Lukk liste
Terminliste Alle februar mars april mai
13.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Røde Stjerne 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva Eurosport Norge  
15.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Astana 1 - 3 Sporting CP Eurosport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Östersund 0 - 3 Arsenal MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Dortmund 3 - 2 Atalanta Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Ludogorets 0 - 3 Milan Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Marseille 3 - 0 Braga Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Nice 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Spartak 1 - 3 Athletic Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp FC København 1 - 4 Atlético MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Napoli 1 - 3 Leipzig Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp AEK 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Celtic 1 - 0 Zenit Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Lyon 3 - 1 Villarreal Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Partizan 1 - 1 Plzen Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 1. kamp Steaua 1 - 0 Lazio Eurosport Player  
21.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Røde Stjerne Eurosport 1  
22.02.2018 16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Nice Eurosport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Atlético 1 - 0 FC København MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Zenit 3 - 0 Celtic Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Leipzig 0 - 2 Napoli Eurosport 1  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 AEK Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Lazio 5 - 1 Steaua Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Plzen 2 - 0 Partizan Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Sporting CP 3 - 3 Astana Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Villarreal 0 - 1 Lyon Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Arsenal 1 - 2 Östersund MAX  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Atalanta 1 - 1 Dortmund Eurosport Norge  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Athletic 1 - 2 Spartak Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Braga 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Milan 1 - 0 Ludogorets Eurosport Player  
  16-delsfinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Eurosport Player  
08.03.2018 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Milan 0 - 2 Arsenal MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Dortmund 1 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Atlético 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Lyon Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Marseille 3 - 1 Athletic Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Lazio 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Sporting CP 2 - 0 Plzen Eurosport Player  
15.03.2018 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Lokomotiv 1 - 5 Atlético Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Athletic 1 - 2 Marseille Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Zenit 1 - 1 Leipzig Eurosport 1  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 Lazio Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Plzen 2 - 1 Sporting CP Eurosport Player  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Arsenal 3 - 1 Milan MAX  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 0 - 0 Dortmund Eurosport Norge  
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Lyon 2 - 3 CSKA Moskva Eurosport Player  
05.04.2018 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Arsenal 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Atlético 2 - 0 Sporting CP Eurosport Norge  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Lazio 4 - 2 Salzburg Eurosport Player  
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Leipzig 1 - 0 Marseille Eurosport Player  
12.04.2018 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Arsenal MAX  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Sporting CP 1 - 0 Atlético Eurosport Norge  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Marseille 5 - 2 Leipzig Eurosport Player  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 4 - 1 Lazio Eurosport Player  
26.04.2018 Semifinale, 1. kamp Arsenal 1 - 1 Atlético MAX  
  Semifinale, 1. kamp Marseille 2 - 0 Salzburg Eurosport Norge  
03.05.2018 Semifinale, 2. kamp Atlético 1 - 0 Arsenal MAX  
  Semifinale, 2. kamp Salzburg 2 - 1 Marseille Eurosport Norge  
16.05.2018 Finale Marseille 0 - 3 Atlético MAX