Lukk liste
Terminliste
20.10.2017 13. runde Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 1 Braunschweig II    
  13. runde Regionalliga Nord Hannover II 2 - 2 Havelse    
21.10.2017 13. runde Regionalliga Nord Lübeck 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf-Langreder    
  13. runde Regionalliga Nord Eutin 08 1 - 3 Rehden    
  13. runde Regionalliga Nord SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 2 Weiche    
22.10.2017 13. runde Regionalliga Nord Hamburg II 6 - 0 Oldenburg    
  13. runde Regionalliga Nord St. Pauli II 1 - 1 Hansa    
  13. runde Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg II 6 - 1 Altona 93    
  13. runde Regionalliga Nord Hildesheim 0 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt    
25.10.2017 12. runde Regionalliga Nord Hannover II 18.00 Lübeck    
27.10.2017 14. runde Regionalliga Nord Rehden 19.00 Hamburg II    
28.10.2017 14. runde Regionalliga Nord Altona 93 12.30 Eutin 08    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nord Weiche 13.30 Drochtersen/Assel    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nord Braunschweig II 14.00 Wolfsburg II    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nord Hansa 14.00 Hannover II    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nord Germania Egestorf-Langreder 18.30 Hildesheim    
29.10.2017 14. runde Regionalliga Nord Eintracht Norderstedt 14.00 SSV Jeddeloh    
  14. runde Regionalliga Nord Havelse 14.00 Lübeck    
» Hele listen
  Lag K V U T + - +/- P Siste Kamper
1. Hamburg II 13 10 2 1 27 6 +21 32
                   
2. Wolfsburg II 13 8 3 2 26 10 +16 27
                   
3. Weiche 12 8 2 2 20 9 +11 26
                   
4. SSV Jeddeloh 13 8 1 4 27 21 +6 25
                   
5. Eintracht Norderstedt 12 6 5 1 20 10 +10 23
                   
6. St. Pauli II 12 5 4 3 23 14 +9 19
                   
7. Germania Egestorf-Langreder 11 5 3 3 19 13 +6 18
                   
8. Lübeck 11 6 0 5 15 16 -1 18
                   
9. Drochtersen/Assel 13 3 7 3 16 17 -1 16
                   
10. Hannover II 12 3 6 3 14 9 +5 15
                   
11. Braunschweig II 13 4 3 6 18 21 -3 15
                   
12. Hansa 12 4 2 6 15 16 -1 14
                   
13. Havelse 13 3 4 6 20 29 -9 13
                   
14. Hildesheim 13 3 3 7 8 20 -12 12
                   
15. Rehden 13 3 2 8 11 25 -14 11
                   
16. Oldenburg 13 2 4 7 13 22 -9 10
                   
17. Altona 93 13 3 0 10 12 31 -19 9
                   
18. Eutin 08 12 2 1 9 17 32 -15 7
                   
Statistikk
     Ingen statistikk registrert.