Lukk liste
Terminliste Alle februar mars april mai
12.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Zenit TV 2 Sport 2
14.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp BATE 1 - 0 Arsenal TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Galatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Krasnodar 0 - 0 Leverkusen TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Olympiakos 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Inter TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Rennes 3 - 3 Real Betis TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Genk TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Lazio 0 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Celtic 0 - 2 Valencia TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Club Brugge 2 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Shakhtar 2 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Sporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Zürich 1 - 3 Napoli TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Malmö 1 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
20.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Sevilla 2 - 0 Lazio TV 2 Sport 1
21.02.2019 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Arsenal 3 - 0 BATE TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Plzen TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Frankfurt 4 - 1 Shakhtar TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Napoli 2 - 0 Zürich TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 4 - 0 Club Brugge TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Villarreal 1 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Zenit 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Valencia 1 - 0 Celtic TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Benfica 0 - 0 Galatasaray TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Olympiakos TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Genk 1 - 4 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Inter 4 - 0 Rapid Wien TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Leverkusen 1 - 1 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Real Betis 1 - 3 Rennes TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Chelsea 3 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sport 1
07.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Frankfurt 0 - 0 Inter TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Sevilla 2 - 2 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Zenit 1 - 3 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Rennes 3 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Napoli 3 - 0 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Valencia 2 - 1 Krasnodar TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Chelsea 3 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sport 1
14.03.2019 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 3 - 1 Napoli TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Dynamo Kiev 0 - 5 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Benfica 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Inter 0 - 1 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Slavia Praha 4 - 3 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Arsenal 3 - 0 Rennes TV 2 Sport 1
11.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Benfica 4 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Villarreal 1 - 3 Valencia TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Arsenal 2 - 0 Napoli TV 2 Sport 1
18.04.2019 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Chelsea 4 - 3 Slavia Praha TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Frankfurt 2 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Valencia 2 - 0 Villarreal TV 2 Sumo
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Napoli 0 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Sport 1
02.05.2019 Semifinale, 1. kamp Arsenal 3 - 1 Valencia TV 2 Zebra
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Frankfurt 1 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
09.05.2019 Semifinale, 2. kamp Valencia 2 - 4 Arsenal TV 2
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Chelsea 1 - 1 Frankfurt TV 2 Sport 1
29.05.2019 Finale Chelsea 4 - 1 Arsenal TV 2