Lukk liste
Terminliste
14.04.2018 40. runde National League South Poole 2 - 1 Wealdstone    
  40. runde National League South Weston-super-Mare 4 - 2 Oxford City    
  40. runde National League South Whitehawk 2 - 1 Welling United    
16.04.2018 36. runde National League South Chelmsford 3 - 0 Wealdstone    
17.04.2018 35. runde National League South Braintree 4 - 3 Whitehawk    
  38. runde National League South East Thurrock United 0 - 1 Dartford    
  37. runde National League South Gloucester City 1 - 4 St Albans City    
  33. runde National League South Poole 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond    
  33. runde National League South Truro City 2 - 1 Hungerford    
  34. runde National League South Concord 2 - 1 Bognor    
19.04.2018 38. runde National League South Hemel Hempstead 1 - 0 Wealdstone    
21.04.2018 41. runde National League South Chelmsford 16.00 Havant & Waterlooville    
  41. runde National League South Concord 16.00 Poole    
  41. runde National League South Dartford 16.00 Bath City    
  41. runde National League South Gloucester City 16.00 East Thurrock United    
  41. runde National League South Hemel Hempstead 16.00 Eastbourne    
  41. runde National League South Hungerford 16.00 Whitehawk    
  41. runde National League South Oxford City 16.00 Bognor    
  41. runde National League South St Albans City 16.00 Hampton & Richmond    
  41. runde National League South Truro City 16.00 Braintree    
  41. runde National League South Wealdstone 16.00 Chippenham    
  41. runde National League South Welling United 16.00 Weston-super-Mare    
» Hele listen
  Lag K V U T + - +/- P Siste Kamper
1. Dartford 40 24 8 8 77 43 +34 80
                   
2. Havant & Waterlooville 39 22 11 6 59 27 +32 77
                   
3. Chelmsford 39 19 11 9 64 43 +21 68
                   
4. Hampton & Richmond 40 17 17 6 54 35 +19 68
                   
5. Hemel Hempstead 40 18 13 9 67 49 +18 67
                   
6. St Albans City 40 19 8 13 69 53 +16 65
                   
7. Truro City 39 19 8 12 67 52 +15 65
                   
8. Braintree 39 17 12 10 68 54 +14 63
                   
9. Welling United 39 16 10 13 65 55 +10 58
                   
10. Bath City 39 15 12 12 60 45 +15 57
                   
11. Weston-super-Mare 39 15 7 17 63 67 -4 52
                   
12. Wealdstone 38 14 9 15 55 57 -2 51
                   
13. East Thurrock United 39 13 12 14 67 72 -5 51
                   
14. Chippenham 40 14 8 18 59 66 -7 50
                   
15. Gloucester City 40 14 8 18 53 66 -13 50
                   
16. Eastbourne 40 13 7 20 57 74 -17 46
                   
17. Oxford City 38 12 8 18 55 66 -11 44
                   
18. Concord 40 11 11 18 44 59 -15 44
                   
19. Hungerford 39 11 7 21 44 66 -22 40
                   
20. Poole 39 9 8 22 43 72 -29 35
                   
21. Whitehawk 39 7 9 23 49 87 -38 30
                   
22. Bognor 39 5 12 22 40 71 -31 27
                   
1: Opprykk
2-3: Semifinale playoff opprykk
4-7: Kvalifisering playoff opprykk

20-22: Nedrykk
Statistikk
     Ingen statistikk registrert.