Lukk liste

Afrikamesterskapet 2019

Verdensdel: Afrika
21.06.2019 Kamp 1 Gruppe A Egypt 1 - 0 Zimbabwe TV 2 Sport 1
22.06.2019 Kamp 2 Gruppe A DR Kongo 0 - 2 Uganda    
  Kamp 3 Gruppe B Nigeria 1 - 0 Burundi TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 4 Gruppe B Guinea 2 - 2 Madagaskar    
23.06.2019 Kamp 7 Gruppe D Marokko 1 - 0 Namibia    
  Kamp 5 Gruppe C Senegal 2 - 0 Tanzania TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 6 Gruppe C Algerie 2 - 0 Kenya TV 2 Sport 1
24.06.2019 Kamp 8 Gruppe D Elfenbenskysten 1 - 0 Sør-Afrika    
  Kamp 9 Gruppe E Tunisia 1 - 1 Angola    
  Kamp 10 Gruppe E Mali 4 - 1 Mauritania TV 2 Sport 1
25.06.2019 Kamp 11 Gruppe F Kamerun 2 - 0 Guinea-Bissau    
  Kamp 12 Gruppe F Ghana 2 - 2 Benin TV 2 Sport 1
26.06.2019 Kamp 15 Gruppe B Nigeria 1 - 0 Guinea    
  Kamp 14 Gruppe A Uganda 1 - 1 Zimbabwe    
  Kamp 13 Gruppe A Egypt 2 - 0 DR Kongo TV 2 Sport 1
27.06.2019 Kamp 16 Gruppe B Madagaskar 1 - 0 Burundi    
  Kamp 17 Gruppe C Senegal 0 - 1 Algerie TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 18 Gruppe C Kenya 3 - 2 Tanzania TV 2 Sport 1
28.06.2019 Kamp 21 Gruppe E Tunisia 1 - 1 Mali    
  Kamp 19 Gruppe D Marokko 1 - 0 Elfenbenskysten TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 20 Gruppe D Sør-Afrika 1 - 0 Namibia    
29.06.2019 Kamp 22 Gruppe E Mauritania 0 - 0 Angola    
  Kamp 23 Gruppe F Kamerun 0 - 0 Ghana TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 24 Gruppe F Benin 0 - 0 Guinea-Bissau    
30.06.2019 Kamp 27 Gruppe B Madagaskar 2 - 0 Nigeria    
  Kamp 28 Gruppe B Burundi 0 - 2 Guinea    
  Kamp 26 Gruppe A Zimbabwe 0 - 4 DR Kongo    
  Kamp 25 Gruppe A Uganda 0 - 2 Egypt TV 2 Sport 1
01.07.2019 Kamp 31 Gruppe D Sør-Afrika 0 - 1 Marokko TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 32 Gruppe D Namibia 1 - 4 Elfenbenskysten    
  Kamp 29 Gruppe C Kenya 0 - 3 Senegal TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 30 Gruppe C Tanzania 0 - 3 Algerie    
02.07.2019 Kamp 35 Gruppe F Benin 0 - 0 Kamerun    
  Kamp 36 Gruppe F Guinea-Bissau 0 - 2 Ghana TV 2 Sport 1
  Kamp 33 Gruppe E Mauritania 0 - 0 Tunisia    
  Kamp 34 Gruppe E Angola 0 - 1 Mali TV 2 Sport 1
Finalespillet
05.07.2019 8-delsfinale 1 Finalespillet Marokko 1 - 1 Benin TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale 2 Finalespillet Uganda 0 - 1 Senegal TV 2 Sport 1
06.07.2019 8-delsfinale 4 Finalespillet Nigeria 3 - 2 Kamerun TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale 3 Finalespillet Egypt 0 - 1 Sør-Afrika TV 2 Sport 1
07.07.2019 8-delsfinale 5 Finalespillet Madagaskar 2 - 2 DR Kongo TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale 6 Finalespillet Algerie 3 - 0 Guinea TV 2 Sport 2
08.07.2019 8-delsfinale 7 Finalespillet Mali 0 - 1 Elfenbenskysten TV 2 Sport 2
  8-delsfinale 8 Finalespillet Ghana 1 - 1 Tunisia TV 2 Sport 2
10.07.2019 Kvartfinale 1 Finalespillet Senegal 1 - 0 Benin TV 2 Sport 2
  Kvartfinale 2 Finalespillet Nigeria 2 - 1 Sør-Afrika TV 2 Sport 2  
11.07.2019 Kvartfinale 3 Finalespillet Elfenbenskysten 1 - 1 Algerie TV 2 Sport 2
  Kvartfinale 4 Finalespillet Madagaskar 0 - 3 Tunisia TV 2 Sport 2
14.07.2019 Semifinale 1 Finalespillet Senegal 1 - 0 Tunisia TV 2 Sport 1  
  Semifinale 2 Finalespillet Algerie 2 - 1 Nigeria TV 2 Sport 2  
17.07.2019 Bronsefinale Finalespillet Tunisia 0 - 1 Nigeria TV 2 Sport 2
19.07.2019 Finale Finalespillet Senegal 0 - 1 Algerie TV 2 Sport 2