Lukk liste
03.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Notts County 4 - 2 Bristol Rovers    
  1. runde FA-cupen Port Vale 2 - 0 Oxford United    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hyde 0 - 4 MK Dons    
04.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Shaw Lane  1 - 3 Mansfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Lincoln    
  1. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 3 - 1 Barnet    
  1. runde FA-cupen Boreham 2 - 1 Blackpool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Bradford 2 - 0 Chesterfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Carlisle 3 - 2 Oldham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Cheltenham 2 - 4 Maidstone United    
  1. runde FA-cupen Colchester 0 - 1 Oxford City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Crewe 2 - 1 Rotherham    
  1. runde FA-cupen Ebbsfleet 2 - 6 Doncaster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Forest Green 1 - 0 Macclesfield    
  1. runde FA-cupen Fylde 4 - 2 Kidderminster    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gainsborough 0 - 6 Slough    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gateshead 2 - 0 Chelmsford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 2 - 1 Leyton Orient    
  1. runde FA-cupen Hereford 1 - 0 Telford    
  1. runde FA-cupen Luton 1 - 0 Portsmouth    
  1. runde FA-cupen Morecambe 3 - 0 Hartlepool    
  1. runde FA-cupen Northampton 0 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Peterborough 1 - 1 Tranmere    
  1. runde FA-cupen Plymouth 1 - 0 Grimsby    
  1. runde FA-cupen Rochdale 4 - 0 Bromley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 5 - 0 Nantwich    
  1. runde FA-cupen Wigan 2 - 1 Crawley    
  1. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 1 - 0 Southend    
  1. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 5 - 0 Aldershot    
  1. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 1 Walsall    
05.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Cambridge United 1 - 0 Sutton    
  1. runde FA-cupen Charlton 3 - 1 Truro City    
  1. runde FA-cupen Coventry 2 - 0 Maidenhead    
  1. runde FA-cupen Dartford 1 - 5 Swindon    
  1. runde FA-cupen Exeter 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts    
  1. runde FA-cupen Guiseley 0 - 0 Accrington    
  1. runde FA-cupen Leatherhead 1 - 1 Billericay    
  1. runde FA-cupen Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Wycombe    
  1. runde FA-cupen Woking 1 - 1 Bury    
06.11.2017 1. runde FA-cupen Chorley 1 - 2 Fleetwood Viasport 3  
14.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Accrington 1 - 1 Guiseley    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Bury 0 - 3 Woking    
  Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Northampton    
15.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Tranmere 0 - 5 Peterborough Viasport 1  
16.11.2017 Omkamp, 1. runde FA-cupen Billericay 1 - 3 Leatherhead    
01.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Fylde 1 - 1 Wigan Viaplay  
02.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Notts County 3 - 2 Oxford City Viasport 3  
  2. runde FA-cupen Bradford 3 - 1 Plymouth    
  2. runde FA-cupen Fleetwood 1 - 1 Hereford    
  2. runde FA-cupen Forest Green 3 - 3 Exeter    
  2. runde FA-cupen Gillingham 1 - 1 Carlisle    
  2. runde FA-cupen MK Dons 4 - 1 Maidstone United    
  2. runde FA-cupen Port Vale 1 - 1 Yeovil    
  2. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 2 - 0 Morecambe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 5 - 2 Swindon    
03.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Charlton    
  2. runde FA-cupen Blackburn 3 - 3 Crewe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Coventry 3 - 0 Boreham    
  2. runde FA-cupen Doncaster 3 - 0 Scunthorpe    
  2. runde FA-cupen Gateshead 0 - 5 Luton    
  2. runde FA-cupen Mansfield 3 - 0 Guiseley    
  2. runde FA-cupen Newport County 2 - 0 Cambridge United    
  2. runde FA-cupen Woking 1 - 1 Peterborough    
  2. runde FA-cupen Wycombe 3 - 1 Leatherhead    
04.12.2017 2. runde FA-cupen Slough 0 - 4 Rochdale Viasport +  
12.12.2017 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Carlisle Utsatt Gillingham    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Exeter 20.45 Forest Green    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Peterborough 20.45 Woking    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Wigan 20.45 Fylde    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Yeovil 20.45 Port Vale    
13.12.2017 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Crewe 20.45 Blackburn    
14.12.2017 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Hereford 20.45 Fleetwood    
05.01.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Liverpool 20.55 Everton    
06.01.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Birmingham 16.00 Burton    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Bolton 16.00 Huddersfield    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Brentford 16.00 Notts County    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Cardiff 16.00 Mansfield    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Coventry 16.00 Stoke    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Doncaster 16.00 Rochdale    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Fulham 16.00 Southampton    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Ipswich 16.00 Sheffield United    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Manchester City 16.00 Burnley    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Manchester United 16.00 Derby    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Middlesbrough 16.00 Sunderland    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Millwall 16.00 Barnsley    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Newcastle 16.00 Luton    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen QPR 16.00 MK Dons    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Stevenage 16.00 Reading    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Tottenham 16.00 AFC Wimbledon    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Watford 16.00 Bristol City    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Wolverhampton 16.00 Swansea    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Wycombe 16.00 Preston    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Norwich 18.30 Chelsea    
07.01.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Newport County 13.00 Leeds    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Shrewsbury 15.00 West Ham    
  Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Nottingham 17.00 Arsenal    
08.01.2018 Omkamp, 2. runde FA-cupen Brighton 20.45 Crystal Palace