Lukk liste
Terminliste
08.11.2019 1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4 Carlisle Viasport +  
09.11.2019 1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Sunderland 1 - 1 Gillingham    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham Viaplay  
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Accrington 0 - 2 Crewe    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Bolton 0 - 1 Plymouth    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Cambridge U. 1 - 1 Exeter    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Carshalton 1 - 4 Boston United    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Cheltenham 1 - 1 Swindon    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Colchester 0 - 2 Coventry    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Crawley 4 - 1 Scunthorpe    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Notts County    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Forest Green 4 - 0 Billericay    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Grimsby 1 - 1 Newport    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Mansfield 1 - 0 Chorley    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP MK Dons 0 - 1 Port Vale    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Nantwich 0 - 1 Fylde    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Salford 1 - 1 Burton    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Bradford    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Tranmere 2 - 2 Wycombe    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Ipswich 1 - 1 Lincoln City    
10.11.2019 1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend Viaplay  
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Viaplay  
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Chippenham 0 - 3 Northampton Viaplay  
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree Viaplay  
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Macclesfield 0 - 4 Kingstonian    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP York 0 - 1 Altrincham    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2 Oxford U. Viaplay  
11.11.2019 1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth Viasport 1  
12.11.2019 1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool United    
19.11.2019 1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Bradford 20.45 Shrewsbury    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Bromley 20.45 Bristol Rovers    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Burton 20.45 Salford    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Doncaster 20.45 AFC Wimbledon    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Eastleigh 20.45 Stourbridge    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Exeter 20.45 Cambridge U.    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Gillingham 20.45 Sunderland    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Lincoln City 20.45 Ipswich    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Newport 20.45 Grimsby    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Peterborough 20.45 Stevenage    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Rochdale 20.45 Wrexham    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Swindon 20.45 Cheltenham    
20.11.2019 1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Darlington 20.45 Walsall    
  1. runde The Emirates FA CUP Wycombe 20.45 Tranmere    
30.11.2019 2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Blackpool 16.00 Maidstone United    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Crawley 16.00 Fleetwood    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Forest Green 16.00 Carlisle    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Kingstonian 16.00 Fylde    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Northampton 16.00 Notts County    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Portsmouth 16.00 Altrincham    
  2. runde The Emirates FA CUP Solihull Moors 16.00 Rotherham