Lukk liste

UEFA EM-kvalifisering 2006/07

Verdensdel: Europa
16.08.2006 Dag 1 Gruppe E Estland 0 - 1 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe B Færøyene 0 - 6 Georgia    
  Dag 1 Gruppe A Belgia 0 - 0 Kasakhstan    
02.09.2006 Dag 1 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 0 - 3 Island    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Skottland 6 - 0 Færøyene    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Georgia 0 - 3 Frankrike    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E England 5 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Hviterussland 2 - 2 Albania    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Malta 2 - 5 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Romania 2 - 2 Bulgaria    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Ungarn 1 - 4 Norge    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Latvia 0 - 1 Sverige    
  Dag 1 Gruppe C Moldova 0 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Serbia 1 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 2 - 1 Wales    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Slovakia 6 - 1 Kypros  
  Dag 1 Gruppe G Luxembourg 0 - 1 Nederland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe A Polen 1 - 3 Finland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe E Estland 0 - 1 Israel    
  Dag 1 Gruppe D Tyskland 1 - 0 Irland    
  Dag 1 Gruppe B Italia 1 - 1 Litauen    
  Dag 1 Gruppe F Spania 4 - 0 Liechtenstein    
06.09.2006 Dag 3 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Russland 0 - 0 Kroatia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Ukraina 3 - 2 Georgia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Armenia 0 - 1 Belgia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Litauen 1 - 2 Skottland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Bulgaria 3 - 0 Slovenia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Finland 1 - 1 Portugal    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Israel 4 - 1 Andorra    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Norge 2 - 0 Moldova  
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Sverige 3 - 1 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Albania 0 - 2 Romania    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Tyrkia 2 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Island 0 - 2 Danmark    
  Dag 2 Gruppe C Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 3 Ungarn    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D Slovakia 0 - 3 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe G Nederland 3 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe A Polen 1 - 1 Serbia    
  Dag 2 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 13 Tyskland    
  Dag 2 Gruppe B Frankrike 3 - 1 Italia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe E Nord-Makedonia 0 - 1 England    
  Dag 2 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 3 - 2 Spania    
07.10.2006 Dag 3 Gruppe D Wales 1 - 5 Slovakia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Færøyene 0 - 1 Litauen    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Russland 1 - 1 Israel    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 1 Polen    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 7 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Moldova 2 - 2 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Armenia 0 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E England 0 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Skottland 1 - 0 Frankrike    
  Dag 3 Gruppe D Kypros 5 - 2 Irland  
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Romania 3 - 1 Hviterussland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Ungarn 0 - 1 Tyrkia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Bulgaria 1 - 1 Nederland    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Sverige 2 - 0 Spania    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Latvia 4 - 0 Island    
  Dag 3 Gruppe F Danmark 0 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe E Kroatia 7 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Serbia 1 - 0 Belgia    
  Dag 3 Gruppe G Slovenia 2 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 3 Gruppe B Italia 2 - 0 Ukraina    
  Dag 3 Gruppe C Hellas 1 - 0 Norge    
  Dag 4 Gruppe A Portugal 3 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
11.10.2006 Dag 5 Gruppe E Andorra 0 - 3 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Russland 2 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Hviterussland 4 - 2 Slovenia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 0 - 2 Finland    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Ukraina 2 - 0 Skottland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe E Kroatia 2 - 0 England    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Malta 2 - 1 Ungarn    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Tyrkia 5 - 0 Moldova    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Georgia 1 - 3 Italia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Island 1 - 2 Sverige    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Luxembourg 0 - 1 Bulgaria    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Serbia 3 - 0 Armenia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe C Bosnia-Hercegovina 0 - 4 Hellas    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Liechtenstein 0 - 4 Danmark    
  Dag 4 Gruppe G Nederland 2 - 1 Albania    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Polen 2 - 1 Portugal    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 1 Tsjekkia  
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Slovakia 1 - 4 Tyskland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe A Belgia 3 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 4 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 1 - 0 Latvia    
  Dag 4 Gruppe B Frankrike 5 - 0 Færøyene    
  Dag 4 Gruppe D Wales 3 - 1 Kypros    
15.11.2006 Dag 6 Gruppe E Nord-Makedonia 0 - 2 Russland    
  Dag 6 Gruppe E Israel 3 - 4 Kroatia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe A Finland 1 - 0 Armenia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Kypros 1 - 1 Tyskland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe D Irland 5 - 0 San Marino  
  Dag 6 Gruppe A Belgia 0 - 1 Polen    
  Dag 6 Gruppe A Portugal 3 - 0 Kasakhstan    
07.02.2007 Dag 6 Gruppe D San Marino 1 - 2 Irland    
24.03.2007 Dag 7 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 2 - 1 Serbia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 0 Wales    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Skottland 2 - 1 Georgia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Færøyene 0 - 2 Ukraina    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Albania 0 - 0 Slovenia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Luxembourg 1 - 2 Hviterussland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Moldova 1 - 1 Malta    
  Dag 7 Gruppe A Polen 5 - 0 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 5 Gruppe B Litauen 0 - 1 Frankrike    
  Dag 7 Gruppe D Kypros 1 - 3 Slovakia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe E Israel 0 - 0 England    
  Dag 7 Gruppe E Estland 0 - 2 Russland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Liechtenstein 1 - 4 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 7 Gruppe E Kroatia 2 - 1 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe G Nederland 0 - 0 Romania    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Hellas 1 - 4 Tyrkia    
  Dag 5 Gruppe C Norge 1 - 2 Bosnia-Hercegovina  
  Dag 7 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 1 - 2 Tyskland    
  Dag 5 Gruppe F Spania 2 - 1 Danmark    
  Dag 7 Gruppe A Portugal 4 - 0 Belgia    
28.03.2007 Dag 6 Gruppe G Bulgaria 0 - 0 Albania    
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Ukraina 1 - 0 Litauen    
  Dag 8 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 1 - 0 Kypros    
  Dag 6 Gruppe G Romania 3 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 6 Gruppe C Ungarn 2 - 0 Moldova    
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Georgia 3 - 1 Færøyene    
  Dag 8 Gruppe E Israel 4 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Liechtenstein 1 - 0 Latvia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe C Malta 0 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 6 Gruppe C Tyrkia 2 - 2 Norge    
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Polen 1 - 0 Armenia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe A Serbia 1 - 1 Portugal    
  Dag 6 Gruppe G Slovenia 0 - 1 Nederland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 0 Slovakia    
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 2 - 1 Sverige    
  Dag 6 Gruppe B Italia 2 - 0 Skottland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe D Wales 3 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 8 Gruppe E Andorra 0 - 3 England    
  Dag 6 Gruppe F Spania 1 - 0 Island    
02.06.2007 Dag 9 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 1 - 2 Armenia    
  Dag 9 Gruppe D Wales 0 - 0 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 9 Gruppe E Russland 4 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 7 Gruppe F Island 1 - 1 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 9 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 3 Polen    
  Dag 9 Gruppe A Finland 0 - 2 Serbia    
  Dag 9 Gruppe D Tyskland 6 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 9 Gruppe E Nord-Makedonia 1 - 2 Israel    
  Dag 7 Gruppe G Hviterussland 0 - 2 Bulgaria    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Litauen 1 - 0 Georgia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Bosnia-Hercegovina 3 - 2 Tyrkia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe F Danmark 0 - 3 Sverige    
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Norge 4 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 7 Gruppe G Albania 2 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 9 Gruppe E Estland 0 - 1 Kroatia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe C Hellas 2 - 0 Ungarn    
  Dag 7 Gruppe F Latvia 0 - 2 Spania    
  Dag 7 Gruppe G Slovenia 1 - 2 Romania    
  Dag 9 Gruppe A Belgia 1 - 2 Portugal    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Færøyene 1 - 2 Italia    
  Dag 7 Gruppe B Frankrike 2 - 0 Ukraina    
06.06.2007 Dag 10 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 1 - 1 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Armenia 1 - 0 Polen    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Andorra 0 - 2 Israel    
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Færøyene 0 - 2 Skottland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe G Bulgaria 2 - 1 Hviterussland    
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Norge 4 - 0 Ungarn    
  Dag 10 Gruppe A Finland 2 - 0 Belgia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe G Romania 2 - 0 Slovenia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe G Luxembourg 0 - 3 Albania    
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Sverige 5 - 0 Island    
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Latvia 0 - 2 Danmark    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Estland 0 - 3 England    
  Dag 10 Gruppe E Kroatia 0 - 0 Russland    
  Dag 10 Gruppe D Tyskland 2 - 1 Slovakia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe C Hellas 2 - 1 Moldova    
  Dag 8 Gruppe F Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Spania    
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Litauen 0 - 2 Italia    
  Dag 8 Gruppe B Frankrike 1 - 0 Georgia    
22.08.2007 Dag 11 Gruppe E Estland 2 - 1 Andorra    
  Dag 11 Gruppe A Armenia 1 - 1 Portugal    
  Dag 11 Gruppe A Finland 2 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 9 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 3 - 1 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 11 Gruppe A Belgia 3 - 2 Serbia    
  Dag 11 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 1 Kypros    
07.09.2007 Dag 12 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan Utsatt Armenia    
08.09.2007 Dag 9 Gruppe C Ungarn 1 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Skottland 3 - 1 Litauen    
  Dag 9 Gruppe G Luxembourg 0 - 3 Slovenia    
  Dag 12 Gruppe E Russland 3 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Georgia 1 - 1 Ukraina    
  Dag 9 Gruppe G Hviterussland 1 - 3 Romania    
  Dag 12 Gruppe E England 3 - 0 Israel    
  Dag 10 Gruppe F Latvia 1 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe C Malta 2 - 2 Tyrkia    
  Dag 9 Gruppe C Moldova 0 - 1 Norge    
  Dag 12 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 3 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 12 Gruppe A Serbia 0 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 9 Gruppe G Nederland 2 - 0 Bulgaria    
  Dag 12 Gruppe E Kroatia 2 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 12 Gruppe D Slovakia 2 - 2 Irland    
  Dag 12 Gruppe D Wales 0 - 2 Tyskland    
  Dag 10 Gruppe F Sverige 0 - 0 Danmark    
  Dag 9 Gruppe B Italia 0 - 0 Frankrike    
  Dag 10 Gruppe F Island 1 - 1 Spania    
  Dag 12 Gruppe A Portugal 2 - 2 Polen    
12.09.2007 Dag 13 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 2 - 2 Belgia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe E Andorra 0 - 6 Kroatia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe A Finland 0 - 0 Polen    
  Dag 13 Gruppe D Slovakia 2 - 5 Wales    
  Dag 10 Gruppe C Norge 2 - 2 Hellas    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Litauen 2 - 1 Færøyene    
  Dag 13 Gruppe D Kypros 3 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 10 Gruppe G Bulgaria 3 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 10 Gruppe C Tyrkia 3 - 0 Ungarn    
  Dag 10 Gruppe G Slovenia 1 - 0 Hviterussland    
  Dag 11 Gruppe F Danmark 4 - 0 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 13 Gruppe A Armenia Utsatt Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 10 Gruppe C Bosnia-Hercegovina 0 - 1 Moldova    
  Dag 11 Gruppe F Island 2 - 1 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 1 - 0 Irland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe E Nord-Makedonia 1 - 1 Estland    
  Dag 10 Gruppe G Albania 0 - 1 Nederland    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Ukraina 1 - 2 Italia    
  Dag 10 Gruppe B Frankrike 0 - 1 Skottland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe E England 3 - 0 Russland    
  Dag 11 Gruppe F Spania 2 - 0 Latvia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe A Portugal 1 - 1 Serbia    
13.10.2007 Dag 14 Gruppe D Slovakia 7 - 0 San Marino    
  Dag 11 Gruppe B Skottland 3 - 1 Ukraina    
  Dag 14 Gruppe E England 3 - 0 Estland    
  Dag 11 Gruppe C Ungarn 2 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 11 Gruppe G Hviterussland 0 - 1 Luxembourg    
  Dag 14 Gruppe A Armenia 0 - 0 Serbia    
  Dag 11 Gruppe B Færøyene 0 - 6 Frankrike    
  Dag 12 Gruppe F Island 2 - 4 Latvia    
  Dag 14 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 0 - 2 Portugal    
  Dag 14 Gruppe D Kypros 3 - 1 Wales  
  Dag 12 Gruppe F Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Sverige    
  Dag 11 Gruppe G Romania 1 - 0 Nederland    
  Dag 12 Gruppe F Danmark 1 - 3 Spania    
  Dag 11 Gruppe C Moldova 1 - 1 Tyrkia    
  Dag 14 Gruppe E Kroatia 1 - 0 Israel    
  Dag 11 Gruppe G Slovenia 0 - 0 Albania    
  Dag 14 Gruppe A Polen 3 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 11 Gruppe C Hellas 3 - 2 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 14 Gruppe D Irland 0 - 0 Tyskland  
  Dag 14 Gruppe A Belgia 0 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 11 Gruppe B Italia 2 - 0 Georgia    
17.10.2007 Dag 15 Gruppe A Kasakhstan 1 - 2 Portugal    
  Dag 15 Gruppe E Russland 2 - 1 England  
  Dag 12 Gruppe B Ukraina 5 - 0 Færøyene    
  Dag 15 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 1 - 6 Serbia    
  Dag 12 Gruppe B Georgia 2 - 0 Skottland    
  Dag 12 Gruppe C Tyrkia 0 - 1 Hellas    
  Dag 12 Gruppe C Malta 2 - 3 Moldova    
  Dag 13 Gruppe F Danmark 3 - 1 Latvia    
  Dag 15 Gruppe E Nord-Makedonia 3 - 0 Andorra    
  Dag 13 Gruppe F Liechtenstein 3 - 0 Island    
  Dag 12 Gruppe G Luxembourg 0 - 2 Romania    
  Dag 15 Gruppe D San Marino 1 - 2 Wales    
  Dag 12 Gruppe G Nederland 2 - 0 Slovenia    
  Dag 15 Gruppe D Irland 1 - 1 Kypros  
  Dag 12 Gruppe C Bosnia-Hercegovina 0 - 2 Norge    
  Dag 13 Gruppe F Sverige 1 - 1 Nord-Irland  
  Dag 12 Gruppe G Albania 1 - 1 Bulgaria    
  Dag 15 Gruppe A Belgia 3 - 0 Armenia    
  Dag 15 Gruppe D Tyskland 0 - 3 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 12 Gruppe B Frankrike 2 - 0 Litauen    
17.11.2007 Dag 16 Gruppe A Finland 2 - 1 Aserbajdsjan    
  Dag 16 Gruppe D Wales 2 - 2 Irland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe G Bulgaria 1 - 0 Romania    
  Dag 14 Gruppe F Latvia 4 - 1 Liechtenstein    
  Dag 13 Gruppe C Moldova 3 - 0 Ungarn    
  Dag 16 Gruppe E Andorra 0 - 2 Estland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe B Skottland 1 - 2 Italia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe C Norge 1 - 2 Tyrkia  
  Dag 16 Gruppe E Israel 2 - 1 Russland    
  Dag 13 Gruppe B Litauen 2 - 0 Ukraina    
  Dag 13 Gruppe G Albania 2 - 4 Hviterussland    
  Dag 16 Gruppe E Nord-Makedonia 2 - 0 Kroatia    
  Dag 16 Gruppe D Tyskland 4 - 0 Kypros    
  Dag 13 Gruppe G Nederland 1 - 0 Luxembourg    
  Dag 16 Gruppe A Polen 2 - 0 Belgia    
  Dag 16 Gruppe D Tsjekkia 3 - 1 Slovakia    
  Dag 13 Gruppe C Hellas 5 - 0 Malta    
  Dag 14 Gruppe F Nord-Irland 2 - 1 Danmark    
  Dag 14 Gruppe F Spania 3 - 0 Sverige    
  Dag 16 Gruppe A Portugal 1 - 0 Armenia    
21.11.2007 Dag 17 Gruppe A Armenia 0 - 1 Kasakhstan    
  Dag 14 Gruppe B Georgia 0 - 2 Litauen    
  Dag 14 Gruppe G Romania 6 - 1 Albania    
  Dag 17 Gruppe D Kypros 0 - 2 Tsjekkia    
  Dag 14 Gruppe G Slovenia 0 - 2 Bulgaria    
  Dag 17 Gruppe A Aserbajdsjan 0 - 1 Belgia    
  Dag 17 Gruppe E Israel 1 - 0 Nord-Makedonia    
  Dag 14 Gruppe G Hviterussland 2 - 1 Nederland    
  Dag 15 Gruppe F Danmark 3 - 0 Island    
  Dag 14 Gruppe C Tyrkia 1 - 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina    
  Dag 15 Gruppe F Spania 1 - 0 Nord-Irland    
  Dag 15 Gruppe F Sverige 2 - 1 Latvia  
  Dag 14 Gruppe C Malta 1 - 4 Norge    
  Dag 14 Gruppe C Ungarn 1 - 2 Hellas    
  Dag 17 Gruppe D Tyskland 0 - 0 Wales    
  Dag 17 Gruppe D San Marino 0 - 5 Slovakia    
  Dag 14 Gruppe B Ukraina 2 - 2 Frankrike    
  Dag 14 Gruppe B Italia 3 - 1 Færøyene    
  Dag 17 Gruppe A Serbia 2 - 2 Polen    
  Dag 17 Gruppe A Portugal 0 - 0 Finland    
  Dag 17 Gruppe E Andorra 0 - 1 Russland    
  Dag 17 Gruppe E England 2 - 3 Kroatia    
24.11.2007 Dag 16 Gruppe A Serbia 1 - 0 Kasakhstan