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Aarhus Fremad 2 - 3 Brabrand    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen BK Union 1 - 0 B 93    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Eskilstrup 0 - 12 KFUM Roskilde    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Flemløse/Hårby 1 - 2 Otterup    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Herlev 4 - 1 Karlslunde    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Herstedøster 1 - 0 Taastrup FC    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Marienlyst 3 - 1 Hedensted    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Nørresundby 2 - 1 Lyseng    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Sunshine 0 - 3 Frem    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Sædding/Guldager 1 - 6 Tarup-Paarup    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vildbjerg 2 - 3 Vejgaard    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Helsingør 0 - 2 AB Viaplay  
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Chang 2 - 2 Sønderborg    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen FC 77 Næstved 0 - 8 Ledøje-Smørum    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fuglebakken  3 - 1 Vatanspor    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Jammerbugt 1 - 2 Viborg    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Jægersborg 1 - 2 Hellerup    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Oure 0 - 1 Middelfart    
07.08.2019 1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Rønne 0 - 2 B 1908    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Allesø 0 - 6 Vejle    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Avedøre 0 - 1 Slagelse    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Dalum 0 - 3 Kolding    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Frederiksberg 3 - 2 KFUM    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Hatting/Torsted 0 - 5 Fredericia    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Holbæk 1 - 2 Nykøbing    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Krarup/Espe 2 - 3 Varde    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen OKS 1 - 2 Sydvest 05    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Ringkøbing 0 - 1 VSK Aarhus    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Rudersdal 0 - 5 Hillerød    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Dronninglund IF 0 - 3 Djursland    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Holstebro 3 - 0 Odder    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skjold 0 - 1 Fremad Amager    
08.08.2019 1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Avarta 4 - 2 Skovshoved    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Lystrup 1 - 16 Skive    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Nordfalster 1 - 7 Roskilde    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skagen 0 - 8 Thisted    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vordingborg 1 - 3 Næstved    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Viktoria Avbrutt Hundested    
13.08.2019 1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skjold Birkerød 1 - 4 Vanløse    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fårvang 2 - 3 Viby    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Toreby-Graenge 0 - 9 Køge    
14.08.2019 1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Viktoria 3 - 1 Hundested    
28.08.2019 1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Kjellerup 0 - 9 Vendsyssel    
  1. runde Sydbank Pokalen Brønshøj 1 - 2 Hvidovre    
03.09.2019 2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Djursland 1 - 4 VSK Aarhus    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Herstedøster 4 - 7 Hellerup    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Hillerød 1 - 0 Næstved    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen KFUM 1 - 3 Køge    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Ledøje-Smørum 1 - 4 Nykøbing    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Otterup 4 - 0 Sydvest 05    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Tarup-Paarup 0 - 3 Roskilde    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vejgaard 2 - 1 Hobro    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Viby 0 - 3 Fuglebakken     
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Marienlyst 2 - 1 Holstebro    
04.09.2019 2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Avarta 2 - 1 Frem    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Herlev 1 - 3 Silkeborg    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Brabrand 1 - 4 Fredericia    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen BK Union 0 - 2 Horsens    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Kolding 0 - 4 Randers    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Slagelse 1 - 2 AB    
05.09.2019 2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Viktoria 0 - 5 SønderjyskE    
10.09.2019 2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Middelfart 0 - 2 Skive    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Varde 3 - 4 Thisted    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen B 1908 2 - 5 Hvidovre    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Sønderborg 0 - 4 Viborg    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Vejle    
11.09.2019 2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Nørresundby 0 - 8 AaB Viaplay  
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Marstal/Rise 2 - 6 AGF    
  2. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fremad Amager 1 - 1 Lyngby Viaplay  
24.09.2019 3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Otterup 16.30 OB    
25.09.2019 3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Avarta 16.30 Fredericia    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Hillerød 16.30 FC København    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vejgaard 16.30 AaB    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen AB 18.00 Viborg    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Marienlyst 18.00 Esbjerg    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Hvidovre 18.30 SønderjyskE    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Køge 19.00 Nykøbing    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Skive 19.30 Brøndby    
26.09.2019 3. runde Sydbank Pokalen VSK Aarhus 16.30 AGF    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Roskilde 18.00 Randers    
  3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Fremad Amager 19.15 Midtjylland    
01.10.2019 3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Viby 16.00 Vanløse    
02.10.2019 3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Hellerup 18.30 Silkeborg    
03.10.2019 3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Thisted 18.30 Horsens    
09.10.2019 3. runde Sydbank Pokalen Vendsyssel 19.00 Nordsjælland