Lukk liste
Terminliste Alle november desember
03.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Notts County 4 - 2 Bristol Rovers    
  1. runde FA-cupen Port Vale 2 - 0 Oxford United    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hyde 0 - 4 MK Dons    
04.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Shaw Lane  1 - 3 Mansfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Lincoln    
  1. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 3 - 1 Barnet    
  1. runde FA-cupen Boreham 2 - 1 Blackpool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Bradford 2 - 0 Chesterfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Carlisle 3 - 2 Oldham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Cheltenham 2 - 4 Maidstone United    
  1. runde FA-cupen Colchester 0 - 1 Oxford City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Crewe 2 - 1 Rotherham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Ebbsfleet 2 - 6 Doncaster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Forest Green 1 - 0 Macclesfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Fylde 4 - 2 Kidderminster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gainsborough 0 - 6 Slough    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gateshead 2 - 0 Chelmsford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 2 - 1 Leyton Orient    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hereford 1 - 0 Telford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Luton 1 - 0 Portsmouth    
  1. runde FA-cupen Morecambe 3 - 0 Hartlepool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Northampton 0 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Peterborough 1 - 1 Tranmere    
  1. runde FA-cupen Plymouth 1 - 0 Grimsby    
  1. runde FA-cupen Rochdale 4 - 0 Bromley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 5 - 0 Nantwich    
  1. runde FA-cupen Wigan 2 - 1 Crawley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 1 - 0 Southend    
  1. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 5 - 0 Aldershot    
  1. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 1 Walsall    
05.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Cambridge United 1 - 0 Sutton    
  1. runde FA-cupen Charlton 3 - 1 Truro City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Coventry 2 - 0 Maidenhead    
  1. runde FA-cupen Dartford 1 - 5 Swindon    
  1. runde FA-cupen Exeter 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts    
  1. runde FA-cupen Guiseley 0 - 0 Accrington    
  1. runde FA-cupen Leatherhead 1 - 1 Billericay    
  1. runde FA-cupen Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Wycombe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Woking 1 - 1 Bury    
06.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Chorley 1 - 2 Fleetwood Viasport 3  
14.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Accrington 1 - 1 Guiseley    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Bury 0 - 3 Woking    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Northampton    
15.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Tranmere 0 - 5 Peterborough Viasport 1  
16.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Billericay 1 - 3 Leatherhead    
01.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Fylde 20.55 Wigan    
02.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Notts County 13.30 Oxford City    
  2. runde FA-cupen Bradford 16.00 Plymouth    
  2. runde FA-cupen Fleetwood 16.00 Hereford    
  2. runde FA-cupen Forest Green 16.00 Exeter    
  2. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 16.00 Carlisle    
  2. runde FA-cupen MK Dons 16.00 Maidstone United    
  2. runde FA-cupen Port Vale 16.00 Yeovil    
  2. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 16.00 Morecambe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 16.00 Swindon    
03.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen AFC Wimbledon 15.00 Charlton    
  2. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 15.00 Crewe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Coventry 15.00 Boreham    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Doncaster 15.00 Scunthorpe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Gateshead 15.00 Luton    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Mansfield 15.00 Guiseley    
  2. runde FA-cupen Newport County 15.00 Cambridge United    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Woking 15.00 Peterborough    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Wycombe 15.00 Leatherhead    
04.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Slough 20.45 Rochdale