Lukk liste
Terminliste
01.12.2017 16. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Almere City    
  16. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Waalwijk 1 - 0 Helmond Sport    
04.12.2017 16. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong PSV 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard    
  16. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Utrecht 1 - 2 Emmen    
08.12.2017 17. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Almere City 2 - 1 De Graafschap    
  17. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 6 - 0 Waalwijk    
  17. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht    
  17. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 4 MVV    
  17. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Telstar 0 - 0 Emmen    
12.12.2017 17. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Jong PSV    
15.12.2017 18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Cambuur 20.00 Dordrecht    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League De Graafschap 20.00 Oss    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Den Bosch 20.00 Fortuna Sittard    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Eindhoven 20.00 Go Ahead Eagles    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Emmen 20.00 Jong Ajax    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong PSV 20.00 Almere City    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Jong Utrecht 20.00 Telstar    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League MVV 20.00 Jong AZ    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League NEC 20.00 Helmond Sport    
  18. runde Nederland: Jupiler League Waalwijk 20.00 Volendam    
» Hele listen
  Lag K V U T + - +/- P Siste Kamper
1. NEC 16 11 3 2 39 19 +20 36
2. Fortuna Sittard 17 11 2 4 44 19 +25 35
3. Jong Ajax 16 10 2 4 37 24 +13 32
4. De Graafschap 17 7 7 3 30 15 +15 28
5. Den Bosch 16 7 6 3 30 18 +12 27
6. Emmen 17 6 9 2 25 19 +6 27
7. Telstar 17 7 6 4 32 35 -3 27
8. Jong PSV 17 7 4 6 29 27 +2 25
9. Almere City 17 6 6 5 29 32 -3 24
10. Oss 16 6 5 5 24 29 -5 23
11. MVV 17 6 4 7 27 29 -2 22
12. Eindhoven 16 6 3 7 24 29 -5 21
13. Go Ahead Eagles 17 4 7 6 25 27 -2 19
14. Dordrecht 17 5 4 8 24 41 -17 19
15. Waalwijk 17 4 6 7 18 26 -8 18
16. Cambuur 16 4 5 7 18 24 -6 17
17. Jong AZ 16 5 1 10 24 32 -8 16
18. Volendam 17 3 5 9 18 25 -7 14
19. Helmond Sport 16 2 5 9 18 29 -11 11
20. Jong Utrecht 17 2 4 11 16 32 -16 10
1: Opprykk
2-5: Playoff opprykk, 2. runde
6-9: Playoff opprykk, 1. runde

20: Nedrykk
Mart Lieder
Mart Lieder
Mål: 15
Kamper: 17
Snitt: 0,88
1
Sam Hendriks
Sam Hendriks
Mål: 12
Kamper: 17
Snitt: 0,71
2
Arsenio Valpoort
Arsenio Valpoort
Mål: 11
Kamper: 17
Snitt: 0,65
3
Mateo Casierra
Mateo Casierra
Mål: 9
Kamper: 14
Snitt: 0,64
4
Stefan Askovski
Stefan Askovski
Mål: 9
Kamper: 16
Snitt: 0,56
5
» Hele listen