Lukk liste
Terminliste
20.02.2018 35. runde National League Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Wrexham    
  35. runde National League Torquay 2 - 3 Sutton    
  35. runde National League Tranmere 1 - 4 Macclesfield    
24.02.2018 36. runde National League Dag & Red 3 - 2 Chester    
  36. runde National League Eastleigh 0 - 0 Halifax    
  36. runde National League Fylde 3 - 1 Dover    
  36. runde National League Hartlepool 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet    
  36. runde National League Macclesfield 1 - 0 Maidenhead    
  36. runde National League Maidstone United 2 - 3 Tranmere    
  36. runde National League Sutton 4 - 0 Guiseley    
  36. runde National League Woking 0 - 0 Boreham    
  36. runde National League Wrexham 2 - 2 Aldershot    
27.02.2018 32. runde National League Boreham 20.45 Maidenhead    
  30. runde National League Guiseley 20.45 Barrow    
03.03.2018 37. runde National League Boreham 13.30 Macclesfield    
  37. runde National League Aldershot 16.00 Hartlepool    
  37. runde National League Barrow 16.00 Eastleigh    
  37. runde National League Chester 16.00 Bromley    
  37. runde National League Dover 16.00 Leyton Orient    
  37. runde National League Ebbsfleet 16.00 Wrexham    
  37. runde National League Guiseley 16.00 Dag & Red    
  37. runde National League Halifax 16.00 Sutton    
  37. runde National League Maidenhead 16.00 Woking    
  37. runde National League Solihull Moors 16.00 Maidstone United    
» Hele listen
  Lag K V U T + - +/- P Siste Kamper
1. Macclesfield 35 20 8 7 48 36 +12 68
2. Sutton 35 18 9 8 54 39 +15 63
3. Tranmere 36 17 10 9 57 37 +20 61
4. Aldershot 35 16 12 7 55 37 +18 60
5. Boreham 35 16 12 7 50 33 +17 60
6. Wrexham 36 15 15 6 41 28 +13 60
7. Fylde 36 15 10 11 61 45 +16 55
8. Ebbsfleet 36 14 13 9 47 41 +6 55
9. Dover 35 14 12 9 47 33 +14 54
10. Bromley 34 14 10 10 56 41 +15 52
11. Dag & Red 35 14 9 12 54 45 +9 51
12. Maidenhead 35 12 11 12 49 48 +1 47
13. Eastleigh 36 10 15 11 53 58 -5 45
14. Gateshead 34 10 14 10 42 36 +6 44
15. Woking 35 12 7 16 44 53 -9 43
16. Leyton Orient 34 11 9 14 42 47 -5 42
17. Halifax 35 9 12 14 36 46 -10 39
18. Maidstone United 35 9 12 14 42 55 -13 39
19. Hartlepool 34 9 10 15 38 50 -12 37
20. Barrow 33 8 12 13 40 45 -5 36
21. Solihull Moors 34 9 7 18 35 49 -14 34
22. Chester 35 6 12 17 32 57 -25 30
23. Torquay 35 6 9 20 32 60 -28 27
24. Guiseley 35 5 10 20 30 66 -36 25
1: Opprykk
2-3: Semifinale playoff opprykk
4-7: Kvalifisering playoff opprykk

21-24: Nedryk
Danny L. Rowe
Danny L. Rowe
Mål: 19
Kamper: 37
Snitt: 0,51
1
Macauley Bonne
Macauley Bonne
Mål: 16
Kamper: 32
Snitt: 0,50
2
Bruno Andrade
Bruno Andrade
Mål: 16
Kamper: 34
Snitt: 0,47
3
Andy Cook
Andy Cook
Mål: 15
Kamper: 32
Snitt: 0,47
4
Chris Holroyd
Chris Holroyd
Mål: 13
Kamper: 28
Snitt: 0,46
5
» Hele listen