Lukk liste

UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2018/19

Land: Østerrike
Sesongen 2018/19  
20.07.2018 1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Leobendorf 2 - 0 Neuberg    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Reichenau 3 - 5 Kapfenberg    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Klagenfurt 1 - 0 VST Voelkermarkt    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Grödig 1 - 3 Hartberg    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Maria Saal 0 - 6 St Pölten    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Allerheiligen 1 - 3 Mattersburg    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Deutschlandsberger 4 - 2 Amstetten    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Ebreichsdorf 1 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Hertha Wels 0 - 3 LASK Linz    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Neusiedl 1 - 0 Admira    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Schwaz 2 - 0 Dornbirn    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Mauerwerk 0 - 2 Wiener Neustadt    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Mettersdorf 0 - 1 Horn    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Kufstein 0 - 5 Rapid Wien    
21.07.2018 1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Dornbirner 0 - 6 Ried    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Anif 0 - 3 Wattens    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Vöcklamarkt 4 - 0 Alberschwende    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Kitzbühel 2 - 4 Lafnitz    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Siegendorf 0 - 2 Sturm    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Hohenems 2 - 5 Floridsdorfer    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Scheiblingkirchen 0 - 4 Austria Lustenau    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Stadl-Paura 1 - 1 BW Linz    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Team Wiener Linien 2 - 3 Wacker    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Gurten 1 - 2 Wolfsberg    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Grazer AK 6 - 0 Marchfeld Mannsdorf    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Traiskirchen 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Lendorf 0 - 2 Bruck/Leitha    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Pinzgau Saalfelden 4 - 0 Straßwalchen    
22.07.2018 1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Austria XIII 0 - 4 Austria Wien    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Parndorf 0 - 3 Altach    
  1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Oedt 0 - 6 Salzburg    
30.07.2018 1. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Stadlau 2 - 1 Gleisdorf    
24.09.2018 2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Klagenfurt 1 - 5 Floridsdorfer    
25.09.2018 2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Leobendorf 1 - 2 Altach    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Bruck/Leitha 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Wolfsberg 4 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Deutschlandsberger 3 - 4 Wiener Neustadt    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Hartberg 3 - 0 Wattens    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Vöcklamarkt 0 - 1 Ried    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Horn 0 - 2 Lafnitz    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Grazer AK 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr    
26.09.2018 2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Stadlau 0 - 4 Kapfenberg    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Mattersburg 1 - 1 Rapid Wien    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Neusiedl 1 - 3 Wacker    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 5 St Pölten    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Stadl-Paura 0 - 8 LASK Linz    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Schwaz 0 - 6 Salzburg    
  2. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Austria Wien 2 - 0 Sturm    
30.10.2018 3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Hartberg 4 - 3 Wacker    
  3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Austria Wien 3 - 1 Floridsdorfer    
31.10.2018 3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Wolfsberg 0 - 3 Rapid Wien    
  3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Altach 0 - 3 LASK Linz    
  3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 Salzburg    
  3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Lafnitz 2 - 3 St Pölten    
  3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Ried 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt    
01.11.2018 3. runde UNIQA ÖFB Cup Grazer AK 3 - 0 Kapfenberg    
15.02.2019 Kvartfinale UNIQA ÖFB Cup Grazer AK 2 - 1 Austria Wien    
16.02.2019 Kvartfinale UNIQA ÖFB Cup LASK Linz 6 - 0 St Pölten    
17.02.2019 Kvartfinale UNIQA ÖFB Cup Wiener Neustadt 1 - 2 Salzburg    
  Kvartfinale UNIQA ÖFB Cup Rapid Wien 5 - 2 Hartberg    
03.04.2019 Semifinale UNIQA ÖFB Cup Grazer AK 0 - 6 Salzburg    
  Semifinale UNIQA ÖFB Cup LASK Linz 1 - 1 Rapid Wien    
01.05.2019 Finale UNIQA ÖFB Cup Salzburg 2 - 0 Rapid Wien