Lukk liste
Terminliste
13.01.2018 23. runde National League Woking 0 - 1 Tranmere    
20.01.2018 30. runde National League Sutton 2 - 1 Dag & Red    
  30. runde National League Boreham 2 - 3 Dover    
  30. runde National League Chester 1 - 3 Gateshead    
  30. runde National League Fylde 6 - 0 Macclesfield    
  30. runde National League Halifax Utsatt Leyton Orient    
  30. runde National League Hartlepool 0 - 2 Wrexham    
  30. runde National League Maidstone United 2 - 3 Eastleigh    
  30. runde National League Solihull Moors 3 - 0 Woking    
  30. runde National League Torquay 0 - 4 Bromley    
  30. runde National League Tranmere 3 - 2 Maidenhead    
  30. runde National League Aldershot 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet    
23.01.2018 27. runde National League Chester 20.45 Hartlepool    
  16. runde National League Fylde 20.45 Maidstone United    
  24. runde National League Gateshead 20.45 Woking    
27.01.2018 31. runde National League Barrow 16.00 Sutton    
  31. runde National League Bromley 16.00 Halifax    
  31. runde National League Dag & Red 16.00 Solihull Moors    
  31. runde National League Dover 16.00 Guiseley    
  31. runde National League Eastleigh 16.00 Hartlepool    
  31. runde National League Ebbsfleet 16.00 Boreham    
  31. runde National League Gateshead 16.00 Maidstone United    
  31. runde National League Leyton Orient 16.00 Aldershot    
  31. runde National League Macclesfield 16.00 Torquay    
» Hele listen
  Lag K V U T + - +/- P Siste Kamper
1. Macclesfield 30 16 7 7 38 32 +6 55
2. Aldershot 30 14 10 6 46 30 +16 52
3. Sutton 30 15 7 8 44 35 +9 52
4. Wrexham 29 14 9 6 33 22 +11 51
5. Tranmere 30 14 8 8 46 28 +18 50
6. Dover 30 12 12 6 41 25 +16 48
7. Fylde 30 13 9 8 53 39 +14 48
8. Bromley 30 13 8 9 50 37 +13 47
9. Boreham 30 12 11 7 42 32 +10 47
10. Dag & Red 30 12 9 9 47 37 +10 45
11. Ebbsfleet 30 10 13 7 41 33 +8 43
12. Eastleigh 30 9 13 8 45 45 0 40
13. Maidenhead 30 9 11 10 39 43 -4 38
14. Maidstone United 30 9 11 10 38 45 -7 38
15. Gateshead 27 8 11 8 35 29 +6 35
16. Woking 29 10 5 14 38 47 -9 35
17. Halifax 29 8 10 11 31 38 -7 34
18. Hartlepool 29 8 9 12 31 40 -9 33
19. Leyton Orient 29 8 8 13 35 42 -7 32
20. Barrow 29 7 10 12 36 40 -4 31
21. Solihull Moors 30 7 6 17 29 45 -16 27
22. Chester 29 5 11 13 26 47 -21 26
23. Guiseley 28 4 10 14 26 52 -26 22
24. Torquay 30 4 8 18 24 51 -27 20
1: Opprykk
2-3: Semifinale playoff opprykk
4-7: Kvalifisering playoff opprykk

21-24: Nedryk
Danny L. Rowe
Danny L. Rowe
Mål: 15
Kamper: 28
Snitt: 0,54
1
Macauley Bonne
Macauley Bonne
Mål: 13
Kamper: 27
Snitt: 0,48
2
Bruno Andrade
Bruno Andrade
Mål: 13
Kamper: 29
Snitt: 0,45
3
Joe Pigott
Joe Pigott
Mål: 12
Kamper: 29
Snitt: 0,41
4
Ryan Bird
Ryan Bird
Mål: 12
Kamper: 30
Snitt: 0,40
5
» Hele listen