Lukk liste

UEFA EM-kvalifisering 2002/03

Verdensdel: Europa
07.09.2002 Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Norge 2 - 2 Danmark    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Færøyene 2 - 2 Skottland    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Russland 4 - 2 Irland    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Armenia 2 - 2 Ukraina    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Østerrike 2 - 0 Moldova    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Finland 0 - 2 Wales    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Kypros 1 - 2 Frankrike    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Kroatia 0 - 0 Estland    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Latvia 0 - 0 Sverige    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Tyrkia 3 - 0 Slovakia    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Litauen 0 - 2 Tyskland    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 2 Polen    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Belgia 0 - 2 Bulgaria    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Aserbajdsjan 0 - 2 Italia    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 0 - 3 Romania    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Slovenia 3 - 0 Malta    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Nederland 3 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Hellas 0 - 2 Spania    
08.09.2002 Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Sveits 4 - 1 Georgia    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Nord-Makedonia    
12.10.2002 Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Moldova 0 - 2 Tsjekkia    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Sverige 1 - 1 Ungarn    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Island 0 - 2 Skottland    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Bulgaria 2 - 0 Kroatia    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Hviterussland 0 - 2 Østerrike    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Ukraina 2 - 0 Hellas    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Litauen 2 - 0 Færøyene    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Finland 3 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Polen 0 - 1 Latvia    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Malta 0 - 2 Israel    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Romania 0 - 1 Norge    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Nord-Makedonia 1 - 2 Tyrkia    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Danmark 2 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Slovakia 1 - 2 England    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Albania 1 - 1 Sveits    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Andorra 0 - 1 Belgia    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Italia 1 - 1 Serbia    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Frankrike 5 - 0 Slovenia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Spania 3 - 0 Nord-Irland    
16.10.2002 Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Tsjekkia 2 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Russland 4 - 1 Albania    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Bulgaria 2 - 1 Andorra    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Hellas 2 - 0 Armenia    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Serbia 2 - 0 Finland    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Tyrkia 5 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Luxembourg 0 - 7 Romania    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Norge 2 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Island 3 - 0 Litauen    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Irland 1 - 2 Sveits    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Estland 0 - 1 Belgia    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Tyskland 2 - 1 Færøyene    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Østerrike 0 - 3 Nederland    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Ungarn 3 - 0 San Marino    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Wales 2 - 1 Italia    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Malta 0 - 4 Frankrike    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G England 2 - 2 Nord-Makedonia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 0 - 0 Ukraina    
20.11.2002 Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Aserbajdsjan 0 - 2 Wales    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Kypros 2 - 1 Malta    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 1 Latvia    
12.02.2003 Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Serbia 2 - 2 Aserbajdsjan    
29.03.2003 Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Armenia 1 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Georgia 1 - 2 Irland    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Skottland 2 - 1 Island    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Wales 4 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Romania 2 - 5 Danmark    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Hviterussland 2 - 1 Moldova    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Albania 3 - 1 Russland    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Kypros 1 - 1 Israel    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 0 - 2 England    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Kroatia 4 - 0 Belgia    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Nord-Makedonia 0 - 2 Slovakia    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Tyskland 1 - 1 Litauen    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Ukraina 2 - 2 Spania    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Polen 0 - 0 Ungarn    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 2 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Nederland 1 - 1 Tsjekkia    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Frankrike 6 - 0 Malta    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Italia 2 - 0 Finland    
02.04.2003 Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Estland 0 - 0 Bulgaria    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Georgia 0 - 0 Sveits    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Kroatia 2 - 0 Andorra    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Albania 0 - 0 Irland    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Slovakia 4 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Danmark 0 - 2 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Polen 5 - 0 San Marino    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Litauen 1 - 0 Skottland    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Luxembourg 0 - 2 Norge    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Moldova 1 - 2 Nederland    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Ungarn 1 - 2 Sverige    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Slovenia 4 - 1 Kypros    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Tsjekkia 4 - 0 Østerrike    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Israel 1 - 2 Frankrike    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G England 2 - 0 Tyrkia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 0 - 2 Hellas    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Spania 3 - 0 Armenia    
30.04.2003 Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Georgia 1 - 0 Russland    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Andorra 0 - 2 Estland    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Latvia 3 - 0 San Marino    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Israel 2 - 0 Kypros    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Malta 1 - 3 Slovenia    
07.06.2003 Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Irland 2 - 1 Albania    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Skottland 1 - 1 Tyskland    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Moldova 1 - 0 Østerrike    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Bulgaria 2 - 2 Belgia    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Estland 2 - 0 Andorra    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Island 2 - 1 Færøyene    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Finland 3 - 0 Serbia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Ukraina 4 - 3 Armenia    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Romania 2 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Malta 1 - 2 Kypros    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Danmark 1 - 0 Norge    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 6 Sverige    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Nord-Makedonia 3 - 1 Liechtenstein    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Hviterussland 0 - 2 Nederland    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Sveits 2 - 2 Russland    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Israel 0 - 0 Slovenia    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Slovakia 0 - 1 Tyrkia    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Ungarn 3 - 1 Latvia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Spania 0 - 1 Hellas    
11.06.2003 Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Aserbajdsjan 2 - 1 Serbia    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Estland 0 - 1 Kroatia    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Litauen 0 - 3 Island    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Norge 1 - 1 Romania    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Sverige 3 - 0 Polen    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Luxembourg 0 - 2 Danmark    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Finland 0 - 2 Italia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Hellas 1 - 0 Ukraina    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Tyrkia 3 - 2 Nord-Makedonia    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 5 Ungarn    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Sveits 3 - 2 Albania    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Belgia 3 - 0 Andorra    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Tsjekkia 5 - 0 Moldova    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Irland 2 - 0 Georgia    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Østerrike 5 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Færøyene 0 - 2 Tyskland    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G England 2 - 1 Slovakia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 0 - 0 Spania    
20.08.2003 Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Færøyene 1 - 2 Island    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Serbia 1 - 0 Wales    
06.09.2003 Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Sverige 5 - 0 San Marino    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Andorra 0 - 3 Kroatia    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Skottland 3 - 1 Færøyene    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Aserbajdsjan 1 - 2 Finland    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Irland 1 - 1 Russland    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Bulgaria 2 - 0 Estland    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Georgia 3 - 0 Albania    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Hviterussland 1 - 3 Tsjekkia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Armenia 0 - 1 Hellas    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Ukraina 0 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Nord-Makedonia 1 - 2 England    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Romania 4 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Latvia 0 - 2 Polen    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Island 0 - 0 Tyskland    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Tyrkia    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 0 Norge    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Slovenia 3 - 1 Israel    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Nederland 3 - 1 Østerrike    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Italia 4 - 0 Wales    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Frankrike 5 - 0 Kypros    
10.09.2003 Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Israel 2 - 2 Malta    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Andorra 0 - 3 Bulgaria    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Russland 4 - 1 Sveits    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Moldova 2 - 1 Hviterussland    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Danmark 2 - 2 Romania    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Færøyene 1 - 3 Litauen    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Albania 3 - 1 Georgia    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Luxembourg 0 - 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Latvia 3 - 1 Ungarn    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Polen 0 - 2 Sverige    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Belgia 2 - 1 Kroatia    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Slovakia 1 - 1 Nord-Makedonia    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Tsjekkia 3 - 1 Nederland    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Serbia 1 - 1 Italia    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Slovenia 0 - 2 Frankrike    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Tyskland 2 - 1 Skottland    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Wales 1 - 1 Finland    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G England 2 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 0 - 1 Armenia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Spania 2 - 1 Ukraina    
11.10.2003 Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Ungarn 1 - 2 Polen    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Skottland 1 - 0 Litauen    
  Gruppe 5 Gruppe E Tyskland 3 - 0 Island    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Østerrike 2 - 3 Tsjekkia    
  Gruppe 4 Gruppe D Sverige 0 - 1 Latvia    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Sveits 2 - 0 Irland    
  Gruppe 10 Gruppe 10 Russland 3 - 1 Georgia    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Armenia 0 - 4 Spania    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Norge 1 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Gruppe 2 Gruppe B Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 1 Danmark    
  Gruppe 6 Gruppe F Hellas 1 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Kypros 2 - 2 Slovenia    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Tyrkia 0 - 0 England    
  Gruppe 7 Gruppe G Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Slovakia    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Belgia 2 - 0 Estland    
  Gruppe 8 Gruppe H Kroatia 1 - 0 Bulgaria    
  Gruppe 3 Gruppe C Nederland 5 - 0 Moldova    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Wales 2 - 3 Serbia    
  Gruppe 9 Gruppe I Italia 4 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Gruppe 1 Gruppe A Frankrike 3 - 0 Israel    
Playoff
15.11.2003 1. kamp Playoff Skottland 1 - 0 Nederland    
  1. kamp Playoff Russland 0 - 0 Wales    
  1. kamp Playoff Kroatia 1 - 1 Slovenia    
  1. kamp Playoff Latvia 1 - 0 Tyrkia    
  1. kamp Playoff Spania 2 - 1 Norge    
19.11.2003 2. kamp Playoff Slovenia 0 - 1 Kroatia    
  2. kamp Playoff Norge 0 - 3 Spania    
  2. kamp Playoff Tyrkia 2 - 2 Latvia    
  2. kamp Playoff Wales 0 - 1 Russland    
  2. kamp Playoff Nederland 6 - 0 Skottland