Lukk liste
Terminliste
16.10.2017 10. runde Segunda División Alcorcón 0 - 1 Lugo    
20.10.2017 11. runde Segunda División Osasuna 2 - 2 Barcelona B    
21.10.2017 11. runde Segunda División Huesca 1 - 0 Cádiz    
  11. runde Segunda División Numancia 1 - 3 Granada    
  11. runde Segunda División Lorca 2 - 2 Tenerife    
  11. runde Segunda División Sevilla Atlético 2 - 2 Zaragoza    
22.10.2017 11. runde Segunda División Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Córdoba    
  11. runde Segunda División Valladolid 2 - 2 Lugo    
  11. runde Segunda División Gimnàstic 0 - 3 Alcorcón    
  11. runde Segunda División Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón    
  11. runde Segunda División Almería 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu    
23.10.2017 11. runde Segunda División Cultural Leonesa 20.30 Albacete    
27.10.2017 12. runde Segunda División Zaragoza 21.00 Cultural Leonesa    
28.10.2017 12. runde Segunda División Lugo 16.00 Gimnàstic    
  12. runde Segunda División Albacete 18.00 Huesca    
  12. runde Segunda División Cádiz 18.00 Rayo Vallecano    
  12. runde Segunda División Sporting Gijón 20.00 Almería    
29.10.2017 12. runde Segunda División Barcelona B 12.00 Sevilla Atlético    
  12. runde Segunda División Córdoba 16.00 Numancia    
  12. runde Segunda División Alcorcón 18.00 Real Oviedo    
  12. runde Segunda División Reus Deportiu 20.00 Valladolid    
  12. runde Segunda División Tenerife 20.30 Osasuna    
» Hele listen
  Lag K V U T + - +/- P Siste Kamper
1. Osasuna 11 5 5 1 16 8 +8 20
2. Lugo 11 6 2 3 11 9 +2 20
3. Sporting Gijón 11 5 4 2 15 8 +7 19
4. Granada 11 5 4 2 18 12 +6 19
5. Huesca 11 5 4 2 14 8 +6 19
6. Rayo Vallecano 11 5 4 2 17 12 +5 19
7. Valladolid 11 5 3 3 23 17 +6 18
8. Numancia 11 5 3 3 15 11 +4 18
9. Tenerife 11 4 4 3 16 11 +5 16
10. Reus Deportiu 11 3 6 2 7 9 -2 15
11. Zaragoza 11 3 5 3 15 12 +3 14
12. Real Oviedo 11 3 5 3 15 13 +2 14
13. Barcelona B 10 3 4 3 14 13 +1 13
14. Cultural Leonesa 10 3 4 3 15 18 -3 13
15. Cádiz 11 3 4 4 7 10 -3 13
16. Almería 11 3 3 5 9 11 -2 12
17. Alcorcón 11 3 3 5 7 15 -8 12
18. Gimnàstic 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4 11
19. Albacete 10 3 1 6 8 17 -9 10
20. Lorca 11 2 3 6 10 13 -3 9
21. Córdoba 11 3 0 8 13 24 -11 9
22. Sevilla Atlético 11 0 5 6 6 16 -10 5
Reservelag kvalifiserer ikke til opprykk eller playoff for opprykk.

1-2: Opprykk
3-6: Playoff opprykk
19-22: Nedrykk
Jaime Mata
Jaime Mata
Mål: 10
Kamper: 11
Snitt: 0,91
1
Borja Iglesias
Borja Iglesias
Mål: 7
Kamper: 11
Snitt: 0,64
2
Gonzalo Melero
Gonzalo Melero
Mål: 6
Kamper: 11
Snitt: 0,55
3
Ikechukwu Uche
Ikechukwu Uche
Mål: 5
Kamper: 9
Snitt: 0,56
4
Óscar Trejo
Óscar Trejo
Mål: 5
Kamper: 10
Snitt: 0,50
5
» Hele listen