Lukk liste

Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga 2019

Land: Hviterussland
Terminliste
14.06.2019 11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Minsk 2 - 1 Neman Grodno    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya 0 - 0 Torpedo Minsk    
15.06.2019 11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Dnepr Mogilev 3 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 Slutsk    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 - 0 Vitebsk    
16.06.2019 11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga BATE 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk 6 - 1 Energetik-BGU    
  11. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 Gomel    
21.06.2019 12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Energetik-BGU 17.45 Torpedo Minsk    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Neman Grodno 19.45 Gorodeya    
22.06.2019 12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Isloch Minsk Raion 16.00 BATE    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk 18.00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor Soligorsk 19.45 Dinamo Brest    
23.06.2019 12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Slutsk 16.00 Minsk    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Vitebsk 18.00 Dnepr Mogilev    
  12. runde Hviterussland: Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Gomel 19.45 Slavia-Mozyr    
» Hele listen
  Lag K V U T + - +/- P Siste Kamper
1. Dinamo Brest 11 9 2 0 26 6 +20 29
                   
2. BATE 11 9 0 2 19 4 +15 27
                   
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11 8 0 3 18 9 +9 24
                   
4. Dinamo Minsk 11 7 1 3 17 9 +8 22
                   
5. Isloch Minsk Raion 11 7 0 4 15 9 +6 21
                   
6. Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 11 6 2 3 14 8 +6 20
                   
7. Slavia-Mozyr 11 5 2 4 14 12 +2 17
                   
8. Vitebsk 11 3 4 4 11 13 -2 13
                   
9. Gorodeya 11 3 4 4 6 11 -5 13
                   
10. Neman Grodno 11 4 1 6 10 16 -6 13
                   
11. Dnepr Mogilev 11 2 4 5 10 16 -6 10
                   
12. Minsk 11 1 6 4 10 15 -5 9
                   
13. Gomel 11 2 1 8 17 21 -4 7
                   
14. Slutsk 11 1 4 6 9 23 -14 7
                   
15. Energetik-BGU 11 1 4 6 11 27 -16 7
                   
16. Torpedo Minsk 11 1 3 7 2 10 -8 6
                   
Statistikk
     Ingen statistikk registrert.