Lukk liste
Terminliste Alle februar mars august
20.02.2020 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Frankfurt 4 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Getafe 2 - 0 Ajax TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Ludogorets 0 - 2 Inter TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Shakhtar 2 - 1 Benfica TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Sporting CP 3 - 1 Basaksehir TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp FC København 1 - 1 Celtic TV 2 Sport Premium
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Club Brugge 1 - 1 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Olympiakos 0 - 1 Arsenal TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp APOEL 0 - 3 Basel TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 LASK TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Leverkusen 2 - 1 Porto TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Rangers 3 - 2 Braga TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Roma 1 - 0 Gent TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Malmö TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Wolverhampton 4 - 0 Espanyol TV 2 Sport 1
26.02.2020 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Braga 0 - 1 Rangers TV 2 Sport 1
27.02.2020 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Basaksehir 4 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Basel 1 - 0 APOEL TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Gent 1 - 1 Roma TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp LASK 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Porto 1 - 3 Leverkusen TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Malmö 0 - 3 Wolfsburg TV 2 Sport Premium  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Espanyol 3 - 2 Wolverhampton TV 2 Sport 1
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Arsenal 1 - 2 Olympiakos TV 2 Zebra
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Ajax 2 - 1 Getafe TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Benfica 3 - 3 Shakhtar TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Inter 2 - 1 Ludogorets TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Sevilla 0 - 0 CFR Cluj TV 2 Sumo
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Celtic 1 - 3 FC København TV 2 Sport Premium
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Man. United 5 - 0 Club Brugge TV 2 Sport 1
28.02.2020 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 2 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sport 1
12.03.2020 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp LASK 0 - 5 Man. United TV 2 Zebra
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Frankfurt 0 - 3 Basel TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Basaksehir 1 - 0 FC København TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Sevilla Avlyst Roma    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Shakhtar TV 2 Sumo
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Rangers 1 - 3 Leverkusen TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Olympiakos 1 - 1 Wolverhampton TV 2 Sport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Inter Avlyst Getafe    
05.08.2020 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Shakhtar 3 - 0 Wolfsburg TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp FC København 3 - 0 Basaksehir TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale Inter 2 - 0 Getafe TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Man. United 2 - 1 LASK TV 2 Sport 1
06.08.2020 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Leverkusen 1 - 0 Rangers TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale Sevilla 2 - 0 Roma TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Basel 1 - 0 Frankfurt TV 2 Sport Premium
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Wolverhampton 1 - 0 Olympiakos TV 2 Sport 1
10.08.2020 Kvartfinale Man. United 1 - 0 FC København TV 2
  Kvartfinale Inter 2 - 1 Leverkusen TV 2 Sport 1
11.08.2020 Kvartfinale Shakhtar 4 - 1 Basel TV 2 Sport Premium
  Kvartfinale Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1
16.08.2020 Semifinale Sevilla 2 - 1 Man. United TV 2
17.08.2020 Semifinale Inter 5 - 0 Shakhtar TV 2
21.08.2020 Finale Sevilla 3 - 2 Inter TV 2