Lukk liste
03.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Notts County 4 - 2 Bristol Rovers    
  1. runde FA-cupen Port Vale 2 - 0 Oxford United    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hyde 0 - 4 MK Dons    
04.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Shaw Lane  1 - 3 Mansfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Lincoln    
  1. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 3 - 1 Barnet    
  1. runde FA-cupen Boreham 2 - 1 Blackpool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Bradford 2 - 0 Chesterfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Carlisle 3 - 2 Oldham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Cheltenham 2 - 4 Maidstone United    
  1. runde FA-cupen Colchester 0 - 1 Oxford City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Crewe 2 - 1 Rotherham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Ebbsfleet 2 - 6 Doncaster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Forest Green 1 - 0 Macclesfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Fylde 4 - 2 Kidderminster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gainsborough 0 - 6 Slough    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gateshead 2 - 0 Chelmsford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 2 - 1 Leyton Orient    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hereford 1 - 0 Telford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Luton 1 - 0 Portsmouth    
  1. runde FA-cupen Morecambe 3 - 0 Hartlepool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Northampton 0 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Peterborough 1 - 1 Tranmere    
  1. runde FA-cupen Plymouth 1 - 0 Grimsby    
  1. runde FA-cupen Rochdale 4 - 0 Bromley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 5 - 0 Nantwich    
  1. runde FA-cupen Wigan 2 - 1 Crawley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 1 - 0 Southend    
  1. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 5 - 0 Aldershot    
  1. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 1 Walsall    
05.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Cambridge United 1 - 0 Sutton    
  1. runde FA-cupen Charlton 3 - 1 Truro City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Coventry 2 - 0 Maidenhead    
  1. runde FA-cupen Dartford 1 - 5 Swindon    
  1. runde FA-cupen Exeter 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts    
  1. runde FA-cupen Guiseley 0 - 0 Accrington    
  1. runde FA-cupen Leatherhead 1 - 1 Billericay    
  1. runde FA-cupen Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Wycombe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Woking 1 - 1 Bury    
06.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Chorley 1 - 2 Fleetwood Viasport 3  
14.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Accrington 1 - 1 Guiseley    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Bury 0 - 3 Woking    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Northampton    
15.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Tranmere 0 - 5 Peterborough Viasport 1  
16.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Billericay 1 - 3 Leatherhead    
01.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Fylde 1 - 1 Wigan Viaplay  
02.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Notts County 3 - 2 Oxford City Viasport 3  
  2. runde FA-cupen Bradford 3 - 1 Plymouth    
  2. runde FA-cupen Fleetwood 1 - 1 Hereford    
  2. runde FA-cupen Forest Green 3 - 3 Exeter    
  2. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 1 - 1 Carlisle    
  2. runde FA-cupen MK Dons 4 - 1 Maidstone United    
  2. runde FA-cupen Port Vale 1 - 1 Yeovil    
  2. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 2 - 0 Morecambe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 5 - 2 Swindon    
03.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Charlton    
  2. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 3 - 3 Crewe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Coventry 3 - 0 Boreham    
  2. runde FA-cupen Doncaster 3 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Gateshead 0 - 5 Luton    
  2. runde FA-cupen Mansfield 3 - 0 Guiseley    
  2. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 0 Cambridge United    
  2. runde FA-cupen Woking 1 - 1 Peterborough    
  2. runde FA-cupen Wycombe 3 - 1 Leatherhead    
04.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Slough 0 - 4 Rochdale Viasport +  
12.12.2017 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Exeter 2 - 1 Forest Green    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Peterborough 5 - 2 Woking    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Wigan 3 - 2 Fylde    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 3 - 2 Port Vale    
13.12.2017 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Crewe 0 - 1 Blackburn    
14.12.2017 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Hereford 0 - 2 Fleetwood    
19.12.2017 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Carlisle 3 - 1 Gillingham    
05.01.2018 3. runde FA-cupen Liverpool 2 - 1 Everton Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Man. United 2 - 0 Derby Viasport 1  
06.01.2018 3. runde FA-cupen Fleetwood 0 - 0 Leicester Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Sunderland    
  3. runde FA-cupen Man. City 4 - 1 Burnley Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Fulham 0 - 1 Southampton Viasport 3  
  3. runde FA-cupen Aston Villa 1 - 3 Peterborough    
  3. runde FA-cupen Birmingham 1 - 0 Burton    
  3. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 0 - 1 Hull    
  3. runde FA-cupen Bolton 1 - 2 Huddersfield    
  3. runde FA-cupen Bournemouth 2 - 2 Wigan    
  3. runde FA-cupen Brentford 0 - 1 Notts County    
  3. runde FA-cupen Cardiff 0 - 0 Mansfield    
  3. runde FA-cupen Carlisle 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday    
  3. runde FA-cupen Coventry 2 - 1 Stoke    
  3. runde FA-cupen Doncaster 0 - 1 Rochdale    
  3. runde FA-cupen Exeter 0 - 2 West Bromwich    
  3. runde FA-cupen Ipswich 0 - 1 Sheffield United    
  3. runde FA-cupen Millwall 4 - 1 Barnsley    
  3. runde FA-cupen Newcastle 3 - 1 Luton    
  3. runde FA-cupen QPR 0 - 1 MK Dons    
  3. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 0 - 0 Reading    
  3. runde FA-cupen Watford 3 - 0 Bristol City    
  3. runde FA-cupen Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Swansea    
  3. runde FA-cupen Wycombe 1 - 5 Preston    
  3. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 2 - 0 Bradford    
  3. runde FA-cupen Norwich 0 - 0 Chelsea Viasat 4  
07.01.2018 3. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 1 Leeds    
  3. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 0 - 0 West Ham Viasat 4  
  3. runde FA-cupen Tottenham 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon    
  3. runde FA-cupen Nottingham 4 - 2 Arsenal Viasat 4  
08.01.2018 3. runde FA-cupen Brighton 2 - 1 Crystal Palace Viasport 1  
16.01.2018 Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen Leicester 2 - 0 Fleetwood Viasat 4  
  Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen Mansfield 1 - 4 Cardiff    
  Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Carlisle    
  Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen West Ham 1 - 0 Shrewsbury    
  Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen Reading 3 - 0 Stevenage    
17.01.2018 Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen Swansea 2 - 1 Wolverhampton    
  Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen Wigan 3 - 0 Bournemouth    
  Omkamp, 3. runde FA-cupen Chelsea 1 - 1 Norwich Viasat 4  
26.01.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Sheffield Wednesday 20.45 Reading    
  4. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 20.55 Man. United    
27.01.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Peterborough 13.30 Leicester    
  4. runde FA-cupen Huddersfield 16.00 Birmingham    
  4. runde FA-cupen Hull 16.00 Nottingham    
  4. runde FA-cupen Middlesbrough 16.00 Brighton    
  4. runde FA-cupen Millwall 16.00 Rochdale    
  4. runde FA-cupen MK Dons 16.00 Coventry    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Notts County 16.00 Swansea    
  4. runde FA-cupen Sheffield United 16.00 Preston    
  4. runde FA-cupen Southampton 16.00 Watford    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Wigan 16.00 West Ham    
  4. runde FA-cupen Newport County 18.30 Tottenham    
  4. runde FA-cupen Liverpool 20.45 West Bromwich    
28.01.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Chelsea 14.30 Newcastle    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Cardiff 17.00 Man. City